jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 6,3-6,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINHelsingin NMKY (1)3:26:06Kirsi Tiira51:03
    2NORHalden SK (2)+11Anne-Line Nydal44:18
    3SWETullinge SK (3)+15Barbro Lnnkvist44:53
    4FINVakka-Rasti (4)+4:58Eija Koskivaara43:09
    5FINRastikarhut (5)+5:41Pirjo Mattila50:17
    6SWEStora Tuna IK (6)+5:44Karin Gunnarsson50:10
    7TCHSlovan Praha (7)+5:49Jana Galikova44:37
    8SWEIFK Sdertlje (8)+5:57Monika Hatten41:53
    9SWESundsvalls OK (9)+6:10Karin Svensson50:56
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (10)+6:49Annika Viilo45:21
    11SWEMalmby Strngns (11)+7:08Anna Folkegrd42:57
    12FIN12 Kangasalan Kisa (12)+7:35Tiina ijl43:35
    13FINJrvenpn Palo (13)+8:35Tellervo Parviainen46:48
    14FINOulun Suunnistajat (14)+9:33Tuija Tammelin45:42
    15FINLiedon Parma (15)+12:13Hennariikka Lonka48:59
    16FINKalevan Rasti (16)+12:14Heidi Haapasalo56:44
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+12:18Britt Flakberg48:10
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (18)+14:02Maarit Dahlman49:11
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+14:07Sirpa Lusa50:09
    20SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (20)+14:38Maria Johansson50:06
    21SWEOK Tisaren (21)+15:50Marlena Jansson50:06
    22FINPargas IF (22)+15:57Auli Suominen46:32
    23SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (23)+16:04Anne Bssfall46:14
    24SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+16:29Karin Rabe46:58
    25FINKoo-Vee (25)+16:41Eija Kujansuu49:27
    26SWEOK Hedstrmmen (26)+16:52Kerstin Haglund41:16
    27SWEStorviks IF (27)+17:19Laila Skoog49:16
    28SWETullinge SK 2 (28)+17:32A-K Sundqvist47:50
    29SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (29)+17:43Anette Nilsson45:44
    30SWETurebergs IF (30)+21:12Malin Markman57:35
    31NORO-52 (31)+21:40Sidsel Knoph57:25
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (32)+22:03Marja Joutsen51:58
    33SWEUme OK (33)+22:13Marie Gustavsson48:31
    34SWEIFK Mora (34)+23:04Elisabeth Gustavsson57:23
    35NORBaekkelagets SK (35)+23:52Charlotte Thrane47:09
    36FINViitasaaren Suunta (36)+24:07Kirsi Haarala54:44
    37SWEAlfta-sa OK (37)+25:44Marita stberg51:37
    38SWEOK Skuruhll (38)+26:33Kajsa Kihlen1:01:09
    39NORRingsaker OL (39)+27:41Heidi T. Karlsen1:06:30
    40NORIL Tyrving (40)+28:14Anne C. Lvald47:55
    41FINYlivieskan Kuula (41)+28:25Miia Perkki56:18
    42SWENybro OK (42)+28:35Helena Karlsson49:24
    43FINHiidenkiertjt (43)+28:43Pivi Laitinen54:54
    44NORHeming IL (44)+28:45Siri Strmer52:13
    45SWEGvle OK (45)+28:46Ingela Eriksson54:54
    46NORHeming IL 2 (46)+29:15Astrid Waaler Kaas59:08
    47SWEKpings OK (47)+29:35Karin Widmark59:56
    48NORNTHI (48)+30:48Malin Waestlund50:47
    49NORNydalens Skiklub (49)+31:05Gunhild Hennum53:01
    50FIN50 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (50)+31:22Anniina Paronen54:56
    51FINPaimion Rasti (52)+31:47Jaana Laakso1:02:19
    52NOROL Trollelg (53)+32:02Wenche Brenne54:05
    53SWEOK Msen (54)+32:15Marie Johansson1:00:13
    54SWEArboga OK (55)+32:26Helen Lundberg58:13
    55FINPihkaniskat (56)+32:31Leila Seppnen1:01:27
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+32:33Virpi Isoherranen52:22
    57FINIF Femman (58)+33:29Elisabeth Wik53:09
    58SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (59)+33:33Helene Karlsson55:42
    59SWEVittjrvs IK (60)+33:52Anna Eriksson1:00:06
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+33:59Kirsi Kaistila57:55
    61SWEAvesta OK (62)+34:04Ina Skalberg49:56
    62FINKarkki-Rasti (63)+34:11Marita Heinonen52:15
    63NORIF Sturla (64)+34:15Tonje Vrle1:02:05
    64SWEOK Fyrismalm (65)+34:22Katarina Eriksson55:33
    65FINEspoon Suunta (66)+34:25Astra Francke50:05
    66FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67)+34:28Ulla Karppinen59:15
    67NORKongsberg OL (68)+34:29Anja Ness54:13
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (69)+34:31Katri Lilja54:22
    69SWETullinge SK 3 (70)+34:38Kerstin Axelsson50:15
    70SWEBredaryds SOK (71)+35:00Eren Albinsson55:06
    71NOREidsvoll OL (72)+35:42Kristine degrd57:32
    72NORSelbu OK (73)+35:53Kari Osmoen51:15
    73SWEFinspngs AIK (74)+35:58Helen Persson55:55
    74FINLudvika OK (75)+37:03Anna-Karin Olm52:08
    75SWEOK Tor (76)+37:11Carina Sjberg56:57
    76FINLammin Ski (77)+38:30Leena Tikkanen1:05:59
    77FINLynx (78)+39:01Monica Bostrm46:53
    78FINSuunta -941 (79)+39:23Maarit Herranen54:48
    79FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (80)+39:26Ulla Kurvinen59:37
    80NORHalden SK 2 (81)+39:51Berit Sofie Grydeland49:38
    81SWEGrycksbo IF (82)+40:00Ulrika andersson55:47
    82FINRastikarhut 2 (83)+40:03Anne Nurmi50:01
    83FINOK77 (84)+40:30Carola Winsten1:00:30
    84SWEOK Ravinen (85)+41:26Maria Sandstrm54:14
    85SWEKovlands IF (86)+41:34Eva Nygren51:25
    86SWEOK Kre (87)+41:38Kersti Olhans53:51
    87SWEIF Hagen (88)+41:51Eva Karlsson49:37
    88SWESdertlje IF (89)+41:52Maria Green54:48
    89SWEIFK Tumba (90)+41:55Marie Heggstrand53:05
    90FINhtrin Urheilijat (91)+43:25Anne Heikkinen59:59
    91NORLillomarka O-lag (92)+43:35Toril Hallan47:25
    92FINVakka-Rasti 2 (93)+43:53Eija Orkola58:56
    93FINPargas IF 2 (94)+44:18Jeanette Jrnstrm53:49
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti (95)+44:52Mervi Visnen56:28
    95FINSippurasti (96)+45:23Satu Salorinne55:27
    96FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (97)+45:28Aija Pulkkinen1:01:51
    97NORFredrikstad SK (98)+47:40Christine Karlsen58:30
    98FINOlavin Rasti (99)+47:46Anne Kirjavainen55:54
    99NORPorsgrunn OL (100)+47:59Anne G. Valderhaug52:09
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (101)+48:53H-M Laaksonen58:28
    101SWELinkpings OK (102)+49:11Helena Wallberg1:04:40
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (103)+49:32Tuija Majander54:05
    103URSRiikan Dynamo (104)+50:04Ieva Susta1:03:26
    104FINTampereen Yritys (105)+50:26Nina Mki1:13:28
    105FINOK77 2 (106)+50:37Vellamo Toivonen1:10:38
    106NORKvikne IL (107)+50:44Ingrid Gjernvold1:03:43
    107NORBysen IL (108)+50:48Eirin Lodgaard1:00:38
    108SWEOK Tyr (109)+51:15Elisabeth strm1:04:31
    109SWELinkpings OK 2 (110)+51:51Karin Pettersson1:01:40
    110SWEMajornas IK (111)+52:18Teija Leppinen1:03:45
    111FINKuortaneen Kunto (112)+52:28Tuula Rissa58:08
    112NORNTHI 2 (113)+52:38Synnve Forthun49:47
    113SWEOK Skogsstrvarna (114)+53:37Ingrid Johansson1:03:01
    114NORAL Troll (115)+53:40Nina Skovly1:01:28
    115FINKoo-Vee 2 (116)+54:03Katja Honkala51:06
    116NORAsker SK (117)+54:09Elisabeth Rmche1:04:29
    117FINKimito SF (118)+54:11A. Mannerstrm1:04:32
    118SWEIF Tjalve (119)+54:25Elena Lindesvik1:04:21
    119FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (120)+54:27Aili Ahonen58:01
    120SWEEnkpings AIK (184)+54:36Pernilla Eriksson1:14:33
    121FINYljrven Urheilijat (121)+54:41Sirkku Molin1:02:38
    122FINSippurasti 2 (122)+55:47Pia Sepp1:11:31
    123SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (123)+55:55Agneta Andersson1:07:50
    124FINRasti-Jussit (124)+56:00Pivi Hautala1:03:50
    125FINMaarian Mahti (125)+56:12Kirsi Lehtola52:55
    126SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (126)+56:34Maria Johansson1:01:54
    127SWESffle OK (127)+56:38Lotta Ransj47:24
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+57:06Pivi Tolvanen56:58
    129FINLiedon Parma 2 (129)+57:52Pivi Martikainen1:04:44
    130SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (130)+58:15Marharetha Pepa55:32
    131SWESterbygdens OK (131)+58:57Yvonne Johansson50:28
    132FINOK Jrven (132)+59:14Carita Aminoff1:06:02
    133FINKalevan Rasti 2 (133)+1:00:15Sari Hassinen1:00:05
    134FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (134)+1:01:14Mari Putkonen1:04:39
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat (135)+1:01:40Niina Kerttula1:09:00
    136FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (136)+1:01:50Katri Jalovaara1:00:54
    137FINRasti-Vihti (137)+1:01:53Jasmin Virta1:01:58
    138NOROppsal IF (138)+1:02:00Lise Byom1:00:31
    139SWELessebo OK (139)+1:02:06Eva Stenstrm59:16
    140SWETullinge SK 4 (140)+1:02:19Annika Ylander1:14:22
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (141)+1:02:21Heli Korpi1:02:56
    142FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:03:26Susanna Virtanen54:15
    143SWESkarpncks OL (143)+1:03:32Maggan Johansson1:02:09
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti (144)+1:04:04Laura Sumanen54:49
    145FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (145)+1:04:16Eila Valonen1:01:29
    146FINRastikarhut 3 (146)+1:04:26Kirsi Marjanen1:04:48
    147FINSuomusjrven Sisu (147)+1:04:28Elise Lietzen1:01:29
    148SWEEksj SOK (148)+1:05:05Monica Henriksson1:12:58
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (149)+1:05:22Seija Kalteenmki1:02:15
    150SWEIFK Liding OK (150)+1:05:27Ellinor Strtebecker1:03:48
    151SWESol Trans (151)+1:05:32Bodil Waldfridsson56:37
    152FINIisu (152)+1:05:35Marja Heikka1:02:14
    153FINSaarijrven Pullistus (153)+1:05:52Vappu Hyvrinen1:03:00
    154SWEOK Tisaren 2 (154)+1:05:54Marie Carlberg1:00:20
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (155)+1:05:54Anu Lindblom57:37
    156SWESnttringe SK (156)+1:07:03Marie Salomonsson1:04:17
    157FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (157)+1:07:16Nina Ryynnen1:13:05
    158SWEOK Vilse (158)+1:07:29Ida Bergstrand1:23:00
    159FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (159)+1:07:56Sari Lhde1:15:50
    160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (160)+1:08:11Heli Rimminen59:05
    161FINValkeakosken Haka (161)+1:08:18Ulla Ruotsalainen1:06:57
    162SWEGrdsby IK (162)+1:08:33Malin Karlsson1:12:52
    163FINLuumen Rasti (163)+1:08:56Raija Ovaska1:07:57
    164SWESundsvalls OK 2 (164)+1:09:041:03:20
    165FINSalon Viesti (165)+1:09:07Sari Kataja1:00:02
    166FINKoo-Vee 3 (166)+1:09:08K. Hallanvaara1:05:29
    167SWESvrdsj IF/Stora Skedvi (167)+1:09:09Monica Carlsson1:04:03
    168FINSavon Suunta (168)+1:09:11Kaarina Suutarinen1:06:37
    169SWESurahammars SOK (169)+1:09:22Marie Larsson58:12
    170FINSinkki-Sepot (170)+1:09:30Rauni Ikonen1:12:52
    171FINKuopion Suunnistajat (171)+1:11:03Anne Leinonen1:02:31
    172FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (172)+1:11:09Jaana Eronen54:40
    173FINHaapajrven Kiilat (173)+1:11:10Jaana Marjoniemi1:08:13
    174SWEOxvretens SK (174)+1:11:20Jenny Wallsten1:05:12
    175SWEOK Rodhen (175)+1:11:24Ingrid Sjlander59:40
    176SWEOK Ravinen 2 (176)+1:11:24Lisa Back1:02:00
    177FINIK Kronan (177)+1:11:29Camilla Kotka1:19:31
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (178)+1:11:59Emma Ollikainen1:12:09
    179FINIisalmen Visa (179)+1:12:17Anneli Vainikainen1:11:17
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (180)+1:12:23Anita Wennemo54:49
    181SWETby IS (181)+1:12:29Alexandr Svanstrm1:11:31
    182FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (182)+1:12:31Piritta Vartiainen1:19:25
    183FINSiilin Rasti (183)+1:13:02Seija Penninkilampi1:07:49
    184FINKagasalan Kisa 2 (185)+1:15:03Kirsi Reiman1:12:19
    185FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (186)+1:15:32Mervi Olkoniemi1:06:29
    186FINIK Falken (187)+1:15:43Yvonne Gunell1:05:21
    187SWEMalmby-Strngns 2 (188)+1:15:48Ulrika Erikstam1:13:01
    188FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (189)+1:15:57Leena Tuumi54:14
    189SWEDenseln OK (190)+1:16:06Lotta Eriksson54:02
    190SWEMlarhjdens IK (191)+1:16:38Monica stling1:05:36
    191FINPosion Pyrint (192)+1:16:40E-L. Oikarinen1:00:06
    192FINOulun Tarmo (193)+1:17:28Irma Myllymaa54:47
    193FINRastihaukat (194)+1:17:54Anna-K. Mlknen1:00:50
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (195)+1:18:11Kristiina Salminen1:02:02
    195FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (196)+1:19:04Liisa Palen59:26
    196SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (197)+1:19:28Anna Simes1:01:13
    197FINSuunta -57 (198)+1:19:28Eija Tikka58:37
    198FINLynx 2 (199)+1:19:30Terhi Hyttinen53:28
    199FINPaimion Rasti 2 (200)+1:19:55Tiia Verho1:14:03
    200SWETurebergs IF 2 (201)+1:20:01Ulla Bjrck1:03:28
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >