jukola.com
Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti
Tulosten rajaus
Seura
-- Valitse seura
A-Insinöörit RY
After Sports Society
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Arboga OK
Artjärven Ahjo
Asevarikko 8n Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker Skidklubb
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
AW-Suunta
Bodens BK
Bottnaryds IF
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Bul-Tromsö
Byåsen IL
Bäkkelagets SK
Chalmers OL
CO Chenau
Delta
Denseln OK
Domnarvets GoIF
Dragsvik Idrottare
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
Eksjö SOK
Eksport OL
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enen OK
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Eskilstunafors OL
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
Falkenbergs OK
Falköpings AIK
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
FK Friskus-Varberg
Forsa IF
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Freidig
Frösö IF
Gagnefs OK
Gamlakarleby IF
Gjö-Vard O-Lag
GoIF Tjalve
Gotlands Bro OK
Grycksbo IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gårdsby IK
Gävle OK
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden Skiklubb
Halikon Hakoniskat
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Haminan Tarmo
Hanhelan Veljekset
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hein Orienteringslag
Hellas
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Helsingin YO/California SK
Hestra IF
Hiiumaa OK
Himangan Urheilijat
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunn./PU
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Thor
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Hedemora OK
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mora
IFK Norrköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Kronan
IK Myran
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Inkerin Urheiluseura
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
IVOsport
Joen Suunta
Joensuun Yliopiston US
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Jurvan Voima
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Jämsän retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P.
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Keimolan Kaiku
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kils OK
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koo-Vee
Korian Varuskunnan Urh.
Korpelan Veljekset
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kovlands IF
Kraateri-Jukola 91 JT
Kristiansand OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GOIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
KÄBI
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Köyliön Lallit
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahden Varuskunnan Urh.
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh.
Lapuan Virkiä
Latvian Dovasport
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leksands OK
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Linköpings OK
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Rasti
Luupparit/Posti-Tele
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
Löten O-Lag
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
Mpei Sportklubb
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Nastolan Terä
Niinisalon Varusk. Urh.
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Njurunda OK
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns OK
Närpes OK
O-52
Ockelbo OK
Oddersjaa
OK 77
OK Djerf
OK Flygpojkarna
OK Fyrismalm
OK Grip
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kampen
OK Kobras
OK Kolmården
OK Kåre
OK Lehola
OK Magnets
OK Malmia
OK Meridians
OK Milan
OK Mona
OK Moss
OK Nidoröst
OK Njudung
OK Nolaskogarna
OK Norrvirdarna
OK Orient
Ok Orion
OK Orren
OK Peko
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Roslagen
OK Roslagshof
OK Saldus
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skuruhäll
OK Stigen
OK Södertörn
OK Takas Kaunas
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Tranan
OK Triangeln
OK Tyr
OK Vargen
OK Vilse -87
OK Vöru
OK Älgen
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OL Nordpil
OL Trollo
Olarin Eräkotkat
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston US
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Paimion Rasti
Palo-88 RY
Pan/Önos
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Petroskoin Tapio
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Pyrintö
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polytekn. Raittiusseura
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh.
Porsgrunn O-Lag
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
PUS/HauReVa
Puumalan Viri
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Lukko
Pönttövuoren Peikot
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Rantsilan Raikas
Ranuan Peura
RAPSU
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rastihaukat
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Rehns BK
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker O-Lag
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sandefjord OK
Santahaminan Varuskunnan U.
Sarpsborg O-Lag
Sauvon Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Selkien Sisu
Seskarö IF
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Sisu Forshaga
SK Wing-Trondheim
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärs IF
Skellefteå OK
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Smedjebackens OK
Snättringe SK
Solf IK
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
St-POF
Steinkjer OK
STJ-Blink
Stora Tuna IK
Stord T & IL
Stormin Teräs
Storviks IF
Sturla
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Sumiaisten Kunto
Sundsvalls OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonejoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
Surahammars SOK
Suunta 2000
Suunta-57
Suunta-941
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suuntahukat
Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Söders OL
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivassalon Tahti
Tallinnan O-neljäp.
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisiurh.
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarton Ilves
Teekkarireserviläiset
Tervakosken UA
Teuvan Rivakka
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Tolered-Utby OL
Trollhättans SOK
Trosabygdens OK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Poliisien US
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby OK
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
Uddevalla OK
Ulvilan Ura
Universitates Sports
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkealan Kajo
Valkealan Varuskunnan U.
Vallan Suunta
Varpaisjärven Vire
Verdal OK
Vesaisten Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vierumäen Jytinä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Suunta
Vimmerby OK
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
Vänersborgs SK
Väsby OK
Västerås SOK
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho
Ylistaron Alapään NS
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylläksen Rasti
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh.
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Årsunda IF
Ås Idrettslag
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Östersunds OK
Övertorneå IF
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
A-Insinöörit RY
After Sports Society
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Arboga OK
Artjärven Ahjo
Asevarikko 8n Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker Skidklubb
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
AW-Suunta
Bodens BK
Bottnaryds IF
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Bul-Tromsö
Byåsen IL
Bäkkelagets SK
Chalmers OL
CO Chenau
Delta
Denseln OK
Domnarvets GoIF
Dragsvik Idrottare
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
Eksjö SOK
Eksport OL
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enen OK
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Eskilstunafors OL
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
Falkenbergs OK
Falköpings AIK
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
FK Friskus-Varberg
Forsa IF
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Freidig
Frösö IF
Gagnefs OK
Gamlakarleby IF
Gjö-Vard O-Lag
GoIF Tjalve
Gotlands Bro OK
Grycksbo IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gårdsby IK
Gävle OK
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden Skiklubb
Halikon Hakoniskat
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Haminan Tarmo
Hanhelan Veljekset
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hein Orienteringslag
Hellas
Helsingborgs SOK
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Helsingin YO/California SK
Hestra IF
Hiiumaa OK
Himangan Urheilijat
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunn./PU
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Thor
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Hedemora OK
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mora
IFK Norrköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Kronan
IK Myran
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Inkerin Urheiluseura
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
IVOsport
Joen Suunta
Joensuun Yliopiston US
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Jurvan Voima
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Jämsän retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P.
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Keimolan Kaiku
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro OK
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kils OK
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koo-Vee
Korian Varuskunnan Urh.
Korpelan Veljekset
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kosken Kaiku
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kovlands IF
Kraateri-Jukola 91 JT
Kristiansand OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GOIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
KÄBI
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köpings OK
Köyliön Lallit
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahden Varuskunnan Urh.
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh.
Lapuan Virkiä
Latvian Dovasport
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leksands OK
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Linköpings OK
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Rasti
Luupparit/Posti-Tele
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
Löten O-Lag
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
Mpei Sportklubb
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Nastolan Terä
Niinisalon Varusk. Urh.
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Njurunda OK
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nybro OK
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns OK
Närpes OK
O-52
Ockelbo OK
Oddersjaa
OK 77
OK Djerf
OK Flygpojkarna
OK Fyrismalm
OK Grip
OK Hammaren
OK Hedströmmen
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kampen
OK Kobras
OK Kolmården
OK Kåre
OK Lehola
OK Magnets
OK Malmia
OK Meridians
OK Milan
OK Mona
OK Moss
OK Nidoröst
OK Njudung
OK Nolaskogarna
OK Norrvirdarna
OK Orient
Ok Orion
OK Orren
OK Peko
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Roslagen
OK Roslagshof
OK Saldus
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Skuruhäll
OK Stigen
OK Södertörn
OK Takas Kaunas
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Tranan
OK Triangeln
OK Tyr
OK Vargen
OK Vilse -87
OK Vöru
OK Älgen
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OL Nordpil
OL Trollo
Olarin Eräkotkat
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston US
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Paimion Rasti
Palo-88 RY
Pan/Önos
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Petroskoin Tapio
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Pyrintö
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polytekn. Raittiusseura
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh.
Porsgrunn O-Lag
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
PUS/HauReVa
Puumalan Viri
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Lukko
Pönttövuoren Peikot
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Rantsilan Raikas
Ranuan Peura
RAPSU
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rastihaukat
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Rehns BK
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringerike OL
Ringsaker O-Lag
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sandefjord OK
Santahaminan Varuskunnan U.
Sarpsborg O-Lag
Sauvon Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Selkien Sisu
Seskarö IF
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Sisu Forshaga
SK Wing-Trondheim
Skarpnäcks OL
Skattkärs IF
Skellefteå OK
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Smedjebackens OK
Snättringe SK
Solf IK
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
St-POF
Steinkjer OK
STJ-Blink
Stora Tuna IK
Stord T & IL
Stormin Teräs
Storviks IF
Sturla
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Sumiaisten Kunto
Sundsvalls OK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonejoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
Surahammars SOK
Suunta 2000
Suunta-57
Suunta-941
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suuntahukat
Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säterbygdens OK
Sävedalens AIK
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Söders OL
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivassalon Tahti
Tallinnan O-neljäp.
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisiurh.
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarton Ilves
Teekkarireserviläiset
Tervakosken UA
Teuvan Rivakka
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Tolered-Utby OL
Trollhättans SOK
Trosabygdens OK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Poliisien US
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby OK
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
Uddevalla OK
Ulvilan Ura
Universitates Sports
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkealan Kajo
Valkealan Varuskunnan U.
Vallan Suunta
Varpaisjärven Vire
Verdal OK
Vesaisten Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vierumäen Jytinä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Suunta
Vimmerby OK
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
Vänersborgs SK
Väsby OK
Västerås SOK
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho
Ylistaron Alapään NS
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylläksen Rasti
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh.
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Årsunda IF
Ås Idrettslag
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Östersunds OK
Övertorneå IF
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö