Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | 45:59 | Hanne Staff | 45:59 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +3 | Åsa Wiklund | 46:02 | ||
3 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (63) | +5 | Ann Kristin Hogsrud | 46:04 | ||
4 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +15 | Terhi Holster | 46:14 | ||
5 | Tullinge SK (30) | +17 | Yvonne Andersson | 46:16 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (596) | +18 | Elisabeth Jansson | 46:17 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (70) | +19 | Elina Raijas | 46:18 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna IK (19) | +31 | Karin Svensk | 46:30 | ||
9 | Hagaby GoIF (84) | +32 | Eva Oskarsson | 46:31 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +37 | Riitta Karjalainen | 46:36 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +39 | Marika Mikkola | 46:38 | ||
12 | NTHI (5) | +45 | Hilde Gröneng | 46:44 | ||
13 | Linköpings OK 2 (204) | +47 | Annica Andersson | 46:46 | ||
14 | Keravan Urheilijat (157) | +1:02 | Maarit Mäkinen | 47:01 | ||
15 | OK Tyr (9) | +1:08 | Annika Lovang | 47:07 | ||
16 | IK Falken (42) | +1:18 | Yvonne Gunell | 47:17 | ||
17 | Lynx (60) | +1:22 | Monica Boström | 47:21 | ||
18 | Oulun Suunnistajat (16) | +1:24 | Kirsi Honkanen | 47:23 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (12) | +1:26 | Ingela Matsson | 47:25 | ||
20 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (527) | +1:33 | Riju Johanson | 47:32 | ||
21 | Snättringe SK (94) | +1:35 | Maria Stridh | 47:34 | ||
22 | NTHI 2 (91) | +1:37 | Reka Toth | 47:36 | ||
23 | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +1:38 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 47:37 | ||
24 | Tolered-Utby OL (439) | +1:51 | Lotta Kymmer | 47:50 | ||
25 | Asker Skiklubb (67) | +1:52 | Hoda Öfsthus | 47:51 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +2:00 | Pia Kiema | 47:59 | ||
27 | Ringsaker O-Lag (24) | +2:02 | Ane Björnsgaard | 48:01 | ||
28 | Hestra IF (76) | +2:06 | Sara Åberg | 48:05 | ||
29 | Täby OK (79) | +2:09 | Maria von Schmalensee | 48:08 | ||
30 | Halden Skiklubb (3) | +2:14 | Trine Antonsen | 48:13 | ||
31 | OK Peko (123) | +3:13 | Kylli Kaljus | 49:12 | ||
32 | Sundsvalls OK (8) | +3:33 | Annika Andersson | 49:32 | ||
33 | Linköpings OK (107) | +3:38 | Anna Liljegren | 49:37 | ||
34 | OK Hedströmmen (7) | +3:40 | Mia Haglund | 49:39 | ||
35 | Leksands OK (33) | +3:42 | Birgitta Hansson | 49:41 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut (2) | +3:43 | Anne Nurmi | 49:42 | ||
37 | Pargas IF 2 (65) | +3:43 | Annika von Schoultz | 49:42 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (37) | +3:44 | Mervi Anttila | 49:43 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut 2 (88) | +3:44 | Tiina Jukkola | 49:43 | ||
40 | IK Hakarspojkarna (14) | +3:45 | Eva Stålstad | 49:44 | ||
41 | OK Hedströmmen 2 (112) | +3:46 | Theres Ericsson | 49:45 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK 3 (592) | +3:46 | Nina Gunnarsson | 49:45 | ||
43 | Pan/Önos (27) | +3:48 | Katarina Månsson | 49:47 | ||
44 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (210) | +3:49 | Kaija Dahlman | 49:48 | ||
45 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (194) | +3:49 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 49:48 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (43) | +3:50 | Synne Lea | 49:49 | ||
47 | Norrköpings AIS (62) | +3:56 | Marie Andersson | 49:55 | ||
48 | Modum OL (128) | +3:58 | Pavlina Genova | 49:57 | ||
49 | OK Måsen (36) | +3:59 | Anna Eklund | 49:58 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (122) | +3:59 | Lena Blom | 49:58 | ||
51 | Jönköpings OK (218) | +3:59 | Karin Öhlin | 49:58 | ||
52 | ST-POF (351) | +4:00 | Alla Sviatkina | 49:59 | ||
53 | Kangasalan Kisa (31) | +4:01 | Sirra Aalto | 50:00 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 2 (116) | +4:01 | Kerstin Axelsson | 50:00 | ||
55 | Pargas IF 3 (529) | +4:02 | Anja Rosendahl | 50:01 | ||
56 | IFK Södertälje (1) | +4:04 | Anita Seger | 50:03 | ||
57 | Majornas IK (41) | +4:08 | Susanne Lyscher | 50:07 | ||
58 | IF Femman (40) | +4:10 | Isa Sandberg | 50:09 | ||
59 | Pihkaniskat (25) | +4:15 | Marianne Touru | 50:14 | ||
60 | Sturla (18) | +4:19 | Ingrid Undstad | 50:18 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (13) | +4:21 | Tuija Mattinen | 50:20 | ||
62 | Suunta-941 (110) | +4:28 | Leena Saarivaara | 50:27 | ||
63 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (52) | +4:37 | Pia Redin | 50:36 | ||
64 | OK Tranan (161) | +4:41 | Malin Pettersson | 50:40 | ||
65 | Lappeen Riento (101) | +4:44 | Ulla Munne | 50:43 | ||
66 | Finspångs AIK (86) | +4:48 | Kristina Svensson | 50:47 | ||
67 | Insjöns IF (153) | +5:00 | Ingela Rolands | 50:59 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit (96) | +5:02 | Johanna Heikkilä | 51:01 | ||
69 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (90) | +5:08 | Runa Lien | 51:07 | ||
70 | Liedon Parma (21) | +5:24 | Katja Peltola | 51:23 | ||
71 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (100) | +5:27 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 51:26 | ||
72 | Vänersborgs SK (229) | +5:28 | Jenny Westerberg | 51:27 | ||
73 | IL Tyrving (544) | +5:33 | Torunn Ökern-Jensen | 51:32 | ||
74 | IFK Södertälje 2 (46) | +5:40 | Jeanette Pettersson | 51:39 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö 2 (72) | +5:46 | Anna Gyllenstierna | 51:45 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren (17) | +5:47 | Anne Gustavsson | 51:46 | ||
77 | Delta (73) | +5:59 | Nina Liukkonen | 51:58 | ||
78 | Delta 2 (273) | +6:06 | Jasmin Virta | 52:05 | ||
79 | Årsunda IF (92) | +6:10 | Anna Berggren | 52:09 | ||
80 | Malmby IF (34) | +6:19 | Carina Sundbue | 52:18 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11) | +6:22 | Kirsi Arvola | 52:21 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +6:23 | Sanna Lehto | 52:22 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (138) | +6:25 | Paula Mäkelä | 52:24 | ||
84 | Pielaveden Sampo (195) | +6:26 | Aija Koistinen | 52:25 | ||
85 | Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +6:27 | Arja Nuolioja | 52:26 | ||
86 | Sarpsborg OL (148) | +6:28 | Goro Dalene | 52:27 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +6:28 | Kati Salminen | 52:27 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen (29) | +6:29 | Helena Johansson | 52:28 | ||
89 | Nynäshamns OK (265) | +6:30 | Malin Widen | 52:29 | ||
90 | Akilles OK (150) | +6:31 | Sari Mustonen | 52:30 | ||
91 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (275) | +6:31 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 52:30 | ||
92 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (312) | +6:33 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 52:32 | ||
93 | Vierumäen Jytinä (519) | +6:35 | Päivi Kastinen | 52:34 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (238) | +6:36 | Lea Harju | 52:35 | ||
95 | Avesta OK (342) | +6:37 | Anna Nygård | 52:36 | ||
96 | Köpings OK (183) | +6:38 | Martina Gustavsson | 52:37 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +6:38 | Saana Ruuskanen | 52:37 | ||
98 | OK Fyrismalm (58) | +6:39 | Jeanette Jansson | 52:38 | ||
99 | IFK Tumba (166) | +6:39 | Ammie Nyberg | 52:38 | ||
100 | Skellefteå OK (109) | +6:40 | Anna Lundberg | 52:39 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (111) | +6:41 | Christina Jonsson | 52:40 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +6:43 | Taina Tihilä | 52:42 | ||
103 | Leksands OK 2 (159) | +6:47 | Anki Björklund | 52:46 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK 3 (518) | +6:48 | Pamela Åsten | 52:47 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti (35) | +6:49 | Inna Launto | 52:48 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (261) | +6:50 | Sanna Turunen | 52:49 | ||
107 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (367) | +6:55 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 52:54 | ||
108 | Skogsluffarnas OK (338) | +6:56 | Marie Malmborg | 52:55 | ||
109 | Tampereen Yritys (134) | +6:57 | Marjo Ilonen | 52:56 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (320) | +6:59 | Marja Molin | 52:58 | ||
111 | Hankasalmen Hanka (59) | +7:01 | Annukka Valkonen | 53:00 | ||
112 | Suunta-57 2 (281) | +7:09 | Katja Sirviö | 53:08 | ||
113 | Kovlands IF (56) | +7:12 | Ewa Edström | 53:11 | ||
114 | Länsi-Rengon Esa (433) | +7:12 | Heli Rantanen | 53:11 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (61) | +7:14 | Marika Boström | 53:13 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (174) | +7:14 | Anne Pyykönen | 53:13 | ||
117 | Laitilan Jyske (55) | +7:16 | Henna Jalo | 53:15 | ||
118 | Kangasniemen Kalske (219) | +7:17 | Jonna Tiihonen | 53:16 | ||
119 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (198) | +7:17 | Pia Nurmela | 53:16 | ||
120 | Liedon Parma 2 (131) | +7:18 | Niina Viljanen | 53:17 | ||
121 | Nastolan Terä (333) | +7:18 | Kati Kettumäki | 53:17 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö (39) | +7:19 | Sussie Tistad | 53:18 | ||
123 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (50) | +7:19 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 53:18 | ||
124 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (57) | +7:19 | Unni S. Karlsen | 53:18 | ||
125 | OK Takas Kaunas (95) | +7:19 | Markunaite Ausra | 53:18 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +7:24 | Päivi Mäki-Neste | 53:23 | ||
127 | Gävle OK (75) | +7:25 | Jessica Vestin | 53:24 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +7:27 | Taru Salminen | 53:26 | ||
129 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (125) | +7:28 | Anne Heikkinen | 53:27 | ||
130 | IFK Göteborg (32) | +7:29 | Lotta Johansson | 53:28 | ||
131 | Asikkalan Raikas (420) | +7:32 | Heli Vainio | 53:31 | ||
132 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (315) | +7:33 | Riitta Salonen | 53:32 | ||
133 | Rehns BK (304) | +7:39 | Margareta Olofsson | 53:38 | ||
134 | OK Tyr 2 (124) | +7:40 | Johanna Råberg | 53:39 | ||
135 | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (248) | +7:41 | Kristina Persson | 53:40 | ||
136 | Eskilstunafors OK (390) | +7:42 | Anette Andersson | 53:41 | ||
137 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (305) | +7:43 | Elina Luonteri | 53:42 | ||
138 | Storviks IF (26) | +7:44 | Carina Eriksson | 53:43 | ||
139 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (449) | +7:46 | Hannele Sjöblom | 53:45 | ||
140 | OK Skuruhäll (213) | +7:47 | Siv Dahlström | 53:46 | ||
141 | Kimito Sportförening (80) | +7:48 | Pia Söderström | 53:47 | ||
142 | Lynx 3 (149) | +7:48 | Merja Laine | 53:47 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +7:51 | Jaana Laakso | 53:50 | ||
144 | Söderhamns OK (293) | +7:52 | Ulrika Jönsson | 53:51 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (347) | +7:52 | Virpi Elovaara | 53:51 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (484) | +7:59 | Irene Liljeström | 53:58 | ||
147 | OK Södertörn 2 (156) | +8:00 | Helen Samuelsson | 53:59 | ||
148 | Sotkamon Jymy (285) | +8:05 | Kati Similä | 54:04 | ||
149 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (102) | +8:07 | Päivi Hautala | 54:06 | ||
150 | IFK Södertälje 3 (105) | +8:09 | Anna Samuelsson | 54:08 | ||
151 | Leppävaaran Sisu (192) | +8:15 | Reeta Varonen | 54:14 | ||
152 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (184) | +8:16 | Kirti Rebane | 54:15 | ||
153 | OK 77 3 (410) | +8:19 | Veronica Palmgren | 54:18 | ||
154 | Västerås SOK (164) | +8:21 | Kristina Hoffren | 54:20 | ||
155 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (272) | +8:24 | Anu Flöjt | 54:23 | ||
156 | Rasti 88 (222) | +8:32 | Paula Hakala | 54:31 | ||
157 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (179) | +8:34 | Taina Louhivuori | 54:33 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +8:42 | Lasrissa Erola | 54:41 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (83) | +8:45 | Anu Lindblom | 54:44 | ||
160 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (407) | +8:50 | Heli Suutari | 54:49 | ||
161 | Lappeen Riento 2 (251) | +8:51 | Marika Ryynänen | 54:50 | ||
162 | Rotebro IS (276) | +8:53 | Jenny Eliasson | 54:52 | ||
163 | OK Södertörn (104) | +8:55 | Anna-Karin Sundberg | 54:54 | ||
164 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (89) | +9:04 | Linda Lövhammer | 55:03 | ||
165 | SK Wing-Trondheim (268) | +9:08 | Karoline Bredland | 55:07 | ||
166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (429) | +9:08 | Tarja Mäkinen | 55:07 | ||
167 | Sandefjord OK (593) | +9:12 | Elisabeth Arvesen | 55:11 | ||
168 | IK Jarl (201) | +9:18 | Lisa Nordgren | 55:17 | ||
169 | Ok 77 2 (140) | +9:21 | Tuija Tikkanen | 55:20 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (507) | +9:25 | Monica Kullberg | 55:24 | ||
171 | Majornas IK 2 (561) | +9:26 | Lena Carlsson | 55:25 | ||
172 | Paimion Rasti 3 (243) | +9:28 | Meri Hallisto | 55:27 | ||
173 | OK 77 (48) | +9:30 | Saila Korento | 55:29 | ||
174 | Järfälla OK 2 (368) | +9:30 | Jenny Runqvist | 55:29 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (182) | +9:33 | Taru Aapro | 55:32 | ||
176 | Arboga OK (158) | +9:38 | Malin Wiklund | 55:37 | ||
177 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +9:39 | Leena Weide | 55:38 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (186) | +9:40 | Hanne-Maria Berg | 55:39 | ||
179 | Kosken Kaiku (346) | +9:40 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 55:39 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (145) | +9:53 | Sanna Palomäki | 55:52 | ||
181 | Västerås SOK 2 (302) | +9:55 | Helen Carlberg | 55:54 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (217) | +9:55 | Helena Palmkvist | 55:54 | ||
183 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (284) | +9:58 | Anja Mäkelä | 55:57 | ||
184 | Suunta-57 3 (512) | +9:58 | Riitta Talka | 55:57 | ||
185 | OK Kobras (364) | +10:00 | Saima Värton | 55:59 | ||
186 | Söders OL (444) | +10:01 | Helene Andersson | 56:00 | ||
187 | Sisu Forshaga 2 (547) | +10:02 | 56:01 | |||
188 | Maarian Mahti 2 (291) | +10:03 | Kirsi Järvelä | 56:02 | ||
189 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (303) | +10:03 | Sisko Anttila | 56:02 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK (85) | +10:05 | Annika Billstan | 56:04 | ||
191 | OK Orion (120) | +10:05 | Weronica Caalsson | 56:04 | ||
192 | Gävle OK 2 (283) | +10:07 | Monica Johansson | 56:06 | ||
193 | Iisu (152) | +10:11 | Anne Soramäki | 56:10 | ||
194 | FIF Hilleröd (260) | +10:12 | Pia Simonsen | 56:11 | ||
195 | Universitates Sports (506) | +10:19 | Guna Hainovska | 56:18 | ||
196 | Olavin Rasti 2 (224) | +10:20 | Hanna Kosonen | 56:19 | ||
197 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (379) | +10:21 | Päivi Kekki | 56:20 | ||
198 | Ringerike OL (498) | +10:22 | Hilde Myhr | 56:21 | ||
199 | Enebybergs IF (360) | +10:25 | Petra Lungdell | 56:24 | ||
200 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (574) | +10:28 | Merja Hertsi | 56:27 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |