Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna IK (19) | 2:11:47 | Katarina Allberg | 40:24 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (70) | +2:02 | Heidi Haapasalo | 37:50 | ||
3 | OK Hedströmmen (7) | +2:06 | Kerstin Haglund | 37:53 | ||
4 | Lynx (60) | +2:16 | Sari Laitinen | 37:47 | ||
5 | Rastikarhut (2) | +2:20 | Riikka Ankelo | 38:56 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (30) | +2:29 | Monica Hatlen | 42:55 | ||
7 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11) | +2:35 | Satu Mäkitammi | 38:29 | ||
8 | IFK Södertälje (1) | +2:38 | Arja Hannus | 39:24 | ||
9 | Oulun Suunnistajat (16) | +3:25 | Tuija Tammelin | 39:57 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK 2 (116) | +3:29 | A-L Hultqvist | 39:10 | ||
11 | NTHI (5) | +3:53 | Torunn Fossli | 38:43 | ||
12 | Halden Skiklubb (3) | +5:15 | Gabriella Axelsson | 42:49 | ||
13 | OK Tyr (9) | +5:47 | Helen Lindblad | 42:05 | ||
14 | Sturla (18) | +6:15 | Helle Johansen | 42:58 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +6:52 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 40:06 | ||
16 | Sundsvalls OK (8) | +7:43 | Karin Noborn | 43:27 | ||
17 | IFK Södertälje 2 (46) | +7:52 | Eija Kujansuu | 39:08 | ||
18 | Kangasalan Kisa (31) | +7:55 | Marja Papinsaari | 43:31 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (12) | +8:17 | Hanna Ljungqvinst | 45:09 | ||
20 | Linköpings OK (107) | +8:20 | Susanne Andersson | 40:49 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (37) | +9:08 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 42:10 | ||
22 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +9:19 | Petra Carlander | 43:33 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (43) | +9:34 | Anne Marit Vargen | 41:58 | ||
24 | Asker Skiklubb (67) | +9:36 | Torunn Spets | 42:46 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +9:50 | Marja Joutsen | 44:30 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +9:53 | Maria Hoffman | 43:25 | ||
27 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +10:09 | Katri Haataja | 45:03 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (17) | +10:17 | Malin Widström | 42:28 | ||
29 | Pihkaniskat (25) | +10:17 | Mervi pellinen | 42:16 | ||
30 | IF Femman (40) | +10:18 | Johanna Paro | 44:34 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (35) | +10:24 | Satu Vesalainen | 42:15 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (84) | +10:32 | Louise Rundkvist | 45:30 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (13) | +10:44 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 43:44 | ||
34 | Norrköpings AIS (62) | +11:10 | Ulrika Johansson | 44:19 | ||
35 | Finspångs AIK (86) | +11:17 | Lena Gunnarsson | 44:44 | ||
36 | OK Måsen (36) | +11:22 | Karolin Arewång | 39:44 | ||
37 | Pan/Önos (27) | +11:25 | Marianne Larsson | 43:39 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut 2 (88) | +11:25 | Päivi Jonkka | 46:31 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +12:22 | Kaisa Salminen | 41:38 | ||
40 | OK Tranan (161) | +12:25 | Susanne Johansson | 45:14 | ||
41 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (90) | +12:38 | Ellen Svendsby | 44:12 | ||
42 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (194) | +13:08 | Ulla Kurvinen | 48:12 | ||
43 | Hestra IF (76) | +13:13 | Birgitta Söderberg | 44:03 | ||
44 | Leksands OK (33) | +13:19 | Rose-Marie Svens | 45:39 | ||
45 | ST-POF (351) | +13:47 | Alla Goussak | 44:27 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (261) | +13:49 | Paula Savolainen | 38:17 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (122) | +13:52 | Ulrika Andersson | 40:09 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (75) | +13:54 | Mona Åkerman | 44:40 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK 2 (204) | +13:55 | Helena Svensson | 49:03 | ||
50 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +14:23 | Miri Jörgensen | 46:27 | ||
51 | Majornas IK (41) | +14:27 | Helena Wallberg | 44:45 | ||
52 | OK 77 (48) | +14:30 | Tiina Kainulainen | 41:51 | ||
53 | IK Hakarspojkarna (14) | +14:38 | Helena Sandberg | 46:15 | ||
54 | NTHI 2 (91) | +14:38 | Synnöve L. Larsen | 44:19 | ||
55 | Suunta-941 (110) | +14:52 | Milla Vehkaoja | 47:05 | ||
56 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (52) | +14:54 | Maria Bratt | 44:46 | ||
57 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (89) | +14:55 | Anna Nordanbro | 40:51 | ||
58 | Eksjö SOK (111) | +14:56 | Agneta Nilsson | 44:01 | ||
59 | IK Falken (42) | +14:57 | Andrea Vikström | 47:48 | ||
60 | Linköpings OK 3 (592) | +15:00 | Ewa Westerlind | 47:07 | ||
61 | Modum OL (128) | +15:22 | Hege Havgerud | 44:40 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (96) | +15:31 | Kati Hankaniemi | 47:51 | ||
63 | Keravan Urheilijat (157) | +15:32 | Mari Laurinen | 45:18 | ||
64 | OK Kåre (596) | +15:37 | Lisbeth Lidman | 46:08 | ||
65 | Jönköpings OK (218) | +15:47 | Anna Rehn | 48:37 | ||
66 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (63) | +15:59 | Lenka Westin | 49:55 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (101) | +16:35 | Susanna Tervo | 45:17 | ||
68 | OK Fyrismalm (58) | +16:36 | Katarina Bengtsson | 43:40 | ||
69 | Ringsaker O-Lag (24) | +17:05 | Wenche Björnstad | 50:50 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (29) | +17:30 | Jenny E. Andersson | 44:00 | ||
71 | Liedon Parma (21) | +17:35 | Outi Sareila | 44:59 | ||
72 | Pargas IF 2 (65) | +17:43 | Marika Abrahamsson | 44:41 | ||
73 | Storviks IF (26) | +17:50 | Monika Lundgren | 45:23 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö (39) | +18:11 | Sonia Rodiere | 40:10 | ||
75 | Leppävaaran Sisu (192) | +18:27 | Tanja Tilli | 44:40 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (83) | +18:31 | Johanna Tiira | 41:31 | ||
77 | Avesta OK (342) | +19:04 | Mari-Louise Engström | 45:06 | ||
78 | Delta (73) | +19:04 | Vendla Lindholm | 45:39 | ||
79 | OK Hedströmmen 2 (112) | +19:18 | Anna Haglund | 47:53 | ||
80 | Lynx 2 (61) | +19:25 | Henna Sorvari | 47:06 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +19:33 | Henni Palomäki | 44:20 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (138) | +19:48 | Heli Nummelin | 44:11 | ||
83 | OK Peko (123) | +19:57 | Mare Selg | 47:27 | ||
84 | Vierumäen Jytinä (519) | +20:34 | Anne Laurila | 46:53 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg (32) | +20:55 | Anneli Gustavsson | 47:07 | ||
86 | Västerås SOK (164) | +21:08 | Marie Kejbert | 47:37 | ||
87 | OK Nolaskogarna (106) | +21:12 | Annika Jeruberg | 44:08 | ||
88 | Leksands OK 2 (159) | +21:13 | Maria Yngvesson | 45:51 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK 3 (518) | +21:16 | Katarina Götesson | 50:43 | ||
90 | Pargas IF 3 (529) | +21:18 | Henna Malmlund | 44:29 | ||
91 | Årsunda IF (92) | +21:32 | Aggnes Andersson | 45:40 | ||
92 | Liedon Parma 2 (131) | +21:36 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 46:15 | ||
93 | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +21:39 | Saara Palonen | 51:17 | ||
94 | OK Milan (151) | +21:51 | Kerstin Larsson | 44:55 | ||
95 | Täby OK (79) | +21:53 | Annika Andersson | 51:00 | ||
96 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (210) | +21:56 | Iina Laitinen | 48:49 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +22:01 | Virpi Aalto | 46:10 | ||
98 | Nybro OK (93) | +22:57 | Magdalen Jonsson | 45:09 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (184) | +23:03 | Sari Sundbäck | 46:34 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +23:03 | Outi Reitmaa | 47:44 | ||
101 | Olavin Rasti (174) | +23:05 | Vuokko Pesonen | 44:57 | ||
102 | Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +23:09 | Liisa Perkkiö | 47:53 | ||
103 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (57) | +23:12 | Anette R. Karlsen | 50:31 | ||
104 | Sandefjord OK (593) | +23:12 | Kari Hasaas | 47:51 | ||
105 | Sippurasti (97) | +23:18 | Airi Kattelus | 45:34 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +23:20 | Sirpa Kapanen | 47:14 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (347) | +23:27 | Anne Leino | 48:07 | ||
108 | Ok 77 2 (140) | +23:36 | Kirsi Virtanen | 48:24 | ||
109 | Kovlands IF (56) | +23:41 | Camilla Eriksson | 48:02 | ||
110 | IFK Tumba (166) | +23:46 | Lotta Huldt | 50:01 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn (104) | +23:51 | Monika Gustavsson | 50:30 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +24:07 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 44:26 | ||
113 | Eskilstunafors OK (390) | +24:09 | Åsa Larsson | 50:00 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (175) | +24:29 | Paula Tukiainen | 46:41 | ||
115 | Järfälla OK (85) | +24:40 | Sara Pålsson | 46:42 | ||
116 | Tampereen Yritys (134) | +24:46 | Nina Aalto | 50:44 | ||
117 | IFK Södertälje 3 (105) | +24:52 | Jessica Eriksson | 48:37 | ||
118 | OK Takas Kaunas (95) | +25:23 | Mafzuolyte Daiva | 46:52 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK (94) | +25:26 | Kerstin Eriksson | 52:26 | ||
120 | Söders OL (444) | +25:27 | Anna Wallen | 47:25 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (484) | +25:28 | Päivikki Makkonen | 45:22 | ||
122 | Insjöns IF (153) | +25:31 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | 51:28 | ||
123 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (315) | +26:23 | Merja Riikola | 50:28 | ||
124 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (100) | +26:30 | Irene Siitonen | 50:36 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +26:30 | Saija Miettinen | 50:40 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving (544) | +26:36 | Birgit Ökern-Jensen | 45:33 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 3 (243) | +26:41 | Katariina Peikola | 48:45 | ||
128 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (125) | +27:01 | Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola | 53:07 | ||
129 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (50) | +27:12 | Katri Jalovaara | 49:21 | ||
130 | IFK Lidingö 2 (72) | +27:15 | Anna Kurcyusz | 49:32 | ||
131 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (305) | +27:20 | Aura Puhakka | 50:26 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento 2 (251) | +27:32 | Kati Pulli | 46:28 | ||
133 | Suunta-57 2 (281) | +27:41 | Ilona Puumalainen | 51:20 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (320) | +27:51 | Virva Mononen | 53:56 | ||
135 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (87) | +27:59 | Aino Salminen | 47:17 | ||
136 | OK Södertörn 2 (156) | +28:02 | Linnea Fryxell | 49:39 | ||
137 | Skellefteå OK (109) | +28:05 | Linda Stenmark | 50:38 | ||
138 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (179) | +28:09 | Jenni Pöntinen | 46:56 | ||
139 | Universitates Sports (506) | +28:10 | Liga Blanka | 50:21 | ||
140 | Majornas IK 2 (561) | +28:28 | Åsa Nyberg | 48:12 | ||
141 | Arboga OK (158) | +28:41 | Helen Lunberg | 52:19 | ||
142 | Kimito Sportförening (80) | +30:36 | Maria Männistö | 57:07 | ||
143 | Rehns BK (304) | +30:51 | Anna Brickman | 55:16 | ||
144 | Surahammars SOK (169) | +31:01 | Kristin Hellberg | 46:55 | ||
145 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (165) | +31:02 | Eeva Raatikainen | 46:08 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (429) | +31:09 | Maija Liimatainen | 51:49 | ||
147 | Oxvretens-SK (118) | +31:13 | Anna Palesjö | 46:44 | ||
148 | OK Järven (154) | +31:27 | Pamela Roth | 45:39 | ||
149 | Oddersjaa (78) | +31:47 | Unni Drangsholt-Myhre | 46:27 | ||
150 | Västerås SOK 2 (302) | +32:05 | Suzy Larsson | 52:46 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (217) | +32:06 | Ulrika Sneite | 51:44 | ||
152 | OK Hammaren (74) | +32:37 | Gabriela Hellström | 48:26 | ||
153 | OK Eken (225) | +32:42 | Karin Svensson | 47:38 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (247) | +32:46 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 47:32 | ||
155 | Tolered-Utby OL (439) | +32:48 | Kerstin Yngström | 47:52 | ||
156 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +32:52 | Satu Marila | 48:03 | ||
157 | OK Hällen (108) | +32:52 | Anneli Söderhelm | 49:53 | ||
158 | Turebergs IF (47) | +32:53 | Sanna Statfin | 50:02 | ||
159 | Delta 2 (273) | +32:59 | Arja Tikkala | 50:13 | ||
160 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (102) | +33:05 | Tiina Nyman | 54:56 | ||
161 | Laitilan Jyske (55) | +33:06 | Laila Kangas | 54:37 | ||
162 | Suunta-941 2 (180) | +33:20 | Annamari Haapamäki | 55:06 | ||
163 | Akilles OK (150) | +33:37 | Margareta Skräddars | 55:32 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat 2 (236) | +34:14 | Päivi Pellinen | 47:51 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (117) | +34:16 | Satu Korppas | 50:06 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (505) | +34:19 | Ulrika Larsson | 48:23 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (206) | +34:58 | Elina Mäkinen | 51:09 | ||
168 | FIF Hilleröd (260) | +35:01 | Anne Maarup | 54:29 | ||
169 | Hirvensalon Heitto (279) | +35:11 | Hely Salmenoja | 47:34 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (238) | +35:12 | Heli Peltola | 55:04 | ||
171 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (454) | +35:16 | Henna Tulkki | 47:33 | ||
172 | Sisu Forshaga (298) | +35:27 | 57:37 | |||
173 | Suomusjärven Sisu (196) | +35:31 | Ulla Mellin | 51:27 | ||
174 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (527) | +35:41 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:01:35 | ||
175 | OK Kobras (364) | +35:42 | Kaidi Oone | 52:20 | ||
176 | Nynäshamns OK (265) | +35:44 | Eleonor Byström | 50:53 | ||
177 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (241) | +35:46 | Pienimäki Aulikki | 46:37 | ||
178 | Rasti 88 (222) | +35:47 | Hanna Kivikoski | 55:03 | ||
179 | OK Skuruhäll (213) | +35:54 | Marit Nordlund | 57:45 | ||
180 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (99) | +35:55 | Sari Rautio | 52:52 | ||
181 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (272) | +36:00 | Satu Tahkola | 55:23 | ||
182 | Söderhamns OK (293) | +36:07 | Anki Stropp | 58:10 | ||
183 | Rasti-Lukko (186) | +36:08 | Jenni Malmlund | 56:46 | ||
184 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (574) | +36:10 | Erja Kalpio | 48:40 | ||
185 | OK Tyr 2 (124) | +36:13 | Lotta Råberg | 57:00 | ||
186 | Hauhon Sisu (317) | +36:18 | Seija Vesa | 51:33 | ||
187 | OK Meridians (137) | +37:07 | Ieva Pikzena | 53:11 | ||
188 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (171) | +37:16 | Raija Louko | 50:01 | ||
189 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (145) | +37:23 | Petra Sippola | 50:11 | ||
190 | Suunta 2000 (115) | +37:26 | Hanna Immo | 56:25 | ||
191 | Pargas IF 4 (588) | +37:27 | Terhi Anttila | 53:22 | ||
192 | Viitasaaren Suunta (44) | +37:32 | Asta Myllynen | 53:33 | ||
193 | Malmby IF (34) | +37:43 | Ann Larsson | 51:25 | ||
194 | Ärla IF (392) | +38:07 | Anu Welin | 55:01 | ||
195 | OK Orion (120) | +38:16 | Ingalill Olsson | 58:13 | ||
196 | Sävedalens AIK (349) | +38:28 | Pernilla Cederlund | 53:04 | ||
197 | Vänersborgs SK (229) | +38:42 | Katarina Andersson | 58:06 | ||
198 | Skogsluffarnas OK (338) | +38:51 | Kristina Lindström | 58:27 | ||
199 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (367) | +38:52 | Mira Nieminen | 55:07 | ||
200 | Iisu (152) | +38:53 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:00:49 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |