< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK 77 3 (410) | +39:05 | Ursula Holmström | 53:18 | ||
202 | Nyköpings OK (270) | +39:15 | Berit Edengren | 53:17 | ||
203 | Ringerike OL (498) | +39:15 | Kari Strande | 52:04 | ||
204 | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +39:19 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:03:35 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (146) | +39:24 | Katri Hilpinen | 50:47 | ||
206 | IFK Hedemora OK (130) | +39:26 | Anne-Marie Ranerfors | 59:27 | ||
207 | Väsby OK (286) | +39:37 | Eva Brockman | 56:08 | ||
208 | Sisu Forshaga 2 (547) | +39:45 | 1:01:24 | |||
209 | Luumäen Rasti (182) | +39:47 | Anne Laapas | 56:06 | ||
210 | IF Femman 2 (282) | +39:58 | Tuovi Hahto | 48:49 | ||
211 | Gävle OK 2 (283) | +40:00 | Karin Forsgren | 55:05 | ||
212 | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (248) | +40:03 | Louise Bengtsson | 1:01:47 | ||
213 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (427) | +40:08 | Tuuli Saari | 53:01 | ||
214 | Pielaveden Sampo (195) | +40:33 | Eveliina Martinmäki | 54:11 | ||
215 | Epilän Esa (170) | +40:36 | Elina Lusa | 49:36 | ||
216 | Järfälla OK 2 (368) | +40:43 | Jenny Johansson | 1:02:34 | ||
217 | Ranuan Peura (168) | +41:06 | Kirsi Mökkönen | 53:32 | ||
218 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +41:16 | Lottie Spång | 53:58 | ||
219 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (127) | +41:26 | Eivor Friman | 50:27 | ||
220 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (230) | +41:57 | Pia Linder | 47:23 | ||
221 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (234) | +42:07 | Mervi Aho | 57:46 | ||
222 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (275) | +42:12 | Jenni Joensuu | 54:30 | ||
223 | Sarpsborg OL (148) | +42:14 | Ane Christophersen | 1:04:02 | ||
224 | OK Tor (22) | +42:47 | Annika Andreasson | 51:52 | ||
225 | IFK Enskede (223) | +43:11 | Elin Isgren | 56:15 | ||
226 | IK Jarl (201) | +43:20 | Stina Klockar | 49:20 | ||
227 | Pihkaniskat 3 (259) | +43:57 | Salli Lindström | 51:33 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (308) | +43:59 | Maria Silven | 53:03 | ||
229 | Maarian Mahti (121) | +44:14 | Sari Eskola | 53:41 | ||
230 | Köpings OK (183) | +44:17 | Lena Kalanvaara | 54:01 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (475) | +44:22 | Sinikka Kukkola | 56:47 | ||
232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (316) | +44:33 | Suvi Manninen | 54:30 | ||
233 | OK Vilse -87 (54) | +44:35 | Lena Karlsson | 1:03:55 | ||
234 | OK Kolmården (23) | +44:36 | Gittan Andersson | 52:06 | ||
235 | Savon Rasti (98) | +44:36 | Päivi Karjalainen | 55:47 | ||
236 | Rotebro IS (276) | +44:45 | Camilla Ottling | 1:04:19 | ||
237 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (500) | +44:54 | Sanna Heinonen | 51:50 | ||
238 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (262) | +45:11 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 57:54 | ||
239 | OK Orren (216) | +45:22 | Angela Åsten | 1:01:28 | ||
240 | Koo-Vee 2 (212) | +45:23 | Tuula Suutarinen | 58:00 | ||
241 | Tarton Ilves (133) | +45:38 | Kaari Kivikas | 1:00:17 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jyry (181) | +45:41 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 48:28 | ||
243 | Kangasniemen Kalske (219) | +45:49 | Arja Koho | 1:01:59 | ||
244 | IFK Mora (4) | +45:55 | Anna Albinsson | 1:03:59 | ||
245 | Nastolan Terä (333) | +45:55 | Pirjo Vilander | 57:42 | ||
246 | Suunta-57 (139) | +45:56 | Paula Porkka | 47:09 | ||
247 | OK Kåre 2 (597) | +45:57 | Lotta Bergström | 50:15 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (177) | +46:00 | Lila Harjamäki | 46:19 | ||
249 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (205) | +46:02 | Minna Kauhanen | 46:50 | ||
250 | Pihkaniskat 5 (453) | +46:11 | Tellervo Korhonen | 1:01:34 | ||
251 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (233) | +46:19 | Niina Juva | 57:12 | ||
252 | Sotkamon Jymy (285) | +46:30 | Marja Huotari | 58:03 | ||
253 | Olavin Rasti 2 (224) | +47:04 | Paula Ylönen | 56:00 | ||
254 | OK Vöru (136) | +47:12 | Silva Käärt | 1:04:23 | ||
255 | Asikkalan Raikas (420) | +47:18 | Hilkka Heinonen | 59:33 | ||
256 | Kankaantaan Kisa (189) | +47:23 | Heli Ahonen | 48:51 | ||
257 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (289) | +47:25 | Tuula Kaasalainen | 53:06 | ||
258 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (510) | +47:29 | Kattrina Gralle | 51:31 | ||
259 | Eksjö SOK 2 (507) | +47:35 | Birgit Henriksson | 59:23 | ||
260 | Hein Orienteringslag (172) | +47:43 | Rhine Amundsen | 53:36 | ||
261 | Säterbygdens OK (532) | +47:50 | Ann-Kristin Larsson | 59:53 | ||
262 | Gamlakarleby IF (221) | +47:51 | Heidi Grannabba | 48:59 | ||
263 | Kauhajoen Karhu (209) | +47:54 | Jaana Jeronen | 52:21 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat (82) | +47:55 | Marjaana Koiranen | 49:13 | ||
265 | IFK Tumba 2 (525) | +47:56 | Monika Axelsson | 52:13 | ||
266 | Liedon Parma 3 (199) | +48:05 | Janita Kemppi | 55:15 | ||
267 | Nokian Urheilijat (288) | +48:06 | Heini Pajunen | 57:22 | ||
268 | Imatran Suunnistajat (200) | +48:08 | Mira Virtanen | 54:40 | ||
269 | IF Thor (394) | +48:11 | Karin Olin | 1:00:49 | ||
270 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (203) | +48:14 | Liisa Tuumi | 51:57 | ||
271 | OK Rodhen (211) | +48:16 | Evje Lindman | 56:13 | ||
272 | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (226) | +48:21 | Anna Andersson | 56:49 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 3 (415) | +48:23 | Susanna Eskola | 51:22 | ||
274 | Delta 3 (287) | +48:24 | Merja Linden | 59:19 | ||
275 | OK Takas Kaunas 2 (370) | +48:55 | Augaityte Jolanta | 50:05 | ||
276 | Hankasalmen Hanka (59) | +48:59 | Raija Mehto | 1:10:34 | ||
277 | Kuortaneen Kunto (190) | +49:02 | Minna Tyrni | 1:02:01 | ||
278 | OK Järven 2 (389) | +49:06 | Pamela Buddas | 1:00:09 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (362) | +49:14 | Raija Laukkanen | 53:30 | ||
280 | OK Österåker (197) | +49:56 | Jenny Tjernlund | 52:47 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (178) | +49:58 | Anne-Mari Haikonen | 56:22 | ||
282 | OK Skeidi (274) | +49:59 | Manghild Mådo | 53:40 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (365) | +50:02 | Uura Vilpo | 50:59 | ||
284 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (379) | +50:32 | Kaisa-Maria Koukka | 1:02:46 | ||
285 | Alfta-Ösa OK (45) | +50:37 | Anette Carlsson | 51:18 | ||
286 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +50:52 | Sari Kallunki | 1:00:50 | ||
287 | Rasti 88 3 (371) | +50:58 | Soile Hakanpää | 53:05 | ||
288 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (250) | +51:07 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 57:38 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +51:08 | Ritva Mononen | 57:34 | ||
290 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (258) | +51:12 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 53:37 | ||
291 | Saloisten Reipas (307) | +51:18 | Päivi Isokääntä | 52:08 | ||
292 | Delta 6 (436) | +51:23 | Ulla Reinikainen | 53:35 | ||
293 | OK Roslagshof (143) | +51:24 | Karin Almgren | 51:48 | ||
294 | Salon Viesti (380) | +51:27 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 57:25 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +51:29 | Petra Erola | 1:01:29 | ||
296 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +51:36 | Ulrika Sandberg | 52:21 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka (215) | +51:37 | Irmeli Elomäki | 52:49 | ||
298 | OK Ravinen 3 (311) | +51:39 | Mia Jodal | 48:20 | ||
299 | Rastihaukat (163) | +51:42 | Auli Lappalainen | 59:58 | ||
300 | Vakka-Rasti (38) | +51:48 | Mervi Virtanen | 51:47 | ||
301 | Joutsenon Kullervo (176) | +51:50 | Tarja Japola | 1:06:53 | ||
302 | Maarian Mahti 2 (291) | +51:50 | Minna Wigelius | 1:04:14 | ||
303 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (299) | +51:52 | Inari karonen | 52:55 | ||
304 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (193) | +51:53 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 54:01 | ||
305 | IK Kronan (144) | +51:54 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:14:07 | ||
306 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (103) | +51:55 | Marja Torttila | 53:18 | ||
307 | IFK Lidingö 3 (554) | +51:56 | Agneta Turandi | 58:11 | ||
308 | Epilän Esa 2 (356) | +51:57 | Päivi Koli | 51:05 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 4 (249) | +52:03 | Anu Laine | 52:49 | ||
310 | Eurajoen Veikot (173) | +52:13 | Maaria Koskialho | 52:41 | ||
311 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (263) | +52:13 | Tuula Suni | 58:33 | ||
312 | Enebybergs IF (360) | +52:17 | Anna Persson | 1:00:00 | ||
313 | Kosken Kaiku (346) | +52:24 | Noora Niemi | 1:04:17 | ||
314 | IF Åland (269) | +52:40 | Gunilla Jansson | 1:01:40 | ||
315 | Koo-Vee 3 (309) | +52:45 | Piritta Seppälä | 54:06 | ||
316 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (264) | +52:54 | Hanna Ketamo | 53:56 | ||
317 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (538) | +52:57 | Katja Tuominen | 54:17 | ||
318 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (303) | +53:23 | Sanna Palm | 1:04:38 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (198) | +53:36 | Päivi Lohela | 1:08:49 | ||
320 | IiSu 3 (499) | +53:38 | Satu Sipola | 49:12 | ||
321 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (232) | +53:41 | Maaria Ritasalo | 52:56 | ||
322 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (237) | +53:57 | Paula Rinne | 55:19 | ||
323 | SK Wing-Trondheim (268) | +53:58 | Marit Nybraaten | 1:00:09 | ||
324 | RasTiimi (142) | +54:10 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 49:49 | ||
325 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (253) | +54:17 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 58:30 | ||
326 | Mpei Sportklubb (552) | +54:22 | 55:06 | |||
327 | Piikkiön Karhu (354) | +54:31 | Merja Vuorinen | 55:57 | ||
328 | Siikaisten Sisu (324) | +55:03 | Taru Hollmen | 56:58 | ||
329 | Gotlands Bro OK (384) | +55:10 | Monika Pettersson | 55:05 | ||
330 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (294) | +55:44 | Hilja Salminen | 1:02:29 | ||
331 | Koo-Vee (28) | +57:45 | Anja Wilen | 58:05 | ||
332 | Lynx 3 (149) | +58:11 | Miia Hovi | 1:03:15 | ||
333 | Rastiketut (297) | +58:14 | Taina Hoskari | 58:03 | ||
334 | Bul-Tromsö (416) | +58:16 | Marianne Pettersen | 1:04:45 | ||
335 | Iisalmen Visa (306) | +58:59 | Anna-Kaisa Kauppinen | 1:08:54 | ||
336 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (449) | +59:09 | Satu Jokinen | 1:04:15 | ||
337 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (312) | +1:00:00 | Tarja Tittonen | 1:03:09 | ||
338 | Rastihaukat 2 (246) | +1:00:07 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 56:25 | ||
339 | Skarpnäcks OL (160) | +1:00:11 | Saga Öfors | 58:44 | ||
340 | Tarpian Suunta (326) | +1:00:25 | Tuija Olli | 57:02 | ||
341 | OK Magnets (135) | +1:00:42 | Vija Kasakovska | 57:27 | ||
342 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (357) | +1:00:45 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 51:18 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (548) | +1:00:49 | heidi Saarinen | 55:01 | ||
344 | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (355) | +1:00:51 | Eveliina Pietilä | 47:41 | ||
345 | Turengin Sarastus (167) | +1:00:53 | Ritva Makkula | 48:19 | ||
346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (252) | +1:00:56 | Pirkko Nummela | 55:01 | ||
347 | Tarton Ilves 2 (240) | +1:01:01 | Ulle Pöldoja | 59:36 | ||
348 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (438) | +1:01:07 | Eveliina Hallamaa | 58:24 | ||
349 | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (397) | +1:01:10 | Hannele Luomanen | 1:00:19 | ||
350 | Falköpings AIK (77) | +1:01:23 | Anna Nyberg | 1:02:05 | ||
351 | RAPSU (377) | +1:01:41 | Leena Valkeapää | 1:02:41 | ||
352 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (537) | +1:02:06 | Sanna Partanen | 1:08:48 | ||
353 | Petroskoin Tapio (332) | +1:02:14 | Bogomolova Marina | 51:50 | ||
354 | OK Nolaskogarna 2 (543) | +1:02:24 | Malin Jonsson | 53:20 | ||
355 | Porin Pyrintö (255) | +1:02:43 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 54:39 | ||
356 | Lauttakylän Luja (220) | +1:02:58 | Pauliina Savolainen | 1:02:57 | ||
357 | Delta 4 (403) | +1:03:02 | Elina Lepistö | 1:03:03 | ||
358 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (353) | +1:03:05 | Oili Ahola | 1:02:58 | ||
359 | Oulun Tarmo (369) | +1:03:06 | Mira Paavola | 53:27 | ||
360 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (569) | +1:03:12 | Erja Kirjavainen | 1:00:14 | ||
361 | Malax IF (359) | +1:03:36 | Iris Nordman | 1:02:36 | ||
362 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (575) | +1:03:36 | Anniina Kulmala | 1:03:04 | ||
363 | OK 77 4 (440) | +1:03:59 | Camilla Winsten | 59:44 | ||
364 | Bottnaryds IF (256) | +1:04:04 | Maria Wahlqvist | 53:46 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (313) | +1:04:05 | Maika Nurmi | 58:55 | ||
366 | Suunta-57 3 (512) | +1:04:05 | Raija-Liisa Pystynen | 1:03:11 | ||
367 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (526) | +1:04:17 | Mia Yliportimo | 57:29 | ||
368 | Kuhmon Peurat (296) | +1:04:20 | Susanna Pääkkönen | 1:01:34 | ||
369 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (452) | +1:04:22 | Pirkko Norola | 56:59 | ||
370 | Tallinnan O-neljäp. (442) | +1:04:45 | Leena Reiman | 57:23 | ||
371 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (405) | +1:04:48 | Auli Jokinen | 51:55 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (426) | +1:04:51 | Heidi Arjanmaa | 57:38 | ||
373 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (284) | +1:04:52 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:04:02 | ||
374 | Enköpings AI (69) | +1:04:53 | Annica Öhrn | 57:51 | ||
375 | IF Brahe (330) | +1:04:55 | Annika Yliaho | 1:00:01 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (531) | +1:05:00 | Ritva Mikkonen | 1:00:32 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (329) | +1:05:01 | Päivi Nurmiainen | 1:01:27 | ||
378 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (414) | +1:05:02 | Satu Anttas | 57:11 | ||
379 | Rånäs OK (231) | +1:05:03 | Maria Svensson | 58:48 | ||
380 | Savon Suunta (325) | +1:05:04 | Auli Kostamo | 1:02:41 | ||
381 | Skattkärrs IF (421) | +1:05:08 | Anna Karin Clarin | 52:29 | ||
382 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (469) | +1:05:37 | Marja-Riitta Saari | 1:03:13 | ||
383 | OK Älvsjö Örby (319) | +1:05:57 | Sandra Karnebrink | 1:02:54 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 4 (419) | +1:06:29 | Pia Kemppainen-Kajola | 1:03:05 | ||
385 | Olavin Rasti 3 (530) | +1:06:31 | Teija Piironen | 1:03:41 | ||
386 | Nivalan Urheilijat (352) | +1:06:32 | Sisko Taanila | 1:03:00 | ||
387 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (300) | +1:06:34 | Puharinen Ritva | 1:03:40 | ||
388 | Sauvon Urheilijat (418) | +1:06:35 | Piritta Karru | 1:02:22 | ||
389 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (323) | +1:06:41 | Seija Nelimarkka | 52:45 | ||
390 | Närpes OK (214) | +1:06:49 | Astrid Eklund | 1:08:48 | ||
391 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (388) | +1:06:54 | Lea Hämäläinen | 1:07:55 | ||
392 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +1:07:02 | Henrika Flöjt | 59:45 | ||
393 | Liedon Parma 4 (266) | +1:07:29 | Riitta Kolkkala | 56:23 | ||
394 | Kiuruveden Jänne (396) | +1:07:31 | Anne Saastamoinen | 56:56 | ||
395 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (322) | +1:07:33 | Terttu Hjelm | 1:06:40 | ||
396 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:07:35 | Eila Leskinen | 1:25:04 | ||
397 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (254) | +1:07:42 | Sari Leino | 1:01:49 | ||
398 | XYZ (366) | +1:07:43 | Pirkko Noukka | 58:10 | ||
399 | Sturla 2 (425) | +1:07:48 | Kjersti Kongstrop | 59:46 | ||
400 | Someron Esa (328) | +1:07:51 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:08:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |