jukola.com

    Pyhä-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 9,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    118Kris Terkelsen46:46SWEIFK Göteborg
    249Leiv Terje Arnevik47:37+51NORStord-Norway
    311Jukka Miettinen48:16+1:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    416Heikki Peltola48:47+2:01FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    5138Jan Hilding49:26+2:40SWEHestra IF
    625Matti-Pekka Vanninen49:29+2:43FINEspoon Suunta
    7133Jan Sjöhed49:37+2:51SWEGävle OK
    830Harri Romppanen49:54+3:08FINKalevan Rasti
    92Jukka Nikulainen50:01+3:15FINTurun Suunnistajat
    101Öystein Hold50:03+3:17NORHalden Skiklubb
    1110Fredrik Ödemarksbakken50:06+3:20NORRingsaker O-Lag
    124Mats Haldin50:15+3:29FINIF Femman
    1324Mikko Koivisto50:18+3:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1484Ulrik Olsson50:35+3:49SWESundsvalls OK
    1562Allan Mogensen50:37+3:51SWEIFK Södertälje
    165Janne Virtanen50:39+3:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    173Harald Bakke50:41+3:55NORNTHI
    18312Peter Wilhelmsson50:50+4:04SWERonneby OK
    14Ari Anjala50:50+4:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    207Panu Hyvönen50:57+4:11FINOulun Tarmo
    2117Simo Sukselainen51:17+4:31FINLynx
    22170Niklas Wrane51:19+4:33SWESävedalens AIK
    2334Arto Virtala51:22+4:36FINPargas IF
    2479Tomas Norman51:25+4:39SWELeksands OK
    2580Janne Åberg51:27+4:41FINHyvinkään Rasti
    26134Johan Modig51:32+4:46SWEPAN/Önos
    27257Leif Eriksson51:35+4:49SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    2828Erkki Hellsten51:36+4:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2929Otto Tuominen51:46+5:00FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3056Timo Suuriniemi51:53+5:07FINHauhon Sisu
    31184Atle Hansen51:55+5:09SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    3239Jussi Elo52:00+5:14FINLaitilan Jyske
    33114Johan Östberg52:02+5:16SWELinköpings OK
    3422Timo Alapiha52:13+5:27FINSuunta-101
    3531Kim Farnes Hansen52:15+5:29NORNydalens SK
    149Lars Carlberg52:15+5:29SWEOK Tisaren
    3738Jarkko Huovila52:18+5:32FINDelta
    3813Ilkka Kivisara52:20+5:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
    396Petteri Laitinen52:25+5:39FINKangasala SK
    4012Tomas Ray52:34+5:48FINOK 77
    4166Fridolf Eskilsson52:35+5:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4296Heikki Pajuoja52:43+5:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4326Pasi Mäntylä52:50+6:04FINKoo-Vee
    44199Rune Nygaard52:53+6:07NORIL Gular
    45110Frank Löwengren52:54+6:08NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    46116Ola Persson53:05+6:19SWEOckelbo OK
    122Pertti Päivänranta53:05+6:19FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    4848Jouko Keski-Ojala53:09+6:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4957Ilkka Laakso53:10+6:24FINSuunta-101 2
    5088Joakim Brinkenberg53:18+6:32SWETrollhättans SOK
    5161Jonas Giding53:21+6:35SWEIFK Lidingö
    52118Håklan Johansson53:22+6:36SWEOK Hammaren
    5337Bert Karlsson53:28+6:42SWEOK Orion
    5476Kimmo Pajula53:38+6:52FINLapuan Virkiä
    5545Lars Forsberg53:39+6:53SWEOK Ravinen
    569Patric Jansson53:42+6:56SWEJärfälla OK
    5736Jonny Larsson53:49+7:03SWEOK Triangeln
    588Urpo Särkkä54:00+7:14FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    59381Martin Juhlin54:05+7:19SWEVästerås SOK
    60231Tomas Andersson54:08+7:22SWETrollhättans SOK 2
    6159Simon Bourne54:13+7:27DNKFIF Hilleröd
    20Endre Stokseth54:13+7:27NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    6387Stefan Andersson54:24+7:38SWETäby OK
    64940Jonny Nilsson54:32+7:46SWEBredaryds SOK
    6573Esa Mononen54:38+7:52FINPihkaniskat
    66150Roger Larsson54:42+7:56SWEOK Kåre
    67121Richard Asplund54:45+7:59SWEÄrla IF
    6890Tommi Humppi54:50+8:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    6944Kim Nylund54:51+8:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7033Akseli Ahtiainen54:56+8:10FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7155Petteri Niskanen55:01+8:15FINRasti-Hyry
    7272Raine Reiman55:14+8:28FINKangasala SK 2
    73151Simo-Pekka Vennelä55:19+8:33FINRastivarsat 2
    7452Timo Nurmela55:34+8:48FINRasti-Kurikka
    75200Timo Tiainen55:35+8:49FINSuunta-101 3
    76109Kalle Viitanen55:36+8:50FINKangasala SK 3
    7743Nils Eddie Haestad55:39+8:53NORIL Tyrving
    78206Per Bengtsson55:40+8:54SWEKils OK
    79269Mika Raunio55:44+8:58FINOulun Tarmo 2
    80106Markus Hirvinen55:48+9:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    8132Ari Enroth55:49+9:03FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    82103Ville Koponen55:50+9:04FINEspoon Suunta 3
    83297Ueli Stalder56:02+9:16SUIOLV Hindelbank
    8435Heikki Liukku56:06+9:20FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    85238Tom Stenlund56:08+9:22FINIF Brahe
    8658Jonas Henrikssen56:10+9:24FINLynx 2
    87115Stefan Nynäs56:20+9:34FINOK Botnia
    8815Jyrki Ankelo56:25+9:39FINRastikarhut
    89107Timo Sirola56:28+9:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    9071Tommi Kallikari56:29+9:43FINEurajoen Veikot
    9178Ilkka Leppävuori56:41+9:55FINIF Femman 2
    9289Jouni Mäkäräinen56:42+9:56FINKalevan Rasti 3
    93383Frans Wiekbom56:49+10:03SWEWittjärvs IK
    94260Mikko Lampi56:53+10:07FINPäijät-Rasti
    9550Jouni Lohikoski56:54+10:08FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    96130Sami Levijoki57:00+10:14FINDelta 2
    9794Vesa Erkkilä57:02+10:16FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    98146Kari Korpi57:06+10:20FINDelta 3
    9946Petteri Kähäri57:15+10:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10019Pasi Ternola57:21+10:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    10168Jyrki Routsi57:27+10:41FINSuunta-Sepot
    69Jussi Veijola57:27+10:41FINPaimion Rasti
    103218Riku-Pekka Kankkunen57:29+10:43FINSavon Rasti
    104217Erkki Flöjt57:35+10:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    105104Ivar Maalen57:37+10:51NORÅs Idrettslag
    106145Jani Hiisilä57:50+11:04FINSippurasti
    107281Kari Matilainen57:54+11:08FINOulun NMKY 2
    10877Timo Mutikainen58:07+11:21FINLammin Säkiä
    109100Rickard Ekman58:08+11:22SWEOK Roslagen
    110362Tommy Nilsson58:11+11:25SWEVärend GN
    111163Harri Lähdesmäki58:13+11:27FINKauhajoen Karhu
    11286Kari Tyynelä58:15+11:29FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    11364Olav Nedrelid58:16+11:30NORNTHI 2
    114197Sakari Pesola58:22+11:36FINRastiketut
    115594Hannu Koponen58:32+11:46FINSäyneisen Salpa
    11699Teemu Remonen58:37+11:51FINRasti E4
    11753Mika Papinsaari58:38+11:52FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    985Ulf Råberg58:38+11:52SWEOK Roslagen 2
    119166Aimo Kangas58:50+12:04FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    12021Pasi Turunen58:51+12:05FINRastivarsat
    121212Petri Rolig58:54+12:08FINHauhon Sisu 2
    122249Juha Pietiläinen58:55+12:09FINRasti E4 2
    123265Kenneth Johansson58:57+12:11SWEOK Tranan
    360Jaakko Laitamäki58:57+12:11FINKangasala SK 4
    12547Marko Kantomaa58:59+12:13FINSuunta 2000
    126158Jesper Stenström59:03+12:17SWEVänersborgs SK
    12797Jouni Jaarinen59:05+12:19FINRasti 88
    128137Mika Venho59:07+12:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    129111Rihard Johansson59:22+12:36SWEIFK Moras OK
    130125Tuukka Ryynänen59:27+12:41FINPihkaniskat 2
    131101Kurt Ove Melbye59:33+12:47NORVerdal OK
    13298Tobias Svensson59:37+12:51SWEOK Österåker
    133335Hannu Hjelm59:38+12:52FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    134280Ville Mikkola59:43+12:57FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    135225Matias Lindahl59:49+13:03SWENjurunda OK
    136128Pekka Kanniainen59:50+13:04FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    13774Sigmund Vister59:56+13:10NORIndre Östfold OK
    138177Leif Haajanen59:59+13:13FINAkilles OK
    139113Johan Alfredsson1:00:03+13:17SWEStora Tuna IK
    14083Janne Heininen1:00:05+13:19FINLiedon Parma
    14160Juha Näpänkangas1:00:06+13:20FINOulun NMKY
    142240Mikael Salo1:00:07+13:21FINOK Botnia 2
    143182Heikki Tanhua1:00:12+13:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    144235Tuomo Marttinen1:00:19+13:33FINVierumäen Jytinä
    145340Mika Valkonen1:00:20+13:34FINHankasalmen Hanka
    146289Ilmo Weide1:00:22+13:36FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    147264Jukka Kapanen1:00:38+13:52FINLiedon Parma 2
    148120Henrik Vuorinen1:00:45+13:59SWEOK Kolmården
    149226Markku Helle1:00:53+14:07FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    150164Vesa Ihalainen1:00:56+14:10FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    15142Pasi Pohjasvuo1:01:01+14:15FINEspoon Suunta 2
    152176Jouni Hujakka1:01:21+14:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    153108Öystein Rastad1:01:25+14:39NORAsker Skiklubb
    154371Kim Kyckling1:01:29+14:43FINRastihaukat
    155307Timo Riukka1:01:33+14:47FINAsikkalan Raikas
    156210Björn Jansson1:01:34+14:48SWEVäsby OK
    15793Lars Holmgärd1:01:40+14:54SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    158221Esa Huhtanen1:01:44+14:58FINRasti-Jussit
    159420Reijo Kuosmanen1:01:47+15:01FINOriveden Ponnistus
    16054Janne Lietzen1:01:50+15:04FINPargas IF 2
    161141Björn Solbergseter1:01:51+15:05NORBrandval OK
    162227Henrik Palmén1:02:01+15:15FINEspoon Suunta 4
    163144Jarkko Kaplas1:02:02+15:16FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    164183Ingvar Åkesson1:02:03+15:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    165142Tomi Heikkilä1:02:09+15:23FINKoo-Vee 2
    166174Pär Eriksson1:02:11+15:25SWENyköpings OK
    167278Bo Beijar1:02:13+15:27FINIF Femman 3
    168214Yrjö Nikkinen1:02:27+15:41FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    16951Ari Taskinen1:02:29+15:43FINJuvan Urheilijat
    170154Mika Virtanen1:02:37+15:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    159Toni Venäläinen1:02:37+15:51FINValkeakosken Haka
    172160Jussi Kauppinen1:02:40+15:54FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    173155Leif Tynong1:02:41+15:55SWETullinge SK
    299Tom Roselius1:02:41+15:55FINAkilles OK 2
    175377Teemu Köngäs1:02:42+15:56FINPuolangan Ryhti
    17682Jouni Junkkaala1:02:49+16:03FINOK 77 2
    177139Esko Savonen1:02:54+16:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    178147Juha Tiuraniemi1:03:04+16:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    179230Aki Aikio1:03:08+16:22FINRanuan Peura
    18085Petri Nieminen1:03:10+16:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    127Tommy Holmback1:03:10+16:24FINMalax IF
    182131Hans Benjaminsson1:03:12+16:26SWEGustavsbergs IF
    183292Unto Pantsar1:03:20+16:34FINPellon Ponsi
    184123Heikki Niemelä1:03:25+16:39FINRasTiimi
    185620Göran Albertsson1:03:27+16:41FINAkilles OK 3
    186222Eero Ahlström1:03:30+16:44FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    187185Mattias Allberg1:03:35+16:49SWESundsvalls OK 2
    188132Asko Vähä-Pietilä1:03:36+16:50FINNastolan Terä
    189135Tom Anders Dalseng1:03:40+16:54NORRingsaker O-Lag 2
    190359Olli Viljanen1:03:42+16:56FINLiedon Parma 3
    19195Sami Sillman1:03:44+16:58FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    192430Jukka Pinola1:03:46+17:00FINPyhäjokiseudun Suunnistaja
    395Rauno Visa1:03:46+17:00FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
    194181Juha Rauhansalo1:03:49+17:03FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.
    195156Bengt Hamelius1:03:57+17:11FINSäterbygdens OK
    196148Jonas Hällsten1:04:04+17:18SWELeksands OK 2
    197105Risto Orpana1:04:12+17:26FINEpilän Esa
    198254Harry Eklundh1:04:18+17:32FINOK 77 3
    199247Kristian Lilljeström1:04:19+17:33FINOlavin Rasti
    200358Henrik Ena1:04:22+17:36FINIK Falken
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >