Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Liedon Parma (11) | 3:19:48 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 58:08 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +4:51 | Johanna Tiira | 1:01:16 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (12) | +10:11 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:02:43 | ||
4 | Solv (412) | +10:14 | Sabrina Meister Fesseler | 1:05:48 | ||
5 | Halden SK (19) | +11:26 | Ragnhild B. Andersen | 1:04:06 | ||
6 | IFK Södertälje (2) | +16:57 | Katarina Borg | 1:03:30 | ||
7 | OK Hedströmmen (18) | +17:30 | Maria Gustafsson | 1:03:39 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (4) | +19:40 | Ann Kristin Högseth | 1:07:49 | ||
9 | OK Måsen (10) | +20:25 | Gunilla Svärd | 58:31 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (3) | +20:25 | Hanne Staff | 59:55 | ||
11 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +20:51 | Vroni König | 1:10:46 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (27) | +22:39 | Katja Honkala | 1:03:25 | ||
13 | Pan Kristianstad (26) | +24:06 | Anna Bergman | 1:08:58 | ||
14 | Sundsvall OK (8) | +24:58 | Annika Zell | 1:09:44 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +24:59 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:56 | ||
16 | OK Tyr (55) | +25:12 | Lotta Carlsson | 1:02:51 | ||
17 | Domnarvets GoIF (16) | +25:28 | Jenny Pålsson | 1:03:30 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (7) | +25:56 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 1:08:28 | ||
19 | Lynx (33) | +26:05 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:09:51 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (30) | +27:44 | Mia Karvanen | 1:05:25 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +27:55 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:03:13 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (46) | +28:39 | Satu Vesalainen | 1:12:23 | ||
23 | IK Falken (56) | +29:04 | Yvonne Gunnell | 1:02:15 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (44) | +29:07 | Saana Ruuskanen | 1:06:50 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (51) | +29:12 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:06:39 | ||
26 | OK Orion (314) | +29:29 | Weronica Carlsson | 1:06:30 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (9) | +29:52 | Riikka Ankelo | 1:07:26 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (78) | +31:15 | Jaana Pietilä | 1:04:34 | ||
29 | Avesta OK (39) | +31:24 | Anna Zetterberg | 1:05:41 | ||
30 | Linköpings OK (13) | +31:31 | Cecilia Nilsson | 1:18:12 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (48) | +31:40 | Riitta Korpela | 1:07:15 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +32:05 | Tarja Pyymäki | 1:09:08 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö (34) | +32:08 | Sofia Holmgård | 1:20:05 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (49) | +32:32 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 1:10:19 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +32:35 | Anu Heikkilä | 1:13:26 | ||
36 | Pargas IF 2 (50) | +35:23 | Susanna Mattsson | 1:10:30 | ||
37 | Eksjö SOK (61) | +35:25 | Carina Svensson | 1:07:12 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (70) | +37:30 | Päivi Kastinen | 1:08:18 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (57) | +37:36 | Lei Laine | 1:08:50 | ||
40 | OK Linné (311) | +37:50 | Åsa Hedin | 1:04:28 | ||
41 | OK Österåker (90) | +38:08 | Johanna Isaksson | 1:14:37 | ||
42 | Suunta-101 (28) | +38:11 | Katri Haataja | 1:09:13 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK 2 (14) | +38:34 | Jenny Wallsten | 1:05:06 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (32) | +39:28 | Birgitte Huseby | 1:14:40 | ||
45 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (20) | +39:34 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:13:16 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (115) | +40:03 | Kati Johansson | 1:15:04 | ||
47 | NTHI (22) | +40:10 | Heidi Arnesen | 1:12:32 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (37) | +40:17 | Marlena Jansson | 1:11:43 | ||
49 | OK Ko (599) | +40:22 | Vita Valdmane | 1:05:56 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (40) | +40:27 | Carina Östlund | 1:05:26 | ||
51 | Laitilan Jyske (71) | +40:30 | Sari Koskinen | 1:11:31 | ||
52 | Täby OK (501) | +40:33 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:09:30 | ||
53 | Ulricehamns OK (418) | +40:40 | Jenny Johansson | 1:12:31 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (481) | +40:41 | Helena Sandberg | 1:11:32 | ||
55 | OK77 (35) | +40:43 | Heidi Torp | 1:10:35 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (573) | +40:48 | Mia Dammvik | 1:15:58 | ||
57 | Nybro OK (267) | +41:55 | Maria Eklund | 1:13:29 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +43:20 | mervi Väisänen | 1:12:25 | ||
59 | OK Nolaskogarna (62) | +43:26 | Anna Danielsson | 1:09:30 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (84) | +43:39 | Elisabet Thyrsson | 1:15:10 | ||
61 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67) | +43:47 | Paula Porkka | 1:11:30 | ||
62 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +43:50 | Jaana Eronen | 1:14:40 | ||
63 | Koo-Vee (125) | +44:43 | Tanja Niemelä | 1:09:14 | ||
64 | Ringsaker OL (42) | +44:52 | Isa Heggedal | 1:13:39 | ||
65 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (109) | +44:58 | Victoria Petré | 1:10:03 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (23) | +45:02 | Alix Young | 1:09:03 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (63) | +45:57 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:19:23 | ||
68 | Sundbybergs IK (594) | +46:44 | Anna Bogren | 1:04:33 | ||
69 | Bjursås OK (108) | +46:47 | Marianna Björklund | 1:24:13 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +47:21 | Päivi Martikainen | 1:07:03 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (105) | +47:27 | Piia Juhola | 1:12:49 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (459) | +47:28 | Camilla Engel | 1:22:47 | ||
73 | Lunds OK (259) | +47:30 | Ingela Andersson | 1:14:32 | ||
74 | Södertälje IF (607) | +47:40 | Anna Mårsell | 1:21:10 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +47:59 | Sanna Turunen | 1:13:35 | ||
76 | Liedon Parma 2 (69) | +48:50 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:15:50 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (113) | +48:57 | Ann Dufva | 1:19:50 | ||
78 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +49:00 | Päivi Pälä | 1:10:37 | ||
79 | Oppsal IF (93) | +49:02 | Synnöve Erdal | 1:14:16 | ||
80 | OK Hammaren (292) | +49:03 | Charlotta Blom | 1:19:49 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (138) | +49:25 | Kaisa Kekäläinen | 1:11:17 | ||
82 | Ronneby OK (395) | +49:32 | Ann-Christine Nero | 1:10:11 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (508) | +49:36 | Reija Pakkala | 1:16:26 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat 2 (73) | +49:43 | Merja Riikola | 1:18:53 | ||
85 | OK Denseln (72) | +50:07 | Leila Karlsson | 1:13:30 | ||
86 | Sundsvall OK 2 (86) | +50:12 | Charlotte Pettersson | 1:13:25 | ||
87 | Hankasalmen Hanka (89) | +50:20 | Annukka Valkonen | 1:09:19 | ||
88 | Söderhamns OK (414) | +50:54 | Ulrika Lindberg | 1:06:32 | ||
89 | Suunta-101 2 (58) | +52:28 | Tuula Eklund | 1:11:01 | ||
90 | Modum OL (610) | +52:52 | Ann Elisabeth Kopland | 1:12:19 | ||
91 | OK Kåre (29) | +53:06 | Johanna Lindgren | 1:16:05 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +53:10 | Camilla Grönroos | 1:18:04 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK 2 (521) | +54:05 | Gitte Engström | 1:19:11 | ||
94 | Norrköpings AIS (88) | +54:09 | Petra Nilsson | 1:13:23 | ||
95 | OK Raseborg (102) | +54:18 | Kirsi Wigren | 1:18:29 | ||
96 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (158) | +54:30 | Leena Gustafsson | 1:15:28 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (155) | +54:50 | Minna Laurila | 1:14:21 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 2 (111) | +57:30 | Eveliina Pietilä | 1:21:27 | ||
99 | Storviks IF (413) | +57:56 | Angela Boije | 1:20:42 | ||
100 | Lammin Säkiä (74) | +58:26 | Riitta Veijola | 1:23:23 | ||
101 | NTHI 2 (590) | +58:32 | Valborg Madslien | 1:16:17 | ||
102 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +58:39 | Elina Pienimäki | 1:13:16 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (208) | +58:45 | Leena Mauriala | 1:14:03 | ||
104 | Sandefjord OK (399) | +58:52 | Elisabeth Arvesen | 1:15:43 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (210) | +59:01 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 1:18:22 | ||
106 | IF Sturla (98) | +59:07 | Ingrid Undstad | 1:22:07 | ||
107 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (547) | +59:19 | Malin Persson | 1:18:23 | ||
108 | Indre Ostfold OK (59) | +59:25 | Kristinen Andersen | 1:34:29 | ||
109 | Hagaby GOIF (53) | +59:33 | Karin Larsson | 1:13:37 | ||
110 | Pargas IF 3 (237) | +59:33 | Josephine Lindroos | 1:08:51 | ||
111 | Ludvika OK (249) | +59:37 | Lotta Jungåker | 1:20:58 | ||
112 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (31) | +59:40 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:17:17 | ||
113 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (137) | +59:41 | Titta Korkalo | 1:18:28 | ||
114 | Vänersborgs SK (433) | +1:00:05 | Jenny Westerberg | 1:17:45 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö 2 (477) | +1:00:07 | Eva Lilja | 1:18:04 | ||
116 | Närpes OK (197) | +1:00:15 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 1:27:12 | ||
117 | Delta 8 (443) | +1:00:32 | Marita Heinonen | 1:23:41 | ||
118 | Sippurasti (141) | +1:00:39 | Maarit Sihvola | 1:23:11 | ||
119 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (193) | +1:00:42 | Kirsi Kavander | 1:20:14 | ||
120 | OK Alehof (274) | +1:00:52 | Annika Bengtsson | 1:17:18 | ||
121 | IFK Tumba (504) | +1:03:13 | Karin Axelsson | 1:17:59 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (511) | +1:03:24 | Helena Bååth | 1:13:21 | ||
123 | Järfälla OK (41) | +1:03:41 | Sofia Bengtsson | 1:12:08 | ||
124 | IF Femman (47) | +1:03:46 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:09:51 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (182) | +1:03:48 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:13:43 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (92) | +1:04:26 | Reeta Varonen | 1:27:10 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +1:04:45 | Tuula Rissa | 1:18:02 | ||
128 | OK Tyr 2 (545) | +1:06:26 | Johanna Isaksson | 1:14:59 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat 4 (271) | +1:06:28 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:24:10 | ||
130 | OK Ilves Tartu (169) | +1:06:54 | Elo Saue | 1:07:54 | ||
131 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (135) | +1:06:55 | Aino Salminen | 1:23:38 | ||
132 | Insjöns IF (117) | +1:07:15 | Ingela Rolands | 1:11:22 | ||
133 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (85) | +1:07:21 | Anu Flöjt | 1:22:50 | ||
134 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (163) | +1:07:27 | Riitta Häkkinen | 1:25:06 | ||
135 | Lynx 3 (196) | +1:08:29 | Vendla Lindholm | 1:16:14 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (116) | +1:08:33 | Tiina Myllynen | 1:17:47 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (195) | +1:09:23 | Terhi Koivu | 1:19:03 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (456) | +1:09:27 | Helena Havia | 1:19:04 | ||
139 | OK77 2 (172) | +1:09:32 | Elina Luonteri | 1:20:50 | ||
140 | OK Ravinen (38) | +1:09:33 | Eva Gillerfors | 1:23:50 | ||
141 | Suomusjärven Sisu (167) | +1:09:33 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:19:09 | ||
142 | OK Gipen (279) | +1:09:45 | Anna Mattsson | 1:17:42 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (478) | +1:09:52 | Britt-Marie Eriksson | 1:28:57 | ||
144 | Alfta-Ösa OK (25) | +1:10:03 | Mari Österberg | 1:23:59 | ||
145 | OK Stigen Värnamo (371) | +1:10:10 | Camilla Holmqvist | 1:24:07 | ||
146 | Olavin Rasti (124) | +1:10:18 | Kaisa Kosonen | 1:19:11 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK (203) | +1:11:19 | Pia Sörensen | 1:30:05 | ||
148 | Sarpsborg OL (401) | +1:11:38 | Siri Nilsen | 1:27:16 | ||
149 | RasTiimi (79) | +1:11:39 | Mari Väisänen | 1:22:18 | ||
150 | Pargas IF 4 (548) | +1:12:18 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:28:23 | ||
151 | Västerbergslagens OL (425) | +1:12:28 | Annica Östman | 1:33:48 | ||
152 | Asker SK (94) | +1:12:34 | Marte B. Johansen | 1:18:49 | ||
153 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (128) | +1:12:35 | Miia Keskitalo | 1:10:59 | ||
154 | OK Botnia (76) | +1:12:40 | Åsa Sundqvist | 1:16:30 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:12:43 | Pirkko Kalliola | 1:22:02 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (153) | +1:12:58 | Katja Sirviö | 1:20:07 | ||
157 | Arboga OK (24) | +1:13:01 | Maria Sahlin | 1:14:50 | ||
158 | OK Södertörn 2 (199) | +1:13:05 | Gunilla Sandberg | 1:26:40 | ||
159 | Keuruun Kisailijat (294) | +1:13:27 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:23:12 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +1:13:30 | Heli Vainio | 1:28:01 | ||
161 | Hirvensalon Heitto (180) | +1:13:34 | Pirjo Fagerlund | 1:17:30 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (527) | +1:13:47 | Margit Suomela | 1:24:11 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (151) | +1:13:55 | Maippi Antikainen | 1:22:44 | ||
164 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (171) | +1:14:12 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 1:18:01 | ||
165 | Tampereen Yritys (103) | +1:14:19 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:28:51 | ||
166 | IL Tyrving (75) | +1:14:25 | Birgit Ö. Jensen | 1:30:20 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (91) | +1:14:34 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:23:05 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:14:55 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 1:25:59 | ||
169 | Leksands OK 2 (609) | +1:16:39 | Bodil Pettersson | 1:43:28 | ||
170 | Lappeen Riento 2 (509) | +1:16:41 | Kirsi Korhonen | 1:22:12 | ||
171 | Rasti-Jyry (156) | +1:16:49 | Sisko Puhakka | 1:27:17 | ||
172 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (130) | +1:16:57 | Sanna Heinonen | 1:26:53 | ||
173 | Växjö AIS (445) | +1:17:04 | Hanna Rangert | 1:12:40 | ||
174 | SOIK Hellas (83) | +1:17:06 | Giedre Voveriene | 1:39:02 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (355) | +1:17:09 | Hilkka Salmenkylä | 1:26:36 | ||
176 | Kils OK (245) | +1:17:14 | Kristin Jonsson | 1:15:26 | ||
177 | OK77 3 (520) | +1:17:46 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:27:48 | ||
178 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (123) | +1:17:54 | Eija Salonen | 1:27:29 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (330) | +1:18:02 | Leena Savonen | 1:18:29 | ||
180 | Luumäen Rasti (177) | +1:18:06 | Taru Aapro | 1:22:43 | ||
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:18:11 | Paula Tukiainen | 1:19:49 | ||
182 | Savon Rasti (168) | +1:18:13 | Leena Tolonen | 1:32:39 | ||
183 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (154) | +1:20:11 | Anne Sorsa | 1:20:39 | ||
184 | Delta 2 (120) | +1:20:23 | Virpi Laine | 1:21:27 | ||
185 | Halmstad OK (77) | +1:21:38 | Susanna Adamsson | 1:17:53 | ||
186 | IFK Enskede (217) | +1:22:13 | Carina Persson | 1:22:34 | ||
187 | Täby OK 2 (583) | +1:23:07 | Karin Hallsten | 1:38:45 | ||
188 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (233) | +1:23:09 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 1:23:04 | ||
189 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (346) | +1:23:13 | Päivi Malkamäki | 1:22:11 | ||
190 | OK Vöru (372) | +1:23:17 | Sarmite Sild | 1:12:35 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:23:18 | Sannamaija Paananen | 1:19:28 | ||
192 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (565) | +1:23:28 | Heini Pajunen | 1:21:50 | ||
193 | Västerås SOK (170) | +1:23:34 | Marie Kejbert | 1:21:16 | ||
194 | Porin Pyrintö (553) | +1:23:44 | Soile Koivisto | 1:24:19 | ||
195 | Akilles OK (162) | +1:24:02 | Margita Nyström | 1:20:32 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles (244) | +1:24:14 | Johanna Hyvönen | 1:26:02 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (205) | +1:24:19 | Henna Haarajärvi | 1:28:50 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +1:24:30 | Maria Eskola | 1:28:25 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (129) | +1:24:49 | Berit Tunis | 1:31:56 | ||
200 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (132) | +1:25:23 | Pia Marttila | 1:27:05 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |