< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | OK Renen (1068) | +57:36 | Martin Hasselström | 2:10:45 | ||
1002 | Polvijärven Urheilijat (847) | +57:39 | Asko Leskinen | 2:10:48 | ||
1003 | IVOsport 2 (740) | +58:02 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:11:11 | ||
1004 | Metsähallitus Itä-Lappi (1024) | +58:03 | Hannu Tilja | 2:11:12 | ||
1005 | Raision Kuula 2 (755) | +58:09 | Jouni Hakala | 2:11:18 | ||
1006 | Suunta-101 8 (886) | +59:04 | Jouni Mutka | 2:12:13 | ||
1007 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 3 (780) | +59:14 | Petri Somppi | 2:12:23 | ||
1008 | YSI-5 Lievestuore (529) | +59:28 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:12:37 | ||
1009 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3 (821) | +1:01:15 | Mauno Manninen | 2:14:24 | ||
1010 | RAPSU 3 (830) | +1:01:33 | Eino Hienonen | 2:14:42 | ||
1011 | Abloy Oy (826) | +1:01:45 | Kari Härkönen | 2:14:54 | ||
1012 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1014) | +1:02:30 | Seppo Vainio | 2:15:39 | ||
1013 | Raisu Lumous 2 (842) | +1:02:57 | Vesa Niemelä | 2:16:06 | ||
1014 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (980) | +1:03:01 | Tapani Alapuranen | 2:16:10 | ||
1015 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +1:03:32 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:16:41 | ||
1016 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (995) | +1:04:00 | Tapio Lankia | 2:17:09 | ||
1017 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (690) | +1:04:38 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:17:47 | ||
1018 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (811) | +1:05:04 | Martti Hemminki | 2:18:13 | ||
1019 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (791) | +1:05:29 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:18:38 | ||
1020 | Suunta-101 11 (953) | +1:05:30 | Risto Raittila | 2:18:39 | ||
1021 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (569) | +1:05:40 | Matti Keskinen | 2:18:49 | ||
1022 | Uudenmaan Sotilasläänin Esk (1002) | +1:06:11 | Eero Luukka | 2:19:20 | ||
1023 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 4 (1063) | +1:07:22 | Pentti Erving | 2:20:31 | ||
1024 | NMP Roamers (370) | +1:08:44 | Mika Sissala | 2:21:53 | ||
1025 | Tervakosken UA (936) | +1:08:50 | Ari Stigel | 2:21:59 | ||
1026 | Karjaan Ura (684) | +1:09:04 | Mikko Lehto | 2:22:13 | ||
1027 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (437) | +1:09:21 | Aare Kiik | 2:22:30 | ||
1028 | IF Minken 2 (521) | +1:09:36 | Anders Caldén | 2:22:45 | ||
1029 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1073) | +1:10:42 | Arto Korhonen | 2:23:51 | ||
1030 | IF Brahe 4 (981) | +1:11:15 | Marcus Nynäs | 2:24:24 | ||
1031 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (834) | +1:12:00 | Veilo Puhjo | 2:25:09 | ||
1032 | Erräät Oppaat (947) | +1:13:41 | Ilkka Talvi | 2:26:50 | ||
1033 | Liivin Tuki (810) | +1:14:20 | Pekka Rajala | 2:27:29 | ||
1034 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (840) | +1:18:46 | Ari Kuusholma | 2:31:55 | ||
1035 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 8 (823) | +1:25:00 | Ari Lehtinen | 2:38:09 | ||
1036 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (712) | +1:25:23 | Eino Anttila | 2:38:32 | ||
1037 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1071) | +1:25:46 | Olavi Mäki | 2:38:55 | ||
1038 | Ristin Kilta (986) | +1:25:59 | Aatos Kiiveri | 2:39:08 | ||
1039 | Ylistaron Alapään NS 2 (1037) | +1:27:06 | Heimo Heiska | 2:40:15 | ||
1040 | Taxi-Team (997) | +1:27:15 | Jonna Aarnu | 2:40:24 | ||
1041 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urh (1029) | +1:27:35 | Heikki Vartiainen | 2:40:44 | ||
1042 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (917) | +1:27:43 | Esa Myllyniemi | 2:40:52 | ||
1043 | Yläneen Kiri (944) | +1:29:02 | Markku Autio | 2:42:11 | ||
1044 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (998) | +1:55:54 | Martti Roivainen | 3:09:03 | ||
1045 | IBM Sport Club (641) | +2:16:26 | Heikki Kauppinen | 3:29:35 | ||
1046 | Lappeen Riento 5 (976) | +3:39:41 | Kari Nikkilä | 4:52:50 | ||
Lappeen Riento 2 (342) | keskeytti | Igor Bondarenko | ||||
IK Örnen (705) | keskeytti | Kari Sainio | ||||
Kangasala SK 4 (227) | hylätty | Raine Reiman | (1:15:02) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |