Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 7:49:38 | Janne Salmi | 1:30:42 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +4:50 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:34:23 | ||
3 | IFK Södertälje (29) | +4:57 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:35:27 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (10) | +5:04 | Matti Envall | 1:36:39 | ||
5 | Suunta-101 (34) | +5:31 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:35:07 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (21) | +7:23 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:37:02 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +7:51 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:32:03 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (16) | +9:02 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:29:58 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (20) | +9:56 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:33:49 | ||
10 | Halden SK (11) | +10:07 | Anders Björnsgård | 1:40:29 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (17) | +10:12 | Christian Aebersold | 1:33:46 | ||
12 | Anttolan Urheilijat (33) | +10:28 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:32:49 | ||
13 | Pihkaniskat (15) | +10:34 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:34:36 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +10:39 | Torben Skovlyst | 1:40:22 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +10:55 | Mikael Boström | 1:33:17 | ||
16 | Sundsvalls OK (7) | +11:34 | Olov Vikström | 1:35:13 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (53) | +13:29 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:35:26 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +15:05 | Ants Grende | 1:35:48 | ||
19 | Delta (60) | +15:50 | Petri Forsman | 1:38:14 | ||
20 | IF Femman (55) | +15:52 | Mats Haldin | 1:38:06 | ||
21 | OK Orion (58) | +16:13 | Yuri Omeltchenko | 1:34:40 | ||
22 | OK77 (19) | +16:20 | Mikael Donner | 1:37:18 | ||
23 | OK Hammaren (13) | +16:22 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:30:22 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (347) | +16:23 | Olivier Coupat | 1:30:10 | ||
25 | NTHI (1) | +16:25 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:38:49 | ||
26 | Trollhättans SOK (14) | +16:26 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:28:47 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (18) | +16:27 | Ville Rousu | 1:33:00 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (57) | +16:27 | Vesa Enroth | 1:33:15 | ||
29 | Oulun Tarmo (6) | +16:30 | Timo Karppinen | 1:29:32 | ||
30 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +20:01 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:43:50 | ||
31 | OK Kolmården (2) | +20:35 | Per Ek | 1:31:51 | ||
32 | FK Friskus-Varberg (51) | +20:37 | Pär Hansson | 1:36:30 | ||
33 | Hyvinkään Rasti (78) | +20:46 | Tapani Partanen | 1:41:43 | ||
34 | IF Thor (54) | +22:54 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:34:09 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (9) | +23:09 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:45:22 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (31) | +23:49 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:43:40 | ||
37 | Lynx (28) | +24:23 | Toni Louhisola | 1:38:56 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (99) | +25:43 | Lars H. Sandvik | 1:39:50 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (26) | +25:59 | Lasse Jansson | 1:37:03 | ||
40 | Grycksbo IF (71) | +26:07 | Anders Åkerman | 1:40:13 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +26:33 | Simo Martomaa | 1:42:38 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (39) | +26:42 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:37:57 | ||
43 | OK Tyr (3) | +27:15 | Steven Hale | 1:33:01 | ||
44 | Indre Östfold OK (151) | +27:19 | Tore Sandvik | 1:34:47 | ||
45 | Pan Kristianstad (97) | +27:22 | Thomas Nielsen | 1:39:54 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (46) | +27:24 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:34:23 | ||
47 | Ronneby OK (24) | +27:26 | Hans Mård | 1:34:29 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +27:56 | Juha Malinen | 1:40:14 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +28:19 | Alistar Landels | 1:39:25 | ||
50 | SOIK Hellas (66) | +29:10 | Edgaras Voveris | 1:36:34 | ||
51 | Ås IL (44) | +29:13 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:36:16 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (87) | +30:04 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:48:33 | ||
53 | OK Triangeln (38) | +30:54 | Sixten Sild | 1:30:56 | ||
54 | OK Roslagen (12) | +31:08 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:31:12 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +31:53 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:37:33 | ||
56 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (90) | +32:06 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:35:45 | ||
57 | Suunta-101 2 (133) | +33:08 | Pekka Noponen | 1:41:46 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SPK (68) | +33:46 | Bo Engdahl | 1:40:32 | ||
59 | Hestra IF (65) | +34:32 | Johan Ingmarsson | 1:40:09 | ||
60 | Liedon Parma (100) | +36:09 | Juha Peltola | 1:37:50 | ||
61 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (92) | +36:29 | Reima Rantanen | 1:43:21 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut (32) | +37:41 | Olli Mattila | 1:41:19 | ||
63 | Tolered-Utby OL (142) | +37:53 | Sreven Palmer | 1:37:51 | ||
64 | Bredaryds SOK (89) | +38:11 | Håkan Svensson | 1:39:49 | ||
65 | I.L.Imås (610) | +38:43 | Vidar Solberg | 1:43:31 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +38:58 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:48:55 | ||
67 | OK Stigen (83) | +40:05 | Fredrik Svensson | 1:46:53 | ||
68 | Suomusjärven Sisu (167) | +41:35 | Rauno Hakala | 1:40:14 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (50) | +41:39 | Mika Kantola | 1:39:38 | ||
70 | Hauhon Sisu (91) | +41:43 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:41:01 | ||
71 | Nybro OK (130) | +42:55 | Henric Höglind | 1:48:46 | ||
72 | IF Brahe (124) | +43:18 | Tommy Haglund | 1:48:03 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (69) | +44:35 | Juha Suominen | 1:44:34 | ||
74 | Järfälla OK (43) | +44:56 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:38:34 | ||
75 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (61) | +45:05 | Harri Iivonen | 1:39:39 | ||
76 | Eurajoen Veikot (41) | +45:54 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:44:17 | ||
77 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (199) | +46:22 | Reijo Bister | 1:44:41 | ||
78 | Värend GN (139) | +47:24 | Klas Karlsson | 1:37:34 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (121) | +47:25 | Manne Suominen | 1:41:36 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (35) | +47:46 | Jouni Hannula | 1:40:54 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (109) | +47:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:46:27 | ||
82 | Koo-Vee 2 (155) | +48:46 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:52:33 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (96) | +48:49 | Janne Aumo | 1:44:40 | ||
84 | IK Grane (73) | +48:57 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 1:45:23 | ||
85 | OK Nyköpings (1072) | +50:18 | Janis Ocolius | 1:40:17 | ||
86 | Keravan Urheilijat (154) | +50:22 | Juha Tupitsa | 1:56:09 | ||
87 | Rasti-Hyry (241) | +50:27 | Ari Kyllönen | 1:47:36 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +50:34 | Roy Parnetti | 1:51:58 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK (36) | +50:40 | Steve Craig | 1:54:16 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (80) | +50:51 | Jukka Kielinen | 1:54:34 | ||
91 | Kils OK (75) | +50:58 | Christer Skoog | 1:45:19 | ||
92 | Täby OK (42) | +51:27 | Mats Ekman | 1:45:03 | ||
93 | OK Kåre (84) | +51:31 | Lars Schagerström | 1:41:01 | ||
94 | NTHI 2 (110) | +51:34 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:41:51 | ||
95 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (85) | +51:51 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:50:11 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (49) | +51:55 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:44:49 | ||
97 | Hässleholms OK (179) | +52:05 | Tomas Westlund | 1:41:27 | ||
98 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +52:10 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:44:29 | ||
99 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (94) | +52:18 | Fredrik Delås | 2:03:26 | ||
100 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +53:13 | Ola Cliffordsson | 1:44:20 | ||
101 | IFK Moras OK (165) | +53:27 | Jonas-Magic Buud | 1:39:53 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +53:51 | Lars Svensson | 1:43:59 | ||
103 | Rasti E4 (140) | +53:53 | Juha Koskinen | 1:47:34 | ||
104 | OK Skogshjortarna (497) | +53:57 | Erik Tholen | 1:43:47 | ||
105 | IFK Södertälje 2 (102) | +53:59 | Joakim Båcklund | 1:40:42 | ||
106 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (106) | +54:10 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:43:38 | ||
107 | Västerås SOK (125) | +54:14 | Jonas Lundin | 1:44:56 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (23) | +54:17 | Martin Lindberg | 1:59:50 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (242) | +54:30 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:46:59 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (107) | +55:10 | Pertti Salo | 1:44:51 | ||
111 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +55:24 | Jari Jokela | 1:46:27 | ||
112 | OK Skogsstjärnan (268) | +55:25 | Anders Nilsson | 1:46:29 | ||
113 | VB OL (721) | +56:17 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:43:09 | ||
114 | I.L. Gular (1052) | +56:21 | Thierry Matthey | 1:43:00 | ||
115 | OK Linné (127) | +56:26 | Marcus Phersson | 1:43:12 | ||
116 | OK Nolaskogsarna (86) | +56:47 | Per Magnusson | 1:43:12 | ||
117 | OK Botnia (95) | +56:57 | Lucas Nylund | 1:41:25 | ||
118 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (122) | +56:58 | Hans Alin | 1:47:57 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (132) | +57:09 | Mika Kulmala | 1:43:54 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (134) | +57:18 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:47:27 | ||
121 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (159) | +57:48 | Pekka Varis | 1:46:27 | ||
122 | OK Orient (177) | +57:49 | Ove Simosas | 1:44:30 | ||
123 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (272) | +58:58 | juha Lehtimäki | 1:42:19 | ||
124 | Gustavsberg IF (1049) | +58:59 | Martin Bellander | 1:38:13 | ||
125 | IFK Hedemora OK (111) | +59:03 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:40:41 | ||
126 | OK Skeidi (143) | +59:30 | Tore Hansen | 1:44:13 | ||
127 | OK Hammaren 2 (919) | +1:01:26 | Johan Byndall | 1:47:53 | ||
128 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (115) | +1:01:31 | Jari Vihakara | 1:41:31 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +1:01:37 | Tomi Löfman | 1:51:20 | ||
130 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +1:01:46 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:42:45 | ||
131 | Suunta 2000 (163) | +1:01:59 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 1:42:09 | ||
132 | Sippurasti (141) | +1:02:00 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:51:31 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat 2 (114) | +1:02:01 | Girts Linins | 1:39:44 | ||
134 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +1:02:07 | Erik Aibast | 1:41:32 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren (40) | +1:02:09 | Per Anders Bergman | 1:39:22 | ||
136 | Laitilan Jyske (128) | +1:02:15 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:49:58 | ||
137 | OK Södertörn (88) | +1:02:25 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:52:13 | ||
138 | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +1:02:28 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:44:11 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (253) | +1:02:57 | Kent Sippola | 1:47:53 | ||
140 | Storviks IF (210) | +1:03:04 | Johan Forsslund | 1:45:48 | ||
141 | Asker SK (153) | +1:03:22 | Rolf Pedersen | 1:42:23 | ||
142 | Oulun NMKY (228) | +1:03:25 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:57:42 | ||
143 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (271) | +1:05:13 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:51:44 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +1:05:15 | Oleg Anuchin | 1:41:41 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (129) | +1:05:16 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:41:45 | ||
146 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (585) | +1:05:25 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:56:09 | ||
147 | OK Vargen (843) | +1:06:01 | Anders Johansson | 1:42:32 | ||
148 | Vänersborgs SK (82) | +1:06:16 | Bo-Göran Kling | 1:55:53 | ||
149 | Kauhajoen Karhu (254) | +1:06:33 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:56:39 | ||
150 | OK Tranan (135) | +1:07:20 | Martin Larsson | 1:39:42 | ||
151 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (185) | +1:08:19 | Hans Toranti | 1:49:14 | ||
152 | Ringsaker OL (47) | +1:10:22 | Idar Brekke | 1:59:21 | ||
153 | Väsby OK (243) | +1:10:40 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:48:19 | ||
154 | OK Hällen (158) | +1:11:57 | Peter Guterstam | 1:54:35 | ||
155 | Uddevalla OK (112) | +1:12:28 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:55:22 | ||
156 | IF Åland (131) | +1:12:43 | Jan Lehtinen | 1:57:54 | ||
157 | Chalmers OL (138) | +1:13:01 | Niklas Skoog | 1:55:38 | ||
158 | Nastolan Terä (147) | +1:13:03 | Jari Immonen | 1:46:11 | ||
159 | Freidig sportsklubb (1048) | +1:13:04 | Magnus Landstad | 1:46:01 | ||
160 | OK Ilves Tartu (205) | +1:13:18 | Alari Kannel | 1:46:31 | ||
161 | Skellefteå OK (549) | +1:13:51 | Andreas Olofson | 1:47:10 | ||
162 | Delta 3 (119) | +1:15:10 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:51:02 | ||
163 | Finspångs AIK (145) | +1:15:18 | Per Svensson | 1:52:56 | ||
164 | Keuruun Kisailijat (221) | +1:15:20 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:57:04 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (52) | +1:15:25 | Juha Tilli | 1:56:31 | ||
166 | OK Roslagen 2 (214) | +1:16:19 | Rickard Ekman | 1:48:34 | ||
167 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (190) | +1:16:34 | Mats Ljungblom | 1:52:38 | ||
168 | Joutsenon Kullervo (172) | +1:17:23 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:07:56 | ||
169 | Västerås SOK 2 (219) | +1:19:55 | Jonas Höijer | 1:56:27 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:20:04 | Ola Thorstensson | 1:52:03 | ||
171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:20:05 | Jouni Hujakka | 2:01:06 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento (166) | +1:21:48 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:44:58 | ||
173 | OK Motala (164) | +1:22:23 | Johan Pettersson | 1:41:19 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:22:40 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:50:18 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 2 (844) | +1:22:52 | Peter Svedin | 1:48:57 | ||
176 | Almby IK (1046) | +1:23:12 | Staffan Åkerlund | 2:07:31 | ||
177 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (882) | +1:23:15 | Hannu Oja | 1:55:25 | ||
178 | Sonkajärven Pahka (211) | +1:23:21 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:41:06 | ||
179 | Ärla IF (77) | +1:23:22 | Johan Thyssell | 1:48:04 | ||
180 | Gävle OK 2 (118) | +1:23:24 | Mats Söderberg | 1:56:25 | ||
181 | OL Trollelg (489) | +1:23:25 | Kristian Stensdud | 1:50:53 | ||
182 | Leksands OK (76) | +1:23:29 | Roger Lind | 1:45:34 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (150) | +1:23:48 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:44:51 | ||
184 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (248) | +1:24:08 | Janne Kallioniemi | 2:03:28 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (144) | +1:24:15 | Timo Salin | 1:55:45 | ||
186 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (201) | +1:24:31 | Sami Korhonen | 1:49:33 | ||
187 | Göingarna FK (171) | +1:24:40 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:42:17 | ||
188 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (206) | +1:24:59 | Sami Virta | 2:01:21 | ||
189 | Rastivarsat 2 (157) | +1:25:19 | Geza Molnar | 2:04:09 | ||
190 | Ranuan Peura (251) | +1:26:03 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:58:00 | ||
191 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (70) | +1:26:11 | Peter Junevik | 1:59:52 | ||
192 | Liedon Parma 2 (240) | +1:27:34 | Harri Kuttonen | 1:52:58 | ||
193 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (156) | +1:28:51 | Niklas Majander | 2:05:04 | ||
194 | IL Tyrving (56) | +1:28:53 | Jon Mc Comb | 1:53:40 | ||
195 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:29:38 | Markus Klevegård | 1:48:18 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (323) | +1:30:32 | Magnus Södervall | 1:52:23 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +1:30:49 | Juha Fränti | 1:52:24 | ||
198 | Valkeakosken Haka (209) | +1:31:18 | Timo Salonen | 1:50:47 | ||
199 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:31:31 | Pasi Autio | 1:53:20 | ||
200 | Juvan Urheilijat (200) | +1:32:10 | Jari Turunen | 1:52:54 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |