Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | 1:55:24 | Hanne Staff | 35:26 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +43 | Jenny Pålsson | 36:16 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (3) | +2:14 | Outi Sareila | 37:56 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +4:27 | Kirsi Tiira | 34:59 | ||
5 | Sundsvall OK (658) | +4:28 | Katarina Allberg | 38:28 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:30 | Ann Kristin Högseth | 35:07 | ||
7 | Tullinge SK (11) | +4:33 | Maria Pettersson | 36:37 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +4:51 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 36:46 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +5:03 | Riikka Eerola | 37:00 | ||
10 | IFK Södertälje (20) | +5:22 | Monica Hatlén | 37:16 | ||
11 | OK Orion (22) | +6:06 | Pia Olsson | 35:40 | ||
12 | OK Tyr (44) | +6:22 | Helen Svensson | 38:25 | ||
13 | Linköpings OK (24) | +6:47 | Inger Arvidsson | 40:25 | ||
14 | Pargas IF (14) | +6:49 | Eija Koskivaara | 38:53 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +7:26 | Hanna Simola | 39:27 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (13) | +7:35 | Mia Haglund | 37:38 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (457) | +8:05 | Anne M. Hausken | 38:10 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (12) | +8:44 | Maria Gustafsson | 38:35 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö (10) | +8:51 | Åsa Gahne | 38:58 | ||
20 | Lynx (9) | +8:59 | Terhi Hyttinen | 38:48 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:00 | Salla Sukki | 38:20 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (31) | +9:05 | Ylva Grape-Andersson | 38:14 | ||
23 | Indre Östfold OK (21) | +9:53 | Randi Höilund | 35:44 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +9:56 | Hanna Larsson | 36:03 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (69) | +10:49 | Kirti Rebane | 38:42 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (66) | +10:55 | Riitta Mattila | 40:56 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (25) | +10:59 | Leena Gustafsson | 37:51 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (52) | +11:01 | Maria Frödin | 39:06 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (71) | +11:02 | Sirkka-liisa Huusari | 39:36 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +11:04 | Anna Bergman | 38:02 | ||
31 | Nybro OK (55) | +11:06 | Helena Karlsson | 37:34 | ||
32 | Hestra IF (47) | +11:10 | Johanna Krafft | 38:27 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (28) | +11:16 | Larissa Erola | 39:57 | ||
34 | OK Linné (64) | +12:11 | Ylva Pettersson | 40:53 | ||
35 | Pihkaniskat (37) | +12:15 | Satu Turttinen | 38:45 | ||
36 | Ulricehamns OK (615) | +12:20 | Hanna Svensson | 39:06 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +12:22 | Kaisa Salminen | 38:36 | ||
38 | Sundbybergs IK (40) | +12:23 | Karolina Samuelsson | 42:04 | ||
39 | IF Thor (163) | +12:44 | Anna-Karin Nygren | 42:25 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (6) | +13:11 | Marja Tonder | 43:00 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56) | +13:49 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 39:45 | ||
42 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (26) | +13:55 | Emma Dahlstedt | 39:33 | ||
43 | Keravan Urheilijat (27) | +14:03 | Sini Turunen | 40:15 | ||
44 | Delta (72) | +14:05 | Maria Meriläinen | 40:13 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (17) | +14:07 | Karin Skedsmo | 38:47 | ||
46 | Dalaportens OL (458) | +14:07 | Lena Fredriksson | 39:26 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (36) | +14:09 | Eveliina Pietilä | 39:43 | ||
48 | Sundsvall OK 2 (659) | +14:14 | Charlotte Petersson | 39:30 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat (100) | +14:19 | Sanna Malmivirta | 40:21 | ||
50 | Leksands OK 2 (62) | +14:21 | Bodil Pettersson | 40:25 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +14:22 | Camilla Hellström | 39:20 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (46) | +14:24 | Kathrine Finstad | 44:10 | ||
53 | IK Falken (33) | +14:26 | Andrea Vikström | 39:23 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (41) | +14:29 | Liisa Puhakka | 40:43 | ||
55 | Alfta-Ösa OK (125) | +14:31 | Marita Östberg | 39:01 | ||
56 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (158) | +14:33 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 42:32 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +14:45 | Lena Hermansson | 44:27 | ||
58 | Halden SK (2) | +15:38 | Sabrina Meister Fesseler | 45:43 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +15:52 | Niina Laakso | 41:09 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (110) | +15:54 | Laila Karlsson | 41:29 | ||
61 | Gävle OK (65) | +15:55 | Sandra Elmefjäll | 44:07 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (32) | +16:02 | Ellen Chatrine Svendsby | 38:51 | ||
63 | OK Takas (548) | +16:04 | Rasa Jaugeliene | 37:39 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (95) | +16:05 | Katri Kerkola | 39:00 | ||
65 | IFK Södertälje 2 (114) | +16:06 | Katrin Halvarsson | 38:52 | ||
66 | Lappeen Riento (29) | +16:13 | Aleksandra Vojtenko | 41:27 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (160) | +16:18 | Berit Sofie Grydeland | 41:43 | ||
68 | Ronneby OK (144) | +16:23 | Lina Lilja | 38:54 | ||
69 | Söders OL (126) | +16:25 | Annika Clevnert | 41:33 | ||
70 | Rasti-Nokia (156) | +16:28 | Elina Kähkölä | 43:28 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (117) | +16:29 | Aura Puhakka | 38:43 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (172) | +16:31 | Sini Lehto | 39:21 | ||
73 | Svärdsjö IF (105) | +16:33 | Elenore Södergren | 42:12 | ||
74 | OK Skogsstjärnan (123) | +16:33 | Ulrika Möller | 40:53 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren (42) | +16:38 | 39:55 | |||
76 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (596) | +16:39 | Anna Karin Vernersson | 38:47 | ||
77 | OK77 (70) | +17:19 | Bodil Holmström | 39:54 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö 2 (103) | +17:20 | Tina Näsman | 39:33 | ||
79 | Täby OK (145) | +17:27 | Maria von Schmalensic | 39:36 | ||
80 | Liedon Parma 2 (58) | +17:35 | Niina Viljanen | 42:43 | ||
81 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (101) | +17:39 | Johanna Kaulio | 43:29 | ||
82 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (67) | +17:41 | Pirjo Rantanen | 42:30 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (155) | +17:42 | Helena Norberg | 36:42 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (206) | +17:47 | Minna Muranen | 42:35 | ||
85 | FK Herkules (471) | +17:53 | Frida Wallström | 40:20 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (99) | +17:55 | Leena-Maija Harju | 39:45 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (49) | +17:55 | Meri Louhisola | 38:46 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (83) | +17:56 | Tytti Nahi | 40:15 | ||
89 | OK Ilves Tartu (82) | +17:58 | Triin Vask | 42:27 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö 3 (488) | +18:05 | Maria Larsson | 40:30 | ||
91 | OK Hedströmmen (43) | +18:13 | Lena Gustafsson | 44:13 | ||
92 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (495) | +18:14 | Guro Sörensen | 40:05 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +18:21 | Tanja Mähönen | 39:52 | ||
94 | OK Nolaskogsarna (94) | +18:24 | Maria Lind | 42:25 | ||
95 | OK Hammaren (45) | +18:36 | Åsa Brodin | 43:48 | ||
96 | Pargas IF 2 (146) | +18:37 | Dina Alexandersson | 44:25 | ||
97 | NTHI (38) | +18:38 | Synnöve Erdaln | 40:33 | ||
98 | NTHI 2 (91) | +18:38 | Silje Gullbrandsen | 40:53 | ||
99 | Hankasalmen Hanka (96) | +18:39 | Pirjo Valkonen | 46:30 | ||
100 | Pan Kristianstad (4) | +18:42 | Lena Månsson | 38:53 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (109) | +18:45 | Laura Kiiski | 38:41 | ||
102 | Lillomarka OL (650) | +18:54 | Doris Larsson | 40:12 | ||
103 | Delta 2 (134) | +19:09 | Sinikka Puuppo | 45:05 | ||
104 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (566) | +19:11 | Eli Böen | 41:24 | ||
105 | Kvarnsvedens OK (75) | +19:34 | Barbro Stigsmark | 42:44 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (133) | +19:47 | Auli Kostamo | 42:11 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (57) | +19:49 | Astra Francke-Vehmas | 38:59 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +19:52 | Minna Kapiainen | 41:59 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (124) | +20:35 | Sanna Salin | 43:21 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (76) | +20:50 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 43:19 | ||
111 | Delta 3 (169) | +20:57 | Sanna Hämälistö | 43:13 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (265) | +21:05 | Maria Pietilä | 43:55 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut 2 (61) | +21:21 | Milla Lanne | 45:39 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (59) | +21:29 | Hanna Kangasaho | 42:33 | ||
115 | Olavin Rasti (81) | +21:49 | Anne Pyykönen | 43:08 | ||
116 | Epilän Esa (119) | +21:55 | Sari Maijala | 39:07 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (337) | +22:14 | Päivi Laitinen | 44:53 | ||
118 | VB OL (111) | +22:24 | Anna Olsen | 47:03 | ||
119 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (53) | +22:27 | Camilla Engel | 48:40 | ||
120 | Oulun Suunnistajat (19) | +23:24 | Minna Viirimaa | 43:28 | ||
121 | Ärla IF (629) | +23:24 | Emma Andersson | 43:24 | ||
122 | IFK Hedemora OK (487) | +23:30 | Anna Skoog | 43:12 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö 4 (489) | +23:39 | Lisa Wallsten | 44:34 | ||
124 | Östersunds OK (200) | +23:41 | Lotta Jungåker | 44:59 | ||
125 | OL Trollelg (210) | +23:55 | Marianne Mo Berge | 46:11 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 3 (211) | +25:08 | Henna Alexandersson | 45:17 | ||
127 | Närpes OK (112) | +25:09 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 47:31 | ||
128 | Akilles OK (165) | +26:02 | Margareta Mäkelä | 45:00 | ||
129 | Lynx 3 (153) | +26:10 | Katri Karvonen | 45:33 | ||
130 | Södertälje IF (602) | +26:24 | Helena Callert | 52:40 | ||
131 | Söders OL 2 (601) | +26:39 | Nettan Larsson | 45:54 | ||
132 | Modum O-Lag (530) | +26:40 | Sirpa Lilja | 45:37 | ||
133 | Nastolan Terä (183) | +27:06 | Päivi Joentausta | 48:28 | ||
134 | Pihkaniskat 2 (129) | +27:19 | Merja Riikola | 45:08 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles (102) | +27:26 | Lea Patronen | 45:08 | ||
136 | Timrå SOK (85) | +27:29 | Camilla Eriksson | 46:21 | ||
137 | OK77 2 (118) | +27:36 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 45:44 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (128) | +27:50 | Aino Sillanpää | 46:45 | ||
139 | Skellefteå OK (87) | +28:00 | Kerstin Gustavsson | 50:10 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (84) | +28:01 | Annika Kiuru | 47:01 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (140) | +28:03 | Sinikka Kääriä | 54:19 | ||
142 | IF Femman (150) | +28:05 | Britt-Mari Storlund | 43:38 | ||
143 | IFK Enskede (486) | +28:06 | Elin Isgren | 45:37 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat (73) | +28:09 | Jatta Haapamäki | 47:48 | ||
145 | Perämeren Rasti (113) | +28:13 | Anne Soramäki | 46:47 | ||
146 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (80) | +28:14 | Tarja Keränen | 48:43 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (127) | +28:20 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 46:30 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (50) | +28:24 | Nelli Sutinen | 44:56 | ||
149 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (474) | +28:33 | Linda Backman | 54:02 | ||
150 | Västerås SOK (623) | +28:34 | Marie Clarin | 50:06 | ||
151 | Savon Rasti (151) | +28:40 | Anne Lehtonen | 48:28 | ||
152 | Joutsenon Kullervo (246) | +28:41 | Leeni Kylmälä | 51:05 | ||
153 | Norrköpings AIS (78) | +29:06 | Petra Nilsson | 50:45 | ||
154 | Sippurasti (135) | +29:07 | Päivi Einonen | 41:40 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +29:10 | Anne Välikorpi | 46:46 | ||
156 | OK Raseborg (177) | +29:11 | Marjo Pienimäki | 42:11 | ||
157 | Bul-Tromsö (456) | +29:12 | Liv Johannessen | 47:01 | ||
158 | Viitasaaren Suunta (207) | +29:13 | Satu Pöntiö | 51:10 | ||
159 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (473) | +29:22 | Maria Ottosson | 48:27 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +29:32 | Maria Salmi | 46:11 | ||
161 | Gustavsbergs IF (136) | +29:37 | Sara Larsson | 49:57 | ||
162 | Rasti-Jussit (92) | +29:38 | Jaana Nyman | 48:22 | ||
163 | OK Södertörn (88) | +29:40 | Anita Karlsson | 48:28 | ||
164 | Auran Vannas (108) | +29:43 | Hanna Miettinen | 50:56 | ||
165 | RasTiimi (139) | +29:45 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 45:09 | ||
166 | Malax IF (269) | +29:48 | Joana Holmlund | 50:09 | ||
167 | Köping Kolsva OK (636) | +29:53 | Karin Widmark | 47:15 | ||
168 | Täby OK 3 (614) | +29:55 | Christina Persson | 46:30 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (608) | +29:56 | Anna Ställberg | 46:13 | ||
170 | Nyköpings OK (534) | +30:11 | 48:47 | |||
171 | IF Femman 3 (288) | +30:22 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 46:20 | ||
172 | IF Hagen (484) | +30:22 | Maria Bogren | 47:47 | ||
173 | Hirvensalon Heitto (185) | +30:25 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 52:48 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (116) | +30:26 | Hanna Ruhanen | 47:43 | ||
175 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (369) | +30:50 | Susanna Virtanen | 46:50 | ||
176 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (472) | +30:51 | Katrine Bronn | 50:12 | ||
177 | OK Klyftamo (541) | +30:58 | Anna Höök | 46:15 | ||
178 | Paimion Rasti 3 (131) | +31:07 | Elina Peikola | 46:39 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +31:09 | Satu Tala | 47:44 | ||
180 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (149) | +31:27 | Katri Huikko | 50:12 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 4 (201) | +31:35 | Johanna Ruusunen | 47:37 | ||
182 | OK Kolmården (542) | +31:39 | Sofia Westerberg | 49:15 | ||
183 | IF Thor 2 (485) | +31:40 | Camilla Nygren | 45:02 | ||
184 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (292) | +31:51 | Erja Raiko | 51:18 | ||
185 | Gävle OK 2 (196) | +32:01 | Åsa Eriksson | 47:21 | ||
186 | Täby OK 2 (167) | +32:02 | Madeline Näslund | 53:25 | ||
187 | OK Skogshjortarna (547) | +32:02 | Therese Persson | 43:54 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (217) | +32:03 | Lena Jauhiainen | 45:34 | ||
189 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +32:04 | Marja Rantanen | 42:32 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 2 (86) | +32:11 | Lisa Sone | 49:40 | ||
191 | Finspångs AIK (469) | +32:16 | Karolina Jonsson | 44:43 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (63) | +32:17 | Elina Kivioja | 45:54 | ||
193 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (247) | +32:19 | Päivi Hautala | 43:35 | ||
194 | Koo-Vee (132) | +32:23 | Janna Satri | 45:20 | ||
195 | IF Femman 2 (219) | +32:25 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 48:28 | ||
196 | Skattkärrs IF (197) | +32:28 | Carina Andersson | 51:03 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (154) | +32:30 | Sirra Toivonen | 46:59 | ||
198 | OK Tor (549) | +32:35 | Erika Zens | 45:52 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (241) | +32:37 | Kaisa Saviaho | 45:42 | ||
200 | OK Stigen (122) | +32:43 | Malin Svensson | 48:20 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |