Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | 2:47:32 | Hanne Sandstad | 52:08 | ||
2 | IFK Södertälje (20) | +3:24 | Katarina Borg | 50:10 | ||
3 | Sundsvall OK (658) | +3:33 | Annika Zell | 51:13 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +3:35 | Johanna Asklöf | 51:16 | ||
5 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | +3:40 | Karolina Arewång | 55:05 | ||
6 | Liedon Parma (3) | +3:55 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 53:49 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:22 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 52:00 | ||
8 | OK Orion (22) | +6:10 | Cecilia Nilsson | 52:12 | ||
9 | Tullinge SK (11) | +6:15 | Karin Craig | 53:50 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +6:32 | Elina Raijas | 53:49 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +8:51 | Heidi Haapasalo | 55:56 | ||
12 | OK Tyr (44) | +8:54 | Linda Fahlen | 54:40 | ||
13 | Linköpings OK (24) | +9:02 | Maria Eriksson | 54:23 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (12) | +9:09 | Maria Sandström | 52:33 | ||
15 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:11 | Satu Mäkitammi | 52:19 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +9:53 | Katja Honkala | 49:39 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +10:22 | Anette Granstedt | 52:34 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö (10) | +11:54 | Lucie Böhm | 55:11 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (457) | +11:55 | Ragnhild Myrvold | 55:58 | ||
20 | IF Thor (163) | +12:58 | Gunilla Svård | 52:22 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (13) | +13:12 | Lotten Lindkvist | 57:45 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (28) | +14:13 | Heidi Liljeström | 55:05 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (42) | +14:57 | 50:27 | |||
24 | Halden SK (2) | +15:01 | Heather Monro | 51:31 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +15:06 | Catharina Asph | 52:29 | ||
26 | Indre Östfold OK (21) | +15:07 | Dorthe Dahl | 57:22 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (17) | +15:09 | Birgitte Husebye | 53:10 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (6) | +15:10 | Heli Jukkola | 54:07 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (110) | +15:11 | Laure Coupat | 51:25 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (25) | +15:11 | Hanna Heiskanen | 56:20 | ||
31 | IK Falken (33) | +15:13 | Yvonne Gunell | 52:55 | ||
32 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (26) | +15:16 | Anna Garin | 53:29 | ||
33 | Sundbybergs IK (40) | +15:17 | Anna Bogren | 55:02 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +15:18 | Sini Kemppainen | 1:00:00 | ||
35 | Lynx (9) | +15:18 | Teresa Kollanen | 58:27 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK (52) | +15:19 | Annika Östman | 56:26 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (615) | +15:21 | Jenny Johansson | 55:09 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (71) | +15:27 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 56:33 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (66) | +15:31 | Riina Kuuselo | 56:44 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (14) | +15:58 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:01:17 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (100) | +16:25 | Vroni König | 54:14 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56) | +17:49 | Heli Nummelin | 56:08 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat (37) | +17:57 | Sirpa Lusa-Moser | 57:50 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (36) | +18:07 | Jaana Pietilä | 56:06 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna IK (31) | +18:12 | Emma Nilsson | 1:01:15 | ||
46 | IFK Södertälje 2 (114) | +18:16 | Maret Vaher | 54:18 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +18:17 | Åsa Gunnarsson | 59:21 | ||
48 | Hestra IF (47) | +18:26 | Helena Sönsteröd | 59:24 | ||
49 | Nybro OK (55) | +19:25 | Anna Svensson | 1:00:27 | ||
50 | OK Linné (64) | +20:35 | Åsa Hedin | 1:00:32 | ||
51 | FK Herkules (471) | +21:30 | Laila Höglund | 55:45 | ||
52 | Ronneby OK (144) | +21:38 | Maria Sibileva | 57:23 | ||
53 | Pan Kristianstad (4) | +21:41 | Jana Ciselarova | 55:07 | ||
54 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (117) | +21:50 | Ruth Vaher | 57:29 | ||
55 | Söders OL (126) | +21:53 | Anke Xylander | 57:36 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (65) | +21:57 | Susanne Pettersson | 58:10 | ||
57 | Keravan Urheilijat (27) | +22:04 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:00:09 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (46) | +22:11 | Karoline Bredland | 59:55 | ||
59 | Alfta-Ösa OK (125) | +22:13 | Lin Thorsell | 59:50 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (160) | +22:14 | Birgit Ö. Jensen | 58:04 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (69) | +22:18 | Ingrid Stengård | 1:03:37 | ||
62 | Lappeen Riento (29) | +22:20 | Mia Karvanen | 58:15 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +22:37 | Eija Sipponen | 1:00:23 | ||
64 | Liedon Parma 2 (58) | +23:25 | Katja Peltola | 57:58 | ||
65 | Delta (72) | +23:31 | Virpi Laine | 1:01:34 | ||
66 | Sundsvall OK 2 (659) | +23:55 | Lotta Johansson | 1:01:49 | ||
67 | OK77 (70) | +24:52 | Marie Lundgren | 59:41 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot (41) | +25:39 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:03:18 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (32) | +25:46 | Lene Buck | 1:01:52 | ||
70 | Leksands OK 2 (62) | +25:55 | Linda Nääs | 1:03:42 | ||
71 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (158) | +26:06 | Tiina Keskinarkaus | 1:03:41 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö 2 (103) | +26:11 | Malin Sjöblom | 1:00:59 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (49) | +26:12 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:00:25 | ||
74 | Hankasalmen Hanka (96) | +26:13 | Annukka Valkonen | 59:42 | ||
75 | OK Nolaskogsarna (94) | +26:13 | Anna-Britt Nyberg | 59:57 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (95) | +26:15 | Riitta Mähönen | 1:02:18 | ||
77 | OK Hedströmmen (43) | +26:16 | Kerstin Haglund | 1:00:11 | ||
78 | Pargas IF 2 (146) | +26:17 | Josephine Lindroos | 59:48 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (99) | +26:25 | Reija Pakkala | 1:00:38 | ||
80 | OK Ilves Tartu (82) | +26:33 | Kristi Vassil | 1:00:43 | ||
81 | NTHI (38) | +26:41 | Heidi Arnesen | 1:00:11 | ||
82 | Täby OK (145) | +26:49 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:01:30 | ||
83 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (566) | +28:57 | Brita Cecilie Meen | 1:01:54 | ||
84 | Östersunds OK (200) | +29:10 | Sussi Wiklund | 57:37 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (76) | +29:14 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 1:00:32 | ||
86 | OK Hammaren (45) | +29:15 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:02:47 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (133) | +29:18 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:01:39 | ||
88 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (172) | +29:20 | Satu Lehto | 1:04:57 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (83) | +29:24 | Mirja Nurmi | 1:03:36 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 2 (59) | +29:32 | Taru Salminen | 1:00:11 | ||
91 | Oulun Suunnistajat (19) | +29:37 | Mervi Ikonen | 58:21 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (57) | +29:42 | Saana Ruuskanen | 1:02:01 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö 3 (488) | +29:47 | Annica Jansson | 1:03:50 | ||
94 | Dalaportens OL (458) | +29:54 | Linda Eriksson | 1:07:55 | ||
95 | OK Takas (548) | +30:08 | Rasa Paznokaite | 1:06:12 | ||
96 | Delta 2 (134) | +30:21 | Marita Heinonen | 1:03:20 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +30:23 | Sanna Turunen | 1:04:10 | ||
98 | Södertälje IF (602) | +33:14 | Anna Mårsell | 58:58 | ||
99 | Epilän Esa (119) | +33:16 | Anne pelto-Huikko | 1:03:29 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +33:29 | Paula Porkka | 1:05:45 | ||
101 | Rasti-Nokia (156) | +33:30 | Saija Jokinen | 1:09:10 | ||
102 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (155) | +33:41 | Josefin Svensson | 1:08:07 | ||
103 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (101) | +33:54 | Päivi Munne | 1:08:23 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (109) | +33:59 | Heli Vainio | 1:07:22 | ||
105 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (596) | +34:46 | Encarna Maturann | 1:10:15 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (53) | +35:31 | Annika Björk | 1:05:12 | ||
107 | Keuruun Kisailijat (73) | +35:34 | Elli Haapamäki | 59:33 | ||
108 | Rasti-Jussit (92) | +35:36 | Elina Pienimäki | 58:06 | ||
109 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (495) | +35:38 | Kristine Andersen | 1:09:32 | ||
110 | Närpes OK (112) | +35:47 | Mia Norrgrann | 1:02:46 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti (81) | +35:51 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:06:10 | ||
112 | Lillomarka OL (650) | +35:56 | Trine Oldernes | 1:09:10 | ||
113 | Svärdsjö IF (105) | +36:00 | Anna Karin Palm | 1:11:35 | ||
114 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (67) | +36:04 | Reija Lintunen | 1:10:31 | ||
115 | OK Skogsstjärnan (123) | +36:07 | Sara Nordahl | 1:11:42 | ||
116 | Gustavsbergs IF (136) | +36:15 | Linda Nordin | 58:46 | ||
117 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (474) | +36:24 | Louise Göthfors | 59:59 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +36:30 | Anja Koski | 1:12:46 | ||
119 | Pihkaniskat 2 (129) | +36:59 | Riina Kaskentaus | 1:01:48 | ||
120 | Timrå SOK (85) | +37:02 | Britta Backlund | 1:01:41 | ||
121 | Pargas IF 3 (211) | +37:03 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:04:03 | ||
122 | Norrköpings AIS (78) | +37:04 | Marie Andersson | 1:00:06 | ||
123 | Modum O-Lag (530) | +37:06 | Ingeborg Orerud | 1:02:34 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (206) | +37:08 | Heli Liukka | 1:11:29 | ||
125 | Delta 3 (169) | +37:09 | Maarit Visaheimo | 1:08:20 | ||
126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (50) | +37:12 | Hanne Junnilainen | 1:00:56 | ||
127 | OK77 2 (118) | +37:15 | Anna Junkkaala | 1:01:47 | ||
128 | IFK Hedemora OK (487) | +37:17 | Kristin Backåkers | 1:05:55 | ||
129 | NTHI 2 (91) | +37:41 | Sigrid Simensen | 1:11:11 | ||
130 | Köping Kolsva OK (636) | +39:42 | Martina Gustavsson | 1:01:57 | ||
131 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (80) | +39:48 | Anne Veteläinen | 1:03:42 | ||
132 | Skellefteå OK (87) | +40:01 | Frida Feil | 1:04:09 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +40:01 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:02:37 | ||
134 | OK Kolmården (542) | +40:02 | Carina Forslund | 1:00:31 | ||
135 | Rastikarhut 2 (61) | +40:05 | Satu Marila | 1:10:52 | ||
136 | Kvarnsvedens OK (75) | +40:07 | Marie Bogg | 1:12:41 | ||
137 | IF Femman (150) | +40:09 | Margit Brechle | 1:04:12 | ||
138 | Sippurasti (135) | +40:10 | Satu Salorinne | 1:03:11 | ||
139 | Bul-Tromsö (456) | +40:13 | Randi Lillealtern | 1:03:09 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (608) | +40:15 | Pamela Åsten | 1:02:27 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (337) | +40:16 | Tarja Lammila | 1:10:10 | ||
142 | Akilles OK (165) | +40:17 | Margita Nyström | 1:06:23 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (84) | +40:18 | Päivi Orava | 1:04:25 | ||
144 | Perämeren Rasti (113) | +40:22 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:04:17 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (265) | +40:42 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:11:45 | ||
146 | VB OL (111) | +41:33 | Ida Staffas | 1:11:17 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (124) | +42:04 | Hanne Berg | 1:13:37 | ||
148 | Järfälla OK (137) | +42:23 | Annika Billstam | 1:00:36 | ||
149 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (369) | +42:26 | Paula Hakala | 1:03:44 | ||
150 | OK Skogshjortarna (547) | +42:30 | Kristina Aneland | 1:02:36 | ||
151 | Malax IF (269) | +42:33 | Camilla Sjöberg | 1:04:53 | ||
152 | Finspångs AIK (469) | +42:38 | Eva Lindman | 1:02:30 | ||
153 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (149) | +42:39 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:03:20 | ||
154 | OK Stigen (122) | +42:39 | Sari Håkansson | 1:02:04 | ||
155 | OL Trollelg (210) | +42:42 | Mai-Britt Wagnild | 1:10:55 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +42:45 | Henni Palomäki | 1:05:43 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (127) | +42:46 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:06:34 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (128) | +42:50 | Paula Tukiainen | 1:07:08 | ||
159 | Nyköpings OK (534) | +42:52 | 1:04:49 | |||
160 | Nastolan Terä (183) | +42:52 | Arja Vestola | 1:07:54 | ||
161 | IF Thor 2 (485) | +43:06 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:03:34 | ||
162 | Växjö OK (120) | +43:11 | Eva Persson | 1:01:42 | ||
163 | IF Hagen (484) | +43:12 | Lena Svensson | 1:04:58 | ||
164 | IFK Lidingö 4 (489) | +44:33 | Anna Löwegren | 1:13:02 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (153) | +44:36 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:10:34 | ||
166 | IFK Enskede (486) | +44:42 | Carina Persson | 1:08:44 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +46:05 | Leena Mauriala | 1:02:46 | ||
168 | IF Femman 2 (219) | +46:09 | Edith Madalik | 1:05:52 | ||
169 | Koo-Vee (132) | +46:27 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 1:06:12 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat (140) | +47:04 | Elina Hietala | 1:11:09 | ||
171 | Savon Rasti (151) | +47:11 | Leena Tolonen | 1:10:39 | ||
172 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (241) | +47:17 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 1:06:48 | ||
173 | OK Klyftamo (541) | +47:23 | Karin Andersson | 1:08:33 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK (623) | +48:40 | Linda Säveros | 1:12:14 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (164) | +48:50 | Katja Salonen | 1:05:48 | ||
176 | Espoon Akilles (102) | +48:58 | Eeva Hytönen | 1:13:40 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (116) | +49:00 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:10:42 | ||
178 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +49:06 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:09:10 | ||
179 | Enen Orienteeringsklub (464) | +49:09 | Jennie Larsson | 1:08:31 | ||
180 | Auran Vannas (108) | +49:13 | Leena Miettinen | 1:11:38 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 2 (86) | +49:14 | Marika Henrysson | 1:09:11 | ||
182 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (292) | +49:15 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:09:32 | ||
183 | Hirvensalon Heitto (185) | +49:17 | Pirjo Fagerlund | 1:11:00 | ||
184 | IFK Tumba (178) | +49:19 | Karin Axelsson | 1:07:00 | ||
185 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (473) | +49:28 | Camilla Svensson | 1:12:14 | ||
186 | OK Eken (115) | +49:36 | Rebecka Österberg | 1:05:58 | ||
187 | Gävle OK 2 (196) | +49:39 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:09:46 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat 3 (142) | +49:52 | Jaana Eronen | 1:08:20 | ||
189 | Täby OK 3 (614) | +49:57 | Marie Berglind | 1:12:10 | ||
190 | RasTiimi (139) | +50:53 | Tiina Koskela | 1:13:16 | ||
191 | Skogslöparna-Övik (243) | +51:08 | Helena Nordin | 1:06:26 | ||
192 | Viitasaaren Suunta (207) | +51:23 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 1:14:18 | ||
193 | OK Södertörn (88) | +51:26 | Marianne Mechbäch | 1:13:54 | ||
194 | SK Freidig (657) | +51:31 | Mari Angell Pettersen | 1:09:00 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +51:34 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:06:52 | ||
196 | OK Kåre (60) | +51:36 | Lotta Bergström | 1:08:29 | ||
197 | OK Grip (539) | +51:45 | Anna Schweitz | 1:10:25 | ||
198 | Rastiketut (162) | +51:50 | Eija Rantoja | 1:10:08 | ||
199 | Täby OK 2 (167) | +51:56 | Kia Nordström | 1:12:02 | ||
200 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (217) | +52:08 | Marianna Nyberg | 1:12:13 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |