< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (887) | +2:35:26 | Kalevi Koivumäki | 1:32:36 | ||
802 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (600) | +2:36:35 | Aarre Airevuo | 1:23:05 | ||
803 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (1236) | +2:36:52 | Petri Parkkinen | 1:10:53 | ||
804 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +2:37:05 | Heikki Skinnari | 1:09:24 | ||
805 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1192) | +2:37:41 | Jarno Kelo | 1:09:17 | ||
806 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (670) | +2:37:43 | Esko Linna | 1:09:21 | ||
807 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1096) | +2:37:46 | Pekka Pussinen | 1:12:11 | ||
808 | Pyttis IK (716) | +2:37:53 | Tage Westman | 1:16:21 | ||
809 | Raumar O-Lag 2 (853) | +2:39:01 | Sven Otto Torbo | 1:19:11 | ||
810 | Suunta 101 7 (634) | +2:39:12 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:31:46 | ||
811 | Honka-40 (1207) | +2:39:28 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:24:33 | ||
812 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1102) | +2:39:32 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:21:10 | ||
813 | Savon Suunta 2 (554) | +2:39:48 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:22:44 | ||
814 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (704) | +2:40:20 | Markus Oinonen | 1:12:32 | ||
815 | Akilles OK 3 (1158) | +2:40:21 | Kim Ahl | 1:14:17 | ||
816 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (927) | +2:40:24 | Reino Kupiainen | 1:20:17 | ||
817 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (981) | +2:40:27 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:27:09 | ||
818 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (575) | +2:40:33 | Kalevi Puttonen | 1:20:21 | ||
819 | Tunturipyörä (1164) | +2:40:40 | Tauno Palmu | 1:21:05 | ||
820 | Kallovaaran Urheilijat (1161) | +2:41:03 | Erkki Ollikainen | 1:32:45 | ||
821 | Hirvensalmen Urheilijat (527) | +2:41:30 | Petteri Lahdelma | 56:35 | ||
822 | Hukka Suunta (921) | +2:41:33 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:03:59 | ||
823 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (718) | +2:42:09 | Mauno Ripattila | 1:26:04 | ||
824 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1067) | +2:42:14 | Heikki Laurinen | 1:48:10 | ||
825 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (943) | +2:43:29 | Jorma Harju | 1:16:26 | ||
826 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +2:43:53 | Jani Nissinen | 1:07:33 | ||
827 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1173) | +2:43:56 | Kaarle Pesonen | 1:07:50 | ||
828 | Tibro AIK SOK (366) | +2:44:08 | Nina Andersson | 1:03:14 | ||
829 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (904) | +2:45:10 | Matti Kokkonen | 1:01:37 | ||
830 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (880) | +2:45:17 | Jorma Puurunen | 1:11:41 | ||
831 | Siilin Rasti 3 (766) | +2:46:14 | Tero Kankkunen | 1:13:22 | ||
832 | Espoon Suunta 9 (958) | +2:46:31 | Pertti Simola | 1:18:57 | ||
833 | IF Brahe 3 (689) | +2:46:39 | Hans Gripström | 1:13:01 | ||
834 | Mesikämmenet 4 (1215) | +2:46:47 | Touko Palonen | 1:22:21 | ||
835 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (685) | +2:46:53 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:12:28 | ||
836 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (905) | +2:47:00 | Matti Mattila | 1:13:21 | ||
837 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (566) | +2:47:22 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:19:05 | ||
838 | Maarian Mahti 4 (1220) | +2:47:29 | Pertti Havia | 1:03:43 | ||
839 | Hiisirasti 3 (863) | +2:47:50 | Jussi Uusitalo | 56:18 | ||
840 | IK Falken 2 (695) | +2:47:53 | Alf Barkar | 1:20:24 | ||
841 | Rastihaukat 2 (985) | +2:47:56 | Esko Sorri | 54:51 | ||
842 | OK Djupsundspojkarna (814) | +2:48:03 | Ben Wickholm | 53:38 | ||
843 | FM-Kartta (801) | +2:48:12 | Hannu Hartikainen | 1:44:03 | ||
844 | FWE Lahnat (1008) | +2:48:15 | Matti Salonen | 59:58 | ||
845 | Stigun kerho (1214) | +2:48:18 | Stig Heerman | 1:10:02 | ||
846 | Salon Viesti 2 (957) | +2:48:20 | Ari Lindblom | 1:10:50 | ||
847 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (912) | +2:48:55 | Sakari Kolehmainen | 1:09:29 | ||
848 | VR-U Hyvinkää (703) | +2:49:11 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:20:47 | ||
849 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (500) | +2:49:32 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:12:20 | ||
850 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1079) | +2:49:38 | Viljo Jauhiainen | 1:06:29 | ||
851 | Pihkaniskat 8 (857) | +2:49:48 | Simo Luoma | 1:22:05 | ||
852 | Lahden Taimi (883) | +2:49:54 | Erkki Rope | 1:23:58 | ||
853 | Lehtimäen Jyske (1114) | +2:49:57 | Timo Hautamäki | 1:25:29 | ||
854 | OP-Tiimi (741) | +2:49:58 | Hannu Tonteri | 1:07:18 | ||
855 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (972) | +2:50:09 | Pasi Mäkynen | 1:25:29 | ||
856 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (1040) | +2:50:16 | Reino Lehtimäki | 1:24:26 | ||
857 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (994) | +2:50:28 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:08:06 | ||
858 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (782) | +2:50:47 | Jukka Kaartinen | 1:07:46 | ||
859 | INUS (1129) | +2:51:25 | Andrej Volkov | 1:07:43 | ||
860 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (895) | +2:51:33 | Taisto Kavander | 1:13:56 | ||
861 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1085) | +2:51:37 | Viljo Seppänen | 1:33:49 | ||
862 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (819) | +2:51:50 | Juha Vornanen | 1:02:00 | ||
863 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (666) | +2:52:00 | Mika Karppinen | 1:19:10 | ||
864 | Selkien Sisu (623) | +2:52:06 | Jouko Martikainen | 1:15:18 | ||
865 | Suunta-Jurva 3 (734) | +2:52:07 | Seppo Varpula | 1:05:14 | ||
866 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (477) | +2:52:11 | Rauno Haarala | 1:13:57 | ||
867 | Lauttakylän Luja (615) | +2:52:57 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:01:37 | ||
868 | Kalvolan Keihäs (828) | +2:52:57 | Seppo Pitkänen | 1:11:10 | ||
869 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1127) | +2:53:14 | Tommi Ruuska | 1:13:29 | ||
870 | Eksymä 360 (936) | +2:53:23 | Juha Salopelto | 1:37:01 | ||
871 | Turun NMKY 2 (746) | +2:53:26 | Joose Pohjalainen | 1:09:14 | ||
872 | Stormin Teräs (720) | +2:53:27 | Reino Valtonen | 1:15:30 | ||
873 | Hiisirasti 6 (1086) | +2:53:30 | Juha Asikainen | 1:11:04 | ||
874 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (799) | +2:53:32 | Martti Lankinen | 58:16 | ||
875 | IBM Sport Club (841) | +2:53:38 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:20:58 | ||
876 | Niksulan Pojat (862) | +2:53:41 | Jukka Ahomantila | 1:10:50 | ||
877 | Sexthlon (1063) | +2:53:43 | Simo Malkamäki | 1:13:31 | ||
878 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (1232) | +2:53:46 | Ulf Löfgren | 1:16:14 | ||
879 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (849) | +2:53:49 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:21:01 | ||
880 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (588) | +2:53:56 | Markku Höijer | 1:11:44 | ||
881 | Iisu 2 (1107) | +2:54:02 | Veli-Pekka Haajanen | 1:11:12 | ||
882 | Lapin Veikot (965) | +2:54:06 | Lasse Näsi | 1:36:16 | ||
883 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (992) | +2:54:30 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:10:50 | ||
884 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (671) | +2:54:31 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:09:04 | ||
885 | INNOTIIMI (997) | +2:54:36 | Kari Helin | 1:05:39 | ||
886 | Viestirykmentti (976) | +2:54:42 | Manu Salmi | 1:30:12 | ||
887 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (889) | +2:54:43 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:20:16 | ||
888 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +2:54:45 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:14:38 | ||
889 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1230) | +2:55:11 | Erkki Kallela | 1:16:07 | ||
890 | Nastolan Terä 3 (947) | +2:55:17 | Leo Laukkanen | 1:18:18 | ||
891 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (900) | +2:55:31 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:05:33 | ||
892 | Elcoteq (1241) | +2:55:39 | Dmitri Tsvetikov | 1:14:00 | ||
893 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (882) | +2:55:45 | Janne Jehkonen | 1:29:53 | ||
894 | Rann.jääkäripatalj.per.yhd. (929) | +2:55:46 | Aimo Laaksonen | 1:35:56 | ||
895 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (618) | +2:55:49 | Ensio Salomaa | 1:28:52 | ||
896 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602) | +2:56:38 | Pekka Räikkönen | 1:04:50 | ||
897 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (667) | +2:57:13 | Eero Mannismäki | 1:10:33 | ||
898 | Maanpuolustusopisto (1016) | +2:57:47 | Mauno Parkko | 1:00:37 | ||
899 | Lynx 8 (697) | +2:57:49 | Lari Ahti | 1:24:11 | ||
900 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (915) | +2:58:57 | Sami Nyman | 1:26:29 | ||
901 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (995) | +2:59:10 | Tauno Konkka | 1:10:08 | ||
902 | IVOsport 2 (916) | +2:59:28 | Jaakko Angerman | 1:09:42 | ||
903 | IF Femman 6 (1006) | +2:59:33 | Juha Ojanperä | 1:14:58 | ||
904 | Kuopion Varuskunnan Urh (790) | +2:59:48 | Petri Airaksinen | 1:42:02 | ||
905 | OK Botnia 3 (690) | +3:00:13 | Gunnar Holm | 1:21:54 | ||
906 | Hiisirasti 4 (898) | +3:00:17 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:20:14 | ||
907 | Littoisten Loiske (901) | +3:00:28 | Aarne Torkkeli | 1:11:04 | ||
908 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (661) | +3:00:46 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:07:26 | ||
909 | YLEn Suunta (896) | +3:00:53 | Jorma Suurkuukka | 1:17:35 | ||
910 | VKn Suunnistajat (1007) | +3:00:57 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:33:19 | ||
911 | Vattenfalls IF (209) | +3:00:59 | Andrea Wallenius | 1:14:51 | ||
912 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (875) | +3:01:17 | Erkki Raimovaara | 1:14:43 | ||
913 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (871) | +3:01:36 | Timo Torniainen | 1:01:24 | ||
914 | Juuan Jänne (833) | +3:01:48 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:17:27 | ||
915 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1186) | +3:01:50 | Aarno Tamminen | 1:36:40 | ||
916 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (874) | +3:01:54 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:01:54 | ||
917 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (892) | +3:02:07 | Arto Kajava | 1:18:57 | ||
918 | Turun Tiepiiri (796) | +3:02:14 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:17:10 | ||
919 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5060 (1238) | +3:02:47 | Pentti Lehvonen | 1:08:13 | ||
920 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (961) | +3:02:54 | Aulis Yli-Sirniö | 1:18:11 | ||
921 | Someron Esa 2 (605) | +3:02:58 | Janne Alitalo | 1:06:29 | ||
922 | Dialogos Team (959) | +3:03:13 | Olli Veikkola | 1:24:06 | ||
923 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (821) | +3:03:21 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:03:17 | ||
924 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (777) | +3:03:40 | Heimo Kukkonen | 1:43:27 | ||
925 | Tapanilan Tarmo (820) | +3:03:40 | Matti Leijavuori | 1:16:06 | ||
926 | Hämeen Sähkö Oy (827) | +3:04:18 | Pekka Loukkalahti | 1:04:13 | ||
927 | Radio Suuntaajat (1076) | +3:04:32 | Pasi Kelokoski | 1:13:07 | ||
928 | Turun Yliopisto (1005) | +3:04:37 | Veijo Hukkanen | 1:25:25 | ||
929 | Nordlamex (884) | +3:04:44 | Lasse Lintunen | 1:23:19 | ||
930 | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (967) | +3:05:20 | Viljo Korhonen | 1:51:26 | ||
931 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (769) | +3:05:31 | Juhani Kiltinen | 1:26:37 | ||
932 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (987) | +3:06:07 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:08:53 | ||
933 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (966) | +3:06:27 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:31:19 | ||
934 | Rasti 88 2 (791) | +3:06:36 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:01:29 | ||
935 | Kotkan Rannikkopatteristo (1017) | +3:06:37 | Anssi Munkki | 1:30:52 | ||
936 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (817) | +3:06:38 | Tuomas Hakonen | 1:14:02 | ||
937 | Espoon Suunta 6 (523) | +3:06:40 | Mikko Närvänen | 1:08:17 | ||
938 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 5 (1142) | +3:06:41 | Väinö Lintunen | 2:07:11 | ||
939 | OK Terjärv 2 (855) | +3:07:03 | Mikael Långbacka | 1:28:39 | ||
940 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +3:07:09 | Timo Bragge | 1:22:20 | ||
941 | Espoon Suunta 7 (724) | +3:07:14 | Osmo Grönroos | 1:07:18 | ||
942 | OK Raseborg 4 (1118) | +3:07:18 | Fjalar Lindroos | 1:07:31 | ||
943 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +3:07:23 | Santeri Vaara | 1:04:40 | ||
944 | Kangasala SK 8 (955) | +3:07:29 | Kari Hjulgren | 1:19:42 | ||
945 | Suunta 101 8 (694) | +3:07:30 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:02:56 | ||
946 | H2O-klupi (1014) | +3:07:46 | Visa Veijanen | 1:35:23 | ||
947 | Rastivarsat 7 (1149) | +3:08:30 | Jouni Nykopp | 1:25:42 | ||
948 | Rastivarsat 6 (832) | +3:08:33 | Tommi Salo | 1:21:43 | ||
949 | Teepakki/Hyde (839) | +3:08:35 | Niko Nurmi | 1:35:00 | ||
950 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (852) | +3:08:46 | Raimo Haapalehto | 1:02:10 | ||
951 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1071) | +3:08:47 | Hans Lahtonen | 1:04:09 | ||
952 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1068) | +3:08:48 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:15:56 | ||
953 | Kangasala SK 7 (873) | +3:08:54 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:31:36 | ||
954 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1183) | +3:09:57 | Tapio Patana | 1:09:26 | ||
955 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1165) | +3:11:09 | Tapio Torpo | 1:28:16 | ||
956 | Väsby OK 3 (813) | +3:11:12 | Bengt Törnqvist | 1:26:28 | ||
957 | Sauvon Urheilijat (758) | +3:11:26 | Pentti Karru | 1:18:47 | ||
958 | KK-team Pohjalainen (1041) | +3:12:02 | Arto Viitasaari | 1:13:18 | ||
959 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (973) | +3:12:18 | Olavi Luurila | 1:26:37 | ||
960 | Partek 100v. (100) | +3:12:22 | Kari Heinistö | 1:33:17 | ||
961 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +3:12:59 | Kari Kuulasmaa | 1:13:35 | ||
962 | Kuntokerho (1195) | +3:13:09 | Vesa Pankkeri | 1:40:34 | ||
963 | Noin Seitsemän Veljestä (1208) | +3:13:22 | Sampo Simonen | 1:09:38 | ||
964 | Iivolan Tiimi (846) | +3:13:42 | Veikko Kolu | 1:22:37 | ||
965 | KaDe 2 (809) | +3:14:02 | Jussi Suhonen | 1:33:31 | ||
966 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (491) | +3:14:11 | Harri Koski | 1:17:31 | ||
967 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (933) | +3:14:56 | Martti Karttunen | 1:34:24 | ||
968 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (714) | +3:15:16 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:15:23 | ||
969 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (962) | +3:15:43 | Jari Lundell | 1:11:58 | ||
970 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1081) | +3:15:49 | Arto Härkönen | 1:06:31 | ||
971 | Verttuun Namika (1009) | +3:15:58 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:08:29 | ||
972 | Hiisirasti 8 (1145) | +3:16:05 | Aimo Mattila | 1:16:25 | ||
973 | Suunta 101 11 (856) | +3:16:26 | Paavo Pohjola | 1:19:47 | ||
974 | Finnair SUHI (982) | +3:16:33 | Stig Olenius | 1:23:47 | ||
975 | Taxi-Team Jyväskylä (1084) | +3:17:23 | Timo Appelgren | 1:17:24 | ||
976 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (652) | +3:17:36 | Pekka Tuomisto | 1:14:15 | ||
977 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (1022) | +3:17:37 | Jorma tenhunen | 1:12:57 | ||
978 | Palo-88 (609) | +3:17:37 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:05:27 | ||
979 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (712) | +3:17:43 | Kalevi Kilpi | 1:13:56 | ||
980 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (776) | +3:17:45 | Jukka Engström | 1:00:51 | ||
981 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1058) | +3:17:47 | Matti Keltikangas | 1:44:06 | ||
982 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (569) | +3:17:50 | Reijo Katajamäki | 1:13:20 | ||
983 | Jukola -68 (1239) | +3:17:51 | Terho Ala-Heikkilä | 1:10:39 | ||
984 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (765) | +3:18:12 | Ahti Vesiaho | 1:31:51 | ||
985 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (843) | +3:18:23 | Pekka Allava | 1:18:45 | ||
986 | Pihkaniskat 9 (970) | +3:18:24 | Kari Sutinen | 1:17:20 | ||
987 | Artjärven Ahjo (1018) | +3:18:31 | Kai Lepistö | 1:40:06 | ||
988 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (496) | +3:18:35 | Jorma Tonder | 1:33:38 | ||
989 | Ahvenat (1038) | +3:19:02 | Jyrki Lähde | 1:29:14 | ||
990 | Inststo Helander&Nirkkonen (1227) | +3:19:12 | Timo Turunen | 1:19:03 | ||
991 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1100) | +3:19:15 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:00:38 | ||
992 | Suunta 101 10 (829) | +3:19:18 | Kari Lehtinen | 1:18:49 | ||
993 | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (960) | +3:19:35 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:28:17 | ||
994 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1160) | +3:19:52 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 1:10:12 | ||
995 | Kunnon Etsijät (1106) | +3:20:02 | Pentti Jytilä | 1:12:54 | ||
996 | Uudenmaan Sot.lään.Esikunta (977) | +3:20:39 | Jari Haataja | 1:29:23 | ||
997 | Ysi 5 Lievestuore (1121) | +3:21:19 | Erkki Aho | 1:18:31 | ||
998 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1146) | +3:21:20 | Jari Puntanen | 1:13:23 | ||
999 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 4 (986) | +3:21:21 | Martti Soininen | 1:21:24 | ||
1000 | Hautamäet (1078) | +3:21:25 | Jarmo Hautamäki | 1:55:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |