< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +11:10 | Pirkko Kalliola | 53:40 | ||
202 | Löten OL (275) | +11:18 | Lina Mariussen | 53:48 | ||
203 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (246) | +11:21 | Auli Korteniemi | 53:51 | ||
204 | Ärla IF (643) | +11:25 | Mona Bierfeldt | 53:55 | ||
205 | Liedon Parma 5 (539) | +11:27 | Tuula Kemppi | 53:57 | ||
206 | Lynx 4 (264) | +11:29 | Katja Kolehmainen | 53:59 | ||
207 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (603) | +11:36 | Päivikki Kauppi | 54:06 | ||
208 | OK Nolaskogsarna (74) | +11:38 | Malin Jonsson | 54:08 | ||
209 | Paimion Rasti (63) | +11:40 | Mirja Nurmi | 54:10 | ||
210 | Timrå SOK / VK UI (120) | +11:41 | Karin Kjellman | 54:11 | ||
211 | Viitasaaren Suunta (192) | +11:42 | Katja Holanti | 54:12 | ||
212 | Rånäs OK (573) | +11:45 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 54:15 | ||
213 | Sievin Sisu (478) | +11:46 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 54:16 | ||
214 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (335) | +11:49 | Anne Kataja | 54:19 | ||
215 | Haninge SOK (475) | +11:50 | Linda Ericsson | 54:20 | ||
216 | Rastikarhut 3 (284) | +11:52 | Laura Salmi | 54:22 | ||
217 | Rasti-Saimaa (411) | +11:58 | Reetta Heiskanen | 54:28 | ||
218 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (553) | +11:59 | Marika Määttä | 54:29 | ||
219 | Sotkamon Jymy (308) | +12:00 | Merja Vikström | 54:30 | ||
220 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (316) | +12:01 | Kati Turtola | 54:31 | ||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (349) | +12:02 | Maaret Rantanen | 54:32 | ||
222 | Someron Esa (331) | +12:06 | Tiina Väre | 54:36 | ||
223 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (240) | +12:07 | Minna Kurki | 54:37 | ||
224 | IFK Lidingö 3 (93) | +12:07 | Anne Lindell | 54:37 | ||
225 | NCS-Sport (572) | +12:08 | Riitta Siltanen | 54:38 | ||
226 | SPUL (617) | +12:08 | Seija Hyytiäinen | 54:38 | ||
227 | Koo-Vee (169) | +12:09 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 54:39 | ||
228 | Tuumin Siskokset (681) | +12:11 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 54:41 | ||
229 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (323) | +12:17 | Merja Kemppainen | 54:47 | ||
230 | VTT Energia (655) | +12:17 | Anu Vesisenaho | 54:47 | ||
231 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +12:21 | Maria Hellström | 54:51 | ||
232 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (503) | +12:21 | Tiina Veijola | 54:51 | ||
233 | IFK Södertälje 3 (334) | +12:23 | Annika Andersson | 54:53 | ||
234 | Siilin Rasti 2 (385) | +12:23 | Jenny Saarela-Siponen | 54:53 | ||
235 | YLEn Suunta (640) | +12:24 | Hanna Nummila | 54:54 | ||
236 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (595) | +12:27 | Riitta Salonen | 54:57 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti (333) | +12:28 | Terhi Mykkänen | 54:58 | ||
238 | Kungälvs OK (146) | +12:28 | Jenny Johansson | 54:58 | ||
239 | Paimion Rasti 5 (663) | +12:32 | Jaana Hölsö | 55:02 | ||
240 | IFK Enskede (166) | +12:34 | Karin Lindskog | 55:04 | ||
241 | Nastolan Terä (159) | +12:34 | Kati Kettumäki | 55:04 | ||
242 | Suunta 101 3 (216) | +12:36 | Erja Saarivaara | 55:06 | ||
243 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (451) | +12:36 | Anna Uotila | 55:06 | ||
244 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (642) | +12:37 | Anu Remes | 55:07 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 (135) | +12:38 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 55:08 | ||
246 | OK Ravinen 2 (181) | +12:39 | Jenny Prén | 55:09 | ||
247 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (547) | +12:40 | Elina Kuitunen | 55:10 | ||
248 | Närpes OK (110) | +12:44 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 55:14 | ||
249 | Leksands OK 3 (612) | +12:45 | Cecilia Westman | 55:15 | ||
250 | Pargas IF 2 (78) | +12:48 | Senni Salmenoja | 55:18 | ||
251 | OK77 4 (484) | +12:52 | A. Westerberg-Arrakoski | 55:22 | ||
252 | Kuhmon Peurat (315) | +12:58 | Eija Juntunen | 55:28 | ||
253 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (205) | +13:00 | Piia Marttila | 55:30 | ||
254 | Pihkaniskat 4 (286) | +13:05 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 55:35 | ||
255 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (262) | +13:09 | Elin Dahlin | 55:39 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn (193) | +13:10 | Marianne Meckbach | 55:40 | ||
257 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (186) | +13:13 | Sofie Åberg | 55:43 | ||
258 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (650) | +13:20 | Hannele Sjöblom | 55:50 | ||
259 | Tullinge SK 3 (496) | +13:21 | P-L Putkonen | 55:51 | ||
260 | Arboga OK (682) | +13:31 | Titti Pettersson | 56:01 | ||
261 | Lynx 3 (165) | +13:32 | Salla Lehto | 56:02 | ||
262 | Hiisirasti 2 (472) | +13:38 | Johanna Narmio | 56:08 | ||
263 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (442) | +13:40 | Anne Riiali | 56:10 | ||
264 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (307) | +13:42 | Hanna Kuusela | 56:12 | ||
265 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +13:44 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 56:14 | ||
266 | Oulaisten Taru (325) | +13:45 | Annika Rajaniemi | 56:15 | ||
267 | OK Roslagen (507) | +13:47 | Louise Johansson | 56:17 | ||
268 | Botne SK / Horten OK (200) | +13:51 | Trine Trongmo | 56:21 | ||
269 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +13:54 | Anna Stallberg | 56:24 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (367) | +13:56 | Pirkko Haatio | 56:26 | ||
271 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (154) | +14:04 | Katri Jalovaara | 56:34 | ||
272 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (413) | +14:05 | Päivi Järvensivu | 56:35 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (291) | +14:11 | Irene Liljeström | 56:41 | ||
274 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +14:22 | Johanna Kaulio | 56:52 | ||
275 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (408) | +14:24 | Tuula Saksanen | 56:54 | ||
276 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (344) | +14:35 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 57:05 | ||
277 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (226) | +14:37 | Taina Louhivuori | 57:07 | ||
278 | Gävle OK (56) | +14:37 | Anna Berggren | 57:07 | ||
279 | OK Orient (401) | +14:38 | Hanna Nyqvist | 57:08 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (548) | +14:41 | Katri Lilja | 57:11 | ||
281 | Perämeren Rasti (144) | +14:43 | Anne Soramäki | 57:13 | ||
282 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (393) | +14:45 | Pirjo Kurppa | 57:15 | ||
283 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (219) | +14:48 | Mira Virtanen | 57:18 | ||
284 | Lynx 2 (73) | +14:49 | Jeanette Aumo | 57:19 | ||
285 | Pyttis IK (537) | +14:53 | Ritva Väisänen | 57:23 | ||
286 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245) | +15:01 | Mari Laurinen | 57:31 | ||
287 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +15:02 | Terhi Koivu | 57:32 | ||
288 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (465) | +15:04 | Sanna Salin | 57:34 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +15:06 | Heli Savonen | 57:36 | ||
290 | Trosabygdens OK (197) | +15:06 | Emma Hedlund | 57:36 | ||
291 | Kaakonrasti (549) | +15:07 | Anne Pernu | 57:37 | ||
292 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +15:09 | Maria Salmi | 57:39 | ||
293 | Nyköpings OK 2 (448) | +15:11 | 57:41 | |||
294 | OK Denseln 2 (449) | +15:12 | Cecilia Nilsson | 57:42 | ||
295 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (261) | +15:13 | Marje Viirman | 57:43 | ||
296 | Storviks IF (164) | +15:15 | Camilla Ingelsson | 57:45 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (550) | +15:15 | Katri Kleemola | 57:45 | ||
298 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (295) | +15:18 | Tove Sundqvist | 57:48 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (400) | +15:18 | Henna Sorvari | 57:48 | ||
300 | Solna OK (163) | +15:20 | Tuulikki Gyllensvärd | 57:50 | ||
301 | Täby OK 2 (189) | +15:23 | Katrin Hallsten | 57:53 | ||
302 | Hiisirasti 3 (588) | +15:26 | Jutta Uusitalo | 57:56 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (359) | +15:35 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 58:05 | ||
304 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (357) | +15:37 | Katri Mehtälä | 58:07 | ||
305 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (298) | +15:39 | Terttu Lahtinen | 58:09 | ||
306 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden (184) | +15:40 | Maria Marttinzzon | 58:10 | ||
307 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (236) | +15:45 | Anna-Liisa Hiiros | 58:15 | ||
308 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (255) | +15:46 | Kati Iivanainen | 58:16 | ||
309 | Porvoon Urheilijat (586) | +15:47 | Raija Saukonoja | 58:17 | ||
310 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden 2 (651) | +15:47 | Lotta Huldt | 58:17 | ||
311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (580) | +15:52 | Kaisa Koski | 58:22 | ||
312 | Ylivieskan Kuula (214) | +15:56 | Jaana Heikkinen | 58:26 | ||
313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (369) | +15:57 | Riitta Ternola | 58:27 | ||
314 | Epilän Esa 2 (203) | +15:58 | Mia Hollo | 58:28 | ||
315 | Gävle OK 2 (187) | +16:01 | Sandra Elmefjäll | 58:31 | ||
316 | IF Brahe (332) | +16:02 | Erica Holmström | 58:32 | ||
317 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (85) | +16:05 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 58:35 | ||
318 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (143) | +16:06 | Mari Koivunen | 58:36 | ||
319 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (524) | +16:12 | Leila Seppänen | 58:42 | ||
320 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +16:13 | Tiina Kerkola | 58:43 | ||
321 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (312) | +16:14 | Katja Perä | 58:44 | ||
322 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +16:18 | Eija Blomqvist | 58:48 | ||
323 | Järfälla OK (148) | +16:20 | Pernilla Nilsson | 58:50 | ||
324 | Someron Esa 2 (421) | +16:21 | Raili Laaksonen | 58:51 | ||
325 | IVOsport (435) | +16:21 | Mirva Rapo | 58:51 | ||
326 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +16:22 | Kati Närvä | 58:52 | ||
327 | Koo-Vee 2 (273) | +16:24 | Heli Ketola | 58:54 | ||
328 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (407) | +16:25 | Jola Purme | 58:55 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (145) | +16:26 | Outi Orava | 58:56 | ||
330 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (377) | +16:27 | Pirjo Porlari | 58:57 | ||
331 | Hauhon Sisu (175) | +16:28 | Arja Stevander | 58:58 | ||
332 | Rasti 88 2 (353) | +16:29 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 58:59 | ||
333 | OK Gipen 2 (395) | +16:30 | Malin Eriksson | 59:00 | ||
334 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (519) | +16:31 | Pirkko Tuomisto | 59:01 | ||
335 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (468) | +16:32 | Helena Pepa | 59:02 | ||
336 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (149) | +16:33 | Reetta Klemelä | 59:03 | ||
337 | Kauhajoen Karhu (271) | +16:40 | Teija Turunen | 59:10 | ||
338 | Luumäen Rasti (416) | +16:42 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 59:12 | ||
339 | Nivalan Urheilijat (235) | +16:43 | Krista Paakki | 59:13 | ||
340 | OK77 6 (644) | +16:43 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 59:13 | ||
341 | Raumar O-Lag (527) | +16:44 | Hege Rönning | 59:14 | ||
342 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +16:46 | Jenni Neijonen | 59:16 | ||
343 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (459) | +16:46 | Ulla Kurvinen | 59:16 | ||
344 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +16:49 | Anu Vänskä | 59:19 | ||
345 | OK Älvsjö Örby (497) | +16:51 | Sandra Karnebrink | 59:21 | ||
346 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (185) | +16:54 | Kajsa Nilsson | 59:24 | ||
347 | OK Linné 2 (388) | +16:57 | Lisa Jonsson | 59:27 | ||
348 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (534) | +16:58 | Arja Niskakangas | 59:28 | ||
349 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +17:01 | Päivikki Raitomäki | 59:31 | ||
350 | Partek 100v. 2 (500) | +17:07 | Jeannette Lindroos | 59:37 | ||
351 | Epilän Esa 3 (387) | +17:08 | Outi Simola | 59:38 | ||
352 | Rastiketut (198) | +18:07 | Maria Rantala | 1:00:37 | ||
353 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +18:11 | Åsa Höög | 1:00:41 | ||
354 | OK Klyftamo (174) | +18:15 | Veronica Hilmersson | 1:00:45 | ||
355 | Karjaan Ura 2 (504) | +18:38 | Leena Karhu | 1:01:08 | ||
356 | Yarky Mir OK (374) | +18:41 | Arina Trofimchik | 1:01:11 | ||
357 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (436) | +18:45 | Jaana Rahkola | 1:01:15 | ||
358 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345) | +18:48 | Maija Vehmas | 1:01:18 | ||
359 | Ranuan Peura (250) | +18:51 | Oili Hyttinen | 1:01:21 | ||
360 | NBS-ZS (279) | +18:52 | Ieva Susta | 1:01:22 | ||
361 | Umpimähkän Uljaat (403) | +18:56 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:01:26 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (592) | +19:03 | Raita Rintanen | 1:01:33 | ||
363 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (559) | +19:05 | Tuija Olli | 1:01:35 | ||
364 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (288) | +19:07 | Sari Sundbäck | 1:01:37 | ||
365 | Lapuan Virkiä (326) | +19:08 | Sari Pajula | 1:01:38 | ||
366 | Kyrös-Rasti (564) | +19:09 | Liisa Ida Sorsa | 1:01:39 | ||
367 | Salon Viesti (358) | +19:12 | Marjaana Eskola | 1:01:42 | ||
368 | Liedon Parma 4 (511) | +19:15 | Anna Riita Kottonen | 1:01:45 | ||
369 | Salon Vilpas (415) | +19:15 | Jaana Lehto-Sundström | 1:01:45 | ||
370 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (364) | +19:15 | Maria Taanila | 1:01:45 | ||
371 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (423) | +19:15 | Merja Myllys | 1:01:45 | ||
372 | Larvik O-klubb (249) | +19:16 | Anette Larsen | 1:01:46 | ||
373 | Outokummun Partio (366) | +19:18 | Sanna Rupponen | 1:01:48 | ||
374 | Rastihaukat 2 (290) | +19:19 | Terhi Latvala | 1:01:49 | ||
375 | Järvenpään Palo (426) | +19:22 | Jutta Heinonen | 1:01:52 | ||
376 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (505) | +19:25 | Annastiina Vanhala | 1:01:55 | ||
377 | Savon Rasti (171) | +19:26 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:01:56 | ||
378 | Rastikarhut 4 (292) | +19:27 | Marita Kokkila | 1:01:57 | ||
379 | RAE RSK (220) | +19:30 | Kersti Ehala | 1:02:00 | ||
380 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (248) | +19:37 | Soili Ahava | 1:02:07 | ||
381 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (283) | +19:47 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:02:17 | ||
382 | Turengin Sarastus (607) | +19:48 | Ritva Makkula | 1:02:18 | ||
383 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (223) | +19:51 | Riikka Lappalainen | 1:02:21 | ||
384 | Leppävaaran Sisu (259) | +19:54 | Sari Suomalainen | 1:02:24 | ||
385 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (462) | +19:55 | Päivi Niemi | 1:02:25 | ||
386 | KaDe (234) | +19:58 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 1:02:28 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 4 (447) | +20:01 | Riina Innilä | 1:02:31 | ||
388 | OK77 3 (381) | +20:02 | Ursula Holmström | 1:02:32 | ||
389 | Rasti-Pielinen (632) | +20:15 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 1:02:45 | ||
390 | Maarian Mahti (231) | +20:17 | Sari Eskola | 1:02:47 | ||
391 | Päijät-Rasti (587) | +20:24 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:02:54 | ||
392 | Espoon Akilles (176) | +20:26 | Anni Simola | 1:02:56 | ||
393 | Kosken Kaiku (625) | +20:27 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:02:57 | ||
394 | IF Brahe 2 (396) | +20:30 | Lise-Lott Knutar | 1:03:00 | ||
395 | Evijärven Urheilijat (477) | +20:30 | Susanna Sandvik | 1:03:00 | ||
396 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (593) | +20:33 | Heini Pajunen | 1:03:03 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +20:38 | Tuula Maksniemi | 1:03:08 | ||
398 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (446) | +20:39 | Teija Piironen | 1:03:09 | ||
399 | Lappeen Riento 3 (658) | +20:40 | Anni Arola | 1:03:10 | ||
400 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (431) | +20:40 | Anne Salo | 1:03:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |