1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | 1:22:13 | Marika Mikkola | 39:38 | ||
2 | Pargas IF (40) | +9 | Yvonne Gunell | 39:52 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (6) | +2:00 | Reeta Kolkkala | 40:19 | ||
4 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (61) | +5:44 | Kirti Rebane | 44:07 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +6:28 | Alexandra Vojtenko | 41:32 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (28) | +6:30 | Heli Jukkola | 43:27 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (27) | +6:35 | Karin Skedsmo | 44:39 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +6:41 | Annika Björk | 45:06 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (21) | +7:18 | Ingela Rolands | 43:49 | ||
10 | Lynx (35) | +8:16 | Sari Salo | 45:34 | ||
11 | OK Orion (8) | +8:27 | Jenny Wallsten | 43:12 | ||
12 | OK77 (67) | +8:32 | Bodil Holmström | 47:59 | ||
13 | IF Thor (20) | +8:36 | Anna Karin Olm | 47:28 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:56 | Torunn Ökern-Jensen | 48:33 | ||
15 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (32) | +9:16 | Emma Dahlstedt | 48:29 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SPK (1) | +9:18 | Anne M. Hausken | 44:47 | ||
17 | Oulun Suunnistajat (91) | +9:30 | Paula Haapakoski | 46:17 | ||
18 | Sundbybergs IK (33) | +9:33 | Anna Bogren | 45:26 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (25) | +9:37 | Lona Holmen | 42:12 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (42) | +9:41 | Satu Vesalainen | 41:19 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +9:46 | Riina Kuuselo | 45:43 | ||
22 | OK Linné (50) | +9:47 | Jo Allison | 47:00 | ||
23 | OK Tyr (12) | +9:48 | Johanna Råberg | 46:13 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (10) | +9:58 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 44:25 | ||
25 | Kils OK (243) | +9:58 | Sofia Holmgård | 45:24 | ||
26 | OK Hedströmmen (77) | +10:13 | Linda Larsson | 44:24 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (47) | +10:18 | Helene Gustafsson | 46:40 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (30) | +10:19 | Susanne Andersson | 45:04 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (9) | +10:47 | Marja Pettersson | 49:26 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (485) | +11:03 | Maria Berghvist | 47:16 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö (18) | +11:31 | Tina Olm-Junegard | 46:07 | ||
32 | Sundsvall OK (3) | +11:35 | Karin Hellman | 47:35 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +11:36 | Katri Kerkola | 48:12 | ||
34 | Keravan Urheilijat (54) | +11:37 | Päivi Surakka | 46:32 | ||
35 | Rasti-Nokia (101) | +12:00 | Saija Jokinen | 48:12 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (14) | +12:01 | Maria Gustafsson | 40:52 | ||
37 | Brumby Racing Team (83) | +12:11 | Nicola Scott | 44:47 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (22) | +12:13 | Mari Sane | 43:44 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (45) | +12:20 | Helena Norberg | 44:51 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (15) | +12:27 | Marianne Touru | 48:30 | ||
41 | Täby OK (82) | +13:16 | Maria von Schmalensée | 49:09 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (108) | +13:18 | Susanna Hyytiä | 52:48 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (34) | +13:53 | Nilla Åsten | 44:59 | ||
44 | Pihkaniskat (43) | +13:55 | Riina Kaskentaus | 50:43 | ||
45 | Rasti-Lukko (29) | +14:03 | Susanna Valkonen | 48:57 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (88) | +14:15 | Sini Lehto | 48:50 | ||
47 | Sippurasti (138) | +14:20 | Satu Salorinne | 44:28 | ||
48 | Linköpings OK (13) | +14:25 | Annika Pettersson | 49:09 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (69) | +14:28 | Katie Widler | 43:49 | ||
50 | Pargas IF 2 (78) | +14:32 | Hanna Ljungqvist | 41:27 | ||
51 | IFK Södertälje (2) | +14:33 | Monica Hatlén | 48:23 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +14:42 | Saana Ruuskanen | 49:04 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (92) | +14:43 | Mervi Väisänen | 44:24 | ||
54 | Halden SK (24) | +14:44 | Heather Monro | 43:58 | ||
55 | IFK Södertälje 2 (46) | +14:46 | Lena Nilsson | 44:59 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (141) | +14:49 | Tatjana Eskolin | 49:13 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (44) | +15:00 | Marja Papinsaari | 44:20 | ||
58 | Perämeren Rasti 2 (456) | +15:04 | Maria Laitinen | 45:16 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (126) | +15:08 | Hanne Junnilainen | 45:04 | ||
60 | Leksands OK 2 (70) | +15:09 | Johanna Bohlin | 49:34 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +15:14 | Eva Stälstad | 45:09 | ||
62 | Köping Kolsva OK (130) | +15:14 | Johanna Karlsson | 50:06 | ||
63 | Sundsvall OK 2 (66) | +15:19 | Lotta Johansson | 47:00 | ||
64 | Södertälje IF (98) | +15:26 | Åsa Mårsell | 54:37 | ||
65 | IL Imås (328) | +15:37 | Kristine Daland | 50:07 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (102) | +15:43 | Sofia Eriksson | 47:27 | ||
67 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +15:53 | Ellen Aure | 50:54 | ||
68 | FK Herkules (51) | +15:58 | Frida Wallström | 52:13 | ||
69 | Hankasalmen Hanka (75) | +15:58 | Annukka Varkoi | 55:32 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (48) | +16:01 | Anna Nyström | 49:03 | ||
71 | Lammin Säkiä (178) | +16:08 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 47:10 | ||
72 | Sävedalens AIK (36) | +16:09 | Camilla Olsson | 51:02 | ||
73 | OK Kolmården (134) | +16:21 | Åsa Larsson | 47:08 | ||
74 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (114) | +16:28 | Heidi Tasanen | 47:39 | ||
75 | Orienteerisklubi Ilves (80) | +16:28 | Kristi Vassil | 50:49 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (60) | +16:45 | Tone E. Lye | 45:44 | ||
77 | Liedon Parma 2 (64) | +16:48 | Tracy Bluett | 56:13 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (87) | +16:54 | Matleena Kniivilä | 49:00 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (38) | +16:56 | Anne Laurila | 46:48 | ||
80 | Malax IF (151) | +16:56 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 56:36 | ||
81 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (202) | +16:57 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 50:14 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (685) | +16:57 | Mari Niskanen | 48:11 | ||
83 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (117) | +16:58 | Louise Göthfors | 48:10 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (195) | +16:59 | Marjo Ilonen | 48:47 | ||
85 | Svärdsjö IF (113) | +17:02 | Malin Widelund | 46:04 | ||
86 | IF Thor 2 (161) | +17:05 | Ingrid Svensson | 53:19 | ||
87 | Växjö OK (162) | +17:06 | Cecilia Hedstig | 48:40 | ||
88 | NTNUI (81) | +17:12 | Heidi Arnesen | 52:09 | ||
89 | Rasti-Perniö (346) | +17:15 | Tia Grönholm | 48:47 | ||
90 | OK Raseborg (227) | +17:19 | Marjo Reinimäki | 55:51 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +17:20 | Tiina Kainulainen | 48:55 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (90) | +17:24 | Hanna Kangasaho | 53:14 | ||
93 | Liedon Parma 6 (639) | +17:28 | X | 49:11 | ||
94 | OK Gipen (105) | +17:33 | Sofia Gunnarsson | 48:56 | ||
95 | Asker Skiklubb (116) | +17:39 | Katrine Bakke | 57:15 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (157) | +17:58 | Laura Hokka | 50:43 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti (63) | +18:13 | Rija Sipponen | 46:16 | ||
98 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (136) | +18:16 | Maric Bogg | 57:49 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +18:17 | Elli Haapamäki | 50:02 | ||
100 | IFK Lidingö 2 (72) | +18:18 | Malin Nilsson | 49:59 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (280) | +18:19 | Hannele Tiira | 50:48 | ||
102 | Suunta 101 2 (125) | +18:24 | Jenni Toivonen | 50:25 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +18:28 | Liisa Puhakka | 51:05 | ||
104 | OK Tor (529) | +18:32 | Kristin Hellberg | 49:59 | ||
105 | Asikkalan Raikas (414) | +18:46 | Minna Kauppi | 49:41 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (158) | +19:02 | Lilian Värton | 48:08 | ||
107 | Skogslöparna-Övik (191) | +19:03 | Lisa Nordin | 54:57 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +19:06 | Brit Volden | 48:17 | ||
109 | Suunta 101 (65) | +19:13 | Milla Vehkaoja | 51:11 | ||
110 | Farum OK (109) | +19:16 | Iryna Kupriyanova | 51:09 | ||
111 | OK Skogshjortarna (150) | +19:19 | Karin Aneland | 49:46 | ||
112 | OK Renen (153) | +19:23 | Erika Johansson | 50:59 | ||
113 | IF Femman (137) | +19:31 | Isa Sandberg | 52:03 | ||
114 | Indre Östfold OK (26) | +19:32 | Grete Westgård | 51:15 | ||
115 | IK Falken (31) | +19:36 | Andrea Vikström | 56:06 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 3 (121) | +19:38 | Dina Alexandersson | 52:17 | ||
117 | Koo-Vee (169) | +19:39 | Pinja Satri | 47:13 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (147) | +19:41 | Katariina Kulmala | 51:08 | ||
119 | Enebybergs IF (351) | +19:44 | Maje Carlberg | 49:38 | ||
120 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (317) | +19:49 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 48:59 | ||
121 | Dalaportens OL (94) | +19:50 | Sofia Johnsson | 51:37 | ||
122 | IFK Hedemora OK (128) | +20:00 | Marlene Karlsson | 51:42 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (97) | +20:02 | Lila Harjamäki | 52:14 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (76) | +20:12 | Tuija Laine | 49:20 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (294) | +20:28 | Laura Häsä | 50:31 | ||
126 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (602) | +20:41 | Salla Kekki | 52:17 | ||
127 | Söders SOL (55) | +20:46 | Anne Xylander | 51:08 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +21:16 | Maija Hurskainen | 50:41 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (172) | +21:22 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 50:34 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +21:35 | Margit Ampuja-Viirto | 51:42 | ||
131 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (57) | +21:45 | Sini Turunen | 51:45 | ||
132 | OK Tisaren (23) | +21:54 | Carina Lauré | 53:21 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +21:59 | Eija Rantala | 53:07 | ||
134 | Ärla IF (643) | +22:25 | Emma Andersson | 50:43 | ||
135 | Halmstad OK (311) | +22:26 | Susanna Adamsson | 58:08 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (167) | +22:53 | Hanna Ketamo | 51:34 | ||
137 | Eiker O-lag (267) | +22:55 | Toron Dyrkorn | 53:20 | ||
138 | OK Skogsfalken (129) | +23:01 | Sofia Olsson | 52:48 | ||
139 | Keuruun Kisailijat (107) | +23:27 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:00:04 | ||
140 | Epilän Esa (99) | +23:32 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 53:00 | ||
141 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (343) | +23:34 | Jonna Peltola | 54:26 | ||
142 | Laihian Luja (637) | +23:35 | Anna Erving | 54:52 | ||
143 | Liedon Parma 3 (266) | +23:38 | Johanna Lehtosaari | 52:45 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (89) | +23:55 | Kati Johansson | 58:17 | ||
145 | Siilin Rasti (333) | +23:56 | Paula Savolainen | 51:11 | ||
146 | Täby OK 4 (455) | +24:01 | Karin Wallén | 1:01:12 | ||
147 | Rastikarhut 2 (135) | +24:05 | Annika Mannelin | 51:10 | ||
148 | Ronneby OK (52) | +24:21 | Therese Lilja | 55:56 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (73) | +24:22 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 49:16 | ||
150 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (321) | +24:23 | Riitta Taskinen | 54:32 | ||
151 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (186) | +24:28 | Annalena Axelsson | 50:58 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (119) | +24:30 | Helen Mäkela | 56:07 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (341) | +24:31 | Anna Salo | 53:29 | ||
154 | Skellefteå OK (133) | +24:32 | Charlotta Isaksson | 54:33 | ||
155 | IFK Enskede (166) | +24:39 | Carina Persson | 51:48 | ||
156 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (154) | +24:44 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 50:23 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 7 (544) | +24:47 | Kirsi Hakamäki | 58:03 | ||
158 | Leksands OK 3 (612) | +24:51 | Susanne Biörs | 51:49 | ||
159 | Oddersjaa SSK (304) | +25:05 | Heidi Fidje | 53:53 | ||
160 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (262) | +25:10 | Camilla Björkman | 51:44 | ||
161 | OK Kåre (196) | +25:15 | Petra Halvarsson | 56:37 | ||
162 | Norrköpings AIS (122) | +25:16 | Karin Berggren | 56:46 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 3 (496) | +25:17 | Birgitta Thorsson | 51:39 | ||
164 | Vakka-Rasti (211) | +25:23 | Maija Verha | 54:32 | ||
165 | IFK Södertälje 3 (334) | +25:32 | Ulrika Schylander | 52:52 | ||
166 | Ulricehamns OK (37) | +25:55 | Martina Vejedal | 57:43 | ||
167 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 2 (509) | +25:58 | Tiia Nukki | 54:32 | ||
168 | Lynx 4 (264) | +26:00 | Katri Karvonen | 54:14 | ||
169 | Nastolan Terä (159) | +26:02 | Arja Vestola | 53:11 | ||
170 | Söders SOL 2 (258) | +26:12 | Anna Larsson | 56:47 | ||
171 | Väsby OK (375) | +26:29 | Anna Jonsson | 55:30 | ||
172 | Linköpings OK 2 (365) | +26:39 | Marianne NILSSON | 58:25 | ||
173 | OK Skogsstjärnan (115) | +26:46 | Jenny Kjellberg | 1:02:32 | ||
174 | OK Vöru (207) | +26:54 | Maia Uiboupin | 57:29 | ||
175 | OL Trollelg (155) | +27:19 | Tone Friden | 1:00:21 | ||
176 | Someron Esa (331) | +28:01 | Tiina Karvonen | 55:38 | ||
177 | SPUL (617) | +28:09 | H-M. Laaksonen | 55:44 | ||
178 | Pihkaniskat 4 (286) | +28:12 | Susanna Eskola | 54:50 | ||
179 | Timrå SOK / VK UI (120) | +28:26 | Johanna Maxén | 56:28 | ||
180 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (313) | +28:31 | Marja Sarin | 58:10 | ||
181 | Tuumin Siskokset (681) | +28:33 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 56:05 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (323) | +28:35 | Päivi Hantula | 56:01 | ||
183 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (442) | +28:36 | Merja Hertsi | 54:39 | ||
184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (85) | +28:41 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 52:19 | ||
185 | OK77 2 (127) | +28:46 | Katri Salo | 58:27 | ||
186 | Täby OK 2 (189) | +28:47 | Eva Hallsten | 53:07 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +28:49 | Sofia Karlsson | 54:38 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (364) | +28:50 | Mari Katajisto | 49:18 | ||
189 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +28:52 | Sofia Holmgren | 59:39 | ||
190 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (428) | +28:58 | Johanna Norberg | 59:38 | ||
191 | OK Botnia (277) | +29:06 | Sara Fröjdö | 1:01:27 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (145) | +29:12 | Anne Tuomisto | 52:29 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (132) | +29:13 | Marjut Mäkäläinen | 57:51 | ||
194 | Solf IK (495) | +29:14 | Lena Paxal | 58:23 | ||
195 | Koo-Vee 2 (273) | +29:23 | Janna Satri | 52:42 | ||
196 | Gammelstads IF (660) | +29:25 | Lena Abrahamsson | 59:41 | ||
197 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +29:26 | Minna Kapiainen | 54:00 | ||
198 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (226) | +29:28 | Vuokko Pesonen | 54:34 | ||
199 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +29:30 | Elina Ratia | 56:52 | ||
200 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (299) | +29:31 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:00:33 | ||
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (393) | +29:31 | Jaana Miettinen | 54:29 | ||
202 | Almby IK (19) | +29:32 | Malin Wiklund | 1:06:48 | ||
203 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna (185) | +29:33 | Stina Nilsson | 52:22 | ||
204 | Hiiumaa Orienteerumisklubi (434) | +29:36 | Alne Lepna | 58:39 | ||
205 | Nyköpings OK (160) | +29:37 | 58:41 | |||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (369) | +29:38 | Hanna Hovila | 53:24 | ||
207 | OK Nolaskogsarna (74) | +29:39 | Annika Jeruberg | 57:44 | ||
208 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (240) | +29:52 | Päivi Mäki-Neste-Mäkelä | 57:28 | ||
209 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden (184) | +29:55 | Anna Lindström | 53:58 | ||
210 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245) | +29:58 | Riikka Haarasilta | 54:40 | ||
211 | IF Femman 3 (405) | +30:12 | Johanna Paro | 1:00:17 | ||
212 | Rastikarhut 3 (284) | +30:23 | Tiina Jakobsson | 58:14 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +30:41 | Anja Koski | 55:18 | ||
214 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +31:00 | Kati Hankaniemi | 54:21 | ||
215 | Ylivieskan Kuula (214) | +31:02 | Liisa Perkkiö | 54:49 | ||
216 | Rasti-Saimaa (411) | +31:11 | Kaisa Huttunen | 58:56 | ||
217 | Modum O-Lag (123) | +31:12 | Eli Hauerud | 1:00:39 | ||
218 | Auran Vannas (180) | +31:13 | Leena Miettinen | 1:00:00 | ||
219 | Löten OL (275) | +31:15 | Therese Siljuåsen | 59:40 | ||
220 | Kangasala SK 3 (303) | +31:19 | Elina Kivioja | 1:00:33 | ||
221 | IF Thor 3 (443) | +31:20 | Anna Sander | 1:00:35 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 2 (181) | +31:25 | Emma Andersson | 58:29 | ||
223 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (288) | +31:26 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 52:02 | ||
224 | Sievin Sisu (478) | +31:26 | Maarit Leskelä | 59:23 | ||
225 | OK77 3 (381) | +31:28 | Elina Luonteri | 51:09 | ||
226 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (310) | +31:30 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:01:03 | ||
227 | Trosabygdens OK (197) | +31:31 | Jessica Nilsson | 56:08 | ||
228 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (595) | +31:33 | Titta Korkalo | 58:49 | ||
229 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (349) | +31:34 | Suvi Manninen | 59:15 | ||
230 | OK77 4 (484) | +31:36 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 58:27 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345) | +31:58 | Elina Saastamoinen | 52:53 | ||
232 | Haninge SOK (475) | +31:59 | Lisa Pettersson | 59:52 | ||
233 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (357) | +32:08 | Niina Jaako | 56:14 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (291) | +32:09 | Mirja Matilainen | 57:41 | ||
235 | IF Brahe (332) | +32:12 | Tanja Finnäs | 55:53 | ||
236 | Solna OK (163) | +32:15 | Happy Arenvall | 56:38 | ||
237 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (295) | +32:29 | Ulrica Holmgren | 56:54 | ||
238 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (205) | +32:36 | Pirjo Holappa | 59:19 | ||
239 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (261) | +32:46 | Marja Suomalainen | 57:16 | ||
240 | Laitilan Jyske (506) | +33:01 | Elina Koskinen | 1:02:57 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +33:07 | Maarit Korte | 1:01:40 | ||
242 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (547) | +33:13 | Anna Tuominen | 1:00:16 | ||
243 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (307) | +33:30 | Kirsi Mononen | 59:31 | ||
244 | FK Friskus-Varberg (49) | +33:31 | Jenny Boberg | 1:05:25 | ||
245 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (446) | +33:44 | Pauliina Silvennoinen | 52:48 | ||
246 | Savon Rasti 2 (394) | +33:46 | Katja Kaukonen | 52:40 | ||
247 | IFK Lidingö 3 (93) | +33:48 | Emma Tarandi | 1:01:24 | ||
248 | Enen Orienteeringsklub (179) | +33:56 | Anna Thorsell | 1:04:53 | ||
249 | Västerås SOK (173) | +33:58 | Marie Kejbest | 1:04:16 | ||
250 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +34:00 | Viktoria Petré | 55:32 | ||
251 | Oulaisten Taru (325) | +34:01 | Katja Kolppanen | 59:59 | ||
252 | Gävle OK (56) | +34:10 | Maria Nilsson | 59:16 | ||
253 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (465) | +34:15 | Maarit Gustafsson | 58:54 | ||
254 | Joutsenon Kullervo (253) | +34:19 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:05:33 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (201) | +34:21 | Maria Pietilä | 1:04:10 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +34:24 | Tuija Heikkinen | 57:06 | ||
257 | OK Södertörn (193) | +34:27 | Lena Lövgren | 1:01:00 | ||
258 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (378) | +34:28 | Heli Ikonen | 1:03:32 | ||
259 | Porvoon Urheilijat (586) | +34:34 | Anne Johansson | 58:30 | ||
260 | Perämeren Rasti (144) | +34:35 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 59:35 | ||
261 | Lohimaan Rasti (530) | +34:43 | Eeva Huttunen | 53:45 | ||
262 | Saarijärven Pullistus (373) | +34:46 | Sirkka Ketola | 53:35 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti (252) | +34:50 | Heli Teini | 1:04:22 | ||
264 | Paimion Rasti 5 (663) | +34:55 | Marika Nurmi | 1:02:06 | ||
265 | Rasti E4 (306) | +34:56 | Sanna Kaivosaari | 1:06:12 | ||
266 | Liedon Parma 4 (511) | +35:01 | Liisa Veijalainen | 55:29 | ||
267 | Liedon Parma 5 (539) | +35:04 | Kati Peltola | 1:03:20 | ||
268 | Partek 100v. 2 (500) | +35:26 | Annika von Schoultz | 58:02 | ||
269 | Perttelin Peikot (512) | +35:29 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 1:06:21 | ||
270 | Kungälvs OK (146) | +35:31 | Kristin Norlin | 1:02:46 | ||
271 | RaPeX (674) | +35:42 | Pirjo Koivula | 54:43 | ||
272 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden 2 (651) | +35:43 | Carina Hill | 59:39 | ||
273 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (556) | +35:53 | Lotta Huhta | 1:06:26 | ||
274 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (606) | +35:59 | Hannele Sivén | 53:53 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka (274) | +36:03 | Arja Nurminen | 54:19 | ||
276 | Pihkaniskat 3 (188) | +36:04 | Merja Riikola | 1:06:18 | ||
277 | OK Roslagen (507) | +36:06 | Jessica Paulson | 1:02:02 | ||
278 | Arboga OK (682) | +36:07 | Annika Larsson | 1:02:19 | ||
279 | Alfta-Ösa OK (59) | +36:10 | Ylva Eriksson | 1:05:27 | ||
280 | Sotkamon Jymy (308) | +36:15 | Pirkko Hakkarainen | 1:03:58 | ||
281 | Storviks IF (164) | +36:17 | Lena Bernhardsson | 1:00:45 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (335) | +36:18 | Annika Kataja | 1:04:12 | ||
283 | Epilän Esa 2 (203) | +36:19 | Outi Koli | 1:00:04 | ||
284 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +36:20 | Terhi Sinnelä | 59:50 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (367) | +36:32 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 1:02:19 | ||
286 | Kuhmon Peurat (315) | +36:36 | Maritta Sievänen | 1:03:21 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (503) | +36:52 | Saara Palonen | 1:04:14 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat (170) | +37:23 | Sanna Taina | 52:57 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +37:27 | Sanna Talka | 1:02:48 | ||
290 | Ranuan Peura (250) | +37:31 | Tiina Pauna | 58:23 | ||
291 | OK Linné 2 (388) | +37:41 | Katja Hedin | 1:00:27 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (592) | +37:46 | Laura Suominen | 58:26 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (143) | +37:48 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:01:25 | ||
294 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +37:54 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:01:19 | ||
295 | Viitasaaren Suunta (192) | +38:05 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:06:06 | ||
296 | Närpes OK (110) | +38:11 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 1:05:10 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (548) | +38:12 | Maija Kerkola | 1:03:14 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 2 (449) | +38:14 | Cecilia Olsson | 1:02:45 | ||
299 | Rastiketut (198) | +38:15 | Heidi Kivistö | 59:51 | ||
300 | Lynx 3 (165) | +38:29 | Johanna Packalen | 1:04:40 | ||
301 | Suunta 101 3 (216) | +38:30 | Terhi Kokkonen | 1:05:37 | ||
302 | Botne SK / Horten OK (200) | +38:31 | Silde Eckdahl | 1:04:23 | ||
303 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (236) | +38:33 | Päivi Kuuppelomäki | 1:02:31 | ||
304 | Lapuan Virkiä (326) | +38:34 | Piia Takala | 59:09 | ||
305 | Kangasniemen Kalske (239) | +38:35 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:07:29 | ||
306 | Lauttakylän Luja (276) | +38:37 | Henna Lehtomäki | 1:08:25 | ||
307 | Järvenpään Palo (426) | +38:39 | R Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 59:00 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (462) | +38:43 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 58:31 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat (222) | +38:50 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 53:48 | ||
310 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (255) | +38:59 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:02:56 | ||
311 | Järfälla OK (148) | +39:19 | Ulrika Fogeby | 1:02:42 | ||
312 | Nivalan Urheilijat (235) | +39:34 | Henna Kukkola | 1:02:34 | ||
313 | Larvik O-klubb (249) | +39:36 | Elise Stordal | 1:00:03 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (359) | +39:41 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 1:03:49 | ||
315 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (219) | +39:42 | Veera Vanhanen | 1:04:37 | ||
316 | Orienteerisklubi Ilves 2 (574) | +39:43 | Jana Kink | 53:22 | ||
317 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (553) | +39:45 | Kaarina Hourula | 1:07:29 | ||
318 | Yarky Mir OK (374) | +39:48 | Olga Khreapova | 1:00:50 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +40:00 | Eeva Raatikainen | 1:05:59 | ||
320 | Nyköpings OK 2 (448) | +40:01 | 1:04:33 | |||
321 | Hiisirasti 2 (472) | +40:07 | Jarna Savolainen | 1:06:12 | ||
322 | Hauhon Sisu (175) | +40:11 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:03:26 | ||
323 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +40:14 | Heli Ahonen | 59:16 | ||
324 | OK Klyftamo (174) | +40:15 | Ida Olsson | 1:01:43 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (316) | +40:17 | Kirsi Juola | 1:07:59 | ||
326 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (642) | +40:27 | Annariina Halonen | 1:07:33 | ||
327 | NBS-ZS (279) | +41:19 | Laima Klauza | 1:02:10 | ||
328 | Kolding OK (342) | +41:21 | Marianne Lynge | 52:34 | ||
329 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +42:03 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 56:52 | ||
330 | Lynx 5 (400) | +42:22 | Micaela Malmsten | 1:06:47 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 5 (498) | +42:32 | Ulla Bäckström | 1:11:46 | ||
332 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (298) | +42:43 | Irene Översti | 1:06:47 | ||
333 | OK77 6 (644) | +42:55 | Monika Holmberg | 1:05:55 | ||
334 | Rånäs OK (573) | +43:03 | Anki Pousette | 1:11:01 | ||
335 | OK Peko (139) | +43:09 | Mare Parve | 1:13:13 | ||
336 | IF Thor 4 (479) | +43:11 | Inger Pettersson | 1:12:23 | ||
337 | IF Åland (481) | +43:16 | Emmy Blomster | 1:01:52 | ||
338 | Hirvensalon Heitto (183) | +43:18 | Hely Salmenoja | 55:36 | ||
339 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (149) | +43:21 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:06:31 | ||
340 | OK Orient (401) | +43:30 | Charlotta Lundgren | 1:08:35 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (187) | +43:34 | Åsa Jernberg | 1:07:16 | ||
342 | Hiisirasti 3 (588) | +43:41 | Aila Nurminen | 1:07:58 | ||
343 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (650) | +43:45 | Satu Jokinen | 1:10:08 | ||
344 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (246) | +43:47 | Nina Salminen | 1:12:09 | ||
345 | Pyttis IK (537) | +43:50 | Riitta Vahtokari | 1:08:40 | ||
346 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (418) | +43:54 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 1:02:31 | ||
347 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (550) | +44:49 | Hanna-Katariina Jäppinen | 1:09:17 | ||
348 | Rasti 88 2 (353) | +44:55 | Leena Hellsten | 1:08:09 | ||
349 | Östersunds OK (84) | +44:58 | Britta Brännström | 1:00:55 | ||
350 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (254) | +44:59 | Salla Muotka | 58:43 | ||
351 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (580) | +45:00 | Raija Louko | 1:08:51 | ||
352 | IF Femman 5 (666) | +45:02 | Bodil Fred | 1:03:04 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (206) | +45:04 | Senni Saarikko | 57:45 | ||
354 | Rastivarsat 2 (633) | +45:10 | Tiina Aalto | 57:46 | ||
355 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (344) | +45:12 | Elisa Helander | 1:10:20 | ||
356 | Suunta 101 5 (244) | +45:13 | R. Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:03:25 | ||
357 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (257) | +45:14 | Noora Linnasalo | 56:29 | ||
358 | RAE RSK (220) | +45:19 | Ruth Gutmann | 1:05:32 | ||
359 | Rastiketut 2 (300) | +45:20 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:04:01 | ||
360 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (583) | +45:39 | Eine Sainio | 57:31 | ||
361 | RasTiimi (190) | +45:49 | Essi Koskela | 1:15:33 | ||
362 | Epilän Esa 3 (387) | +46:06 | Päivi Koli | 1:08:41 | ||
363 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (398) | +46:21 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:01:57 | ||
364 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +46:22 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:04:44 | ||
365 | Kuortaneen Kunto (561) | +46:27 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 57:34 | ||
366 | Rastivarsat 3 (649) | +46:31 | Tiina Räty | 59:32 | ||
367 | Almby IK 2 (370) | +46:36 | Katarina Karlsson | 58:33 | ||
368 | Savon Rasti (171) | +46:43 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:07:00 | ||
369 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (468) | +46:49 | Margareta Pepa | 1:10:00 | ||
370 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (305) | +46:59 | Tuula Matikainen | 59:01 | ||
371 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (603) | +47:02 | Talvikki Kauppi | 1:15:09 | ||
372 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (551) | +47:14 | Laura Haarasilta | 1:00:59 | ||
373 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (440) | +47:19 | Mari Kerkkola | 1:06:16 | ||
374 | OK Kobras (563) | +47:49 | Kaidi Oone | 1:16:26 | ||
375 | Leppävaaran Sisu (259) | +47:51 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:07:40 | ||
376 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (337) | +47:58 | Ulla Keskinen | 1:02:52 | ||
377 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (377) | +48:21 | Arja Eronen | 1:11:37 | ||
378 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +48:22 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:11:16 | ||
379 | OK Älvsjö Örby (497) | +48:29 | Ingrid Mattsson | 1:11:21 | ||
380 | Karjaan Ura (237) | +48:35 | Sari Sinkkonen | 1:06:22 | ||
381 | Salon Viesti (358) | +48:37 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:09:08 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (302) | +48:44 | Mirkka Salonen | 59:29 | ||
383 | Siilin Rasti 2 (385) | +48:51 | Hilkka Savolainen | 1:16:11 | ||
384 | Maarian Mahti (231) | +48:56 | Taimi Hörkkö | 1:08:22 | ||
385 | Pargas IF 4 (204) | +49:09 | Elina Lietzen | 1:06:43 | ||
386 | Täby OK 3 (199) | +49:33 | Karin Hallsten | 1:06:42 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 4 (447) | +49:42 | Sirpa Leikas | 1:09:24 | ||
388 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (269) | +49:43 | Ritva Siren | 1:03:53 | ||
389 | Someron Esa 2 (421) | +49:46 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:13:08 | ||
390 | OK Gipen 2 (395) | +49:49 | Annika Gustafsson | 1:13:02 | ||
391 | Västerås SOK 2 (389) | +49:56 | Lena Jacobsson | 1:23:14 | ||
392 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (213) | +49:59 | Anne Lahtinen | 1:01:01 | ||
393 | Salon Vilpas (415) | +50:02 | Anne Malin | 1:10:30 | ||
394 | Päijät-Rasti (587) | +50:07 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:09:26 | ||
395 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (546) | +50:48 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:02:20 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +50:53 | Jenni Salonen | 1:08:40 | ||
397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (598) | +50:56 | Juulia Salmela | 58:12 | ||
398 | IF Femman 6 (667) | +51:03 | Annaliisa Koskenmäki | 1:04:31 | ||
399 | Piikkiön Kehitys (338) | +51:07 | Niina Kaplas | 1:06:43 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (215) | +51:09 | Tuula Hirvonen | 1:06:37 | ||
401 | Saloisten Reipas (320) | +51:11 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 1:06:03 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (621) | +51:13 | Jutta Ratilainen | 1:03:28 | ||
403 | Kangasala SK 4 (371) | +51:20 | Jenni Uusimaa | 59:19 | ||
404 | RAPSU (356) | +51:22 | Leena Valkeapää | 1:09:42 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (271) | +51:23 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 1:14:26 | ||
406 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (459) | +51:33 | Mare Ojaste | 1:14:30 | ||
407 | Iisu (282) | +51:49 | Heidi-Maria Puolakka | 1:09:56 | ||
408 | Espoon Akilles (176) | +52:00 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 1:11:17 | ||
409 | OK Botnia 2 (452) | +52:21 | Eva Lillhonga | 1:10:42 | ||
410 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (248) | +52:28 | Leena Holster | 1:12:34 | ||
411 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (436) | +52:32 | Ritva Jakoaho | 1:13:30 | ||
412 | Laihian Luja 2 (648) | +52:33 | Hannele Poti | 1:10:22 | ||
413 | Metsähallitus (627) | +53:23 | Tarja Keränen | 1:09:58 | ||
414 | Koo-Vee 3 (429) | +53:30 | Katariina Hallanvaara | 1:05:55 | ||
415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (182) | +53:31 | Erja Raiko | 1:01:45 | ||
416 | YLEn Suunta (640) | +53:37 | Marjo Kurttila | 1:20:56 | ||
417 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (251) | +53:39 | Mervi Pakka | 1:09:08 | ||
418 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (618) | +53:40 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:06:40 | ||
419 | Rastihaukat 3 (582) | +53:48 | Maija Liimatainen | 1:06:26 | ||
420 | Lynx 6 (521) | +53:51 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:04:57 | ||
421 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (593) | +53:57 | Tarja Hanttu | 1:13:07 | ||
422 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (339) | +54:01 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:12:16 | ||
423 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (469) | +54:01 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:06:48 | ||
424 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (437) | +54:02 | Laura Kivioja | 1:11:38 | ||
425 | Pargas IF 5 (238) | +54:08 | Maj Björk | 1:07:43 | ||
426 | Kangasala SK 7 (600) | +54:16 | Terhi Vesalainen | 1:00:52 | ||
427 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (505) | +54:21 | Titta Innilä | 1:14:39 | ||
428 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (413) | +54:26 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:20:04 | ||
429 | Liperin Taimi (281) | +54:47 | Tarja Vinni | 1:08:21 | ||
430 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (519) | +54:49 | Kirsi Rastas | 1:18:01 | ||
431 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (626) | +54:52 | Päivi Nieminen | 1:06:26 | ||
432 | Vallan Suunta (591) | +54:56 | Outi Priia | 1:13:09 | ||
433 | Ranuan Peura 2 (265) | +54:58 | Erja Rahkola | 1:07:40 | ||
434 | Valkealan Kajo (361) | +55:00 | Maija Hintsanen | 1:13:25 | ||
435 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (482) | +55:16 | Sinikka Kääriä | 1:14:07 | ||
436 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +55:21 | Anne Puustinen | 1:09:18 | ||
437 | KaDe (234) | +55:22 | Tanja Rantala | 1:15:07 | ||
438 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (526) | +55:25 | Terhi Kujala | 1:13:24 | ||
439 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (408) | +55:27 | Heidi Humalajoki | 1:20:46 | ||
440 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (312) | +55:30 | Heli Kuntola | 1:18:59 | ||
441 | Rasti 88 (278) | +55:31 | Tuija Matikainen | 1:14:32 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +55:34 | Tytti Torp | 1:14:39 | ||
443 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (524) | +55:56 | Rita Wickholm | 1:19:27 | ||
444 | Lahden Taimi (350) | +56:00 | Tarja Andelin | 1:08:45 | ||
445 | Vetelin Urheilijat (360) | +56:21 | Marianne Nygård | 1:13:44 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 9 (596) | +56:26 | Ritva Mikkonen | 1:13:54 | ||
447 | Lappeen Riento 3 (658) | +56:29 | Johanna Penttilä | 1:15:32 | ||
448 | Someron Esa 3 (424) | +56:31 | Johanna Kinnunen | 1:07:26 | ||
449 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (225) | +57:05 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 1:15:20 | ||
450 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (296) | +57:13 | Pirkko Virkkula | 1:15:34 | ||
451 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (615) | +57:21 | Kylli Hallik | 1:12:34 | ||
452 | Rastikarhut 4 (292) | +58:24 | Satu Marila | 1:18:40 | ||
453 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (589) | +58:37 | Jaana Vartia | 1:09:18 | ||
454 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (541) | +58:40 | Johanna Tuominen | 1:07:15 | ||
455 | Pummin Suunta (610) | +58:49 | Anu Vaarnamo | 1:12:04 | ||
456 | Kangasala SK 5 (427) | +58:51 | Saara Salmi | 1:07:30 | ||
457 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (327) | +58:53 | Tuula Hjelm | 1:04:51 | ||
458 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (223) | +59:09 | Anu Oikarinen | 1:19:01 | ||
459 | OK Hammaren (86) | +59:49 | Johanna Blom | 1:09:09 | ||
460 | Oulun Tarmo (352) | +1:00:02 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:17:47 | ||
461 | Pihkaniskat 6 (438) | +1:00:03 | Kaarina Holopainen | 1:10:15 | ||
462 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (619) | +1:00:04 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:10:17 | ||
463 | IVOsport (435) | +1:00:13 | Kaija Herola-Hyrkäs | 1:23:35 | ||
464 | Kosken Kaiku (625) | +1:00:14 | Nora Niemi | 1:19:30 | ||
465 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (559) | +1:00:16 | Maija-Liisa Eskola | 1:20:54 | ||
466 | MYY (677) | +1:00:17 | Miia Kuisma | 1:18:21 | ||
467 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (420) | +1:00:23 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:13:34 | ||
468 | Rastikarhut 7 (516) | +1:00:29 | Riitta Mattila | 1:12:22 | ||
469 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (410) | +1:00:42 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 1:13:41 | ||
470 | Savon Suunta (329) | +1:00:50 | Minna Määttänen | 1:09:21 | ||
471 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (322) | +1:00:54 | Kati Lotvonen | 1:08:55 | ||
472 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (614) | +1:01:26 | Hanna Jokela | 1:15:24 | ||
473 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (620) | +1:01:30 | Outi Nurmi | 1:14:35 | ||
474 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (684) | +1:01:36 | Sirja Karru | 1:11:25 | ||
475 | Paimion Rasti 4 (487) | +1:02:05 | Pia Sillanpää | 1:20:29 | ||
476 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (601) | +1:02:06 | Tarja Turunen | 1:15:31 | ||
477 | Rastihaukat (247) | +1:02:17 | Annika Saarela | 1:15:44 | ||
478 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (554) | +1:02:27 | Päivi Haverinen | 1:11:10 | ||
479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (230) | +1:02:33 | Raija Pystynen | 1:13:40 | ||
480 | Suunta 2000 2 (557) | +1:02:34 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:16:49 | ||
481 | Lynx 7 (576) | +1:02:36 | Päivi Sippola | 1:11:37 | ||
482 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (376) | +1:02:37 | Kirsti Loponen | 1:21:15 | ||
483 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (464) | +1:02:38 | Anne Reinikainen | 1:16:18 | ||
484 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +1:02:46 | Kati Nokilainen | 1:25:43 | ||
485 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (473) | +1:02:52 | Marja-Liisa Vuorio | 1:20:17 | ||
486 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (412) | +1:03:02 | Anne Korhonen | 1:15:17 | ||
487 | Suosmeren Salpa (672) | +1:03:14 | Katri Kiviluoma | 1:21:19 | ||
488 | Vallan Suunta 2 (659) | +1:03:20 | Leena Sinisalo | 1:16:04 | ||
489 | Porin Pyrintö (584) | +1:03:24 | Saila Wikman | 1:16:53 | ||
490 | Norrköpings AIS 2 (386) | +1:03:27 | Lotta Träff | 59:27 | ||
491 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (422) | +1:03:38 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:15:41 | ||
492 | Evijärven Urheilijat (477) | +1:03:49 | Sirpa Joutsen | 1:23:02 | ||
493 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (581) | +1:04:02 | K. Pyökäri-Hänninen | 1:12:39 | ||
494 | NCS-Sport (572) | +1:04:04 | Ritva Alamiekkaoja | 1:31:39 | ||
495 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (444) | +1:04:05 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:22:31 | ||
496 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (297) | +1:04:07 | Johanna Muroke | 1:12:38 | ||
497 | Kyrös-Rasti (564) | +1:04:08 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:24:42 | ||
498 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (515) | +1:04:10 | Marja-Liina Nokilainen | 1:16:39 | ||
499 | Mesikämmenet (232) | +1:04:20 | Eila Rintanen | 1:17:01 | ||
500 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (453) | +1:04:21 | Seija Tiitinen-Salmela | 1:14:54 | ||
501 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (611) | +1:04:23 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:15:02 | ||
502 | Tarpian Suunta (330) | +1:04:25 | Saija Lahtinen | 1:13:32 | ||
503 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (534) | +1:04:35 | Kati Ikonen | 1:27:20 | ||
504 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (491) | +1:04:38 | Eija Korhonen | 1:17:39 | ||
505 | Auran Vannas 2 (585) | +1:04:48 | Terttu Soini | 1:15:43 | ||
506 | Rastihaukat 2 (290) | +1:05:00 | Eeva Tanska | 1:25:24 | ||
507 | Ulvilan Kunta (483) | +1:05:13 | Marja Sandberg | 1:14:37 | ||
508 | Kaakonrasti (549) | +1:05:21 | Tuula Hovi | 1:29:57 | ||
509 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (363) | +1:05:24 | Heidi Korhonen | 1:16:32 | ||
510 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (407) | +1:05:33 | Marika Lappi | 1:28:51 | ||
511 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (347) | +1:05:35 | Hellevi Ikävalko | 1:18:59 | ||
512 | Rasti-Hyry (404) | +1:05:39 | Kati Peltola | 1:19:47 | ||
513 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (570) | +1:07:11 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:22:34 | ||
514 | Rasti-Pielinen (632) | +1:07:14 | Saara Leppänen | 1:26:42 | ||
515 | Brännans IF (301) | +1:07:24 | Maria Edström | 1:22:59 | ||
516 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (558) | +1:07:33 | Anneli Manninen | 1:17:58 | ||
517 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (630) | +1:07:35 | Asta Salminen | 1:20:00 | ||
518 | Kongliga Orienteeringstek. (460) | +1:07:59 | Susanne Holm | 1:18:44 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (532) | +1:08:04 | Johanna Kiviaho | 1:23:39 | ||
520 | Rastikarhut 5 (391) | +1:08:34 | Karoliina Vartiainen | 1:21:27 | ||
521 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (399) | +1:08:57 | Pirjo Neuvonen | 1:27:14 | ||
522 | VTT Energia (655) | +1:09:11 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:36:37 | ||
523 | Kemiö-Kimito (568) | +1:09:17 | Maria Männistö | 1:09:32 | ||
524 | Sauvon Urheilijat (471) | +1:09:25 | Anne Raunio | 1:20:10 | ||
525 | Outokummun Partio (366) | +1:09:29 | Eeva Parkkonen | 1:29:54 | ||
526 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (372) | +1:09:32 | Raili Kivimäki | 1:15:58 | ||
527 | Nilsiän Nujakka (535) | +1:09:33 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:17:40 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +1:09:33 | Elina Kujansuu | 1:23:28 | ||
529 | Laihian Luja 3 (647) | +1:09:35 | Terhi Tyynelä | 1:27:26 | ||
530 | IF Brahe 2 (396) | +1:09:36 | Minna Sjöstrand | 1:28:49 | ||
531 | Alavieskan Viri (579) | +1:09:37 | Annika Ektahl | 1:27:55 | ||
532 | Umpimähkän Uljaat (403) | +1:09:40 | Tarja Jäkälä | 1:30:27 | ||
533 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:09:46 | Helena Manner | 1:20:40 | ||
534 | Luumäen Rasti (416) | +1:09:49 | Marja Koljonen | 1:32:50 | ||
535 | Ristin Kilta (623) | +1:09:51 | Seija Perälä | 1:21:54 | ||
536 | Kangasala SK 6 (566) | +1:10:02 | Anne Wairalin | 1:11:01 | ||
537 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (380) | +1:10:33 | Kristiina Rökman | 1:17:58 | ||
538 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (382) | +1:10:45 | Eija Eräkorpi | 1:20:25 | ||
539 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (480) | +1:10:57 | Maija Kivimäki | 1:18:38 | ||
540 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (260) | +1:11:18 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:30:05 | ||
541 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (354) | +1:11:52 | Sonja Niemelä | 1:20:04 | ||
542 | Littoisten Loiske (565) | +1:12:40 | Liisa Pietinen | 1:24:48 | ||
543 | Perhon Kiri (629) | +1:12:42 | Minna Pannula | 56:07 | ||
544 | Rastiraamit (233) | +1:12:46 | Pirjo Valjanen | 1:25:26 | ||
545 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (221) | +1:12:51 | Sanna Eskola | 1:21:09 | ||
546 | Akilles OK (142) | +1:12:59 | Heidi Sandström | 1:31:52 | ||
547 | OK77 5 (577) | +1:13:38 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:24:49 | ||
548 | Espoon Suunta 3 (383) | +1:14:01 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:23:47 | ||
549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (318) | +1:14:02 | Hilkka Salmenkylä | 1:06:25 | ||
550 | Säyneisen Salpa (324) | +1:14:30 | Riitta Väänänen | 1:16:33 | ||
551 | Salon Viesti 2 (362) | +1:14:31 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:25:30 | ||
552 | Pihkaniskat 5 (397) | +1:14:33 | Lea Asmi | 1:43:43 | ||
553 | Vaalan Karhu (638) | +1:14:34 | Ritva Häiriö | 1:20:52 | ||
554 | IK Kronan (518) | +1:14:56 | Johanna Backman | 1:26:47 | ||
555 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (293) | +1:16:37 | Minna Friman | 1:24:16 | ||
556 | Karjaan Ura 3 (608) | +1:16:39 | Päivi Nyman | 1:31:10 | ||
557 | Espoon Suunta 8 (571) | +1:16:47 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:27:49 | ||
558 | Konneveden Urheilijat (406) | +1:16:53 | Terhi Häyrinen | 1:29:30 | ||
559 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (528) | +1:17:10 | Susanna Honkanen | 1:10:43 | ||
560 | Karjaan Ura 2 (504) | +1:17:30 | Pirjo Rautiainen | 1:38:35 | ||
561 | Haukiputaan Heitto (355) | +1:18:24 | Tanja Väisänen | 1:19:44 | ||
562 | Keimolan Kaiku (490) | +1:19:21 | Lotta Tuomimäki | 1:20:40 | ||
563 | Suunta-Jurva (514) | +1:21:31 | Eija Rapo | 1:28:57 | ||
564 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (423) | +1:21:39 | Ritva Virta | 1:42:07 | ||
565 | Sippurasti 2 (467) | +1:21:55 | Maarit Sihvola | 1:15:40 | ||
566 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (641) | +1:22:17 | Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | 1:23:31 | ||
567 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | +1:22:38 | Arja Vahos | 1:34:55 | ||
568 | Rastikarhut 6 (402) | +1:22:49 | Marja-Leena Toivanen | 1:17:23 | ||
569 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (431) | +1:22:58 | Marja-Leena Rintakoski | 1:42:01 | ||
570 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (486) | +1:23:05 | Sole Nieminen | 1:33:39 | ||
571 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +1:23:13 | Mervi Larmala | 1:22:31 | ||
572 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (433) | +1:23:28 | Tuula Immonen | 1:31:49 | ||
573 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (604) | +1:23:35 | Jaana Roos | 1:36:09 | ||
574 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (283) | +1:23:37 | Annika Hurme | 1:43:33 | ||
575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (636) | +1:23:38 | Synnöve Miettinen | 1:32:37 | ||
576 | IK Falken 2 (463) | +1:23:40 | Johanna Engström | 1:17:56 | ||
577 | IF Femman 4 (635) | +1:23:43 | Maria Knip | 1:35:48 | ||
578 | Solf IK 2 (523) | +1:23:54 | Tina Helgas | 1:35:35 | ||
579 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (425) | +1:24:37 | Emma Saarinen | 1:33:34 | ||
580 | Suomussalmen Rasti (379) | +1:24:43 | Hanna Kauppinen | 1:33:40 | ||
581 | Solf IK 3 (656) | +1:26:31 | Cecilia Hjort | 1:34:24 | ||
582 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (441) | +1:26:48 | Anu Kaukiainen | 1:39:38 | ||
583 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (417) | +1:27:21 | Laila Kemppainen | 1:35:02 | ||
584 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (578) | +1:29:25 | Anne Ryynänen | 1:47:05 | ||
585 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (470) | +1:29:52 | Anna Salo | 1:25:57 | ||
586 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (492) | +1:30:01 | Marita Vienanlinna | 1:48:36 | ||
587 | Finspångs AIK (152) | +1:30:11 | Lin Wiklund | 1:33:39 | ||
588 | Rasti-Saimaa 5 (590) | +1:30:20 | Anu Liljeström | 1:30:18 | ||
589 | Turengin Sarastus (607) | +1:30:21 | Leena Ojala | 1:50:16 | ||
590 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (212) | +1:30:22 | Päivi Määttä | 1:36:32 | ||
591 | Espoon Suunta 10 (628) | +1:30:23 | Nanne Huhtanen | 1:33:19 | ||
592 | Naismaamittarit (678) | +1:30:43 | Tarja Myllymäki | 1:33:37 | ||
593 | Raumar O-Lag (527) | +1:30:46 | Wench Granlund | 1:53:45 | ||
594 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (474) | +1:30:48 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:21:47 | ||
595 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (609) | +1:30:58 | Aune Jalava | 1:30:15 | ||
596 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (502) | +1:31:08 | Anna-Maija Pasanen | 1:36:23 | ||
597 | Kannuksen Ura (533) | +1:31:22 | Anna Laasonen | 1:36:51 | ||
598 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (653) | +1:31:34 | Marja Kuskelin | 1:25:05 | ||
599 | Maarian Mahti 2 (569) | +1:31:52 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 1:04:59 | ||
600 | Hiisirasti 4 (661) | +1:32:06 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:38:14 | ||
601 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (489) | +1:32:16 | Leena Brax | 1:32:49 | ||
602 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (555) | +1:32:18 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:45:56 | ||
603 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (540) | +1:32:19 | Marja Raatikka | 1:37:12 | ||
604 | Epilän Esa 4 (494) | +1:32:22 | Helkky Rintakoski | 1:37:26 | ||
605 | Halikon Hakoniskat (309) | +1:32:52 | Sinikka Nikander | 1:41:36 | ||
606 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:33:16 | Milla Ivakko | 1:57:57 | ||
607 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (451) | +1:35:13 | Lotta Koisti | 2:02:20 | ||
608 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki 1 (542) | +1:38:06 | Pirkko Elovirta | 1:46:22 | ||
609 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (458) | +1:38:21 | Lea Pöyhönen | 1:51:21 | ||
610 | Nokia Telecommunication (669) | +1:38:41 | Päivi Kiveläinen | 1:44:11 | ||
611 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:39:47 | Riitta Hyppönen | 1:34:53 | ||
612 | Littoisten Pirta Piiat (675) | +1:40:57 | Kirsi Wirkki | 1:46:41 | ||
613 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (461) | +1:44:13 | Ritva Karhu | 1:45:29 | ||
614 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (493) | +1:44:23 | Sisko Mikkonen | 1:29:02 | ||
615 | Espoon Suunta 6 (499) | +1:44:28 | Pia Kemppainen-Kajola | 1:59:43 | ||
616 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (597) | +1:44:41 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:20:46 | ||
617 | Suunta 101 4 (217) | +1:44:42 | Tiina Reiman | 1:50:55 | ||
618 | Loimaan Jankko (336) | +1:44:45 | Henna Saario | 1:38:24 | ||
619 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (531) | +1:47:39 | Taija Räsänen | 1:55:42 | ||
620 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (488) | +1:48:07 | Eini Pajarinen | 2:03:06 | ||
621 | Espoon Akilles 3 (445) | +1:48:37 | Riitta Vuorela | 1:50:04 | ||
622 | Tunturipyörä (673) | +1:49:00 | Raija Heikkilä | 1:42:30 | ||
623 | Askolan Urheilijat (229) | +1:49:03 | Liisa Virkki | 1:43:21 | ||
624 | Raisu Lumous (665) | +1:49:29 | Riikka Harjula | 2:01:52 | ||
625 | Rastikarhut 8 (517) | +1:49:39 | Marianne Lanne | 1:48:48 | ||
626 | Fingrid (657) | +1:50:05 | Minna Väyrynen | 2:00:29 | ||
627 | Kauhavan Wisa (419) | +1:50:38 | Hanna Huhtala | 1:35:59 | ||
628 | KaDe 2 (270) | +1:51:54 | Kate Rantala | 1:37:20 | ||
629 | Rasti E4 2 (522) | +1:51:58 | Helena Raatikainen | 1:30:39 | ||
630 | KaDe 3 (525) | +1:52:18 | Anneli Kivimäki | 1:55:00 | ||
631 | Iisu 2 (545) | +1:52:57 | Henna-Riikka Puolakka | 1:23:43 | ||
632 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (208) | +1:54:27 | Outi Laiho | 1:29:54 | ||
633 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (668) | +1:54:55 | Leena Piskonen | 1:41:08 | ||
634 | OK Orient 2 (575) | +1:57:20 | Marica Lundgren | 2:06:23 | ||
635 | Suonenjoen Vasama (439) | +1:57:27 | Hannele Tiitinen | 1:41:29 | ||
636 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (536) | +1:59:04 | Riikka Laapas | 1:28:41 | ||
637 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (392) | +2:01:25 | Anneli Turunen | 1:34:44 | ||
638 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (646) | +2:01:42 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | 1:45:58 | ||
639 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (562) | +2:01:46 | Terttu Mäkinen | 1:45:29 | ||
640 | Tunturikerho Kavtsi (652) | +2:01:47 | Eila Nokelainen | 2:03:02 | ||
641 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (432) | +2:05:40 | Helvi Ollikainen | 2:04:50 | ||
642 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (680) | +2:06:33 | Anna Pynnönen | 1:27:53 | ||
643 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (552) | +2:12:48 | Helena Kivioja | 1:54:47 | ||
644 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (605) | +2:15:04 | Rauni Karstunen | 2:08:28 | ||
645 | INNOTIIMI (409) | +2:15:23 | Susanna Martikainen | 1:59:05 | ||
646 | Juuan Jänne (567) | +2:15:46 | Seija Kokkonen | 2:09:28 | ||
647 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (679) | +2:19:56 | Tiia Makkonen | 2:04:09 | ||
648 | Partek 100v. (100) | +2:24:41 | Katriina Vainio | 1:37:25 | ||
649 | Lynx 8 (676) | +2:38:50 | Hanna Salminen | 2:56:28 | ||
650 | Jyväskylän yliopiston yo.k. 2 (520) | +2:44:02 | Outi Laihanen | 2:30:53 | ||
651 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (645) | +3:03:08 | Tarja Kolkka | 2:57:47 | ||
652 | Tytäryhtiö (476) | +3:03:39 | Riitta Viitala | 2:27:19 | ||
653 | Jyväskylän yliopiston yo.k. (501) | +3:05:28 | Anna Huttunen | 2:21:28 | ||
654 | Lynx 9 (683) | +3:07:21 | Leena Packalen | 1:35:04 | ||
655 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (450) | +3:17:36 | Aila Viitanen | 3:05:00 | ||
656 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (622) | +3:53:02 | Marjo Kapanen | 3:16:10 | ||
Ristin Kilta 2 (671) | hylätty | Katariina Valtonen | (3:44:20) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (560) | hylätty | Riitta Ruotsalainen | ||||
OK Skeidi (390) | hylätty | Birgitte Kjellnes | (1:26:43) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | hylätty | Leena-Maija Harju | (47:09) | |||
Malax IF 2 (513) | hylätty | Maria Bjurs | (1:08:00) |