Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | MS Parma (356) | 3:50:26 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:28:32 | ||
2 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +2:24 | Håkan Öhlund | 1:29:10 | ||
3 | SK-Pohjantähti (14) | +2:34 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:27:09 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +2:35 | Janne Virtanen | 1:22:45 | ||
5 | OK Orion (22) | +4:18 | Tobias Andersson | 1:22:45 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (11) | +4:23 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:23:54 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö (29) | +4:24 | Petri Noponen | 1:27:38 | ||
8 | Delta (55) | +4:28 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:31:11 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (48) | +4:29 | Rickard Claesson | 1:29:17 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (59) | +4:31 | Asko Vuorenpää | 1:24:27 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti 2 (104) | +4:33 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:29:26 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +4:37 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:23:34 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (9) | +4:42 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:27:26 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +4:45 | Janne Weckman | 1:27:01 | ||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka (117) | +6:39 | Marko Närvä | 1:25:54 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (6) | +6:46 | MArtin Larsson | 1:31:36 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (56) | +7:54 | Michael Mamleev | 1:28:34 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (4) | +8:03 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:29:29 | ||
19 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (61) | +8:09 | Thomas Jensen | 1:27:32 | ||
20 | Gustavsbergs IF (70) | +8:11 | Dan Nordin | 1:27:27 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö 2 (132) | +8:27 | Mika Forsblom | 1:31:39 | ||
22 | IFK Hedemora (220) | +8:40 | Kristian Algers | 1:28:22 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +8:47 | Harri Romppanen | 1:27:19 | ||
24 | Lynx (17) | +8:47 | Jussi Aumo | 1:27:31 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (25) | +8:48 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:28:32 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (57) | +8:50 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:27:29 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +9:02 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:27:39 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (88) | +9:20 | Sami Levijoki | 1:28:41 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +9:28 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:28:02 | ||
30 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (45) | +10:12 | Grant Bluett | 1:33:15 | ||
31 | Södertälje Orientering (8) | +10:29 | Johan Sunden | 1:27:39 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (177) | +10:31 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:26:43 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SPK (2) | +10:32 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:22:49 | ||
34 | Suunta 101 (15) | +10:36 | Timo Sivill | 1:30:13 | ||
35 | Anttolan Urheilijat (26) | +10:37 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:27:19 | ||
36 | OK Roslagen (30) | +10:39 | Jonas Norsdtröm | 1:27:47 | ||
37 | OK Hammaren (44) | +10:40 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:27:25 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (16) | +10:42 | Kjell Almgren | 1:28:57 | ||
39 | IF Thor (75) | +10:51 | Staffan Jacobsson | 1:29:22 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (13) | +10:53 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:33:01 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (23) | +11:00 | Frode Risbrathe | 1:31:06 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:05 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:30:38 | ||
43 | Hellas (511) | +12:12 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:31:51 | ||
44 | OK 77 (3) | +12:24 | Mikael Donner | 1:26:04 | ||
45 | OK Kolmården (20) | +12:26 | Mats Olsson | 1:29:42 | ||
46 | Malungs OK ,Skogsmårdarna (34) | +12:29 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:24:31 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +12:32 | Antti Virtanen | 1:31:05 | ||
48 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +12:50 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:29:50 | ||
49 | Keravan Urheilijat (46) | +13:01 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:31:46 | ||
50 | Rasti-Hyry (189) | +13:05 | Esa Romppainen | 1:29:54 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä (77) | +14:23 | Tapio Karppi | 1:33:03 | ||
52 | Storviks IF (98) | +14:29 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:26:07 | ||
53 | OK Skogsfalken (85) | +14:30 | Ola Linqdvist | 1:30:39 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (74) | +14:31 | Peter Nilsson | 1:27:09 | ||
55 | Ronneby OK (40) | +14:39 | Torgny Lindström | 1:34:19 | ||
56 | VB OL (286) | +14:41 | Mattias Kähäri | 1:31:11 | ||
57 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +14:42 | Rauno Hakala | 1:34:45 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut 2 (192) | +15:04 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:29:49 | ||
59 | FK Friskus-Varberg (66) | +15:19 | Pär Hansson | 1:25:40 | ||
60 | Söders SOL (102) | +15:20 | Robert Söderberg | 1:29:08 | ||
61 | IF Femman (19) | +15:20 | Erik Aibast | 1:34:37 | ||
62 | Tolered Utby OL (18) | +15:21 | Patrik Martner | 1:31:31 | ||
63 | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +15:24 | Johan Nordlund | 1:34:19 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (678) | +15:31 | Christoph Schilter | 1:31:02 | ||
65 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +15:32 | Juha Fränti | 1:27:31 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (7) | +15:34 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:35:17 | ||
67 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (54) | +15:36 | Kari Iivonen | 1:29:22 | ||
68 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (69) | +15:42 | Troels Nielsen | 1:32:03 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 2 (64) | +15:49 | Jaani Lantela | 1:32:48 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (67) | +15:56 | Ricke Imark | 1:27:28 | ||
71 | Kils OK (42) | +16:00 | Mathias Axelsson | 1:30:25 | ||
72 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (50) | +16:01 | Mats Liwell | 1:38:55 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna IK (94) | +17:43 | Nils Olsson | 1:36:30 | ||
74 | Ulricehamns OK (170) | +17:52 | Oskar Svärd | 1:27:06 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +17:55 | Ari Heinola | 1:29:43 | ||
76 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +18:02 | Jonas Israelsson | 1:29:23 | ||
77 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (86) | +18:08 | Jukka Lanki | 1:28:22 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +18:09 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:28:48 | ||
79 | Gävle OK (72) | +18:21 | Harry Hietanen | 1:30:10 | ||
80 | Linköpings OK (154) | +18:21 | Bertil Eronn | 1:30:07 | ||
81 | Bredaryds SOK (115) | +18:23 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:30:21 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving (92) | +18:28 | Jo Wiklund | 1:29:21 | ||
83 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +18:50 | Arto Lilja | 1:30:48 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (145) | +18:55 | Jani Tamminen | 1:32:19 | ||
85 | Skien OK (1159) | +18:58 | Anders Nordberg | 1:31:40 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +19:00 | Henrik Berlin | 1:33:23 | ||
87 | Rasti-Saimaa (120) | +19:04 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:32:35 | ||
88 | Rastikarhut (80) | +19:30 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:32:39 | ||
89 | Järfälla OK (37) | +20:40 | Hans Mård | 1:32:04 | ||
90 | Nybro OK (106) | +20:41 | Håkan Petersson | 1:27:24 | ||
91 | Halmstad OK (108) | +20:53 | Fredrik Bartholdsson | 1:35:26 | ||
92 | OK Tyr 2 (123) | +21:01 | Colin Mcintyre | 1:34:31 | ||
93 | Vetelin Urheilijat (252) | +21:27 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:35:16 | ||
94 | Hagaby GoIF (32) | +21:49 | Radek Novotny | 1:38:45 | ||
95 | Halden SK 2 (159) | +21:57 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:33:36 | ||
96 | Vänersborgs SK (173) | +22:46 | Tommy Andersson | 1:34:16 | ||
97 | Västerås SOK (49) | +22:50 | Magnus Thornell | 1:31:45 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (199) | +22:59 | Johan Larsson | 1:41:21 | ||
99 | OK Hällen (114) | +23:03 | Johan Otterström | 1:31:56 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat (95) | +23:06 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:27:57 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (65) | +23:09 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:40:18 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (185) | +23:20 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:39:04 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK (71) | +23:32 | Kalle Wrane | 1:37:50 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (207) | +23:34 | Olof Malmberg | 1:40:24 | ||
105 | Laitilan Jyske (212) | +24:02 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:32:09 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (613) | +24:11 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:40:55 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SPK 2 (1022) | +24:16 | Hans O Amblie | 1:37:16 | ||
108 | OK Hammaren 2 (445) | +24:27 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:32:17 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee ry. (60) | +24:29 | Tero Mamia | 1:33:20 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (171) | +25:40 | Tomi Löfman | 1:37:26 | ||
111 | OK 77 2 (142) | +26:52 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:27:40 | ||
112 | OK Tyr (28) | +27:12 | Erik Fosgren | 1:29:50 | ||
113 | OK Triangeln (122) | +27:48 | Sixten Sild | 1:29:17 | ||
114 | Hestra IF (31) | +28:05 | Johan Ingemarsson | 1:31:37 | ||
115 | Östersunds OK (155) | +28:06 | Anders Björk | 1:31:15 | ||
116 | IL Imås (82) | +28:10 | Dag Solberg | 1:34:56 | ||
117 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (216) | +28:11 | Peter Bylund | 1:36:41 | ||
118 | IFK Hedemora 2 (913) | +28:11 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:32:47 | ||
119 | Asker Skiklubb (76) | +28:18 | Anders Hauge | 1:39:37 | ||
120 | ÅS IL (393) | +28:19 | Hans Tröan | 1:32:31 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (1017) | +28:20 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 1:36:11 | ||
122 | Härlövs IF (140) | +28:22 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 1:32:38 | ||
123 | Lyn 1979 (1242) | +28:23 | Eirik Nass-Ulseth | 1:40:00 | ||
124 | OLC Kapreolo (548) | +28:23 | Cursin Caluori | 1:40:05 | ||
125 | FK Finn (1223) | +28:25 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:42:49 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (91) | +28:26 | Mika Elomäki | 1:40:19 | ||
127 | Rasti E4 (97) | +28:26 | Juha Koskinen | 1:40:11 | ||
128 | Sundsvall OK 2 (129) | +28:27 | Thomas Johansson | 1:34:58 | ||
129 | Ärla IF (139) | +28:27 | Håkan Olofsson | 1:34:31 | ||
130 | Delta 3 (354) | +28:36 | Ari Ahonen | 1:37:07 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka (128) | +28:42 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:33:52 | ||
132 | Sundsvall OK (24) | +28:57 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:37:40 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +29:12 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:37:18 | ||
134 | NTNUI (41) | +29:15 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:48:33 | ||
135 | Pan-Kristianstad (53) | +29:19 | Henrik Tryggesson | 1:37:48 | ||
136 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (509) | +30:14 | Per Samuelsson | 1:34:10 | ||
137 | Täby OK (81) | +30:16 | Stefan Persson | 1:34:50 | ||
138 | Värend GN (272) | +30:19 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1:34:38 | ||
139 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +30:20 | Juha Rantala | 1:32:17 | ||
140 | OK Denseln (121) | +30:20 | Björn Karlsson | 1:33:58 | ||
141 | OK Tor (182) | +30:21 | Johan Karlsson | 1:34:52 | ||
142 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (138) | +30:21 | Jari Vihakara | 1:34:31 | ||
143 | IF Åland (206) | +30:22 | Matti Jaulöv | 1:37:07 | ||
144 | Kristiansand OK (626) | +30:28 | Espen Danevad | 1:34:46 | ||
145 | Finspångs AIK (151) | +30:35 | Stefan Hultqvist | 1:42:38 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (137) | +30:50 | Mikko Salonen | 1:38:45 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (36) | +31:47 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:32:33 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (78) | +31:48 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:38:12 | ||
149 | Sippurasti (201) | +31:49 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:40:09 | ||
150 | Porsgrunn O-lag (610) | +31:51 | Thore Kornmo | 1:36:57 | ||
151 | OK Kåre (130) | +31:55 | Christer Monell | 1:39:05 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK 2 (400) | +32:00 | Martin Bucht | 1:40:19 | ||
153 | Lynx 2 (87) | +32:08 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:39:11 | ||
154 | Nydalens SK 2 (35) | +32:13 | Fredrik Delås | 1:40:30 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (150) | +32:14 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:33:36 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (211) | +32:20 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:35:57 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +32:22 | Mika Rantala | 1:35:33 | ||
158 | SK-Pohjantähti 3 (133) | +33:01 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:46:38 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +33:03 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:41:37 | ||
160 | Västerås SOK 2 (208) | +33:04 | Per Andersson | 1:37:18 | ||
161 | Freidig SPKL (349) | +33:12 | Björnar Lynum | 1:31:30 | ||
162 | Vang OL (364) | +33:17 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:32:24 | ||
163 | Pargas IF 2 (101) | +33:19 | Roald V. Schoultz | 1:37:18 | ||
164 | OK Linné (127) | +33:24 | Olof Borell | 1:43:58 | ||
165 | Gävle OK 2 (233) | +33:25 | Lars Håkan Bengtsson | 1:35:08 | ||
166 | Alfta-Ösa OK (266) | +33:26 | Christer Carlsson | 1:36:30 | ||
167 | IF Thor 2 (134) | +33:27 | Jonas Andersson | 1:34:16 | ||
168 | OK Orient (79) | +33:29 | Mikko Reitti | 1:38:22 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK (90) | +33:58 | Stefan Nilsson | 1:35:25 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (73) | +34:33 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:50:18 | ||
171 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +36:04 | Per Magnusson | 1:34:25 | ||
172 | Rånäs OK (167) | +36:19 | Roger Andersson | 1:38:47 | ||
173 | Rasti-Nokia (141) | +36:48 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:40:00 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (229) | +37:38 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:28:15 | ||
175 | I.L Gular (854) | +37:41 | Ivar Haugen | 1:40:25 | ||
176 | Lappeen Riento (157) | +37:47 | Juha Heimala | 1:40:45 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +37:49 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:29:28 | ||
178 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (63) | +37:49 | Jesper D. Jensen | 1:31:24 | ||
179 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +37:55 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:30:47 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (119) | +37:55 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:41:02 | ||
181 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (107) | +38:01 | Sami Nurmi | 1:36:24 | ||
182 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (1219) | +38:07 | Magnus Johansson | 1:42:55 | ||
183 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +38:13 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:42:33 | ||
184 | OK Ravinen 2 (109) | +38:14 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:43:31 | ||
185 | OK Roslagen 2 (186) | +38:15 | Magnus Johansson | 1:33:14 | ||
186 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (183) | +38:16 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:44:57 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (204) | +38:22 | Tero Föhr | 1:39:50 | ||
188 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (176) | +38:23 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:39:25 | ||
189 | Ringsaker O-lag (693) | +38:29 | Gudbrand Lien | 1:45:08 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (268) | +38:37 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:46:55 | ||
191 | OK Öst Birkeröd (1124) | +39:13 | Jesper Gross | 1:33:59 | ||
192 | Rastivarsat 2 (116) | +39:15 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:37:14 | ||
193 | Namika Oldboys (422) | +39:51 | Harri Koski | 1:35:07 | ||
194 | I.K. Grane /Gjerstad (297) | +40:17 | Ole Martin Aanonsen | 1:39:35 | ||
195 | Falkenbergs OK (945) | +40:21 | Martin Johansson | 1:40:33 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles (256) | +40:29 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:56:17 | ||
197 | Väsby OK (257) | +40:31 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:32:08 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 5 (403) | +40:40 | Erkka Laininen | 1:45:04 | ||
199 | Jönköpings OK (912) | +40:41 | Fredrik Rosen | 1:51:08 | ||
200 | Oppsal IF (931) | +40:46 | Lars Granum | 1:39:06 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |