< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Almby IK 2 (645) | +12:37 | Malin Wiklund | 59:03 | ||
202 | Skellefteå OK (130) | +12:39 | Charlotta Isacsson | 59:05 | ||
203 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +12:40 | Päivi Luoma | 59:06 | ||
204 | IFK Lidingö (27) | +12:41 | Elisabeth Hansson | 59:07 | ||
205 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (289) | +12:43 | Laura Mäkelä | 59:09 | ||
206 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (117) | +12:49 | Päivi Mikkonen | 59:15 | ||
207 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (494) | +12:55 | Marika Abrahamsson | 59:21 | ||
208 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (497) | +12:57 | Tarja Tittonen | 59:23 | ||
209 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (392) | +12:59 | Carola Penger | 59:25 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (548) | +13:06 | Arja Niskakangas | 59:32 | ||
211 | Team Ericsson (662) | +13:09 | Agnes Simon | 59:35 | ||
212 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (374) | +13:13 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 59:39 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (58) | +13:20 | Merja Pulkkinen | 59:46 | ||
214 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (556) | +13:29 | Elina Kuitunen | 59:55 | ||
215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (105) | +13:31 | Merja Kemppainen | 59:57 | ||
216 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (324) | +13:35 | Mira Virtanen | 1:00:01 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (478) | +13:36 | Sanna-Kaisa Viholainen | 1:00:02 | ||
218 | Delta (21) | +13:37 | Niina Liukkonen | 1:00:03 | ||
219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (655) | +13:39 | Leena Leskinen | 1:00:05 | ||
220 | IF Femman 3 (310) | +13:40 | Berit Tunis | 1:00:06 | ||
221 | Lynx 7 (660) | +13:42 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:00:08 | ||
222 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (224) | +13:46 | Piia Parkkinen | 1:00:12 | ||
223 | Kristinehamns OK 2 (594) | +13:47 | Maria Gunnarsson | 1:00:13 | ||
224 | Laihian Luja (170) | +13:49 | Anna Erving | 1:00:15 | ||
225 | Pargas IF 6 (603) | +13:49 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:00:15 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (189) | +13:53 | Johanna Suokas | 1:00:19 | ||
227 | Viitasaaren Suunta (405) | +13:55 | Päivi Määttä | 1:00:21 | ||
228 | Eiker O-Lag (337) | +14:03 | Dagny Lysaker | 1:00:29 | ||
229 | Leiras Oy (191) | +14:04 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:00:30 | ||
230 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (214) | +14:05 | Siru Parviainen | 1:00:31 | ||
231 | Kuortaneen Kunto (338) | +14:06 | Kati Hankaniemi | 1:00:32 | ||
232 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (154) | +14:07 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 1:00:33 | ||
233 | Vakka-Rasti (136) | +14:08 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 1:00:34 | ||
234 | Akilles OK (238) | +14:12 | Helena Alden | 1:00:38 | ||
235 | OK Linné (103) | +14:13 | Hether Findlay | 1:00:39 | ||
236 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (250) | +14:13 | Teija Piironen | 1:00:39 | ||
237 | Motala AIF OL (426) | +14:14 | Maria Bergstrand | 1:00:40 | ||
238 | OK Peko (240) | +14:15 | Mare Parve | 1:00:41 | ||
239 | Pargas IF 5 (432) | +14:18 | Maria Enlund | 1:00:44 | ||
240 | OK Milan (366) | +14:25 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:00:51 | ||
241 | Suomen Poliisi (199) | +14:26 | Elina Käkelä | 1:00:52 | ||
242 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (625) | +14:28 | Anu Remes | 1:00:54 | ||
243 | Järfälla OK (534) | +14:29 | Sofia Pålsson | 1:00:55 | ||
244 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (385) | +14:33 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:00:59 | ||
245 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (116) | +14:36 | Auli Kostamo | 1:01:02 | ||
246 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 (406) | +14:36 | Karin Norin | 1:01:02 | ||
247 | Närpes OK (306) | +14:36 | Carina Nordman | 1:01:02 | ||
248 | OK Roslagen (429) | +14:37 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:01:03 | ||
249 | Lappeen Riento 4 (693) | +14:45 | Tatjana Gladkova | 1:01:11 | ||
250 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (510) | +14:46 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:01:12 | ||
251 | Almby IK (171) | +14:50 | Lina Börjes | 1:01:16 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +14:52 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 1:01:18 | ||
253 | Ranuan Peura (201) | +14:53 | Oili Hyttinen | 1:01:19 | ||
254 | Rasti 88 2 (340) | +14:54 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:01:20 | ||
255 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (372) | +14:55 | Johanna Narmio | 1:01:21 | ||
256 | Linköpings OK (26) | +14:58 | Marie Svensk | 1:01:24 | ||
257 | Rasti-Saimaa (179) | +15:01 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:01:27 | ||
258 | Sippurasti 2 (232) | +15:01 | Maarit Sihvola | 1:01:27 | ||
259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (598) | +15:04 | Kirsi Juola | 1:01:30 | ||
260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +15:06 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 1:01:32 | ||
261 | OK 77 2 (90) | +15:09 | Nina Sebbas | 1:01:35 | ||
262 | OK Måsen (438) | +15:10 | Sofie Bergendahl | 1:01:36 | ||
263 | Delta 8 (552) | +15:11 | Maili Lepistö | 1:01:37 | ||
264 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (516) | +15:11 | Linda Lövhammer | 1:01:37 | ||
265 | Rasti-Jyry (276) | +15:12 | Päivi Ropponen | 1:01:38 | ||
266 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (236) | +15:13 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:01:39 | ||
267 | Leppävaaran Sisu (297) | +15:13 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:01:39 | ||
268 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (135) | +15:15 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:01:41 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +15:20 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:01:46 | ||
270 | Rasti-Pielinen (348) | +15:20 | Maija Vornanen | 1:01:46 | ||
271 | Oddersjaa (97) | +15:23 | Heidi Fidje | 1:01:49 | ||
272 | Pan-Kristianstad (399) | +15:28 | Marie Svensson | 1:01:54 | ||
273 | Perhon Kiri (489) | +15:34 | Tiina Pannula | 1:02:00 | ||
274 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (539) | +15:34 | Åsa Svensson | 1:02:00 | ||
275 | Delta 4 (319) | +15:35 | Eila Valonen | 1:02:01 | ||
276 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (473) | +15:37 | Liisa Puhakka | 1:02:03 | ||
277 | OK Gipen (172) | +15:39 | Sofia Gunnarsson | 1:02:05 | ||
278 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (511) | +15:48 | Saara Jänis | 1:02:14 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (202) | +16:02 | Anna Sjöstrand | 1:02:28 | ||
280 | Auran Vannas 2 (458) | +16:09 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:02:35 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 5 (391) | +16:13 | Tiia Nukki | 1:02:39 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 3 (234) | +16:16 | Lei Laine | 1:02:42 | ||
283 | Liedon Parma 5 (256) | +16:17 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:02:43 | ||
284 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +16:19 | Laura Kivioja | 1:02:45 | ||
285 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (575) | +16:33 | Jana Kink | 1:02:59 | ||
286 | Kuhmon Peurat (193) | +16:33 | Maritta Sievänen | 1:02:59 | ||
287 | Porvoon Urheilijat (300) | +16:35 | Raija Saukonoja | 1:03:01 | ||
288 | Indre Östfold OK (169) | +16:39 | Grete Westgard | 1:03:05 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 4 (198) | +16:42 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:03:08 | ||
290 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (35) | +16:49 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 1:03:15 | ||
291 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (535) | +16:51 | Johanna Svensson | 1:03:17 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (349) | +16:56 | Karin Lepp | 1:03:22 | ||
293 | Kyrös-Rasti (470) | +17:06 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:03:32 | ||
294 | Modum O-Lag (692) | +17:06 | Hege H. Mårtensson | 1:03:32 | ||
295 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (220) | +17:07 | Kaisa Koski | 1:03:33 | ||
296 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +17:08 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:03:34 | ||
297 | VB OL (275) | +17:11 | Ida Mattson | 1:03:37 | ||
298 | Rastivarsat 2 (326) | +17:17 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:03:43 | ||
299 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (322) | +17:18 | Kirsi-Maria Korhonen | 1:03:44 | ||
300 | Lauttakylän Luja (262) | +17:20 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:03:46 | ||
301 | Solf IK (265) | +17:21 | Jessica Honkakangas | 1:03:47 | ||
302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (618) | +17:22 | Päivi Kekki | 1:03:48 | ||
303 | Sievin Sisu (537) | +17:23 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:03:49 | ||
304 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +17:28 | Veera Tikka | 1:03:54 | ||
305 | Dalaportens OL (96) | +17:29 | 1:03:55 | |||
306 | Kemiö-Kimito (286) | +17:32 | Terhi Ratia | 1:03:58 | ||
307 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +17:33 | Anu Markkola | 1:03:59 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +17:44 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:04:10 | ||
309 | Arboga OK (475) | +17:45 | Titti Pettersson | 1:04:11 | ||
310 | Eskilstunafors IL (596) | +17:47 | Katarina Liss | 1:04:13 | ||
311 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (361) | +17:50 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 1:04:16 | ||
312 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +18:01 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:04:27 | ||
313 | Salon Vilpas (334) | +18:03 | Jaana Lehto-Sundström | 1:04:29 | ||
314 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (177) | +18:10 | Maija Huuhka | 1:04:36 | ||
315 | Liedon Parma 3 (146) | +18:13 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:04:39 | ||
316 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (477) | +18:15 | Päivi Järvensivu | 1:04:41 | ||
317 | OK Roslagen 2 (688) | +18:18 | Emma Falk | 1:04:44 | ||
318 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (403) | +18:24 | Marita Saari | 1:04:50 | ||
319 | Kauhajoen Karhu (209) | +18:26 | Teija Turunen | 1:04:52 | ||
320 | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +18:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:04:56 | ||
321 | RaPeX (533) | +18:30 | Lea Anttolainen | 1:04:56 | ||
322 | Solf IK 3 (614) | +18:32 | Pernilla Lervik | 1:04:58 | ||
323 | NBS-ZS (141) | +18:33 | Ieva Susta | 1:04:59 | ||
324 | RAE RSK (440) | +18:33 | Kersti Ehala | 1:04:59 | ||
325 | Tampereen Yritys (685) | +18:33 | Hanna Mäki | 1:04:59 | ||
326 | Pummin Suunta (462) | +18:34 | Paula Immonen | 1:05:00 | ||
327 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (102) | +18:40 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 1:05:06 | ||
328 | Ylivieskan Kuula (161) | +18:42 | Sari Krapu | 1:05:08 | ||
329 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (333) | +18:44 | Satu Turtola | 1:05:10 | ||
330 | Långvikens OK (461) | +18:47 | Pia Åström | 1:05:13 | ||
331 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (53) | +18:48 | Hanna Westerdahl | 1:05:14 | ||
332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (283) | +18:49 | Katja Sirviö | 1:05:15 | ||
333 | Siilin Rasti (127) | +18:52 | Terhi Mykkänen | 1:05:18 | ||
334 | Liedon Parma 4 (151) | +18:53 | Janita Kemppi | 1:05:19 | ||
335 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (500) | +18:53 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:05:19 | ||
336 | Epilän Esa 2 (402) | +18:54 | Outi Koli | 1:05:20 | ||
337 | OK Gipen 2 (389) | +18:55 | Anna Olausson | 1:05:21 | ||
338 | Rastivarsat (207) | +18:56 | Mervi Suni | 1:05:22 | ||
339 | Salon Viesti (259) | +18:57 | Marjaana Eskola | 1:05:23 | ||
340 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (450) | +18:59 | Heini Pajunen | 1:05:25 | ||
341 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (211) | +19:03 | Paula Hakala | 1:05:29 | ||
342 | Savon Rasti (215) | +19:04 | Katri Saavalainen | 1:05:30 | ||
343 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +19:05 | Mari Paganus | 1:05:31 | ||
344 | Enebybergs IF (269) | +19:06 | Linda Andsjö | 1:05:32 | ||
345 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (279) | +19:10 | Raija Nurmi | 1:05:36 | ||
346 | Someron Esa (143) | +19:12 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:38 | ||
347 | Laitilan Jyske (637) | +19:17 | Henna Suvanto | 1:05:43 | ||
348 | Tullinge SK 2 (133) | +19:17 | Anna Ställberg | 1:05:43 | ||
349 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (622) | +19:18 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:05:44 | ||
350 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (495) | +19:19 | Anja Tiira | 1:05:45 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (524) | +19:21 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:05:47 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (51) | +19:22 | Mari Siren | 1:05:48 | ||
353 | Brännans IF (412) | +19:23 | Märta Bäckman | 1:05:49 | ||
354 | Hirvensalon Heitto (257) | +19:27 | Henna Tulkki | 1:05:53 | ||
355 | Kaakon Rasti (285) | +19:28 | Anne Pernu | 1:05:54 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +19:29 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:05:55 | ||
357 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (671) | +19:29 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:05:55 | ||
358 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. (298) | +19:30 | Anne Sorsa | 1:05:56 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 4 (305) | +19:31 | Paula Hartman | 1:05:57 | ||
360 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (380) | +19:31 | Helena Ojala | 1:05:57 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (492) | +19:32 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:05:58 | ||
362 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (352) | +19:33 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:05:59 | ||
363 | Ärla IF 2 (612) | +19:34 | Helena Borg | 1:06:00 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (261) | +19:35 | Mari Koivunen | 1:06:01 | ||
365 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (89) | +19:36 | Tine Rasmussen | 1:06:02 | ||
366 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (425) | +19:37 | Katarina Pihlflyckt | 1:06:03 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (375) | +19:37 | Eeva Tervala | 1:06:03 | ||
368 | Someron Esa 2 (414) | +19:37 | Raili Laaksonen | 1:06:03 | ||
369 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (642) | +19:40 | Katja Tilli | 1:06:06 | ||
370 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +19:43 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:09 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (682) | +19:44 | Helen Glännefors | 1:06:10 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 3 (308) | +19:46 | Elina Ratia | 1:06:12 | ||
373 | Rasti-Hyry (353) | +19:52 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:06:18 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (235) | +19:52 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:06:18 | ||
375 | Delta 3 (268) | +19:53 | Jasmin Virta | 1:06:19 | ||
376 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17) | +19:55 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:06:21 | ||
377 | OK 77 3 (229) | +20:04 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:06:30 | ||
378 | Södertälje Orientering 4 (175) | +20:07 | Annika Andreasson | 1:06:33 | ||
379 | Rånäs OK 2 (576) | +20:07 | Annica Svensson | 1:06:33 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka (150) | +20:08 | Tuula Keski-Hirvelä | 1:06:34 | ||
381 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (657) | +20:08 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:06:34 | ||
382 | Hauhon Sisu (204) | +20:09 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 1:06:35 | ||
383 | Suunta 101 6 (644) | +20:10 | Leena Toivonen | 1:06:36 | ||
384 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (254) | +20:10 | Anu Vänskä | 1:06:36 | ||
385 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +20:13 | Mirja Tuunanen | 1:06:39 | ||
386 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (194) | +20:14 | Marika Reiman | 1:06:40 | ||
387 | Epilän Esa (115) | +20:16 | Johanna Pekkalainen | 1:06:42 | ||
388 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (219) | +20:16 | Astrid Fyglenebb | 1:06:42 | ||
389 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (480) | +20:17 | Riina Kontunen | 1:06:43 | ||
390 | Royken Orienteringslag (633) | +20:17 | Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes | 1:06:43 | ||
391 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (529) | +20:22 | Sari Lilja | 1:06:48 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (302) | +20:28 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:06:54 | ||
393 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (592) | +20:29 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:06:55 | ||
394 | Porsgrunn O-lag 2 (540) | +20:34 | Kristine Aaltvedt | 1:07:00 | ||
395 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (41) | +20:36 | Marika Roos | 1:07:02 | ||
396 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (386) | +20:36 | Leena Kurri | 1:07:02 | ||
397 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (294) | +20:37 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:07:03 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (626) | +20:40 | Jaana Vartia | 1:07:06 | ||
399 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (145) | +20:48 | Marje Viirmann | 1:07:14 | ||
400 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (228) | +20:50 | Tarja Turunen | 1:07:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |