< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (135) | +50:23 | Anni Heikkonen | 58:04 | ||
202 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (73) | +50:24 | Linnea Pauler | 54:24 | ||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (349) | +50:25 | Mirja Matilainen | 57:51 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (283) | +50:32 | Ulla Munne | 50:31 | ||
205 | OK Hedströmmen (54) | +50:33 | Lena Gustafsson | 1:05:42 | ||
206 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (535) | +50:33 | Pernilla Sveden | 58:58 | ||
207 | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +50:35 | Terhi Sinnelä | 56:18 | ||
208 | Nyköpings OK (447) | +50:36 | Annika Omholt | 57:28 | ||
209 | Lappeen Riento 4 (693) | +51:08 | Johanna Penttilä | 1:04:41 | ||
210 | Espoon Etanat (526) | +51:30 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:11:02 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17) | +51:46 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 55:57 | ||
212 | Rastikarhut 4 (272) | +51:52 | Milla Lanne | 55:58 | ||
213 | Rastikarhut 5 (364) | +51:57 | Oili Jakobsson | 1:01:53 | ||
214 | Pargas IF 6 (603) | +52:10 | Minna Hannula | 59:00 | ||
215 | NTNUI 2 (409) | +52:22 | Sigrid Simensen | 59:57 | ||
216 | IFK Enskede (129) | +52:37 | Therese Martinsson | 1:02:22 | ||
217 | Eskilstunafors IL (596) | +52:42 | Elin Larsson | 1:00:22 | ||
218 | Porsgrunn O-lag (278) | +52:52 | Tone Gammelsiether | 1:14:11 | ||
219 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (109) | +52:53 | Elin Cathrine | 55:19 | ||
220 | OK Gipen (172) | +53:04 | Maria Olausson | 1:08:12 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 4 (305) | +53:09 | Kaisa Eronen | 1:01:27 | ||
222 | Rånäs OK (312) | +53:15 | Marie Ohlin | 58:07 | ||
223 | Skellefteå OK 2 (187) | +53:47 | Ida Jonsson | 54:41 | ||
224 | Delta 4 (319) | +53:53 | Salme Åsten | 59:58 | ||
225 | Hirvensalon Heitto (257) | +54:05 | Elina Lehtimäki | 59:21 | ||
226 | Skattkärrs IF (624) | +54:19 | Lina Rööhs | 1:05:04 | ||
227 | OK Måsen (438) | +54:32 | Katrin Bergendahl | 1:09:59 | ||
228 | Kemiö-Kimito (286) | +55:13 | Leena Hagsberg | 58:19 | ||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (333) | +55:14 | Marja Jokinen | 1:04:12 | ||
230 | Perämeren Rasti (77) | +55:17 | Helena Kanste | 59:35 | ||
231 | Halmstad OK (107) | +55:36 | Maria Bengtsson | 1:00:33 | ||
232 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (211) | +56:25 | Kirsi Saarinen | 56:01 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 3 (234) | +56:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:07:36 | ||
234 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (102) | +56:30 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 54:13 | ||
235 | NLHI O-Gruppa 2 (566) | +56:32 | Astrid Wangensteen | 1:04:41 | ||
236 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (324) | +56:35 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 1:03:58 | ||
237 | OK Södertörn 2 (682) | +56:48 | Inger Larsson-Schwartz | 1:03:47 | ||
238 | Alfta-Ösa OK (205) | +56:55 | Marita Östberg | 1:00:05 | ||
239 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +57:18 | Riitta Ternola | 1:04:07 | ||
240 | Södertälje Orientering 4 (175) | +57:19 | Anna Carlander | 1:02:40 | ||
241 | Ranuan Peura (201) | +57:21 | Kirsi Itkonen | 54:33 | ||
242 | Team Ericsson (662) | +57:23 | Liu Shijie | 1:21:21 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (147) | +57:24 | Maija Asikainen | 1:01:06 | ||
244 | SOK Viljan/KalmarOK/NybroOK (244) | +57:28 | Åsa Hermansson | 53:00 | ||
245 | Delta 3 (268) | +57:31 | Päivi Partanen | 58:36 | ||
246 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (220) | +57:42 | Mervi Hauta | 1:00:06 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (671) | +57:45 | Päivi Vainio | 54:52 | ||
248 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (279) | +57:50 | Reija Helkkula | 1:06:11 | ||
249 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (145) | +57:55 | Kirsi Kavander | 58:40 | ||
250 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (296) | +58:12 | Anna Tuominen | 1:01:47 | ||
251 | Brännans IF (412) | +58:55 | Jenny Eriksson | 1:02:31 | ||
252 | Ylivieskan Kuula (161) | +59:10 | Merja Jaakola | 1:06:03 | ||
253 | IK Falken (126) | +59:20 | Maria Stark | 1:14:48 | ||
254 | Ärla IF 2 (612) | +59:21 | Sofia Biesfeldt | 1:06:54 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (235) | +59:30 | Outi Nieminen | 1:00:14 | ||
256 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (473) | +59:48 | Riikka Timperi | 59:49 | ||
257 | Vakka-Rasti (136) | +59:53 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:01:09 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (290) | +59:53 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:00:56 | ||
259 | TU Braunschweig (360) | +59:59 | Kerstin Schmidt | 56:03 | ||
260 | Vetelin Urheilijat (420) | +1:00:09 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:03:58 | ||
261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (417) | +1:00:09 | Marika Janka | 57:54 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (492) | +1:00:12 | Anne Vartiainen | 1:05:30 | ||
263 | OK Kobras (303) | +1:00:13 | Monika Järveoja | 50:10 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:00:28 | Åsa Koivula | 1:02:36 | ||
265 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (219) | +1:00:29 | Ellen Stenseth | 1:06:06 | ||
266 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (323) | +1:00:38 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:00:54 | ||
267 | Porvoon Urheilijat (300) | +1:01:07 | Elina Ilvonen | 1:06:41 | ||
268 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (163) | +1:01:12 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:04:17 | ||
269 | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +1:01:23 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:02:09 | ||
270 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (352) | +1:01:27 | Maarit Annala | 1:01:31 | ||
271 | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +1:02:07 | Taija Antikainen | 1:03:37 | ||
272 | Östersunds OK (658) | +1:02:12 | Kristina Persdotter | 1:12:10 | ||
273 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +1:02:22 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 1:10:33 | ||
274 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (253) | +1:02:31 | Minna Lassila | 1:00:55 | ||
275 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (307) | +1:02:36 | Laura Suominen | 54:42 | ||
276 | Liedon Parma 3 (146) | +1:02:40 | Heidi Tasanen | 53:31 | ||
277 | Rastihaukat (245) | +1:02:48 | Annika Saarela | 1:01:11 | ||
278 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +1:02:51 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 1:09:57 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (261) | +1:02:58 | Elisa Niiranen | 1:03:55 | ||
280 | Lillehammer OK (282) | +1:03:00 | Nina Sondmor | 1:04:39 | ||
281 | Kauhajoen Karhu (209) | +1:03:16 | Heini Ojala | 1:01:54 | ||
282 | Kristinehamns OK 2 (594) | +1:03:16 | Sara Johansson | 58:16 | ||
283 | Lapuan Virkiä (454) | +1:03:52 | Sari Pajula | 49:43 | ||
284 | Suunta 101 3 (248) | +1:03:53 | Kati Soanjärvi | 53:42 | ||
285 | Delta 5 (387) | +1:04:01 | Tuula Forsman | 1:05:05 | ||
286 | Domnarvets GoIF 4 (638) | +1:04:05 | Maria Andersson | 1:03:43 | ||
287 | Freidig SPKL (332) | +1:04:08 | Mari Moseio | 1:06:23 | ||
288 | Långvikens OK (461) | +1:04:13 | Elisabeth Widmark | 1:10:25 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (476) | +1:04:28 | Leena Hirvonen | 58:46 | ||
290 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:04:30 | Yllä Raupset | 58:39 | ||
291 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +1:04:33 | Mari Laurinen | 59:08 | ||
292 | Koo-Vee ry. 3 (485) | +1:04:33 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:02:52 | ||
293 | RAE RSK (440) | +1:04:34 | Virve Einpaul | 1:04:22 | ||
294 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:04:41 | Reetta Turakainen | 58:05 | ||
295 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (194) | +1:04:42 | Maria Nieminen | 1:04:44 | ||
296 | Sippurasti (82) | +1:04:43 | Mari Puhakka | 1:09:05 | ||
297 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (154) | +1:04:44 | Saara Palonen | 1:03:33 | ||
298 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (322) | +1:04:51 | Soili Ahava | 1:01:44 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (116) | +1:04:53 | Teija Moilanen | 1:16:07 | ||
300 | Someron Esa 2 (414) | +1:04:55 | Miia Mikkola | 1:08:32 | ||
301 | Piikkiön Kehitys (433) | +1:05:09 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hännin | 1:00:47 | ||
302 | Liedon Parma 4 (151) | +1:05:15 | Kati Peltola | 55:16 | ||
303 | Solna OK (128) | +1:05:25 | Happy Hilmansdottir-Aren | 1:05:39 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (158) | +1:05:51 | Paula Ojanen | 1:05:20 | ||
305 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (524) | +1:05:54 | Niina Nissilä | 1:09:22 | ||
306 | Kuortaneen Kunto (338) | +1:05:59 | Sara Piipponen | 1:09:42 | ||
307 | Rasti 88 2 (340) | +1:06:10 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:03:06 | ||
308 | IF Brahe (202) | +1:06:21 | Annika Yliaho | 1:16:28 | ||
309 | Leksands OK 3 (95) | +1:06:22 | Åsa Hammarström | 1:05:20 | ||
310 | OL Trollelg (659) | +1:06:23 | Therese Konradsen | 1:03:04 | ||
311 | Nastolan Terä (309) | +1:06:23 | Tanja Kettumäki | 1:02:58 | ||
312 | Bredaryds SOK (669) | +1:06:24 | Stina Albinsson | 1:13:51 | ||
313 | OK Milan (366) | +1:06:33 | Lena Rauséus | 1:08:50 | ||
314 | OK 77 3 (229) | +1:06:36 | Daniela Renlund | 1:10:32 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (474) | +1:06:39 | Kaija Turku | 59:26 | ||
316 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (608) | +1:06:41 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 1:09:08 | ||
317 | Rasti-Pielinen (348) | +1:06:53 | Kaisa Honkanen | 1:11:14 | ||
318 | IF Femman 3 (310) | +1:07:15 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 1:04:03 | ||
319 | Laitilan Jyske (637) | +1:07:35 | Virva Mononen | 1:11:04 | ||
320 | Rastivarsat 2 (326) | +1:08:16 | Tiina Räty | 1:09:22 | ||
321 | Valkeakosken Haka (281) | +1:08:26 | Ulla Harju | 1:04:00 | ||
322 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +1:09:02 | Lotta Sumanen | 1:13:28 | ||
323 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (516) | +1:09:06 | Anna Hultin | 1:25:33 | ||
324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +1:09:27 | Milka Salonen | 1:01:44 | ||
325 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (392) | +1:09:32 | Kaisa Loisa | 1:00:32 | ||
326 | OK Orient 2 (632) | +1:09:37 | Charlotta Lundgren | 1:00:44 | ||
327 | OK Roslagen 2 (688) | +1:09:39 | Lotta Karlsson | 1:03:59 | ||
328 | Delta 2 (212) | +1:09:42 | Katja Karvinen | 1:03:07 | ||
329 | Larvik OK (423) | +1:09:43 | Elise Stordal | 1:02:37 | ||
330 | OK Orient (370) | +1:09:44 | Petra Kanerva | 1:03:52 | ||
331 | IK Auseklis (401) | +1:09:47 | Ieva Ansaberga | 1:00:39 | ||
332 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (664) | +1:09:54 | Anja Siuko | 1:08:28 | ||
333 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (330) | +1:10:31 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:18:14 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 5 (391) | +1:10:32 | Leena Erkkilä | 1:05:50 | ||
335 | Delta 6 (445) | +1:10:39 | Paula Honkavaara | 1:10:03 | ||
336 | Motala AIF OL (426) | +1:10:55 | Ingrid Roos | 1:16:44 | ||
337 | Tampereen Poliisiurh. (320) | +1:11:08 | Merja Päivärinta | 1:03:48 | ||
338 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (551) | +1:11:45 | Maria Fonsell | 1:10:30 | ||
339 | Lauttakylän Luja (262) | +1:11:45 | Marke Telilä | 1:08:51 | ||
340 | Eiker O-Lag (337) | +1:11:51 | Anne Marthe Peveri | 1:08:59 | ||
341 | Akilles OK (238) | +1:11:52 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 1:18:47 | ||
342 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (293) | +1:12:15 | Salla Kauppi | 1:16:50 | ||
343 | RasTiimi (589) | +1:12:17 | Essi Koskela | 1:00:40 | ||
344 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik 2 (539) | +1:12:21 | Sofi Näslund | 1:03:01 | ||
345 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (214) | +1:12:21 | Mirva Salminen | 1:14:23 | ||
346 | Rauman Työväen Urhelijat (627) | +1:12:22 | Tuija Kallio | 1:08:08 | ||
347 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (228) | +1:12:42 | Marita Riutta | 1:07:53 | ||
348 | IF Thor 3 (134) | +1:12:45 | Karin Johansson | 1:10:43 | ||
349 | OK Peko (240) | +1:12:47 | Epp Käpa | 1:12:44 | ||
350 | Sippurasti 2 (232) | +1:12:50 | Heini Alajääski | 1:21:54 | ||
351 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (374) | +1:12:52 | Hanna Nuoranne | 1:17:39 | ||
352 | Salon Vilpas (334) | +1:13:01 | Eila Tammi | 1:12:19 | ||
353 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (206) | +1:13:24 | Eeva Niinimäki | 1:10:58 | ||
354 | Kuhmon Peurat (193) | +1:13:29 | Tuire Kilponen | 1:11:32 | ||
355 | Joutsenon Kullervo (369) | +1:13:38 | Sari Viskari | 1:08:55 | ||
356 | OK Gipen 2 (389) | +1:14:01 | Susanne Sjöö | 1:10:47 | ||
357 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (375) | +1:14:18 | Anu Kaukiainen | 1:10:37 | ||
358 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (189) | +1:14:27 | Pirkko Kyckling | 1:13:03 | ||
359 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (629) | +1:14:32 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:06:17 | ||
360 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 (406) | +1:15:36 | Annalena Axelsson | 1:22:04 | ||
361 | Iisalmen Visa (242) | +1:15:39 | Anne Puustinen | 1:06:49 | ||
362 | Nilsiän Nujakka (241) | +1:16:03 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:01:53 | ||
363 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (430) | +1:16:06 | Kira Ylitalo | 53:47 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (195) | +1:16:07 | Tanja Sällinen | 1:03:20 | ||
365 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (236) | +1:16:13 | Marjo Heikkilä | 1:03:44 | ||
366 | Perttelin Peikot (233) | +1:16:15 | Minna Alander | 1:09:41 | ||
367 | Enebybergs IF (269) | +1:16:20 | Eva Persson | 1:21:56 | ||
368 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (237) | +1:16:21 | Anu Flöjt | 1:04:06 | ||
369 | Suunta 2000 (273) | +1:16:30 | Susanna Alatolonen | 1:03:18 | ||
370 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (344) | +1:16:38 | Hanne Jokela | 1:16:33 | ||
371 | Rasti E4 (373) | +1:16:56 | Hanna Heikkinen | 1:10:57 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 4 (570) | +1:16:57 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:09:40 | ||
373 | Falköpings AIK (311) | +1:17:22 | Helen Gustafsson | 1:09:54 | ||
374 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (495) | +1:17:25 | Hilja Salminen | 1:04:42 | ||
375 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (291) | +1:17:37 | Minna Siitari | 1:05:36 | ||
376 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (478) | +1:17:38 | Katja Pääkkönen | 1:02:17 | ||
377 | Royken Orienteringslag (633) | +1:18:09 | Tone Bjerknes | 1:18:56 | ||
378 | Perhon Kiri (489) | +1:18:58 | Eliisa Pannula | 1:15:50 | ||
379 | Rånäs OK 2 (576) | +1:19:02 | Emma Andersson | 1:16:12 | ||
380 | Modum O-Lag (692) | +1:19:06 | Eli Haugerud | 1:17:06 | ||
381 | Rasti 88 (184) | +1:19:08 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 1:04:21 | ||
382 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (592) | +1:19:18 | Pia Vähänen | 1:12:29 | ||
383 | Kangasala SK 4 (198) | +1:19:18 | Heli Rinta | 1:17:39 | ||
384 | Alatornion Pirkat (411) | +1:19:24 | Hanna Hookana | 1:15:39 | ||
385 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:19:51 | Kristiina Pietilä | 1:10:17 | ||
386 | Solf IK (265) | +1:20:05 | Lena Pakal | 1:11:36 | ||
387 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +1:20:12 | Eliina Kuusisto | 1:26:07 | ||
388 | Pyhärannan Myrsky SK-25 (643) | +1:20:26 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:13:15 | ||
389 | Loimaan Jankko (581) | +1:20:37 | Anne Saario | 1:06:21 | ||
390 | Suomen Poliisi (199) | +1:20:41 | Riikka Kuoppala | 1:07:26 | ||
391 | Lappeen Riento 2 (120) | +1:20:43 | Kaisa Kiljunen | 1:23:12 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (400) | +1:20:48 | Paula Hokka | 1:07:16 | ||
393 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (678) | +1:20:54 | Tuula Vasara | 1:12:46 | ||
394 | IK Falken 2 (439) | +1:21:15 | Mona Backman | 1:19:30 | ||
395 | Helsingin Poliisivoim. (298) | +1:21:17 | Mervi Aho | 1:17:53 | ||
396 | Lynx 7 (660) | +1:21:22 | Leena Packalen | 1:16:11 | ||
397 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (500) | +1:22:34 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 1:18:22 | ||
398 | Lynx 6 (523) | +1:22:38 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 59:21 | ||
399 | Rasti-Kurikka (150) | +1:22:46 | Katja Perä | 1:25:22 | ||
400 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:22:46 | Heidi Lamminisivu | 1:13:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |