Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 3:06:32 | Liisa Anttila | 50:49 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (37) | +4 | Johanna Asklöf | 53:24 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (4) | +6 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 54:07 | ||
4 | Pargas IF (2) | +17 | Eija Koskivaara | 54:03 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SPK (3) | +4:35 | Hanne Staff | 55:05 | ||
6 | Domnarvets GoIF (6) | +4:46 | Karolina Arewång | 58:02 | ||
7 | Halden SK (44) | +7:22 | Sabrina Meister | 1:01:42 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (30) | +7:54 | Maria Gustafsson | 57:18 | ||
9 | OK 77 (32) | +8:00 | Brigitte Wolf | 56:31 | ||
10 | Södertälje Orientering (12) | +10:43 | Katarina Borg | 59:25 | ||
11 | OK Orion (10) | +10:50 | Cecilia Nilsson | 58:56 | ||
12 | NTNUI (153) | +11:01 | Ellen Moen | 1:01:25 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (13) | +14:12 | Catarina Öberg | 55:21 | ||
14 | Sundsvall OK (22) | +14:22 | Katarina Allberg | 1:02:56 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (29) | +14:27 | Anette Granstedt | 55:02 | ||
16 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (33) | +14:31 | Maria Spassiuk | 1:04:57 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (15) | +20:13 | Tiina Jukkola | 1:06:14 | ||
18 | Liedon Parma 2 (36) | +20:36 | Kirti Rebane | 1:04:12 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (52) | +20:40 | Satu Mäki-Lammi | 57:14 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (39) | +23:22 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 1:09:20 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö 2 (91) | +23:33 | Magdalena Danielsson | 1:03:34 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +23:33 | Simone Luder | 1:09:20 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (48) | +23:39 | Marlena Jansson | 57:58 | ||
24 | FK Friskus-Varberg (137) | +23:47 | Jenny Boberg | 1:04:15 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (5) | +23:58 | Brigitte Husebye | 57:09 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +24:18 | Heli Nummelin | 1:02:16 | ||
27 | Oulun Suunnistajat (19) | +24:18 | Paula Haapakoski | 1:01:55 | ||
28 | Leksands OK (14) | +24:33 | Anna-Karin Jansson | 1:02:05 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö (27) | +27:06 | Lucie Böhm | 1:05:02 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +27:12 | Astra Francke | 1:04:14 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +27:17 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:00:38 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (55) | +27:37 | Eva Stålstad | 59:05 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (42) | +29:14 | Kicki Westman | 1:02:29 | ||
34 | Lynx (9) | +29:15 | Sari Salo | 1:08:24 | ||
35 | Keravan Urheilijat (31) | +29:23 | Anu Annus | 1:05:08 | ||
36 | OK Tyr (16) | +29:31 | Johanna Råberg | 1:10:48 | ||
37 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (59) | +30:50 | Annika Björk | 1:04:21 | ||
38 | Suunta 101 (65) | +31:00 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:09:02 | ||
39 | Nybro OK (653) | +32:05 | Anna Svensson | 1:05:44 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +32:18 | Mall Alev | 1:11:25 | ||
41 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (47) | +32:39 | Eva Gustavsson | 1:12:48 | ||
42 | Pargas IF 2 (45) | +34:26 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:02:38 | ||
43 | Sundbybergs IK (94) | +34:28 | Karolina Samuelsson | 57:30 | ||
44 | Spring Cup OK (331) | +34:31 | Dolte Dahl | 56:45 | ||
45 | Almby IK (171) | +34:32 | Lindha Hellner | 1:05:58 | ||
46 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +34:34 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:06:35 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (26) | +34:37 | Auna Mårsell | 1:03:17 | ||
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (57) | +34:37 | Anne Laurila | 1:10:06 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +34:39 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:11:01 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +34:55 | Piia Juhola | 1:07:53 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (467) | +35:09 | Carina Svensson | 59:43 | ||
52 | IFK Hedemora (66) | +35:14 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 1:03:25 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +35:15 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:05:31 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti 2 (84) | +35:22 | Mirja Nurmi | 1:13:07 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (335) | +35:27 | Anna Nygård | 1:11:40 | ||
56 | Rasti-Lukko (24) | +35:59 | Reija Lintunen | 1:08:32 | ||
57 | IF Thor (11) | +41:04 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:00:19 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (87) | +41:07 | Kristin Överöyen | 1:10:36 | ||
59 | Hankasalmen Hanka (140) | +41:07 | Hannele Valkonen | 1:08:40 | ||
60 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +41:09 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:06:57 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK (8) | +41:10 | Alisabeth Ingvaldsen | 1:04:56 | ||
62 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb (351) | +41:10 | Ulrica Swärd-Butikofer | 1:09:36 | ||
63 | Skellefteå OK (130) | +41:11 | Frida Feil | 1:11:44 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (488) | +41:11 | Tale Gulliksen | 1:11:06 | ||
65 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +41:17 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:12:35 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (111) | +41:21 | Alix Young | 1:10:12 | ||
67 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (164) | +41:25 | Paula Porkka | 1:17:34 | ||
68 | Hyvinkään Rasti (155) | +41:26 | Elisa Niinimäki | 1:14:30 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +41:27 | Laura Kiiski | 1:06:37 | ||
70 | Söders SOL (74) | +41:27 | Sara Wallén | 1:12:32 | ||
71 | OK Tyr 2 (362) | +41:29 | Helena Svensson | 1:08:32 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +41:30 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:06:44 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 3 (196) | +41:33 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:12:53 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (86) | +41:37 | Margit Ampuja-Viirto | 1:11:51 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (78) | +41:41 | Riikka Eerola | 1:05:19 | ||
76 | OK Nolaskogsarna (112) | +41:44 | Malin Jonsson | 1:11:29 | ||
77 | OK Skogsfalken (62) | +41:56 | Christina Smedberg | 1:05:49 | ||
78 | Pargas IF 4 (255) | +42:10 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:07:01 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 2 (183) | +42:23 | Cabriella Varga | 1:18:10 | ||
80 | Ronneby OK (49) | +42:55 | Maria Sibileva | 58:33 | ||
81 | Delta (21) | +45:13 | Maria Hoffman | 59:46 | ||
82 | Keuruun Kisailijat (157) | +45:14 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:01:29 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (63) | +45:25 | Britta Backlund | 1:05:56 | ||
84 | Leksands OK 2 (72) | +45:29 | Johanna Kraft | 1:08:55 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK 2 (599) | +45:43 | Ylva Zander | 1:09:52 | ||
86 | OK Ilves Tartu (81) | +46:45 | Triin Vask | 1:09:39 | ||
87 | NLHI O-Gruppa (304) | +47:12 | Guro Dalene | 1:11:35 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (56) | +47:39 | Camilla Olsson | 1:07:22 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (118) | +47:57 | Marja Joutsen | 1:17:35 | ||
90 | Täby OK 2 (168) | +48:08 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:13:51 | ||
91 | Rasti-Nokia (122) | +50:19 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:05:59 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad (399) | +50:22 | Danute Månsson | 1:04:54 | ||
93 | FK Herkules (50) | +50:24 | Laila Höglund | 1:09:15 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (18) | +50:26 | Hanna Hovila | 1:19:11 | ||
95 | Kolding OK (138) | +50:27 | Yvonne Fjordside | 1:09:02 | ||
96 | Norrköpings AIS (554) | +50:32 | Marie Andersson | 1:06:27 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (121) | +50:33 | Mari Putkonen | 1:10:42 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (88) | +50:40 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:13:28 | ||
99 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +50:43 | Karina Bokeroed Hansen | 1:13:29 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (92) | +50:46 | Satu Lehto | 1:26:21 | ||
101 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (83) | +50:50 | Elin Dahlin | 1:15:23 | ||
102 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL (357) | +51:33 | Siri Hagman | 1:10:51 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (68) | +52:07 | Åsa Larsson | 1:07:54 | ||
104 | Närpes OK (306) | +52:40 | Mia Norrgrann | 1:06:52 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat (277) | +53:33 | Salla Lehto | 1:09:19 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (70) | +53:40 | Virpi Seppälä | 1:12:49 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (35) | +53:47 | Lila Harjamäki | 1:07:41 | ||
108 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (53) | +53:49 | Christin Johansson | 1:10:42 | ||
109 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (114) | +53:52 | Elin Ek | 1:07:25 | ||
110 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (89) | +54:19 | Merete Bigum | 1:05:19 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 2 (133) | +54:40 | Pamela Åsten | 1:11:24 | ||
112 | OK Kåre (99) | +54:56 | Anna Simes | 1:17:56 | ||
113 | Kils OK (142) | +55:30 | Linn Nilsson | 1:09:23 | ||
114 | Ärla IF (354) | +55:34 | Mia Biesfeldt | 1:14:58 | ||
115 | OK 77 2 (90) | +57:59 | Raisa Sell | 1:20:05 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (377) | +58:02 | Josefin Svensson | 1:11:59 | ||
117 | Lammin Säkiä (119) | +58:03 | Outi Montonen | 1:22:20 | ||
118 | Suunta-Sepot (100) | +58:03 | Hanna Ketamo | 1:12:14 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut 2 (139) | +58:04 | Annika Mannelin | 1:17:24 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (289) | +58:05 | Reija Haikama | 1:15:11 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (127) | +58:06 | Mari Väänänen | 1:07:48 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat (207) | +58:06 | Päivi Orava | 1:12:19 | ||
123 | IF Thor 2 (64) | +58:10 | Dorothe Spillman | 1:17:57 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL (208) | +58:13 | Ingrid Eide Rapp | 1:24:09 | ||
125 | Kristinehamns OK (327) | +58:14 | Jenny Nilsson | 1:15:22 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (159) | +58:24 | Jonna Asukas | 1:14:26 | ||
127 | VB OL (275) | +58:41 | Caroline Kaipe | 1:08:49 | ||
128 | Epilän Esa (115) | +58:42 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:08:37 | ||
129 | OK Skogshjortarna (60) | +58:42 | Helena Biåth | 1:09:08 | ||
130 | Oddersjaa (97) | +58:51 | Tone Fidje | 1:13:01 | ||
131 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +59:03 | Outi Borgenström-Ansala | 1:13:06 | ||
132 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (51) | +59:13 | Sini Turunen | 1:08:53 | ||
133 | Koo-Vee ry. (223) | +59:20 | Johanna Nittymäki | 1:15:22 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (41) | +59:38 | Sanna Sevanto | 1:13:43 | ||
135 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (76) | +59:50 | Lena Ström | 1:06:00 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu (204) | +59:53 | Sanna Niemi | 1:11:49 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (105) | +1:00:03 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:19:51 | ||
138 | Gävle OK (561) | +1:00:23 | Jessica Vestin | 1:15:59 | ||
139 | Liedon Parma 5 (256) | +1:00:30 | Maarit Ritakallio | 1:17:02 | ||
140 | IFK Lidingö 3 (396) | +1:00:36 | Annika Jansson | 1:14:20 | ||
141 | Dalaportens OL (96) | +1:00:39 | 1:17:44 | |||
142 | OK Tor (125) | +1:00:51 | Victoria Andersson | 1:23:36 | ||
143 | NBS-ZS (141) | +1:05:28 | Laima Klauza | 1:09:45 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +1:05:31 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:19:12 | ||
145 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (361) | +1:05:32 | Elina Hietala | 1:18:15 | ||
146 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (73) | +1:05:42 | Karin Arvidsson | 1:09:38 | ||
147 | OK Linné (103) | +1:05:42 | Jenny Whitehead | 1:21:46 | ||
148 | OK M.A.R.U. (418) | +1:05:44 | Herje Aibast | 1:10:50 | ||
149 | Pargas IF 5 (432) | +1:05:45 | Henna Alexandersson | 1:22:43 | ||
150 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (144) | +1:05:54 | Diana Sarmiala | 1:12:09 | ||
151 | OK Rodhen (559) | +1:05:55 | Jenny Eriksson | 1:18:53 | ||
152 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (217) | +1:05:56 | Leena Myllys | 1:17:49 | ||
153 | Kungälvs OK (358) | +1:05:59 | Susanne Svensson | 1:25:43 | ||
154 | Porsgrunn O-lag (278) | +1:06:04 | Eli Marie Boen | 1:07:32 | ||
155 | IF Femman (101) | +1:06:15 | Margit Breckle | 1:23:12 | ||
156 | Pihkaniskat (43) | +1:06:46 | Johanna Ryynänen | 1:13:08 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 3 (149) | +1:06:55 | Lina Ehn | 1:25:43 | ||
158 | OK Hedströmmen (54) | +1:09:36 | Linda Larsson | 1:13:23 | ||
159 | Delta 4 (319) | +1:09:43 | Irmeli Laine | 1:10:10 | ||
160 | Auran Vannas (200) | +1:09:46 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:23:07 | ||
161 | Savon Rasti (215) | +1:09:48 | Leena Tolonen | 1:19:26 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (176) | +1:10:12 | Kirsi Huhtinen | 1:22:07 | ||
163 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:10:19 | Taina Louhivuori | 1:16:59 | ||
164 | OK Kobras (303) | +1:14:47 | Maret Vaher | 1:08:54 | ||
165 | Östersunds OK (658) | +1:14:50 | Susanne Wiklund | 1:06:58 | ||
166 | Rasti-Jussit (71) | +1:14:53 | Johanna Heikkilä | 1:19:47 | ||
167 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (324) | +1:14:57 | Hanna Siitonen | 1:12:42 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (58) | +1:14:59 | Riikka Holm | 1:24:28 | ||
169 | Someron Esa (143) | +1:15:16 | Kirsi Karvonen | 1:25:31 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK (448) | +1:15:21 | Maria Magnusson | 1:19:30 | ||
171 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (535) | +1:15:24 | Monica Olsson | 1:19:11 | ||
172 | Solna OK (128) | +1:15:29 | Madelene Limpar | 1:04:24 | ||
173 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (135) | +1:15:31 | Margit Suomela | 1:19:28 | ||
174 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (224) | +1:15:46 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:20:12 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (394) | +1:16:05 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:21:59 | ||
176 | OK Hällen (639) | +1:16:05 | Lovisa Johansson | 1:24:47 | ||
177 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (422) | +1:16:23 | Anna Lindström | 1:22:27 | ||
178 | Säterbygdens OK (651) | +1:16:30 | Ann-Mari Westbom | 1:27:22 | ||
179 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (283) | +1:16:32 | Eija Tikka | 1:20:20 | ||
180 | Nivalan Urheilijat (356) | +1:16:35 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:32:36 | ||
181 | Falkenbergs OK (567) | +1:16:36 | Kristina Kull | 1:27:39 | ||
182 | IF Femman 2 (197) | +1:16:42 | Veera Kastemaa | 1:25:21 | ||
183 | Rasti-Saimaa (179) | +1:16:45 | Kaisa Korhonen | 1:21:05 | ||
184 | Kangasniemen Kalske (243) | +1:16:46 | Leena Sippo | 1:27:07 | ||
185 | Lappeen Riento 4 (693) | +1:16:48 | Alla Svjatkina | 1:20:00 | ||
186 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 (580) | +1:16:51 | Anna Telgakievych | 1:26:46 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (235) | +1:16:52 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:11:42 | ||
188 | Rasti-Perniö (428) | +1:16:53 | Nina-Mari Salminen | 1:26:25 | ||
189 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (180) | +1:16:55 | Erja Raiko | 1:29:04 | ||
190 | Pargas IF 6 (603) | +1:16:56 | Nina Ljunqvist-Sarparant | 1:19:06 | ||
191 | Rastikarhut 5 (364) | +1:17:02 | Jenni Toivonen | 1:19:25 | ||
192 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (162) | +1:17:05 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:25:50 | ||
193 | Oppsal IF (292) | +1:17:11 | Vanja Rostadmo | 1:36:21 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +1:17:13 | Henna Plit | 1:22:21 | ||
195 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (116) | +1:17:17 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:06:44 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (473) | +1:17:19 | Piia Ivakko | 1:11:51 | ||
197 | IFK Enskede (129) | +1:17:20 | Carina Persson | 1:19:03 | ||
198 | Malax IF (40) | +1:17:23 | Barbro Mannfolk | 1:31:00 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (247) | +1:17:25 | Heidi Enlund | 1:26:53 | ||
200 | OK Österåker (532) | +1:17:45 | Karin Åhlen | 1:25:07 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |