Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 6:10:00 | Jarkko Huovila | 34:11 | ||
2 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +6:47 | Christoph Plattner | 36:02 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +14:09 | Holger Hot Johansen | 36:13 | ||
4 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +14:10 | Tom Quayle | 37:51 | ||
5 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +14:47 | Michael Wehlin | 36:22 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +15:30 | Manu Mutka | 44:22 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (7) | +16:50 | Anders Dalin | 36:24 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +17:07 | Peter Mihetinac | 37:24 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +17:24 | Pasi Ikonen | 33:44 | ||
10 | Delta (3) | +17:30 | Miika Hernelahti | 37:39 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +17:32 | Fredrik Löwegren | 33:56 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +18:31 | Olle Kärner | 38:36 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +22:27 | Granty Bluett | 36:19 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +22:41 | Jouni Mähönen | 35:00 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +22:45 | Dag Solberg | 41:12 | ||
16 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +22:46 | Allan Mogensen | 34:52 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +25:17 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 42:57 | ||
18 | MS Parma (13) | +25:22 | Petteri Muukkonen | 34:58 | ||
19 | IF Femman (20) | +25:28 | Michal Jedlicka | 36:33 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +25:41 | Oli Johnsson | 37:12 | ||
21 | Pargas IF (17) | +26:41 | Samuli Salmenoja | 40:34 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +26:56 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 39:35 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +27:06 | Markus Lindeqvist | 39:17 | ||
24 | OK 77 (22) | +28:03 | Ivars Zagars | 40:02 | ||
25 | Hellas (78) | +28:17 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 40:05 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +28:18 | Mattias Karlsson | 37:00 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +28:23 | Marko Närvä | 39:37 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (36) | +29:18 | Jari Kahelin | 37:56 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (5) | +30:13 | Mikko Hölsö | 38:34 | ||
30 | OK Orion (11) | +30:16 | Niklas Bratt | 36:50 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +30:20 | Karri Mustonen | 37:44 | ||
32 | Suunta 101 (24) | +30:59 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 41:25 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (32) | +31:16 | Edganas Vovoris | 37:17 | ||
34 | NTNUI (95) | +32:54 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 40:28 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +33:14 | Peter Löfås | 40:59 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +34:04 | Alexei Pavilainen | 38:26 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +35:43 | Mikkel Lund | 43:32 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +36:04 | Per Olaussen | 40:38 | ||
39 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +38:23 | Lars Nordin | 40:32 | ||
40 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +38:35 | Vegard Brox | 46:26 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +39:05 | Kaj Roine | 39:33 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +39:25 | Yuri Emaldinov | 43:24 | ||
43 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +39:40 | Anders Håkansson | 40:37 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +40:50 | Tor Brenna | 45:18 | ||
45 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +41:07 | Mikael Olofsson | 46:10 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (42) | +41:10 | Alan Viitmaa | 42:30 | ||
47 | Söders SOL (90) | +41:11 | Torbjörn Aldgård | 43:36 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +41:18 | Timo Narvinen | 45:35 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +43:35 | Esko Ylikangas | 40:29 | ||
50 | Ok Tyr (63) | +43:38 | Martin Ivarsson | 40:35 | ||
51 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +43:42 | Torbjörn Johansson | 40:18 | ||
52 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +43:46 | Lukas Schulthess | 40:06 | ||
53 | Ronneby OK (43) | +43:58 | Christian Håkansson | 42:02 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (73) | +44:05 | Torbjörn Svensk | 46:12 | ||
55 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +44:18 | Aleksandr Tcherbakov | 53:16 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +44:55 | Marko Heiskanen | 42:49 | ||
57 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +45:16 | Per Andréasson | 43:50 | ||
58 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +46:02 | Andreas Seirup | 45:45 | ||
59 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +46:03 | Joakim Backlund | 45:44 | ||
60 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +47:01 | Mika Ahola | 41:34 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +48:37 | Jari Hautala | 37:09 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +48:37 | Anssi Muikku | 41:31 | ||
63 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +48:45 | Pasi Lehtonen | 46:58 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (64) | +49:13 | Johan Ingemarsson | 38:22 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +49:15 | Ebbe Nielsen | 43:54 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +49:24 | Sami Virta | 46:26 | ||
67 | Lynx (30) | +50:59 | Armo Hiie | 37:21 | ||
68 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +51:13 | Tero Myllymäki | 43:12 | ||
69 | OK Kolmården (44) | +51:14 | Magnus Persson | 42:31 | ||
70 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +51:40 | Peter Junevik | 52:07 | ||
71 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +52:37 | Håvard Tveite | 37:10 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +53:33 | Lassi Virtanen | 39:22 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +53:36 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 41:24 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +53:38 | Fredrik Östberg | 41:23 | ||
75 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +53:46 | Pekka Lauri | 44:46 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK (59) | +54:13 | Markus Adolfsson | 56:37 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +54:42 | Jesper Svedberg | 42:55 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (67) | +56:39 | Jussi Pohjola | 41:27 | ||
79 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +56:49 | Toni Tarkiainen | 47:21 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +56:51 | Pasi Hongisto | 41:29 | ||
81 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +56:56 | Mika Rohula | 45:34 | ||
82 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +56:58 | Jan Vesterback | 49:31 | ||
83 | Rastikarhut (87) | +57:36 | Matti Sipilä | 42:25 | ||
84 | OK Denseln (118) | +57:50 | Damien Renard | 41:07 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +58:16 | Teemu Väre | 41:12 | ||
86 | Spring Cup (96) | +59:44 | Sören Olsen | 42:42 | ||
87 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +59:57 | Kostya Volodin | 46:32 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +1:00:50 | Markus Båth | 43:30 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +1:00:56 | Jouko Juntunen | 44:23 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (31) | +1:01:12 | Olli Moisander | 46:10 | ||
91 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +1:02:15 | Anders Axenborg | 40:00 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +1:03:59 | Johan Modig | 38:09 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +1:04:33 | Tapio Markki | 42:32 | ||
94 | Rasti E4 (99) | +1:04:37 | Juha Pietiläinen | 41:51 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (92) | +1:07:05 | Magnus Thornell | 46:13 | ||
96 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +1:07:44 | Björn Nilsson | 47:24 | ||
97 | Järfälla OK (48) | +1:08:20 | Tommy Johansson | 40:30 | ||
98 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +1:08:45 | Robert Enbom | 42:27 | ||
99 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +1:09:00 | Arto Puro-Aho | 48:34 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +1:09:13 | Mikael Sundström | 46:56 | ||
101 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +1:09:16 | Mati Tiit | 41:12 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (93) | +1:09:17 | Henric Eriksson | 47:02 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving (102) | +1:09:20 | Gisle Nysæter | 43:56 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +1:09:32 | Jussi Niilahti | 45:37 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +1:09:45 | Jukka Oikarinen | 43:36 | ||
106 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +1:10:07 | Fredrik Karlsson | 44:34 | ||
107 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +1:11:09 | Per Nordling | 42:24 | ||
108 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +1:11:37 | Markus Holm | 41:34 | ||
109 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +1:11:45 | Björn Frisk | 49:27 | ||
110 | Täby OK (120) | +1:11:56 | Martin Asp | 46:45 | ||
111 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +1:12:08 | Magnus Degerman | 47:23 | ||
112 | IF Thor (34) | +1:12:11 | Ove Oksvold | 47:06 | ||
113 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +1:12:32 | Lennart Knutsson | 46:03 | ||
114 | OK Orient (134) | +1:12:36 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 44:51 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +1:14:18 | Jari Hämäläinen | 46:32 | ||
116 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +1:15:58 | Jarno Pukema | 44:56 | ||
117 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:16:15 | Ove Haldin | 48:25 | ||
118 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:16:27 | Anders Holm | 41:58 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:16:56 | Aigars Leiboms | 41:37 | ||
120 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +1:17:03 | Jesper Damgaard | 43:06 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:17:05 | Mattias Eriksson | 34:57 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +1:17:07 | Mikael Andersson | 42:35 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:17:18 | Mathias Jansson | 47:37 | ||
124 | Halmstad OK (260) | +1:17:42 | Lars Davidsson | 46:07 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +1:17:47 | Tapio Tikkanen | 45:43 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +1:18:00 | Teemu Pakkanen | 56:17 | ||
127 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +1:18:41 | Petter Haraldsson | 48:01 | ||
128 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +1:18:52 | Martin Sellberg | 51:44 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +1:18:53 | Lasse Nilsen | 50:03 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +1:19:36 | Ismo Mäkirinta | 43:48 | ||
131 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +1:20:09 | Peter Karsbo | 44:45 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:20:46 | Olli Ranta | 53:48 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:21:11 | Matti Maajärvi | 44:18 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:22:05 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 46:27 | ||
135 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:22:41 | Jukka Väyrynen | 46:41 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +1:23:39 | Juha Kirvesmies | 46:21 | ||
137 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +1:23:55 | Laurent Baumgartner | 52:13 | ||
138 | Sippurasti (110) | +1:24:04 | Harri Vainio | 44:01 | ||
139 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +1:24:14 | Jouni Lohikoski | 52:26 | ||
140 | Vasby OK (641) | +1:24:42 | Robin Grankvist | 50:29 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:24:55 | Sami Louekari | 41:52 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +1:25:02 | Jussi Uusitalo | 48:01 | ||
143 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:25:03 | Petteri Niskanen | 48:05 | ||
144 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:25:04 | Tommi Kallikari | 45:06 | ||
145 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +1:26:21 | Tomas Nordlander | 38:44 | ||
146 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +1:26:25 | Eriksen Jan Richard | 56:09 | ||
147 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:26:26 | Jürg Schaller | 48:53 | ||
148 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:26:47 | 48:10 | |||
149 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:27:05 | Timo Huhtala | 49:28 | ||
150 | Lynx 2 (117) | +1:27:31 | Nico Nylund | 47:56 | ||
151 | IFK Umeå (136) | +1:27:41 | Oskar Malmberg | 45:37 | ||
152 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:27:43 | Veikko Kovanen | 43:53 | ||
153 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:27:48 | Jan Karl Andersen | 47:05 | ||
154 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +1:28:00 | Tapani Mustonen | 56:24 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:28:18 | Mikko Salonen | 47:37 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +1:28:22 | Peter Ivarsson | 49:08 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:28:45 | Miika Korppi | 50:14 | ||
158 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:28:52 | Tommi Seitajoki | 49:41 | ||
159 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +1:28:54 | Ari Martikainen | 51:28 | ||
160 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +1:28:55 | Daniel Jungar | 52:21 | ||
161 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +1:29:07 | Anders Höije | 50:25 | ||
162 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +1:29:27 | Mika Kerkola | 46:49 | ||
163 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:29:30 | Haaland Andreas | 49:38 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +1:30:00 | Erkko Pyy | 54:43 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:30:30 | Janne Märkälä | 46:29 | ||
166 | IF Åland (135) | +1:30:34 | Marcus Söderström | 52:41 | ||
167 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:30:48 | Lars Nordgren | 43:29 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +1:31:08 | Mattias Löfqvist | 46:16 | ||
169 | OK Triangeln (209) | +1:31:08 | Johan Häll | 49:14 | ||
170 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:31:20 | Tomas Lilja | 45:04 | ||
171 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +1:32:00 | Jani Valkonen | 45:55 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:32:12 | Pekka Mäki | 50:20 | ||
173 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +1:32:28 | Tanel Kannel | 49:19 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +1:32:38 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 52:34 | ||
175 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:32:40 | Timo Kauppila | 48:00 | ||
176 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +1:32:40 | Pekka Hiltunen | 50:21 | ||
177 | Växjö OK (365) | +1:32:54 | Emil Andreasson | 48:37 | ||
178 | Wing OK (286) | +1:32:57 | Alvestad Øystein | 56:24 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +1:33:18 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 59:06 | ||
180 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +1:33:19 | Patrik Gunnarsson | 46:16 | ||
181 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:33:22 | Jouni Rajavaara | 48:22 | ||
182 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +1:33:23 | Henning Spjelkavik | 43:55 | ||
183 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:33:59 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 46:46 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:34:43 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 47:22 | ||
185 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +1:36:40 | Timo Salonen | 47:19 | ||
186 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +1:37:47 | Niklas Henriksson | 44:34 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +1:37:51 | Jorma Laukkanen | 43:36 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +1:38:06 | Panu Haaramo | 43:10 | ||
189 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +1:38:23 | Ola Tengivér | 49:09 | ||
190 | Team Bern (361) | +1:40:15 | Andreas Erb | 45:46 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +1:40:26 | Mika Pentikäinen | 59:14 | ||
192 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +1:41:30 | Christian Johansson | 1:02:37 | ||
193 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +1:41:30 | Jukka Simukka | 49:47 | ||
194 | OL Trollelg (239) | +1:41:39 | Thomas Mjölhus | 50:06 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:41:43 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 50:18 | ||
196 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +1:42:19 | Jonas Lindblom | 55:14 | ||
197 | OK 77 2 (89) | +1:42:25 | Timo Kankaanpää | 45:31 | ||
198 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +1:43:07 | Esa Huttunen | 50:52 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +1:43:22 | Lasse Seppälä | 43:42 | ||
200 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +1:44:06 | Anders Nilsson | 49:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |