jukola.com

    Jukola 2000, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 7,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1215Göril Fristad45:59NORBäkkelagets SPK 2
    25Hanne Staff47:28+1:29NORBäkkelagets SPK
    361Elisabeth Ingvaldsen47:31+1:32NORNydalens SK
    414Karin Noborn48:59+3:00SWESundsvalls OK
    53Reeta Kolkkala49:31+3:32FINLiedon Parma
    625Karin Skedsmo50:09+4:10NORFredrikstad SK
    717Heli Jukkola50:33+4:34FINRastikarhut
    835Mari Heinonen50:35+4:36FINKeravan Urheilijat
    94Yvonne Gunell50:40+4:41FINPargas IF
    1030Heli Nummelin51:08+5:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1118Outi Sareila51:27+5:28FINLiedon Parma 2
    1210Katarina Borg51:31+5:32SWESödertälje Orientering
    137Maria Hoffmann51:35+5:36NORHalden SK
    1420Svetlana Gorbatenkova51:44+5:45FINLappeen Riento
    151Satu Vesalainen51:56+5:57FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1611Weronica Carlsson51:58+5:59SWEOK Orion
    17110Dorte Dahl52:02+6:03DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    1812Ingrid Bronebakk52:17+6:18NORNTNUI
    196Annika Björk52:33+6:34SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    2021Salla Sukki52:47+6:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2119Eveliina Pietilä53:06+7:07FINKangasala SK
    2269Katri Kerkola53:18+7:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2322Elin Dahlstedt53:25+7:26SWEIFK Lidingö
    24379Tuula Eklund54:07+8:08FINSuunta 101 4
    2515Carolin Jonasson54:15+8:16SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    26107Mervi Anttila54:19+8:20FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    2783Emma Nilsson54:20+8:21SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    2853Tuuli Koivu54:23+8:24FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2913Catarina Öberg54:24+8:25SWEStora Tuna IK
    3031Annamari Heikkinen54:54+8:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    319Marie Lundgren54:55+8:56FINOK 77
    3251Lotta Sundblad54:57+8:58SWEEksjö SOK
    3338Johanna Toivonen55:01+9:02FINSuunta 101
    3428Sussi Björk55:03+9:04SWELeksands OK
    3557Anna Zetterberg55:11+9:12SWEIF Thor
    3637Marika Nylund55:16+9:17SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    3729Magdalena Danielsson55:42+9:43SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    3892Susanne Andersson55:51+9:52SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3955Alexandra Swanström56:13+10:14SWEVästerås SOK
    40105Sanna Tolsa56:17+10:18FINKymin Suunnistajat
    41456Iveta Kuznetzova56:24+10:25RUSVariant-Moskva
    4297Lila Harjamäki56:33+10:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    438Lotten Lindkvist56:52+10:53SWEOK Ravinen
    4433Sofia Karlsson56:56+10:57SWETullinge SK
    4534Teresa Kollanen57:09+11:10FINLynx
    46113Sofia Holgård57:12+11:13SWEKils OK
    4744Anne Olesen57:21+11:22DENSpring Cup OK
    4841Sabine Gilgien57:27+11:28SWESödertälje Orientering 2
    49156Anne Kataja57:34+11:35FINPihkaniskat
    5066Ellen Aure57:39+11:40NORNydalens SK 2
    98Anna Leskinen57:39+11:40FINLynx 2
    5232Hanna Palm57:40+11:41SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2
    5377Christina Smedberg57:51+11:52SWEOK Skogsfalken
    64Anna Gustafsson57:51+11:52SWESkellefteå OK
    5542Sari Koskinen57:54+11:55FINPargas IF 2
    5652Jenny James57:57+11:58SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    57174Maria Laitinen58:00+12:01FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    5848Elisa Niiranen58:09+12:10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5974Ulla Mänttäri58:11+12:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    60217Birte Riddervold58:13+12:14NORHeming/Njaard O-lag
    6126Eija Laitinen58:15+12:16FINSK Pohjantähti
    6267Ulla Silventoinen58:19+12:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    6380Sarah Olofson58:41+12:42SWERonneby OK
    6424Taru Ikäheimonen58:52+12:53SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    65112Bodil Halvarson59:01+13:02SWEOK Kåre
    66120Katri Lehtikangas59:07+13:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6736Helena Andersson59:09+13:10SWEOK Tyr
    68430Anniina Lehtimäki59:15+13:16FINAsikkalan Raikas
    692Satu Turtinen59:23+13:24FINHiisirasti
    7063Kristina Kull59:43+13:44SWESävedalens AIK
    71108Emma Tryggeson59:44+13:45SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    65Mervi Ikonen59:44+13:45FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    73118Marja Rantanen1:00:00+14:01FINLammin Säkiä
    74106Liina Länsiluoto1:00:09+14:10FINEspoon Suunta
    75305Linda Fahlén1:00:16+14:17SWEOK Djerf
    7689Annika Viilo1:00:17+14:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    7754Inga Dambe1:00:18+14:19FINPaimion Rasti
    314Ursi Oehy1:00:18+14:19SUIOK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla
    79140Linda Nääs1:00:19+14:20SWEIFK Lidingö 3
    80167Veera Vanhanen1:00:21+14:22FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    81124Mona Kjeldsberg1:00:26+14:27NORLillomarka OL
    82157Anna Bogren1:00:31+14:32SWEHagaby GolF
    8386Minija Pääslane1:00:34+14:35ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    68Hanna-Riikka Partanen1:00:34+14:35FINHyvinkään Rasti
    402Aino Hirvi1:00:34+14:35FINSotkamon Jymy
    86445Riitta Kärkkäinen1:00:35+14:36FINLammin Säkiä 2
    87243Jana Kink1:00:49+14:50ESTOK Ilves Tartu 2
    8849Hanna Ruhanen1:00:50+14:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    89304Kaisa Pirkonen1:00:53+14:54FINAlatornion Pirkat
    9023Karin Andresson1:00:54+14:55SWEOK Tisaren
    9172Kaisa Lantto1:01:02+15:03FINKangasala SK 2
    92235Siri Anne Hagman1:01:07+15:08NORNTNUI 2
    93586Anne Välikorpi1:01:17+15:18FINRasti-Kurikka
    94119Outi-Maria Saastamoinen1:01:24+15:25FINRastikarhut 3
    158Linda Larsson1:01:24+15:25SWEOK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK
    9646Laura Hokka1:01:28+15:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    97278Ingrit Kala1:01:29+15:30ESTOK Peko
    9856Katariina Kulmala1:01:56+15:57FINRasti-Lukko
    99412Lena Persson1:01:59+16:00SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    100144Sari-Leena Erkkilä1:02:10+16:11FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    101166Päivi Hautala1:02:11+16:12FINRasti-Jussit
    102146Lisa Nordin1:02:15+16:16SWESkogslöparna-Örnskölsvik
    10359Kirsi Kihlström1:02:18+16:19FINHankasalmen Hanka
    10475Anne Tuomisto1:02:23+16:24FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    105565ANU FLÖJT1:02:26+16:27FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    106116Johanna Maxen1:02:30+16:31SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    107361Helle Trossman1:02:37+16:38FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    108410Linda Carlsson1:02:42+16:43SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    234Elina Lehtimäki1:02:42+16:43FINHirvensalon Heitto
    110111Matilda Thorsson1:02:49+16:50SWETullinge SK 2
    111264Kirsi Laine1:02:51+16:52FINVakka-Rasti
    112101Emma Söderström1:02:52+16:53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    113163Maija Huuhka1:03:19+17:20FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    114273Anni Raudsepp1:03:27+17:28FINHiisirasti 2
    476Malin Blomstrand1:03:27+17:28SWEOK Hammaren
    116240Stine Skammelsen1:03:30+17:31DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    117126Jonna Asukas1:03:34+17:35FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    11884Jenny Näss1:03:37+17:38SWELeksands OK 2
    119184Jonna Halttunen1:03:48+17:49FINKangasniemen Kalske
    120401Elin Hagestrand1:04:00+18:01SWEOK Roslagen
    121216Jaana Marjoniemi1:04:03+18:04FINEspoon Suunta 2
    188Tia Grönholm1:04:03+18:04FINRasti-Perniö
    123250Anna Hellsten1:04:06+18:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
    124262Karin Kjellman1:04:08+18:09SWESundsvalls OK 2
    125181Eija Rantoja1:04:13+18:14FINRastiketut
    126129Sari Maijala1:04:14+18:15FINEpilän Esa
    1275431:04:20+18:21SWEIF Hagen
    12878Susanna Mattsson1:04:27+18:28FINPargas IF 3
    129132Sini Turunen1:04:32+18:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    130153Karolina Norin1:04:36+18:37SWEKungälvs OK
    131139Riitta Siltanen1:04:38+18:39FINLiedon Parma 3
    132104Carina Nordman1:04:42+18:43FINNärpes OK
    133201Ann-Mari Olsson1:05:00+19:01SWEÅmåls OK/Stigsökarna/Ok
    134443Johanna Honkanen1:05:02+19:03FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    135136Mirkka Salonen1:05:09+19:10FINHauhon Sisu
    136237Ann Hyvönen1:05:13+19:14SWESkattkärrs
    137134Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:05:15+19:16FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    13890Maria von Schmalensee1:05:18+19:19SWETäby OK
    139123Sara Bergström1:05:19+19:20SWEIF Thor 2
    140546Kati Hankaniemi1:05:32+19:33FINKuortaneen Kunto
    141171Helena Ackelman1:05:37+19:38SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    142145Marjo Lalli1:05:45+19:46FINKoo-Vee 2
    143311Erica Holmström1:05:49+19:50FINIF Brahe
    14460Marja Kankaanranta1:05:55+19:56FINSuunta 101 2
    145138Åsa Jernberg1:05:59+20:00SWEGävle OK
    146180Leena Haapalehto1:06:08+20:09FINNivalan Urheilijat
    147155Ann-Catrin Sundelin1:06:28+20:29FINIF Femman
    148226Mirja Matilainen1:06:35+20:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    149490Jaana Eronen1:06:36+20:37FINPihkaniskat 3
    15043Eleonor Samuelsson1:06:37+20:38SWESundbybergs IK
    15185Ylva Zander1:06:45+20:46SWEVästerås SOK 2
    152318Selja Savolainen1:06:50+20:51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    153100Riikka Rauhala1:06:51+20:52FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    154463Kristine Eberhart1:06:57+20:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    155218Marika Janka1:07:00+21:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    156325Susanne Håkansson1:07:03+21:04SWEHalmstad OK
    157207Anu Pursiainen1:07:05+21:06FINNilsiän Nujakka
    122Kaija Dahlman1:07:05+21:06FINRastivarsat
    159168Sinikka Kukkola1:07:06+21:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    160169Johanna Kinnunen1:07:20+21:21FINSomeron Esa
    161133Jaana Heliö1:07:21+21:22FINKoo-Vee
    162159Päivi Partanen1:07:24+21:25FINDelta 2
    341Sirpa Jylhä1:07:24+21:25FINEspoon Suunta 4
    164187Pirita Salomaa1:07:28+21:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    165388Tiina Tielinen1:07:39+21:40FINLappeen Riento 3
    166236Minna Määttänen1:07:43+21:44FINSavon Suunta
    371Ingela Kälvedal1:07:43+21:44SWEHällefors OK
    168446Lena Lövgren1:07:47+21:48SWEOK Södertörn
    169572Tiina Westerlund1:07:55+21:56FINKoo-Vee ry 4
    170173Piia Gustafsson1:08:00+22:01FINRasti-Lukko 2
    171600Katri Pyymäki1:08:04+22:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    17279Gabi Varga1:08:07+22:08SWEOK Ravinen 2
    173458Cecilia Nilsson1:08:11+22:12SWEOK Denseln
    174260Anna Belozerova1:08:15+22:16RUSYarky Mir OK
    175345Saara Jänis1:08:22+22:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    176228Heli Lyytikäinen1:08:29+22:30FINPaimion Rasti 2
    177392Tiina Pauna1:08:40+22:41FINRanuan Peura
    17873Laura Salmi1:08:41+22:42FINRastikarhut 2
    179614Ulla Lehto1:08:42+22:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    180137Maarit Kerkkonen1:08:44+22:45FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    181407Ritva Nisonen1:08:52+22:53FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5
    177Virpi Jylhä1:08:52+22:53FINJoukkue Saramäki
    183115Kirsi Isoherranen1:09:00+23:01FINOK 77 2
    184566Heidi Salonen1:09:01+23:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    185377Anu Markkola1:09:23+23:24FINKärkölän Kisaveikot
    186468Laura Teinonen1:09:27+23:28FINRasti 88
    187152Johanna Kaulio1:09:40+23:41FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    188125Maria Gunnarsson1:09:43+23:44SWEKristinehamns OK
    189582Carola Penger1:09:45+23:46FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    190555Kirsi Lintula1:09:53+23:54FINLynx 4
    191121Heli Pallonen1:09:56+23:57FINSiilin Rasti
    192249Hanna Kangasaho1:10:03+24:04FINEspoon Suunta 3
    193199Linda Björklund1:10:04+24:05FINOK Botnia
    194397Karin Hallsten1:10:05+24:06SWETäby Orienteringsklubb 2
    195416Sandra Edhager1:10:06+24:07SWENyköpings OK
    196335Mitti Motbakken1:10:08+24:09NORNTNUI 3
    197522Riitta Talka1:10:09+24:10FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6
    198323Kristin Söderlund1:10:10+24:11FINAlfta-ÖSA OK
    199183Teija Piironen1:10:11+24:12FINRasti-Saimaa
    20016Annica Gustafsson1:10:16+24:17SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >