jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 9,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1187Jörgen Rostrup49:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
    21Tore Sandvik51:15+1:55NORHalden SK
    33Bernt Björnsgaard51:22+2:02NORBaekkelagets SK
    418Jimmy Birklin51:37+2:17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    511Janis Ozolins51:43+2:23FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    661Tomi Tölkkö51:45+2:25FINKalevan Rasti
    75Timo Karppinen51:48+2:28FINSK Pohjantähti
    86Fredrik Löwegren51:53+2:33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    919Ilkka Leppävuori52:17+2:57FINIF Femman
    1020Juha Suominen52:57+3:37FINPaimion Rasti
    1110Sven Olsson53:06+3:46SWELeksands OK
    1224Jarno Salmelin53:09+3:49FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1316Mats Dahlén53:59+4:39FINPargas IF
    144Miika Hernelahti54:09+4:49FINDelta
    1515Vladimir Aleksejev54:45+5:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1614Mikko Heikelä55:00+5:40FINMS Parma
    1742Mika Hämälistö55:05+5:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1876Erik Andersson55:06+5:46SWEOK Denseln
    1933Yuri Omelchenko55:08+5:48SWEOK Orion
    2025Mikael Donner55:23+6:03FINOK77
    217Martin Lampinen55:29+6:09SWESödertälje Orientering
    2253Janne Joensivu55:47+6:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    2322Anders Nordberg55:54+6:34NORKristiansand OK
    242Pål Skogedal56:01+6:41NORNydalens SK
    2531Raimo Turtinen56:03+6:43FINHiisirasti
    2627Edgaras Voveris56:05+6:45SWEOK Tisaren
    271195Martin Pettersson56:08+6:48SWESävedalens AIK
    2826Jon Birger Aarnes56:16+6:56NORNTNUI
    2991Lasse Jansson56:18+6:58SWEGävle OK
    3049Mika Ahola56:40+7:20FINNavi
    31160Tero Mamia56:47+7:27FINKoo-Vee
    3272Mikael Olofsson56:49+7:29SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    3335Marko Närvä56:51+7:31FINRasti-Kurikka
    3417Fridolf Eskilsson56:52+7:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    38Erik Forsgren56:52+7:32SWEOK TYR
    3643Ola Lindqvist56:54+7:34SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3780Janne Märkälä56:55+7:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3830Reijo Bister57:04+7:44FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    3912Olle Kärner57:07+7:47FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4048Ari Laapas57:18+7:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    419Mads Ingvardsen57:27+8:07DENFarum Tisvilde OK
    4262Toni Närvä57:33+8:13FINLapuan Virkiä
    43301Peter Falk57:42+8:22SWEOK Kåre
    4413Peter Miketinac57:43+8:23SWEIFK Göteborg
    458Urban André57:51+8:31SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    46125Tommi Kallikari57:53+8:33FINMS Parma 2
    4755Magnus Johansson58:09+8:49SWEOK Ravinen
    4857Lennart Larsson58:10+8:50SWEHestra Idrottsförening
    47Mårten Boström58:10+8:50FINLynx
    50123Anders Holmberg58:17+8:57SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O
    5134Ulf Bergkvist58:18+8:58SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    5275Pekka Inkeri58:28+9:08FINRasti-Saimaa
    5328Simo-Pekka Fincke58:31+9:11FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1092Erik Wiberg58:31+9:11SWEGustavsbergs IF/Järla IF O 2
    5581Ants Grende58:35+9:15FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    56117Jarno Käyhkö58:36+9:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5782Juha Tupitsa58:50+9:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5871Petri Laaksonen58:51+9:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5951Torgeir Watne59:00+9:40NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    60Brynjar Fredheim59:00+9:40NORHalden SK 2
    61172Olof MAlmberg59:02+9:42SWEIFK Umeå
    6299Antti Parjanne59:04+9:44FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6344Peter Löfås59:05+9:45SWEStora Tuna IK
    64873Lars Nordström59:08+9:48SWEKils Ok
    6583Anders Hedman59:10+9:50SWEOK Hällen
    6623Rudolf Ropek59:23+10:03FINKangasala SK
    6778Veli-Pekka Nurmi59:24+10:04FINRastikarhut
    6829Saulius Andrekus59:38+10:18SWEHellas
    65Håkan Kleijn59:38+10:18SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL
    7068Henrik Tryggeson59:45+10:25SWEPAN-Kristianstad
    71179Per Wollbrand59:52+10:32SWETullinge SK 2
    72183Ainsoo Dag1:00:02+10:42FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    7336Sergej Detkov1:00:12+10:52SWERonneby OK
    74114Petri Ikävalko1:00:14+10:54FINKangasala SK 2
    7590Fredrik Norman1:00:18+10:58SWETullinge SK
    7650Göran Thimberg1:00:24+11:04SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    7763Martin Hogedal1:00:40+11:20SWEOK Orion 2
    7821Oliver Johnson1:00:50+11:30FINEspoon Suunta
    791203Jörgen Sigfrids1:00:52+11:32SWEMalungs OK skogsmårdarna 2
    80918Ari Anjala1:01:01+11:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    8141Lars Nordin1:01:06+11:46SWESundsvalls OK
    8232Jukka Liuha1:01:09+11:49FINSuunta 101
    126Jouko Jylhä1:01:09+11:49FINEspoon Suunta 3
    8492Anders Holm1:01:16+11:56SWEStorviks IF
    85104Gustav Granath1:01:19+11:59SWEVästerås SOK
    86119Björn Wrahme1:01:28+12:08SWEIFK Moras OK
    87162Mikko Lepo1:01:30+12:10FINKangasala SK 3
    88996Eirik Vikane1:01:34+12:14NORGular IL
    89116Henrik Olsson1:01:36+12:16SWETäby OK
    90142Timo Mikkola1:01:39+12:19FINHiisirasti 3
    91157Miika Korppi1:01:44+12:24FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    92161Maris Freimanis1:01:47+12:27FINPihkaniskat
    93194Karri Mustonen1:01:48+12:28FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    941093Mats Norum1:01:52+12:32NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    95139Antti Pasanen1:02:00+12:40FINSippurasti
    9652Mikael Hansson1:02:01+12:41SWEBredaryds SOK
    130Ove Lernå1:02:01+12:41SWESOK Viljan
    9897Hannu Saviharju1:02:07+12:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    99282Rune Salthaug1:02:11+12:51SWEOK Ravinen 2
    1001003Magne Omestad1:02:13+12:53NORCentrum OK
    10173Andreas S Johansson1:02:14+12:54SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    102241Petri Parkkinen1:02:15+12:55FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    10359Henrik Vuorinen1:02:27+13:07SWEOK Kolmården
    37Jari Hannuksela1:02:27+13:07FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    105917Hans Tarandi1:02:29+13:09SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    106108Ola Lind1:02:32+13:12SWEIF Thor
    10769Anders Storbråten1:02:40+13:20SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    108367Jyrki Ahvonen1:02:42+13:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    10998Johan Aagaard1:02:46+13:26DENFarum Tisvilde OK 2
    110106Robert Enbom1:02:49+13:29SWEVänersborgs SK
    11145Urpo Kallunki1:02:55+13:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    112101Rob Walter1:02:57+13:37SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    113113Olli Ranta1:02:59+13:39FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    114121Markus Ståhl1:03:03+13:43FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    115122Tomi Silvonen1:03:09+13:49FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    11679Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:03:10+13:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    259Anders Florell1:03:10+13:50SWESundbybergs IK
    118163Timo Sirola1:03:11+13:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    119105Thomas Nyholm1:03:13+13:53FINOK Orient
    120180Oyvind Haaland1:03:14+13:54NOROddersjaa
    12185Nikolay Malyshev1:03:18+13:58RUSYarky Mir OK
    1221037Henrik Erickson1:03:33+14:13SWEUlricehamns OK
    123103Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:03:38+14:18FINRasti E4
    12454Vegard Brox1:03:39+14:19NORModum O-lag
    125155Veli Kovanen1:03:46+14:26FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    192Christer Boström1:03:46+14:26FINIF Brahe
    12770Pasi Lehtonen1:03:47+14:27FINHauhon Sisu
    128141Henrik Karelo1:03:54+14:34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    1291190Per Henning Bjerva1:04:00+14:40NORÅs-NLH Orientering
    13039Bent Olav Aamot1:04:03+14:43NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    124Sami Virta1:04:03+14:43FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    132175Leif Ena1:04:16+14:56FINIK Falken
    133174Lars Granum1:04:18+14:58NOROppsal IF
    134219Per Friberg1:04:21+15:01SWEÄrla IF
    13566Mats Linell1:04:26+15:06SWESödertälje Orientering 2
    136217Ronny Bäckman1:04:30+15:10FINOK Orient 2
    237Timo Partanen1:04:30+15:10FINRasti-Hyry
    138131Patrik Johansson1:04:34+15:14SWEOK TYR 2
    197Tanel Kannel1:04:34+15:14ESTOK M.A.R.U.
    140981Erik Aamot1:04:37+15:17SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    141107Jonas Bengtsson1:04:40+15:20SWEHärlövs IF
    142140Mika Kerkola1:04:42+15:22FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    143156Sami Mönttinen1:05:01+15:41FINRasti E4 2
    144135Jouni Lohikoski1:05:07+15:47FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    145176Harald Svergja1:05:09+15:49NORWing OK
    1461109Sven Lees1:05:10+15:50SWEOK Kåre 2
    147966Lars Aurebekk1:05:11+15:51NORLifjell OL
    14895Henrik Lindberg1:05:13+15:53FINPargas IF 2
    149203Juho Hyyppä1:05:25+16:05FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    150334Risto Linnainmaa1:05:27+16:07FINKyrös Rasti
    151159Kimmo Pernu1:05:30+16:10FINRasti-Jyry
    1521161Håkon Wold1:05:37+16:17NORNydalens SK 5
    220Jyrki Lammila1:05:37+16:17FINLaitilan Jyske
    154136Harri Lähdesmäki1:05:40+16:20FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    15574Jensknud Maarud1:05:44+16:24DENOK PAN Århus
    156319Göran Sundblom1:05:51+16:31FINIF Åland 2
    157230Osmo Hongisto1:05:54+16:34FINRasti 88
    158146Juho Kinni1:05:55+16:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    159240Jonne Lehto1:05:59+16:39FINKymin Suunnistajat
    160168Martin Juhlin1:06:01+16:41SWEVästerås SOK 2
    161204Thomas Hubor1:06:02+16:42SUIOLG Gordoba
    1183Magnus Svensson1:06:02+16:42SWEEksjö SOK
    163186Mikko Riihimäki1:06:07+16:47FINKoo-Vee 2
    164128Jonas Svernestam1:06:23+17:03SWELinköpings OK
    165906Jens Erik Mortensen1:06:24+17:04NORNTNUI 2
    166150Ove Haldin1:06:26+17:06FINIF Femman 3
    167980Terje Wallenius1:06:28+17:08SWEOK Alehof
    168496Aki Nieminen1:06:29+17:09FINRasti-Nokia 2
    169211Turo Väätäinen1:06:32+17:12FINEspoon Suunta 4
    17087Lars Lindström1:06:34+17:14DENSpring Cup OK
    171335Reto Flückiger1:06:35+17:15SUICaipirinha OK
    17264Teemu Laasanen1:06:37+17:17FINNavi 2
    17393Petr Losman1:06:47+17:27SWEHagaby GoIF
    174120Per Lovang1:06:56+17:36SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    1751070Jan Erik Grönn1:06:58+17:38NORVerdal OK
    176227Olav Högset1:07:01+17:41NORRingerike OL
    177246Rickard Svensson1:07:02+17:42SWEOK Vilse 87
    178984Mats Fröberg1:07:04+17:44SWEOK Linne
    1791002Mats Eriksson1:07:05+17:45SWEIFK Enskede
    277Jari-Pekka Salminen1:07:05+17:45FINAsikkalan Raikas
    18156Kristian Kuokkanen1:07:16+17:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    198Tero Rantala1:07:16+17:56FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    183896Saku Asikainen1:07:19+17:59FINHiisirasti 2
    184323Tero Vesisenaho1:07:20+18:00FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    185527Matti Kivelä1:07:21+18:01FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    186218Toni Pikkarainen1:07:24+18:04FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    221Pauli Juutilainen1:07:24+18:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    188248Lars Gustavsson1:07:34+18:14SWESäterbygdens OK
    189152Joakim Thornell1:07:39+18:19SWEDalaportens OL
    190272Juha Karstunen1:07:43+18:23FINIisu
    191373Vesa Mörsky1:07:48+18:28FINLiedon Parma
    192100Riku Eronen1:07:50+18:30FINDelta 2
    193502Petri Huiko1:07:54+18:34FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    1941094Anders Lundh1:07:57+18:37SWEDalaportens OL 2
    1951136Ulf Bergström1:07:58+18:38FINMalax IF 3
    205Torbjörn Hägglund1:07:58+18:38SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2
    197923Jarmo Karjala1:08:06+18:46FINDelta 3
    198257Oskar Lindfors1:08:10+18:50SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    1991019Johan Haglund1:08:11+18:51SWEKfum Örebro OK
    200235Ari Kuokkanen1:08:12+18:52FINOriveden Ponnistus
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >