Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (187) | 7:28:13 | Janne Salmi | 1:25:54 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +8 | Toni Louhisola | 1:22:01 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +22 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:25:04 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (61) | +2:25 | Simo Martomaa | 1:25:53 | ||
5 | IF Femman (19) | +3:08 | Mats Haldin | 1:22:04 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (5) | +3:15 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:21:07 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (16) | +5:38 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:25:42 | ||
8 | Baekkelagets SK (3) | +5:44 | Björnar Valstad | 1:23:40 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +5:47 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:23:41 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (24) | +5:52 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:24:47 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (18) | +6:56 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:28:49 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (6) | +8:17 | Johan Näsman | 1:28:52 | ||
13 | Delta (4) | +11:08 | Jani Lakanen | 1:26:04 | ||
14 | Leksands OK (10) | +12:12 | Kalle Dalin | 1:29:39 | ||
15 | OK Orion (33) | +16:18 | Tobias Andersson | 1:22:56 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +16:24 | Klas Karlsson | 1:27:57 | ||
17 | MS Parma (14) | +16:26 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:27:06 | ||
18 | Södertälje Orientering (7) | +16:30 | Erik Axelsson | 1:24:15 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (15) | +16:36 | Marius Mazulis | 1:23:10 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +18:34 | Aleksandr Tcherbakov | 1:32:15 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +18:57 | Marko Väisänen | 1:30:24 | ||
22 | Koo-Vee (160) | +19:21 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:32:14 | ||
23 | OK77 (25) | +19:58 | Thomas Buhrer | 1:27:44 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (31) | +21:09 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:28:55 | ||
25 | Suunta 101 (32) | +23:58 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:31:33 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (2) | +24:10 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:27:19 | ||
27 | NTNUI (26) | +26:12 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:27:55 | ||
28 | IFK Hedemora OK (8) | +26:26 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:30:18 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (13) | +28:02 | Tomas Asp | 1:32:57 | ||
30 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (34) | +28:19 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:36:38 | ||
31 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +29:21 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:33:17 | ||
32 | Navi (49) | +30:40 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:31:17 | ||
33 | Lapuan Virkiä (62) | +30:42 | Jari Hautala | 1:36:52 | ||
34 | OK Hällen (83) | +30:55 | Peter Öberg | 1:28:38 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (23) | +31:00 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:29:30 | ||
36 | Keravan Urheilijat (82) | +31:02 | Radek Tichacek | 1:34:57 | ||
37 | Ronneby OK (36) | +32:02 | Michael Mamleev | 1:25:21 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +32:25 | Robert Banach | 1:32:17 | ||
39 | OK TYR (38) | +32:43 | Johan Hellman | 1:36:36 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +32:43 | Vesa Enroth | 1:32:30 | ||
41 | Hestra Idrottsförening (57) | +34:28 | Martin Claesson | 1:36:12 | ||
42 | Modum O-lag (54) | +34:30 | Ed Nash | 1:34:08 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (125) | +34:34 | Juha Hellsten | 1:28:48 | ||
44 | Rasti-Kurikka (35) | +34:41 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:39:42 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +34:54 | Jon Tvedt | 1:29:19 | ||
46 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (51) | +35:38 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:33:34 | ||
47 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (73) | +36:16 | Martin Hansen | 1:34:04 | ||
48 | Farum Tisvilde OK (9) | +36:43 | Allan Mogensen | 1:38:29 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +37:41 | Tom Merremans | 1:41:35 | ||
50 | FK Friskus Varberg (72) | +38:14 | Pär Hansson | 1:31:34 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +38:19 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:31:32 | ||
52 | OK Kolmården (59) | +39:25 | Anders Berg | 1:34:44 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +39:47 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:36:33 | ||
54 | Sundsvalls OK (41) | +40:09 | Olov Vikström | 1:35:26 | ||
55 | Ulricehamns OK (1037) | +40:25 | Andreas Johansson | 1:34:36 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren (27) | +43:40 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:32:02 | ||
57 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (123) | +43:41 | Christoph Schilter | 1:31:30 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (28) | +43:42 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:47:37 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (80) | +44:05 | Denis Steinemann | 1:39:03 | ||
60 | Storviks IF (92) | +45:59 | Tomas Eier | 1:36:43 | ||
61 | Lynx (47) | +46:19 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:38:28 | ||
62 | Rasti-Saimaa (75) | +46:33 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:34:33 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut (78) | +46:52 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:37:38 | ||
64 | IFK Moras OK (119) | +48:39 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:39:33 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (81) | +48:47 | Oskars Zernis | 1:39:43 | ||
66 | Ås-NLH Orientering (1190) | +49:46 | Håvard Tveite | 1:27:30 | ||
67 | PAN-Kristianstad (68) | +49:50 | Johan Modig | 1:34:36 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53) | +49:59 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:32:40 | ||
69 | Gävle OK (91) | +50:01 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:32:51 | ||
70 | OK Kåre (301) | +50:05 | Nerijus Sulcys | 1:36:29 | ||
71 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (30) | +50:09 | Evgeny Fadejev | 1:35:00 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (39) | +50:12 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:35:05 | ||
73 | OK Denseln (76) | +50:14 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:33:06 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +50:28 | Richard Wren | 1:41:17 | ||
75 | Västerås SOK (104) | +52:21 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:40:42 | ||
76 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (65) | +52:55 | Lubos Mateju | 1:32:59 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +53:00 | Michal Horacek | 1:35:51 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (55) | +53:02 | Martin Andersson | 1:37:30 | ||
79 | Hauhon Sisu (70) | +53:07 | Mikko Reitti | 1:39:23 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (1195) | +53:08 | Kalle Wrane | 1:34:17 | ||
81 | Malungs OK skogsmårdarna 2 (1203) | +53:39 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:31:02 | ||
82 | Halden SK 2 (60) | +54:44 | Hendrik Lapp | 1:49:09 | ||
83 | Täby OK (116) | +56:44 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:36:53 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +56:49 | Janne Rossi | 1:38:28 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (172) | +56:53 | Ulf Tingelöf | 1:42:59 | ||
86 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (69) | +59:26 | Tero Föhr | 1:36:29 | ||
87 | IF Femman 2 (84) | +59:38 | Sebastian Wester | 1:40:00 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK (44) | +59:45 | Alistair Landels | 1:39:15 | ||
89 | Suomusjärven Sisu (140) | +1:01:07 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:45:54 | ||
90 | Järfälla OK (88) | +1:01:08 | Christian Mohn | 1:43:35 | ||
91 | OK Roslagen (46) | +1:01:50 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:32:34 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 3 (142) | +1:02:04 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:48:23 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (40) | +1:04:42 | Urs Muller | 1:39:01 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (37) | +1:04:51 | Ari Männikkö | 1:47:13 | ||
95 | Tullinge SK (90) | +1:05:38 | Håkan Malmström | 1:50:05 | ||
96 | Kils Ok (873) | +1:05:38 | Magnus Nordström | 1:46:18 | ||
97 | Rasti E4 (103) | +1:09:00 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:41:54 | ||
98 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +1:10:11 | Juha Rantala | 1:45:26 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181) | +1:10:15 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:49:05 | ||
100 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183) | +1:10:18 | Pavel Syssoev | 1:55:09 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +1:10:23 | Lukasz Kolasinski | 1:43:03 | ||
102 | OK Linne (984) | +1:10:28 | Henrik Boström | 1:45:17 | ||
103 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (218) | +1:10:36 | Esa Niinimäki | 1:45:58 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (97) | +1:11:02 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:38:05 | ||
105 | OK Nolaskogsarna (101) | +1:11:30 | Tom Quayle | 1:39:00 | ||
106 | Rasti E4 2 (156) | +1:11:37 | Juha Koskinen | 1:44:29 | ||
107 | Hellas (29) | +1:12:21 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:57:21 | ||
108 | IF Thor (108) | +1:13:06 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:37:21 | ||
109 | Lifjell OL (966) | +1:13:20 | Ulrik Lassen | 1:37:22 | ||
110 | Leksands OK 2 (86) | +1:13:25 | Roger Lind | 1:43:03 | ||
111 | Kfum Örebro OK (1019) | +1:14:03 | Calle Olsson | 1:48:17 | ||
112 | Gular IL (996) | +1:14:11 | Bjarte Eikanger | 1:49:24 | ||
113 | OK Orion 2 (63) | +1:14:49 | Patrik Sjökvist | 1:49:59 | ||
114 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (66) | +1:14:55 | Lennart Borg | 1:42:23 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (194) | +1:15:45 | Teemu Harju | 1:52:33 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +1:15:49 | Juha Fränti | 1:51:05 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +1:15:53 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:47:38 | ||
118 | Umeå OK (190) | +1:16:02 | Ola Torstensson | 1:43:34 | ||
119 | IL Tyrving (115) | +1:16:25 | Tomas Hodel | 1:51:42 | ||
120 | Koo-Vee 2 (186) | +1:17:05 | John Feehan | 1:49:27 | ||
121 | OLC Kapreolo (58) | +1:17:46 | Lukas Schulthers | 1:42:10 | ||
122 | Delta 2 (100) | +1:18:05 | Visa Eronen | 1:57:39 | ||
123 | OK PAN Århus (74) | +1:19:36 | Flemming Jörgensen | 1:46:58 | ||
124 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (138) | +1:19:48 | Thomas Rex | 1:49:41 | ||
125 | Lynx 2 (208) | +1:20:30 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:42:33 | ||
126 | Vänersborgs SK (106) | +1:20:42 | Anders Carlsson | 1:56:00 | ||
127 | SOK Viljan (130) | +1:21:04 | Jan Johansson | 1:47:59 | ||
128 | Lillomarka O-lag (137) | +1:21:27 | Svens Nylund | 1:43:08 | ||
129 | Östmarka OK (166) | +1:22:23 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:48:13 | ||
130 | Rehns BK (264) | +1:22:23 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:48:42 | ||
131 | OK Ravinen 2 (282) | +1:22:56 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:42:43 | ||
132 | Bredaryds SOK (52) | +1:23:08 | Torbjörn Johansson | 2:02:32 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK (128) | +1:23:55 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:40:15 | ||
134 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (135) | +1:24:56 | Jari Vihakara | 1:41:26 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +1:25:28 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:44:52 | ||
136 | OK Orient (105) | +1:26:02 | Erik Fabritius | 1:52:27 | ||
137 | IF Brahe (192) | +1:26:13 | Dan Stenlund | 1:52:29 | ||
138 | Sippurasti (139) | +1:26:17 | Tero Suutari | 1:46:12 | ||
139 | Pihkaniskat (161) | +1:26:29 | Janis Krumins | 1:53:49 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +1:26:37 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:46:25 | ||
141 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +1:26:51 | Jesper Mårtensson | 1:52:02 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (240) | +1:26:57 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:49:18 | ||
143 | NTNUI 2 (906) | +1:26:59 | Espen Aarnes | 1:53:43 | ||
144 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:27:45 | Tauno Niemi | 1:45:16 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (896) | +1:28:00 | Esa Helin | 1:43:39 | ||
146 | Wing OK (176) | +1:28:15 | Anders Fougner | 2:16:13 | ||
147 | Eksjö SOK (1183) | +1:28:16 | Johan Berglund | 1:49:18 | ||
148 | OK TYR 2 (131) | +1:28:28 | Erik Råberg | 2:07:48 | ||
149 | Dalaportens OL (152) | +1:29:12 | Anders Älvegran | 1:59:48 | ||
150 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (144) | +1:29:15 | Juha Similä | 1:55:58 | ||
151 | Vetelin Urheilijat (102) | +1:29:28 | Markus Kainu | 1:49:21 | ||
152 | Spring Cup OK (87) | +1:29:33 | Jakob Hansen | 1:44:45 | ||
153 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (121) | +1:29:54 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:38:22 | ||
154 | OK Kåre 2 (1109) | +1:29:58 | Anders Sundström | 1:41:07 | ||
155 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (918) | +1:30:00 | Erkki Aadli | 1:44:16 | ||
156 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (198) | +1:30:08 | Juha Taini | 1:41:11 | ||
157 | OK Botnia (256) | +1:30:12 | Markus Björklund | 1:41:06 | ||
158 | IF Åland 2 (319) | +1:30:40 | Jens Perus | 1:39:09 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (259) | +1:31:49 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:52:21 | ||
160 | Härlövs IF (107) | +1:32:33 | Richard Johansson | 1:47:34 | ||
161 | Oddersjaa (180) | +1:32:54 | Svein Wigemyr | 1:59:56 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (146) | +1:32:59 | Janne Nurminen | 1:48:59 | ||
163 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (164) | +1:34:22 | Aaron Prince | 1:40:27 | ||
164 | Verdal OK (1070) | +1:35:03 | Vidar Skjerve | 1:54:53 | ||
165 | Västerbergslagens OL (120) | +1:35:05 | Johan Björklund | 1:58:07 | ||
166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (124) | +1:35:27 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:51:08 | ||
167 | Centrum OK (1003) | +1:35:30 | Helge Gisholt | 1:41:09 | ||
168 | Ringerike OL (227) | +1:35:34 | Geir Inge Orderud | 1:40:45 | ||
169 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +1:35:40 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:51:04 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +1:35:42 | Tuomo Korte | 1:49:39 | ||
171 | Rasti-Jyry (159) | +1:35:43 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:43:50 | ||
172 | OK Orient 2 (217) | +1:35:51 | Jari Johansson | 1:52:46 | ||
173 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (229) | +1:35:57 | Per Samuelsson | 1:50:15 | ||
174 | OK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF (153) | +1:36:15 | Timo Suppi | 1:43:07 | ||
175 | OK Skogshjortarna (981) | +1:37:05 | Max Karle | 2:10:37 | ||
176 | Oriveden Ponnistus (235) | +1:37:57 | Pasi Kiema | 1:36:25 | ||
177 | OL Trollelg (177) | +1:38:04 | Audun Botterud | 1:46:21 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (326) | +1:39:00 | Patrik Backlund | 1:47:09 | ||
179 | Skellefteå OK (110) | +1:39:04 | Magnus Degerman | 1:50:58 | ||
180 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:39:20 | Robert Heczko | 1:52:43 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (117) | +1:39:21 | Mikko Tommola | 1:56:04 | ||
182 | Asker Skiklubb (165) | +1:39:22 | Erik Alsaker | 1:56:10 | ||
183 | OK Alehof (980) | +1:39:25 | Truls Persson | 1:51:23 | ||
184 | Ärla IF (219) | +1:39:31 | Roy Fransson | 1:47:46 | ||
185 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK 2 (1092) | +1:39:39 | Don Staudte | 2:01:52 | ||
186 | Labas Rytas (302) | +1:39:44 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:45:50 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (222) | +1:39:58 | Jari Holm | 1:47:05 | ||
188 | OK Dacke (988) | +1:41:33 | Fredrik Persson | 1:43:21 | ||
189 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (917) | +1:41:39 | Mika Forsblom | 2:01:50 | ||
190 | Navi 2 (64) | +1:42:08 | Janne Ahola | 1:41:11 | ||
191 | Italia (249) | +1:42:11 | Giuseppe Bezzi | 1:43:41 | ||
192 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (241) | +1:42:15 | Antti Turkki | 1:57:33 | ||
193 | Valkeakosken Haka (148) | +1:43:23 | Kari Hillo | 2:06:35 | ||
194 | Lappeen Riento (158) | +1:43:25 | Juha Heimala | 1:51:49 | ||
195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (141) | +1:43:38 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:45:30 | ||
196 | Keuruun Kisailijat (182) | +1:43:43 | Matti Peltola | 1:47:50 | ||
197 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205) | +1:44:52 | Lars Karlsson | 1:56:48 | ||
198 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (195) | +1:45:01 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:50:18 | ||
199 | OK Löftan/IK trenne (983) | +1:45:04 | Magnus Johansson | 1:40:21 | ||
200 | OK Milan (273) | +1:45:27 | Tomas Gustavsson | 1:56:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |