Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Rastikarhut (15) | 47:19 | Heli Jukkola | 47:19 | ||
2 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +7 | Katja Honkala | 47:26 | ||
3 | Halden SK 2 (59) | +10 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 47:29 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (58) | +10 | Laura Hokka | 47:29 | ||
5 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (68) | +12 | Christin Johansson | 47:31 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +19 | Emma Dahlstedt | 47:38 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +21 | Hanna Palm | 47:40 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +27 | Monica Boström | 47:46 | ||
9 | Södertälje Orientering (26) | +27 | Kajsa Guterstam | 47:46 | ||
10 | OK77 (8) | +29 | Brigitte Gruniger | 47:48 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (82) | +30 | Natacha Libo | 47:49 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66) | +30 | Linda Sjögren | 47:49 | ||
13 | Oulaisten Taru (185) | +31 | Katja Rajaniemi | 47:50 | ||
14 | Ärla IF (187) | +31 | Jana Kunsova | 47:50 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +32 | Maria Rantala | 47:51 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +35 | Elina Raijas | 47:54 | ||
17 | Liedon Parma (1) | +38 | Katja Peltola | 47:57 | ||
18 | Pihkaniskat (41) | +38 | Aija Skrastina | 47:57 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +51 | Ulrika Eriksson | 48:10 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (35) | +51 | Magdalena Danielsson | 48:10 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +57 | Katri Kerkola | 48:16 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +1:00 | Johanna Hartvik | 48:19 | ||
23 | Järfälla OK (232) | +1:10 | Louise Göthfors | 48:29 | ||
24 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +1:18 | Lina Svensson | 48:37 | ||
25 | Halden SK (34) | +1:40 | Frauke S Gran | 48:59 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee 4 (320) | +1:53 | Marta Sterbova | 49:12 | ||
27 | Lynx (29) | +2:06 | Elo Saue | 49:25 | ||
28 | Latvia (712) | +2:08 | Susta Ieva | 49:27 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (64) | +2:09 | Salla Lehto | 49:28 | ||
30 | Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143) | +2:20 | Johanna Edin | 49:39 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat (205) | +2:22 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 49:41 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (269) | +2:25 | Aija Koistinen | 49:44 | ||
33 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +2:26 | Tracy Bluett | 49:45 | ||
34 | Ulricehamns OK (603) | +2:28 | Lina Palmér | 49:47 | ||
35 | Suunta 101 2 (100) | +2:31 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 49:50 | ||
36 | Lifjell OL (579) | +2:32 | Karina Nordrum | 49:51 | ||
37 | Skogslöparna-Övik (67) | +2:34 | Camilla Sjöberg | 49:53 | ||
38 | Skellefteå OK (60) | +2:38 | Karin Öhman | 49:57 | ||
39 | Eksjö SOK (183) | +2:38 | Christina Jonsson | 49:57 | ||
40 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (23) | +2:40 | Eva Elfving | 49:59 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +2:42 | Elin Dahlin | 50:01 | ||
42 | IF Thor (52) | +2:42 | Anna Zetterberg | 50:01 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +2:46 | Riikka Kivelä | 50:05 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (27) | +2:47 | Therese Eriksson | 50:06 | ||
45 | Koo-Vee (85) | +2:53 | Pinja Satri | 50:12 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (108) | +2:57 | Maria Pietilä | 50:16 | ||
47 | Suunta 101 (14) | +2:58 | Niina Raatikainen | 50:17 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (22) | +4:01 | Linda Antonsen | 51:20 | ||
49 | NTNUI 2 (62) | +4:05 | Hilde Slördal Conradi | 51:24 | ||
50 | Kungälvs OK (87) | +4:08 | Karolina Norin | 51:27 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (53) | +4:09 | Giedre Voverine | 51:28 | ||
52 | Leksands OK 2 (95) | +4:12 | Malin Andersson | 51:31 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (374) | +4:15 | Kristina Kull | 51:34 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:21 | Sari Saarijärvi | 51:40 | ||
55 | Täby OK (91) | +4:23 | Katrin Hallsten | 51:42 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (28) | +4:24 | Angela Bergström | 51:43 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (30) | +4:24 | Mirka Haataja | 51:43 | ||
58 | Pargas IF 3 (126) | +4:28 | Linnéa Biström | 51:47 | ||
59 | Pargas IF (17) | +4:34 | Ingela Mattsson | 51:53 | ||
60 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +4:36 | Marika Nylund | 51:55 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (90) | +4:41 | Lena Jauhiainen | 52:00 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +5:18 | Mari Väänänen | 52:37 | ||
63 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (136) | +5:35 | Linda Sjögren | 52:54 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (48) | +5:42 | Therese Bergqvist | 53:01 | ||
65 | Lappeen Riento 3 (204) | +5:47 | Maria Salmi | 53:06 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +5:56 | Meri Louhisola | 53:15 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +5:58 | Sanna Malmivirta | 53:17 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (708) | +6:07 | Katarina Libantova | 53:26 | ||
69 | Baekkelagets SK (2) | +6:08 | Kari-Ann Ånensen | 53:27 | ||
70 | Great Britain (114) | +6:08 | Kim Buckley | 53:27 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (46) | +6:09 | Minna Viirimaa | 53:28 | ||
72 | Sundbybergs IK (69) | +6:10 | Annika Lundström | 53:29 | ||
73 | OK TYR (57) | +6:11 | Eva Albinsson | 53:30 | ||
74 | Keuruun Kisailijat (174) | +6:12 | Erja Jokinen | 53:31 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving (616) | +6:13 | Encarna Maturana | 53:32 | ||
76 | IF Thor 2 (76) | +6:15 | Sanna Wallenborg | 53:34 | ||
77 | NTNUI (24) | +6:20 | Ingvild Gjessing | 53:39 | ||
78 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (152) | +6:23 | Andrea Eisl | 53:42 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (44) | +6:24 | Maria Sibileva | 53:43 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +6:25 | Tiina Kivimäki | 53:44 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +6:27 | Jaana Röytiö | 53:46 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 4 (284) | +6:28 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 53:47 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (224) | +6:29 | Rasa Paznokaite | 53:48 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (112) | +6:31 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 53:50 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 3 (97) | +6:32 | Mari Rintanen | 53:51 | ||
86 | Skellefteå OK 2 (163) | +6:35 | Elin Svensson | 53:54 | ||
87 | Sippurasti (158) | +6:36 | Vuokko Suutari | 53:55 | ||
88 | Heming/Njård O-lag (36) | +6:38 | Ragnhil Bråten | 53:57 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +6:38 | Laura Kiiski | 53:57 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK (98) | +6:38 | Rebecka Österberg | 53:57 | ||
91 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (592) | +6:39 | Maria Andersson | 53:58 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 3 (142) | +6:39 | Minna Muranen | 53:58 | ||
93 | Närpes OK (104) | +6:39 | Carina Nordman | 53:58 | ||
94 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (110) | +6:41 | Carina Sundbüe | 54:00 | ||
95 | Delta (191) | +6:44 | Paula Porkka | 54:03 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +6:47 | Virpi Remahl | 54:06 | ||
97 | SOK Viljan (610) | +6:50 | Anna Lernå | 54:09 | ||
98 | Lillomarka O-lag (55) | +6:51 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 54:10 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (40) | +6:52 | Mervi Väisänen | 54:11 | ||
100 | NTNUI 3 (488) | +6:56 | Marianne Braut | 54:15 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +6:57 | Hanna Partanen | 54:16 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 7 (459) | +7:00 | Merja Puromies | 54:19 | ||
103 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (643) | +7:04 | Åsa Vedin | 54:23 | ||
104 | FK Friskus Varberg (56) | +7:16 | Jenny Boberg | 54:35 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 2 (229) | +7:18 | Camilla Pettersson | 54:37 | ||
106 | OK Denseln (208) | +7:26 | Nina Karlsson | 54:45 | ||
107 | Rasti-Nokia (209) | +8:01 | Pirjo Aalto | 55:20 | ||
108 | OK Linne (575) | +8:03 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 55:22 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (45) | +8:06 | Leena-Maija Harju | 55:25 | ||
110 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93) | +8:06 | Tatjana Kostyleva | 55:25 | ||
111 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +8:08 | Maija Hakala | 55:27 | ||
112 | Lauttakylän Luja (404) | +8:16 | Terhi Matintalo | 55:35 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (88) | +8:19 | Marja Joutsen | 55:38 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +8:20 | Bohdana Terova | 55:39 | ||
115 | Närpes OK 2 (368) | +8:20 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 55:39 | ||
116 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +8:34 | Tarja Taulavuori | 55:53 | ||
117 | Great Britain 2 (621) | +8:34 | Hannah Wootton | 55:53 | ||
118 | OK Orion (4) | +8:44 | Malin Svensson | 56:03 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy (160) | +8:51 | Merja Vikström | 56:10 | ||
120 | Rotebro IS (568) | +8:51 | Jenny Eliasson | 56:10 | ||
121 | Ås-NLH Orientering (709) | +8:52 | Line Nybakken | 56:11 | ||
122 | Indre Ostfold OK (339) | +9:00 | Randi Höilland | 56:19 | ||
123 | OK Ilves Tartu (73) | +9:01 | Triin Vask | 56:20 | ||
124 | Pihkaniskat 2 (159) | +9:05 | Päivi Luoma | 56:24 | ||
125 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (128) | +9:12 | Hanna Perkkiö | 56:31 | ||
126 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (138) | +9:14 | Pernilla Eriksson | 56:33 | ||
127 | Farum Tisvilde OK (31) | +9:14 | Maria Höyer | 56:33 | ||
128 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +9:16 | Maria Laitinen | 56:35 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (381) | +9:18 | Paula Hakala | 56:37 | ||
130 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (661) | +9:18 | Lara Prince | 56:37 | ||
131 | Nydalens SK (5) | +9:19 | Stinne Skammelsen | 56:38 | ||
132 | IFK Hedemora OK (63) | +9:19 | Helene Hausner | 56:38 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (122) | +9:19 | Sanna Kurki | 56:38 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut 2 (77) | +9:20 | Anni Kulmala | 56:39 | ||
135 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (169) | +9:22 | Eija Salonen | 56:41 | ||
136 | PAN-Kristianstad (38) | +9:24 | Marie Svensson | 56:43 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 3 (673) | +9:30 | Christine Thompson | 56:49 | ||
138 | IFK Moras OK (602) | +9:32 | Katarina Lövgren | 56:51 | ||
139 | Suunta 101 3 (342) | +9:33 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 56:52 | ||
140 | Sundsvalls OK (6) | +9:34 | Hanna Kosonen | 56:53 | ||
141 | Pargas IF 2 (71) | +9:34 | Raija Rantanen | 56:53 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä (240) | +9:35 | Sari Pajula | 56:54 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (42) | +9:37 | Taija Rauhala | 56:56 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +9:41 | Hanna Pallaspuro | 57:00 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (72) | +9:43 | Katja Kolehmainen | 57:02 | ||
146 | Perhon Kiri (258) | +9:46 | Tatjana Eskolin | 57:05 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (483) | +9:50 | Mervi Anttila | 57:09 | ||
148 | Partek (524) | +9:51 | Schoultz Annika Von | 57:10 | ||
149 | Alfta-Ösa OK (182) | +9:51 | Linda Byström | 57:10 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +9:53 | Heli Savonen | 57:12 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (167) | +9:59 | Annika Lehmivaara | 57:18 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +10:05 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 57:24 | ||
153 | EOL/OK Grip (615) | +10:07 | Erika Jedar | 57:26 | ||
154 | Auran Vannas (216) | +10:10 | Päivi Autio | 57:29 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (429) | +10:11 | Liisa Puhakka | 57:30 | ||
156 | Someron Esa (132) | +10:15 | Tiina Karvonen | 57:34 | ||
157 | Rastikarhut 4 (201) | +10:15 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 57:34 | ||
158 | Hiiumaa OK (116) | +10:26 | Merike Vanjuk | 57:45 | ||
159 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (448) | +10:26 | Mirja Ojanen | 57:45 | ||
160 | Asikkalan Raikas (47) | +10:27 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 57:46 | ||
161 | Toriterassittaret (596) | +10:28 | Heini Saarimäki | 57:47 | ||
162 | Gävle OK (113) | +10:30 | Hanna Aludden | 57:49 | ||
163 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (555) | +10:31 | Sari Lilja | 57:50 | ||
164 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (206) | +10:34 | Katri Mehtälä | 57:53 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK (244) | +10:35 | Sofia Persson | 57:54 | ||
166 | Kfum Örebro OK (563) | +10:35 | Emma Arlebo | 57:54 | ||
167 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (164) | +10:38 | Gunnel Rask | 57:57 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (89) | +10:39 | Satu Lehto | 57:58 | ||
169 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (330) | +10:43 | Mari Katajisto | 58:02 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (172) | +10:45 | Outi Nieminen | 58:04 | ||
171 | Västerås SOK (70) | +10:48 | Karin Jarlekrantz | 58:07 | ||
172 | Delta 2 (188) | +10:54 | Tiina Räikkönen | 58:13 | ||
173 | Perämeren Rasti (272) | +10:57 | Maria Liedes | 58:16 | ||
174 | Hankasalmen Hanka (103) | +11:02 | Arja Nuolioja | 58:21 | ||
175 | Rånäs OK (106) | +11:04 | Marie Ohlin | 58:23 | ||
176 | Mariestads FK/OK (581) | +11:08 | Ulrika Andersson | 58:27 | ||
177 | Koo-Vee 2 (189) | +11:15 | Johanna Niittymäki | 58:34 | ||
178 | Skogslöparna-Övik 2 (312) | +11:28 | Annamaja Svensson | 58:47 | ||
179 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (256) | +11:30 | Ingela Pettersson | 58:49 | ||
180 | Täby OK 2 (212) | +11:30 | Eva Herbert | 58:49 | ||
181 | Delta 3 (285) | +11:36 | Pille Pensa | 58:55 | ||
182 | Rastiketut (161) | +11:39 | Reija Vartiamäki | 58:58 | ||
183 | Rasti-Lukko (102) | +11:39 | Anni Heikkonen | 58:58 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (286) | +11:41 | Karin Skogholm | 59:00 | ||
185 | Laihian Luja (499) | +11:42 | Merja Kuusisto | 59:01 | ||
186 | Lappeen Riento 2 (225) | +11:47 | Riikka Laaksonen | 59:06 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (155) | +11:48 | Eeva Nieminen | 59:07 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK (51) | +11:49 | Yvonne Andersson | 59:08 | ||
189 | IK Ymer (617) | +11:49 | Karin Jogeland | 59:08 | ||
190 | Epilän Esa (99) | +11:50 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 59:09 | ||
191 | OK Denseln 2 (542) | +11:51 | Cecilia Nilsson | 59:10 | ||
192 | Gular IL (591) | +11:51 | Anny Öen | 59:10 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +11:52 | Mari Paganus | 59:11 | ||
194 | Lammin Säkiä (111) | +11:53 | Outi Montonen | 59:12 | ||
195 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (263) | +11:55 | Maarit Korpi | 59:14 | ||
196 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (109) | +11:56 | Lotta Johansson | 59:15 | ||
197 | Vakka-Rasti (199) | +11:56 | Kirsi Laine | 59:15 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +11:58 | Tiina Äijälä | 59:17 | ||
199 | IF Femman (203) | +11:59 | Lena Paxal | 59:18 | ||
200 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (432) | +11:59 | Sanna Laaksonen | 59:18 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |