< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rastivarsat 2 (302) | +33:53 | Kaija Dahlman | 55:49 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +33:54 | Milla Salo | 1:01:05 | ||
203 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (330) | +33:55 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:02:15 | ||
204 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (536) | +33:58 | Noora Rajamäki | 56:55 | ||
205 | Rånäs OK (106) | +34:01 | Annika Svensson | 1:02:00 | ||
206 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (146) | +34:07 | Tiina Turtola | 59:02 | ||
207 | Sippurasti (158) | +34:09 | Hilla Loisa | 1:06:36 | ||
208 | OK Hällen (193) | +34:11 | Sara Björnberg | 56:55 | ||
209 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (140) | +34:17 | Liisa Puhakka | 57:08 | ||
210 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +34:22 | Sari Väänänen | 1:04:09 | ||
211 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (263) | +34:22 | Sanna Keisanen | 1:01:30 | ||
212 | Mariestads FK/OK (581) | +34:25 | Monica Lööf | 1:02:20 | ||
213 | Hankasalmen Hanka (103) | +34:26 | Anne Kihlström | 1:02:27 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat 2 (159) | +34:28 | Inese Kauke | 1:04:26 | ||
215 | Koo-Vee 3 (178) | +34:32 | Katrina Kukkonen | 58:32 | ||
216 | OL Trollelg (582) | +34:41 | Anja Mo Berge | 1:00:58 | ||
217 | Nydalens SK 4 (680) | +34:50 | Maikem Mo | 1:00:42 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (121) | +35:02 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:01:26 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (180) | +35:09 | Anna Junkkaala | 59:36 | ||
220 | Rotebro IS (568) | +35:09 | Nina Ivers | 1:05:21 | ||
221 | Umeå OK (593) | +35:55 | Marina Lågland | 59:51 | ||
222 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (213) | +36:00 | Anniina Kiiltomäki | 58:08 | ||
223 | Suunta-Sepot (122) | +36:43 | Erika Uotila | 1:06:27 | ||
224 | Lynx 3 (372) | +36:53 | Suvi Kujala | 59:47 | ||
225 | Lauttakylän Luja (404) | +36:54 | Anne Sillanpää | 1:07:41 | ||
226 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (429) | +37:01 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 1:05:53 | ||
227 | Delta 7 (310) | +37:02 | Virpi Roine | 58:25 | ||
228 | Navi 2 (200) | +37:12 | Jenny Martikainen | 54:01 | ||
229 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (226) | +37:19 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 53:42 | ||
230 | Laihian Luja 2 (426) | +37:24 | Johanna Pensas | 56:26 | ||
231 | Jönköpings OK/Stigen (606) | +37:29 | Martina Nässlin | 1:03:45 | ||
232 | OK Hällen 2 (648) | +37:45 | Sofia Andersson | 1:00:08 | ||
233 | SK Savo (609) | +37:57 | Seija Nelimarkka | 1:03:05 | ||
234 | Hiisirasti 3 (547) | +38:02 | Reetta Sinisalo | 57:23 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 4 (230) | +38:04 | Anu Uhotoinen | 56:31 | ||
236 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +38:06 | Mari Aarikka | 57:13 | ||
237 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (353) | +38:10 | Merja Runtti | 1:01:03 | ||
238 | Someron Esa (132) | +38:11 | Miia Mikkola | 1:06:59 | ||
239 | Rasti-Perniö (154) | +38:13 | Tiia Grönholm | 57:12 | ||
240 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (148) | +38:14 | Jenni Myllykoski | 1:02:20 | ||
241 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (324) | +38:14 | Kaar Kursukangas-Hourula | 1:00:29 | ||
242 | Rasti-Kurikka (194) | +38:15 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 1:04:52 | ||
243 | EOL/OK Grip (615) | +38:18 | Kristina Fors | 1:07:14 | ||
244 | Perttelin peikot (434) | +38:23 | Päivi Rask | 1:00:34 | ||
245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (145) | +38:35 | Seidi Roine | 1:03:25 | ||
246 | Rasti-Saimaa (177) | +38:36 | Katja Piironen | 1:03:29 | ||
247 | Lynx 6 (693) | +38:39 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:03:04 | ||
248 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (49) | +38:39 | Ulla Munne | 1:04:20 | ||
249 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (128) | +39:16 | Sari Krapu | 1:09:07 | ||
250 | Almby IK (50) | +39:25 | Emma Gabrielsson | 1:03:14 | ||
251 | Valkeakosken Haka (277) | +39:25 | Arja Nurminen | 58:36 | ||
252 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (640) | +39:32 | Caroline Westbom | 1:01:19 | ||
253 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (301) | +39:35 | Eija Sillanpää | 1:00:27 | ||
254 | OK Alehof (567) | +39:37 | Lotta Nilsson | 1:01:27 | ||
255 | Toriterassittaret (596) | +39:39 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:08:14 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (382) | +39:47 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:01:51 | ||
257 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (412) | +39:48 | Päivi Vaini | 1:02:03 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (439) | +39:49 | Johanna Hyvönen | 1:05:20 | ||
259 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (349) | +39:49 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 1:03:49 | ||
260 | Väsby OK (599) | +39:54 | Åsa Ölwegård | 1:05:48 | ||
261 | Hiiumaa OK (116) | +39:56 | Anu Saue | 1:08:33 | ||
262 | Skogslöparna-Övik 2 (312) | +39:59 | Susanne Näsström | 1:07:34 | ||
263 | Tuumin Siskokset (214) | +40:17 | Maija Tuumi | 1:02:41 | ||
264 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (365) | +40:24 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 1:07:26 | ||
265 | Ärla IF 2 (651) | +40:43 | Helena Borg | 1:00:01 | ||
266 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (249) | +40:53 | Mervi Salo | 1:05:31 | ||
267 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (539) | +41:06 | Pauliina Karjalainen | 1:05:41 | ||
268 | OK Älvsjö Örby (571) | +41:11 | Margareta Wadin | 1:02:44 | ||
269 | Västerås SOK 2 (540) | +41:14 | Berit Gunnarsson | 59:06 | ||
270 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (292) | +41:15 | Maria Sundström | 1:03:44 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (701) | +41:44 | Maria Lahtinen | 1:05:51 | ||
272 | IK Falken (299) | +41:46 | Gunilla Björklund | 56:38 | ||
273 | IF Åland (517) | +41:50 | Ulrika Sneitz | 1:04:00 | ||
274 | Värska OK Peko (231) | +42:00 | Sirli Parm | 55:26 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 6 (363) | +42:07 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:00:42 | ||
276 | Heming/Njård O-lag 2 (622) | +42:10 | Astrid Waaler Kaas Kaas | 1:05:21 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (266) | +42:13 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 59:17 | ||
278 | Närpes OK 2 (368) | +42:26 | Heidi Norrgrann | 1:13:09 | ||
279 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (319) | +42:31 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:08:53 | ||
280 | OK Milan (576) | +42:33 | Anna Lindh | 1:09:27 | ||
281 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (260) | +42:37 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:04:01 | ||
282 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (346) | +42:39 | Carina Nyberg | 1:08:01 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (411) | +42:42 | Katja Iivonen | 1:08:36 | ||
284 | Kfum Örebro OK (563) | +42:45 | Birgitta Arlebo | 1:11:13 | ||
285 | Pihkaniskat 4 (355) | +42:48 | Laura Tolvanen | 58:54 | ||
286 | Liedon Parma 5 (243) | +42:56 | Riitta Kolkkala | 1:04:26 | ||
287 | OK Raseborg (304) | +42:56 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:04:50 | ||
288 | Rapex (340) | +42:59 | Pirjo Koivula | 1:09:29 | ||
289 | Oulaisten Taru (185) | +43:00 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 1:21:32 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (237) | +43:00 | Tanja Sällinen | 1:05:11 | ||
291 | Innotiimi (234) | +43:05 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:02:43 | ||
292 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (598) | +43:09 | Marie Öhman | 1:08:00 | ||
293 | OK Skogshjortarna (589) | +43:09 | Sandra Andersson | 1:02:31 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (255) | +43:10 | Suvi Niemi | 1:07:34 | ||
295 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (147) | +43:12 | Madeleine Rystedt | 1:03:53 | ||
296 | Turengin Sarastus (344) | +43:27 | Leena Ojala | 1:00:53 | ||
297 | Delta 9 (703) | +43:33 | Irene Tikkala | 1:04:41 | ||
298 | Partek (524) | +43:34 | Tarja Bergström | 1:12:46 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut 4 (201) | +43:58 | Milla Lanne | 1:12:46 | ||
300 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (179) | +44:01 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:04:55 | ||
301 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +44:12 | Ulla Kaukinen | 56:41 | ||
302 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (395) | +44:13 | Katja Perä | 1:03:06 | ||
303 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (139) | +44:15 | Reija Helkkula | 1:02:48 | ||
304 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (130) | +44:17 | Niina Taimisto | 1:07:12 | ||
305 | Savon Rasti (195) | +44:21 | Katja Kaukonen | 1:02:18 | ||
306 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (432) | +44:21 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:11:25 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +44:21 | Katja Laurila | 56:10 | ||
308 | OK Orient (245) | +44:22 | Jessica Åkermarck | 1:01:52 | ||
309 | Epilän Esa 2 (329) | +44:45 | Outi Simola | 1:01:16 | ||
310 | IF Femman 4 (336) | +44:52 | Svea Nojonen | 59:28 | ||
311 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (314) | +44:58 | Raita Rintanen | 1:10:04 | ||
312 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (683) | +45:02 | Piia Nieminen | 1:03:20 | ||
313 | Kuortaneen Kunto (278) | +45:07 | Kati Rantoja | 58:34 | ||
314 | Savon Suunta (217) | +45:38 | Eija Westerlund | 1:08:15 | ||
315 | Pargas IF 5 (367) | +45:41 | Susanna Lönnberg | 1:02:41 | ||
316 | SK Savo 2 (639) | +45:45 | Ritva Partanen | 1:03:16 | ||
317 | IK Ymer (617) | +45:49 | Odelberg Sara | 1:13:03 | ||
318 | Liedon Parma 3 (79) | +45:50 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:02:36 | ||
319 | JMFC (252) | +45:51 | Minna Ahlfors | 1:09:54 | ||
320 | Rasti-Pielinen (220) | +45:52 | Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | 1:08:13 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (279) | +45:53 | Sari Vääränen | 1:00:18 | ||
322 | Nastolan Terä (241) | +46:02 | Maija Walden | 1:04:14 | ||
323 | Lammin Säkiä (111) | +46:04 | Anne Jouppi | 1:13:14 | ||
324 | Naavaparrat (573) | +46:10 | Tiina Ilkka | 1:08:46 | ||
325 | Perhon Kiri 2 (478) | +46:20 | Eliisa Pannula | 1:08:04 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 4 (283) | +46:25 | Johanna Ruusunen | 1:04:38 | ||
327 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +46:48 | Annika Hemmilä | 1:05:40 | ||
328 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (233) | +47:05 | Heli Koskinen | 1:04:09 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +47:35 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 1:04:12 | ||
330 | Iisu (604) | +47:44 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:05:01 | ||
331 | Dalaportens OL (607) | +47:47 | Camilla Älvegran | 1:11:45 | ||
332 | Västerås SOK 3 (652) | +47:47 | Eva Karlsson | 1:10:19 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (453) | +47:51 | Susanna Hyytiä | 1:05:41 | ||
334 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (414) | +47:53 | Linda Jauhiainen | 1:09:52 | ||
335 | Kauhajoen Karhu (306) | +48:27 | Heini Ojala | 1:00:49 | ||
336 | Puolangan Ryhti (531) | +48:44 | Anna Seppänen | 1:06:20 | ||
337 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (484) | +48:47 | Anne Pollari | 1:08:28 | ||
338 | Suunta 2000 (303) | +48:49 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 1:02:42 | ||
339 | Kyrös Rasti (371) | +48:51 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 1:01:30 | ||
340 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +49:00 | Kati Mourujärvi | 1:14:55 | ||
341 | Suunta 101 4 (144) | +49:01 | Johanna Saarivaara | 1:08:25 | ||
342 | Navi 3 (251) | +49:03 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:09:50 | ||
343 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (297) | +49:04 | Marika Karru | 1:03:07 | ||
344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (300) | +49:08 | Erja Raiko | 1:06:32 | ||
345 | Teuvan Rivakka (239) | +49:09 | Helena Soinila | 57:09 | ||
346 | OK M.A.R.U. (259) | +49:11 | Kristy Sinirand | 1:08:08 | ||
347 | Rastikarhut 5 (316) | +49:12 | Oili Jakobsson | 1:06:03 | ||
348 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (638) | +49:13 | Virpi Kujala | 1:05:47 | ||
349 | Lohimaan Rasti (280) | +49:14 | Päivi Määttä | 1:13:50 | ||
350 | Siikaisten Sisu (250) | +49:22 | Ilaisa Kallio | 1:11:52 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 3 (224) | +49:23 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:21:57 | ||
352 | Someron Esa 2 (327) | +49:24 | Merja Tamminen | 1:08:30 | ||
353 | Porvoon Urheilijat (326) | +49:27 | Terese Haglund | 1:06:14 | ||
354 | Akilles Ok (295) | +49:42 | Erica Roselius | 1:06:15 | ||
355 | IF Femman 5 (548) | +49:46 | Annika Strandberg | 1:12:02 | ||
356 | Suomussalmen Rasti (305) | +49:57 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:12:46 | ||
357 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (448) | +50:09 | Seija Kallio | 1:18:46 | ||
358 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (271) | +50:10 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:01:26 | ||
359 | Vallan Suunta (390) | +50:11 | Milka Antila | 1:02:52 | ||
360 | Järfälla OK 2 (632) | +50:25 | Lina Berglund | 1:04:51 | ||
361 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (352) | +50:26 | Riikka Haarasilta | 1:02:40 | ||
362 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (202) | +50:31 | Inka Pyy | 1:02:50 | ||
363 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (364) | +50:36 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:09:14 | ||
364 | Laitasaaren Veto (464) | +50:40 | Saija Lappalainen | 1:01:51 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +50:43 | Satu Ternola | 1:14:16 | ||
366 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (514) | +50:45 | Mari Valtonen | 1:11:30 | ||
367 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (419) | +50:46 | Liisa Komulainen | 1:09:20 | ||
368 | Perttelin peikot 2 (634) | +50:49 | Mia Laine | 1:14:48 | ||
369 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (265) | +51:02 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:10:47 | ||
370 | Rasti 88 (347) | +51:27 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:03:44 | ||
371 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (328) | +51:31 | Irja Petterqvist | 1:13:02 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (442) | +51:33 | Jutta Ratilainen | 1:09:42 | ||
373 | Järfälla OK 3 (662) | +51:35 | Märta Johansson | 1:06:57 | ||
374 | SK Savo 3 (667) | +51:43 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:16:45 | ||
375 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (472) | +51:44 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:06:33 | ||
376 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (267) | +51:48 | Katja Sällinen | 1:18:48 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +52:16 | Terhi Karisalmi | 59:34 | ||
378 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (649) | +52:38 | Karin Axelsson | 57:20 | ||
379 | Saarijärven Pullistus (282) | +52:53 | Arja Niskakangas | 1:06:49 | ||
380 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (550) | +53:08 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:18:58 | ||
381 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (413) | +53:09 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:10:25 | ||
382 | Kangasala SK 7 (698) | +53:16 | Tuire Järvinen | 1:11:15 | ||
383 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (555) | +53:25 | Lotta Huhta | 1:21:57 | ||
384 | IF Femman 6 (691) | +53:27 | Bodil Fred | 1:10:15 | ||
385 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (315) | +53:35 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:02:02 | ||
386 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (281) | +53:44 | Maaret Saarela | 1:09:22 | ||
387 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (375) | +53:47 | Kirsti Holttinen | 1:16:34 | ||
388 | Norrköpings AIS (218) | +53:53 | Karin Berggren | 1:20:14 | ||
389 | Säyneisen Salpa (318) | +54:14 | Katja Halonen | 1:18:38 | ||
390 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (427) | +54:14 | Helena Kanste | 1:06:16 | ||
391 | Suosmeren Salpa (614) | +54:34 | Pia Luovula | 1:07:10 | ||
392 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (257) | +54:43 | Veera Vanhanen | 1:02:37 | ||
393 | Ballerup OK (107) | +54:48 | Irene Andersen | 1:12:44 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jyry (293) | +54:48 | Jaana Norola | 1:06:48 | ||
395 | Hiisirasti 5 (509) | +54:51 | 1:11:02 | |||
396 | VTT Energia (416) | +54:51 | Bettina Lemström | 1:13:55 | ||
397 | Suunta 101 5 (422) | +55:12 | Helena Huikko | 1:14:07 | ||
398 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (516) | +55:13 | Titta Hagelin | 1:14:07 | ||
399 | Rastihaukat (321) | +55:16 | Eeva Tanska | 1:02:40 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 5 (551) | +55:17 | Orvokki Purola | 1:07:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |