Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Liedon Parma (1) | 2:15:46 | Anniina Paronen | 47:31 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +34 | Kirsi Boström | 49:58 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +3:44 | Annika Viilo | 49:48 | ||
4 | Halden SK (34) | +3:54 | Käthi Widler | 49:43 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +4:10 | Karin Hellman | 50:51 | ||
6 | Södertälje Orientering (26) | +7:43 | Jenny Pålsson | 50:48 | ||
7 | OK77 (8) | +7:49 | Bodil Holmström | 53:00 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +7:55 | Lucie Böhm | 55:34 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +8:39 | Vroni König-Salmi | 46:57 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (15) | +10:45 | Tiina Jukkola | 52:13 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (17) | +10:58 | Sanna Nymalm | 52:07 | ||
12 | Ulricehamns OK (603) | +11:56 | Stina Grenholm | 50:12 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66) | +11:59 | Carolin Jonasson | 51:52 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +12:21 | Riitta Mattila | 51:35 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +12:27 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 55:35 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (58) | +12:51 | Mia Junnola | 57:36 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (30) | +15:03 | Marika Mikkola | 48:15 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +15:46 | Helena Sönsteröd | 54:59 | ||
19 | IF Thor (52) | +16:19 | Lin Thorsell | 56:09 | ||
20 | Baekkelagets SK (2) | +16:42 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 54:41 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (59) | +16:43 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 50:55 | ||
22 | Ronneby OK (44) | +16:45 | Barbara Baczek | 51:38 | ||
23 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +16:52 | Christina Smedberg | 54:53 | ||
24 | OK Orion (4) | +16:55 | Jenny Wallsten | 55:00 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +16:59 | Astra Francke | 53:01 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +17:04 | Annika Björk | 1:00:05 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (19) | +18:24 | Satu Mäkitammi | 52:12 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +18:24 | Inga Dambe | 56:32 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK (5) | +19:53 | Olesen Anne Konring | 52:12 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (374) | +19:59 | Camilla Berglund | 59:53 | ||
31 | Heming/Njård O-lag (36) | +20:00 | Signe Arnesen | 55:34 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +20:01 | Johanna Seppinen | 59:25 | ||
33 | Sundsvalls OK (6) | +20:03 | Karin Noborn | 50:06 | ||
34 | Leksands OK (48) | +20:08 | Maria Junevik | 55:48 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (51) | +20:12 | Sara Lundblad | 52:12 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (183) | +20:15 | Renata Misiunaite | 55:55 | ||
37 | Lynx (29) | +21:02 | Teresa Kollanen | 57:08 | ||
38 | NTNUI (24) | +21:04 | Ellen Moen | 59:07 | ||
39 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (68) | +21:04 | Emma Tryggeson | 56:45 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (35) | +21:05 | Malin Nilsson | 57:05 | ||
41 | IFK Hedemora OK (63) | +21:58 | Jenny James | 53:08 | ||
42 | Asikkalan Raikas (47) | +21:59 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 53:15 | ||
43 | FK Friskus Varberg (56) | +22:01 | Helena Andersson | 52:20 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (27) | +22:04 | Wilma Rudzenkaite | 1:00:04 | ||
45 | Suunta 101 (14) | +22:05 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:01:32 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +22:11 | Ruth Vaher | 51:41 | ||
47 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93) | +22:14 | Tatjana Jaksonova | 52:35 | ||
48 | Suunta 101 2 (100) | +22:21 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 58:39 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +22:50 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 56:07 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (42) | +23:22 | Satu Salorinne | 55:00 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (23) | +23:27 | Karin Elfving | 57:29 | ||
52 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (110) | +23:52 | Maria Kleijn | 52:11 | ||
53 | Lifjell OL (579) | +24:42 | Sigrid S. Torp | 56:24 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (22) | +24:44 | Barbara Schultess | 58:53 | ||
55 | Koo-Vee (85) | +24:44 | Vendula Klechova | 56:27 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (208) | +24:45 | Viktoria Petré | 55:49 | ||
57 | Skogslöparna-Övik (67) | +24:52 | Karin Arvidsson | 1:00:23 | ||
58 | Great Britain (114) | +24:52 | Jenny Whitehead | 56:40 | ||
59 | Sundbybergs IK (69) | +25:05 | Anna Falk | 56:07 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (71) | +25:19 | Sari Koskinen | 55:58 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +25:29 | Lila Harjamäki | 58:31 | ||
62 | SOK Viljan (610) | +25:35 | Maria Rindstig | 57:27 | ||
63 | PAN-Kristianstad (38) | +25:41 | Sara Svensson | 55:51 | ||
64 | Täby OK (91) | +26:32 | Eva Hallsten | 57:36 | ||
65 | Skellefteå OK (60) | +26:35 | Charlotta Isacsson | 59:59 | ||
66 | Latvia (712) | +26:37 | 1:02:29 | |||
67 | OK TYR (57) | +26:39 | Helena Andersson | 58:16 | ||
68 | Pihkaniskat (41) | +26:40 | Anne Kataja | 1:04:31 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (108) | +26:40 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:01:55 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (53) | +26:46 | Carina Lauri | 1:00:47 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (40) | +26:47 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 1:02:53 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (90) | +26:55 | Leila Seppänen | 59:56 | ||
73 | IF Thor 2 (76) | +28:05 | Anna Karin Olm | 59:55 | ||
74 | Järfälla OK (232) | +28:30 | Sofia Pålsson | 55:31 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (46) | +30:15 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:02:08 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (72) | +30:15 | Anu Äijälä | 1:00:12 | ||
77 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (138) | +30:17 | Jeanette Enckell | 1:01:16 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (187) | +30:58 | Emma Andersson | 1:00:13 | ||
79 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +31:46 | Anna Larsson | 1:05:36 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +31:58 | Päivi Malmi | 1:03:16 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +31:58 | Hanna Romppanen | 1:03:09 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (95) | +32:00 | Johanna Isaksson | 1:01:13 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento 3 (204) | +32:02 | Riikka Rauhala | 1:03:14 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (112) | +32:14 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:08:12 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (62) | +32:18 | Anja Mattic | 1:05:50 | ||
86 | Pargas IF 3 (126) | +33:00 | Jeannette Aumo | 1:03:01 | ||
87 | Farum Tisvilde OK (31) | +33:02 | Tenna Nörgaard | 1:04:13 | ||
88 | Västerås SOK (70) | +33:06 | Anna Thomasdotter | 1:04:43 | ||
89 | Kangasniemen Kalske (80) | +33:10 | Silja Tarvonen | 56:36 | ||
90 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +33:56 | Merja Kallikari | 1:09:52 | ||
91 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (152) | +33:56 | Hanna Siitonen | 1:08:00 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +34:26 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:03:37 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (45) | +35:07 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:04:39 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (269) | +35:30 | Marika Piironen | 1:13:25 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (229) | +35:36 | Ann Granqvist | 1:13:37 | ||
96 | Kungälvs OK (87) | +35:56 | Josefina Norin | 1:07:51 | ||
97 | Tullinge SK 2 (167) | +36:09 | Åsa Johansson | 1:06:13 | ||
98 | Keravan Urheilijat (16) | +37:16 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:00:41 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 3 (97) | +37:21 | Henna Tasanen | 1:11:26 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (88) | +37:23 | Laura Koivisto | 1:06:31 | ||
101 | Koo-Vee 2 (189) | +37:23 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:04:18 | ||
102 | Uddevalla OK (149) | +37:27 | Anna Nordh | 57:17 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut 2 (77) | +39:09 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 1:04:42 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (89) | +39:11 | Saara Turkka | 1:02:18 | ||
105 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +39:52 | Monika Byström | 1:10:44 | ||
106 | Halden SK 3 (92) | +40:04 | Jenny Christensson | 59:51 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy (160) | +40:59 | Aino-Maria Hirvi | 1:05:41 | ||
108 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (81) | +41:57 | Mari Siren | 1:04:39 | ||
109 | IF Thor 3 (666) | +41:57 | Anna Sander | 1:05:32 | ||
110 | OK Rodhen/OK Roslagen (211) | +42:03 | Sofia Söllvander | 1:02:59 | ||
111 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (643) | +42:20 | Carina Persson | 1:06:50 | ||
112 | Navi (127) | +42:38 | Salla Muotka | 1:01:55 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (28) | +42:39 | Hanna Höij | 1:05:23 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +42:46 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:05:21 | ||
115 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +42:58 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:06:19 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +42:59 | Aino Sillanpää | 1:11:50 | ||
117 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +43:09 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:05:08 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK (98) | +43:11 | Mia Eliasson | 1:07:25 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +43:13 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 1:06:54 | ||
120 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (307) | +43:15 | Sanna Huuki | 1:04:28 | ||
121 | Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143) | +43:17 | Elena Andersson | 1:06:02 | ||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat (174) | +43:34 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:05:28 | ||
123 | Epilän Esa (99) | +43:43 | Aija Nuolioja | 1:04:29 | ||
124 | Delta (191) | +43:48 | Katja Karvinen | 1:13:59 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (483) | +43:48 | Asta Flöjt | 1:13:10 | ||
126 | Köping Kolsva OK (557) | +43:50 | Karin Elgh | 1:06:38 | ||
127 | OK Ilves Tartu (73) | +44:04 | Marje Venelaine | 1:13:27 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +44:05 | Ellen Aure | 1:13:05 | ||
129 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (136) | +44:32 | Linda Carlsson | 1:14:42 | ||
130 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +44:35 | Sanna Niemi | 1:06:50 | ||
131 | IF Femman (203) | +44:42 | Nina Helgas | 1:06:18 | ||
132 | OK Linne (575) | +44:42 | Kristin Säterberg | 1:09:20 | ||
133 | Köping Kolsva OK 2 (628) | +44:43 | Linnea Tall | 1:08:36 | ||
134 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (256) | +44:44 | Annika Bygden | 1:08:05 | ||
135 | Lapuan Virkiä (240) | +44:48 | Johanna Herttua | 1:07:34 | ||
136 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +44:57 | Jenni Siponen | 1:07:50 | ||
137 | OK Denseln 2 (542) | +45:10 | Susanne Olsson | 1:07:15 | ||
138 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (661) | +45:17 | Anna Wallén | 1:08:15 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +46:04 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 1:15:22 | ||
140 | Perhon Kiri (258) | +46:17 | Tiina Alanko | 1:09:11 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (205) | +46:28 | Tiina Aalto | 1:12:00 | ||
142 | Kristinehamns OK (124) | +46:30 | Sara Johansson | 1:10:01 | ||
143 | Jönköpings OK/Stigen (606) | +46:37 | Karin Öhlin | 58:32 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +46:43 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:06:13 | ||
145 | Närpes OK (104) | +46:47 | Johanna Svedström | 1:11:17 | ||
146 | Rasti-Nokia (209) | +46:58 | Maria Nieminen | 1:12:33 | ||
147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +47:24 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:08:15 | ||
148 | Alfta-Ösa OK (182) | +47:40 | Ylva Ericsson | 1:08:39 | ||
149 | Kymin Suunnistajat (64) | +47:44 | Ulla Lehto | 1:19:37 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat 2 (159) | +47:50 | Helena Mäkelä | 1:02:46 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +47:55 | Hanna Ketamo | 1:04:09 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 3 (142) | +48:09 | Heli Haakana | 1:17:39 | ||
153 | IFK Moras OK (602) | +48:12 | Stina Strömstedt | 1:04:04 | ||
154 | Täby OK 2 (212) | +48:28 | Lena Wallén | 1:10:25 | ||
155 | Auran Vannas (216) | +49:20 | Leena Miettinen | 1:08:45 | ||
156 | Rastiketut (161) | +49:23 | Heini Rantoja | 1:10:58 | ||
157 | Savon Rasti (195) | +49:56 | Katri Saavalainen | 54:59 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (140) | +50:13 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:05:20 | ||
159 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (253) | +50:16 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:05:50 | ||
160 | Great Britain 2 (621) | +50:28 | Sarah Pattinson | 1:11:50 | ||
161 | OK Kåre (96) | +50:40 | Ulrika Jansson | 1:10:24 | ||
162 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (82) | +51:03 | Anna Lidström | 1:19:22 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka (194) | +51:26 | Anne Välikorpi | 1:02:35 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +51:29 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:06:59 | ||
165 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (592) | +51:31 | Celia Svedhem | 1:21:51 | ||
166 | Gävle OK (113) | +51:33 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:16:01 | ||
167 | Långvikens OK (223) | +51:35 | Matilda Löfgren | 1:08:40 | ||
168 | Umeå OK (593) | +51:35 | Sara Timner | 1:05:04 | ||
169 | OK Hällen (193) | +51:37 | Eriksson Ulrika Lind | 1:06:50 | ||
170 | Laihian Luja (499) | +51:49 | Anna Erving | 1:08:08 | ||
171 | Hiisirasti 3 (547) | +52:36 | Edith Madalik | 1:03:58 | ||
172 | Rasti-Lukko (102) | +52:41 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:15:18 | ||
173 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (101) | +53:46 | Haarup Tina Overgaard | 1:09:41 | ||
174 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (262) | +53:46 | Sofie Åberg | 1:14:01 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (170) | +53:52 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:10:17 | ||
176 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (147) | +54:00 | Ulrika Norberg | 1:00:12 | ||
177 | Suomusjärven Sisu (235) | +54:00 | Outi Erkkilä | 1:10:24 | ||
178 | Perämeren Rasti (272) | +54:02 | Johanna Orava | 1:13:25 | ||
179 | Sippurasti (158) | +54:03 | Mari Puhakka | 1:09:18 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (155) | +54:07 | Riitta Mähönen | 1:09:42 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (273) | +54:19 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:14:01 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 3 (665) | +54:21 | 1:13:42 | |||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (172) | +54:31 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:19:14 | ||
184 | Ås-NLH Orientering (709) | +54:47 | Astrid Wangensteen | 1:23:12 | ||
185 | Hankasalmen Hanka (103) | +54:50 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:09:48 | ||
186 | Suunta 101 3 (342) | +54:52 | Varpu Savolainen | 1:18:05 | ||
187 | Pargas IF 4 (181) | +55:07 | Henna Alexandersson | 1:12:16 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (330) | +55:09 | Marja Taanila | 1:10:38 | ||
189 | Delta 2 (188) | +55:12 | Susan Engblom | 1:12:37 | ||
190 | Suunta-Sepot (122) | +55:20 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:08:01 | ||
191 | Rånäs OK (106) | +55:22 | Lotta Högberg | 1:10:45 | ||
192 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +55:55 | Pirjo Holappa | 1:10:57 | ||
193 | Koo-Vee 4 (320) | +56:03 | Janna Satri | 1:18:30 | ||
194 | Ärla IF 2 (651) | +56:03 | Karin Lundberg | 1:04:44 | ||
195 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (263) | +56:08 | Terhi Kujala | 1:11:10 | ||
196 | EOL/OK Grip (615) | +56:13 | Anna Schweitz | 1:07:19 | ||
197 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (169) | +56:19 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:18:12 | ||
198 | Rastikarhut 3 (105) | +56:42 | Satu Marila | 1:16:50 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (353) | +58:17 | Elina Runtti | 1:09:31 | ||
200 | Almby IK (50) | +58:26 | Katarina Persson | 1:08:25 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |