< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Paimion Rasti 5 (378) | +2:16:51 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:45:46 | ||
402 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (419) | +2:16:56 | Anu Pirhonen | 1:53:45 | ||
403 | VTT Energia (416) | +2:16:59 | Hanna Huotari | 1:39:17 | ||
404 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (437) | +2:17:26 | Tiina Riikonen | 1:21:51 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (413) | +2:17:33 | Sanna Seppänen | 1:44:30 | ||
406 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (429) | +2:17:38 | Piia Ivakko | 1:39:24 | ||
407 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (472) | +2:17:40 | Anne Pouttu | 1:46:21 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (515) | +2:17:53 | Marketta Savelainen | 1:16:43 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +2:18:21 | Ritva Keravuo | 1:38:14 | ||
410 | Vallan Suunta (390) | +2:18:23 | Outi Priia | 1:58:45 | ||
411 | Indre Ostfold OK (339) | +2:18:29 | Unni K Svendsen | 1:46:49 | ||
412 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (638) | +2:18:34 | Seija Ojala | 1:46:53 | ||
413 | Vetelin Urheilijat (287) | +2:18:51 | Tuija Karvonen | 1:33:46 | ||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (704) | +2:18:55 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:15:25 | ||
415 | Rasti E4 (475) | +2:20:43 | Satu Korhonen | 1:45:15 | ||
416 | Lahden Taimi (528) | +2:20:46 | Eija Juutilainen | 1:33:36 | ||
417 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (482) | +2:20:49 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:27:28 | ||
418 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:20:58 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:34:23 | ||
419 | Suosmeren Salpa (614) | +2:21:02 | Katri Kiviluoma | 1:40:21 | ||
420 | Viitasaaren Suunta (242) | +2:21:03 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:25:24 | ||
421 | Rastivarsat 3 (655) | +2:21:20 | Anneli Laine | 1:36:44 | ||
422 | OK Botnia 3 (654) | +2:21:23 | Heidi Enlund | 1:27:14 | ||
423 | IK Falken 2 (435) | +2:21:28 | Marina Barkar | 1:30:21 | ||
424 | IF Minken (190) | +2:21:33 | Ghita Lindholm | 1:41:16 | ||
425 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (265) | +2:21:51 | Taija Antikainen | 1:49:10 | ||
426 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (388) | +2:22:00 | Heli Valtonen | 1:28:21 | ||
427 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +2:22:20 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:27:10 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (697) | +2:22:54 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:27:20 | ||
429 | Toivosen Flikat (350) | +2:22:56 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:18:56 | ||
430 | Liedon Parma 4 (276) | +2:23:04 | Eija Sulavuori | 1:35:58 | ||
431 | Salon Vilpas (400) | +2:23:20 | Pirjo Kikioja | 1:18:57 | ||
432 | Malax IF (219) | +2:24:01 | Jaana Holmlund | 1:32:56 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 (303) | +2:24:04 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:47:20 | ||
434 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +2:24:14 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:43:34 | ||
435 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (458) | +2:24:52 | Mirva Hyvärinen | 1:39:37 | ||
436 | Rasti-Hyry (533) | +2:25:08 | Anu Roimela | 1:28:23 | ||
437 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:25:13 | Tarja Ikonen | 1:37:59 | ||
438 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (608) | +2:26:15 | Hannele Sivén | 1:21:53 | ||
439 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (308) | +2:26:32 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:34:37 | ||
440 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (469) | +2:27:07 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:28:32 | ||
441 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (516) | +2:27:12 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 1:55:43 | ||
442 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (402) | +2:27:40 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:49:56 | ||
443 | Konneveden Urheilijat (508) | +2:27:47 | Minna Häyrinen | 1:33:36 | ||
444 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (679) | +2:27:48 | Päivi Malkamäki | 1:43:03 | ||
445 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (247) | +2:27:56 | Janna Hänninen | 1:42:36 | ||
446 | Piikkiön Kehitys (313) | +2:28:17 | Heidi Laine | 1:45:40 | ||
447 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (396) | +2:28:18 | Tuula Kananen | 1:36:46 | ||
448 | Haukiputaan Heitto (476) | +2:28:19 | Tanja Väisänen | 1:29:02 | ||
449 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (546) | +2:28:28 | Satu Finnilä | 1:41:05 | ||
450 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (550) | +2:28:30 | Sanna-Kaisa Viholainen | 1:41:51 | ||
451 | Navi 3 (251) | +2:28:31 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:48:28 | ||
452 | Alavieskan Viri (572) | +2:28:37 | Liisa Rasmus | 1:27:21 | ||
453 | Päijät-Rasti (333) | +2:28:38 | Katja Kallioinen | 1:43:47 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (706) | +2:28:50 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:33:55 | ||
455 | Rapex (340) | +2:29:45 | Tiina Aikio | 2:12:08 | ||
456 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (424) | +2:29:47 | Tarja Lajunen | 1:48:21 | ||
457 | OMG (584) | +2:30:01 | Erja Ervonen | 1:21:02 | ||
458 | Kemiön Kiilat (564) | +2:30:09 | Leena Hagsberg | 1:21:17 | ||
459 | Perhon Kiri 2 (478) | +2:30:19 | Anne Pannula | 1:58:46 | ||
460 | IF Brahe 2 (538) | +2:30:41 | Annika Yliaho | 1:36:54 | ||
461 | Paimion Rasti 6 (291) | +2:31:20 | Airi Sipponen | 1:27:39 | ||
462 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (532) | +2:31:42 | Tanja Nissinen | 1:27:23 | ||
463 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (446) | +2:31:54 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:26:18 | ||
464 | Rånäs OK 2 (642) | +2:31:59 | Maria Svensson | 1:27:45 | ||
465 | Lillukka-team (465) | +2:32:13 | Kaija Hukka | 1:21:48 | ||
466 | Laihian Luja 3 (545) | +2:32:42 | Terhi Tyynelä | 1:44:41 | ||
467 | Gular IL (591) | +2:32:52 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:41:41 | ||
468 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (448) | +2:33:24 | Minna Plihtari | 1:53:28 | ||
469 | Pihkaniskat 6 (452) | +2:33:26 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 1:41:38 | ||
470 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (454) | +2:33:29 | Merja Myllys | 1:22:00 | ||
471 | Tarpian Suunta (415) | +2:33:53 | Tuija Olli | 1:34:15 | ||
472 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (274) | +2:34:40 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 1:36:31 | ||
473 | Porvoon Urheilijat (326) | +2:34:49 | Pirjo Vesterbacka | 1:56:24 | ||
474 | Sauvon Urheilijat (444) | +2:34:57 | Anne Raunio | 1:42:49 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (453) | +2:35:01 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:37:30 | ||
476 | Siikaisten Sisu (250) | +2:35:19 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 1:43:43 | ||
477 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (683) | +2:35:42 | Tarja Hanttu | 1:56:21 | ||
478 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (128) | +2:36:00 | Anita Suotula | 1:47:57 | ||
479 | NCS-Sport (496) | +2:36:27 | Tiina Mukkala | 1:27:11 | ||
480 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (357) | +2:36:55 | Anu Pukki | 1:18:53 | ||
481 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (423) | +2:37:21 | Pälvi Suokas | 1:41:29 | ||
482 | IF Femman 4 (336) | +2:37:50 | Herje Aibast | 1:50:34 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 7 (474) | +2:37:56 | Reetta Vartiainen | 1:38:58 | ||
484 | Hiisirasti 5 (509) | +2:37:56 | 1:49:27 | |||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (227) | +2:38:03 | Maija Kerkola | 1:21:11 | ||
486 | Espoon Akilles (523) | +2:38:44 | Teija Sahlström | 1:44:37 | ||
487 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (228) | +2:39:11 | Ulla Lindqvist | 1:47:50 | ||
488 | Viittovat Venlat (605) | +2:39:14 | Raija Huhdanmäki | 1:28:33 | ||
489 | Pihkaniskat 7 (699) | +2:39:40 | Eija Lehtomäki | 1:52:36 | ||
490 | Kangasala SK 5 (551) | +2:39:52 | Paula Parttula | 1:35:54 | ||
491 | Delta 10 (705) | +2:40:20 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:48:05 | ||
492 | Ballerup OK (107) | +2:40:31 | Diana Andersen | 1:48:42 | ||
493 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (689) | +2:40:32 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:15:28 | ||
494 | Koo-Vee 6 (694) | +2:40:50 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:21:27 | ||
495 | Sulkava 2003 (460) | +2:41:12 | Marja Repo | 1:36:55 | ||
496 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (514) | +2:41:43 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 1:21:19 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (392) | +2:42:03 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:32:15 | ||
498 | Kauhavan Wisa (418) | +2:42:29 | Jaana Mäkinen | 1:22:04 | ||
499 | Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47 (601) | +2:42:34 | Noora Leskinen | 1:33:12 | ||
500 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (463) | +2:42:41 | Emma Haapala | 1:33:48 | ||
501 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (534) | +2:42:52 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 1:34:33 | ||
502 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (427) | +2:43:08 | Korhonen Anne | 1:33:46 | ||
503 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (376) | +2:43:13 | Sinikka Kääriä | 1:33:37 | ||
504 | OK M.A.R.U. (259) | +2:43:32 | Lembe Reiman | 1:58:47 | ||
505 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (657) | +2:43:48 | Irja Oksanen | 1:34:09 | ||
506 | Evijärven Urheilijat (462) | +2:43:53 | Pirkko Syrjälä | 1:26:46 | ||
507 | Partek (524) | +2:43:58 | Marja Laine | 1:39:10 | ||
508 | Modum O-lag (354) | +2:44:05 | Anne Gro Thorrud | 2:04:25 | ||
509 | IF Femman 3 (457) | +2:44:17 | Veera Kastemaa | 1:26:17 | ||
510 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (626) | +2:44:49 | Maarit Kallioniemi | 1:51:12 | ||
511 | Turun Metsänkävijät (485) | +2:44:54 | Sari Poutiainen | 1:36:04 | ||
512 | Västerås SOK 3 (652) | +2:45:17 | Gun Millinger | 2:04:19 | ||
513 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (690) | +2:45:28 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 1:40:50 | ||
514 | Fortum Sport (597) | +2:45:28 | Anne Stoor | 1:36:29 | ||
515 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +2:45:31 | Mirja Hela-Aro | 1:39:56 | ||
516 | Salon Viesti 2 (466) | +2:45:51 | Arja Heimonen | 1:34:30 | ||
517 | Rastiketut 2 (410) | +2:46:22 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:37:24 | ||
518 | Suonenjoen Vasama (377) | +2:46:55 | Suvi Lyytinen | 1:45:50 | ||
519 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +2:47:15 | Sirpa Koponen | 1:36:49 | ||
520 | RAPSU (502) | +2:47:15 | Maija Kautonen | 1:39:38 | ||
521 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (494) | +2:47:18 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:35:59 | ||
522 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +2:47:20 | Tiina Pussi | 2:00:52 | ||
523 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (383) | +2:47:21 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 1:59:08 | ||
524 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (518) | +2:47:42 | Maarit Ylä-Kotola | 1:21:04 | ||
525 | Pargas IF 6 (696) | +2:49:19 | Annika Kruuna | 1:36:16 | ||
526 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (495) | +2:49:23 | Nina Männistö | 1:38:52 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (366) | +2:49:37 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:26:59 | ||
528 | YLEn Suunta (449) | +2:50:00 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:49:20 | ||
529 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (678) | +2:50:01 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 1:45:59 | ||
530 | Tullinge SK 4 (681) | +2:50:28 | Maria Hammarstedt | 1:49:14 | ||
531 | Pummin Suunta (399) | +2:50:29 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:38:50 | ||
532 | Lynx 7 (700) | +2:50:39 | Ilse Lindsten | 1:46:21 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (658) | +2:51:52 | Sanna Tiuraniemi | 1:40:42 | ||
534 | Vallan Suunta 2 (498) | +2:52:35 | Merja Touru | 1:39:32 | ||
535 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (692) | +2:52:41 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:35:36 | ||
536 | Mieto KosSu (583) | +2:52:50 | Riitta Niemelä | 1:37:33 | ||
537 | Keimolan Kaiku (566) | +2:53:49 | Tanja Koskikallio | 1:26:50 | ||
538 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (659) | +2:54:07 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:35:02 | ||
539 | Kannuksen Ura (500) | +2:54:07 | Tuija Lintilä | 1:53:22 | ||
540 | Suunta 2000 2 (641) | +2:54:12 | Susanna Alatolonen | 1:37:04 | ||
541 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +2:55:10 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:27:27 | ||
542 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (323) | +2:55:10 | Anneli Manninen | 2:08:02 | ||
543 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (343) | +2:55:18 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:27:22 | ||
544 | Sievin Sisu (445) | +2:56:16 | Ulla Isokääntä | 1:33:40 | ||
545 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (620) | +2:56:23 | Annikka Salmijärvi | 2:08:13 | ||
546 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (505) | +2:56:40 | Tuula Suni | 1:33:50 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (481) | +2:56:55 | Kirsi Laukkanen | 1:33:44 | ||
548 | Iisu 2 (627) | +2:57:18 | Seija Heikkinen | 1:46:44 | ||
549 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (238) | +2:57:27 | Anne Jänis | 1:48:39 | ||
550 | Koskelankylän Riento (570) | +2:57:43 | Kati Hänninen | 1:33:20 | ||
551 | Suunta 101 6 (477) | +2:58:17 | Tuulikki Liuha | 2:04:09 | ||
552 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (348) | +2:58:21 | Marja Juvonen | 1:37:11 | ||
553 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (420) | +2:58:21 | Kati Ikonen | 1:48:43 | ||
554 | Sahalahden Kunto (560) | +2:59:11 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:25:25 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 8 (373) | +2:59:25 | Anneli Bergström | 1:36:45 | ||
556 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (440) | +3:00:03 | Katja Pajarinen | 1:33:19 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (513) | +3:00:04 | Anna-Liisa Koponen | 1:35:08 | ||
558 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (473) | +3:00:07 | Sanna Helle | 1:36:58 | ||
559 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (484) | +3:00:14 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 2:10:49 | ||
560 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (611) | +3:00:20 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 1:49:17 | ||
561 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (672) | +3:00:26 | Mira Härkälä | 1:38:55 | ||
562 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (387) | +3:00:42 | Kirsi Peltomäki | 1:27:26 | ||
563 | Luumäen Rasti (525) | +3:01:34 | Raija Ovaska | 1:37:29 | ||
564 | Järvenpään Palo (527) | +3:02:25 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:34:03 | ||
565 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (468) | +3:02:40 | Anita Lampela | 1:27:17 | ||
566 | OK Raseborg 2 (646) | +3:03:18 | Carita Aminoff | 1:36:02 | ||
567 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (668) | +3:03:40 | Eeva Plihtari | 1:27:39 | ||
568 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (360) | +3:04:32 | Emmi Laiho | 1:34:11 | ||
569 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (451) | +3:04:39 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:36:30 | ||
570 | Koo-Vee 5 (687) | +3:04:39 | Anne Kaita | 1:48:28 | ||
571 | Oriveden Ponnistus (586) | +3:05:38 | Tiina Uotila | 1:35:33 | ||
572 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (438) | +3:05:38 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:54:05 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (490) | +3:05:40 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:38:16 | ||
574 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (294) | +3:05:54 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:38:53 | ||
575 | TLK (612) | +3:06:00 | Hanna Pohjantähti | 1:20:44 | ||
576 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (497) | +3:06:40 | Irmeli Valtiala | 1:49:02 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (397) | +3:07:39 | Paula Ruotsalainen | 1:44:39 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (425) | +3:08:01 | Tuuli Hakio | 1:40:35 | ||
579 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (386) | +3:08:47 | Maija Huttunen | 1:34:26 | ||
580 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (455) | +3:09:54 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
581 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (480) | +3:10:33 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:37:41 | ||
582 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (647) | +3:11:03 | Maria Lindh | 1:21:57 | ||
583 | Vallan Suunta 3 (663) | +3:11:11 | Eija Paananen | 1:44:14 | ||
584 | Kaukaan Lyly (588) | +3:11:30 | Minna Tiitinen | 1:48:00 | ||
585 | Mikkelin Toimenpojat (578) | +3:12:07 | Pia Sapman | 1:36:13 | ||
586 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (447) | +3:12:43 | Rauni Ronkainen | 1:37:49 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 6 (479) | +3:13:35 | Irma Ahonkivi | 1:28:28 | ||
588 | Delta 6 (296) | +3:15:39 | Pia Virta | 1:55:55 | ||
589 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (585) | +3:16:38 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 1:27:03 | ||
590 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (352) | +3:16:52 | Merja Juutilainen | 2:51:51 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (385) | +3:17:09 | Sanna Kemppainen | 1:34:45 | ||
592 | Ulvilan Kaupunki (710) | +3:17:11 | Liisa Kontturi | 1:29:02 | ||
593 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (450) | +3:17:50 | Marja Montell | 1:36:05 | ||
594 | Hiidenkiertäjät (391) | +3:17:57 | Mari Heino | 1:47:47 | ||
595 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (671) | +3:17:58 | Maarit Vesapuisto | 1:56:36 | ||
596 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (430) | +3:19:42 | Tarja Salmelin | 1:35:26 | ||
597 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (624) | +3:20:26 | Raili Katajisto | 2:16:41 | ||
598 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (520) | +3:22:07 | Virpi Pasanen | 1:53:45 | ||
599 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (248) | +3:22:59 | Kirsi Harju | 1:55:35 | ||
600 | Merita Urheilu (587) | +3:23:31 | Kaija Turku | 1:33:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |