< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1208) | +1:47:28 | Erkki Laakso | 2:10:48 | ||
1002 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +1:47:29 | Olavi Lehto | 1:59:27 | ||
1003 | Monena Team (1101) | +1:47:29 | Perttu Hietanen | 2:02:40 | ||
1004 | Juuan Jänne (619) | +1:47:30 | Kari Repo | 1:54:23 | ||
1005 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (465) | +1:47:32 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:54:09 | ||
1006 | Metso Paper Oy J.pää (1097) | +1:47:35 | Kimmo Olander | 2:11:10 | ||
1007 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (669) | +1:47:36 | Veijo Kokkinen | 2:14:37 | ||
1008 | ABB SK (1235) | +1:47:37 | Kalle Suomela | 2:15:20 | ||
1009 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +1:47:45 | Sakari Kallo | 2:10:42 | ||
1010 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (450) | +1:47:48 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:12:10 | ||
1011 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (626) | +1:48:13 | Erkki Kemppainen | 2:11:45 | ||
1012 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1125) | +1:48:14 | Matti Tikka | 2:02:19 | ||
1013 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1077) | +1:48:16 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 2:00:49 | ||
1014 | Agrimarket (1237) | +1:48:28 | Juha Nurmiainen | 2:11:33 | ||
1015 | Laitasaaren Veto (508) | +1:48:34 | Eino Nummi | 2:18:59 | ||
1016 | Espoon Akilles 3 (794) | +1:48:37 | Hannu Mattila | 2:03:11 | ||
1017 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (750) | +1:48:49 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:18:12 | ||
1018 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (651) | +1:49:43 | Heimo Vartiainen | 2:20:25 | ||
1019 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (733) | +1:49:46 | Antti Välipakka | 2:11:13 | ||
1020 | Ksanti (842) | +1:50:01 | Sergei Davydkin | 2:14:53 | ||
1021 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (565) | +1:52:12 | Esko Kiuru | 2:01:28 | ||
1022 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (776) | +1:53:05 | Erkki Laine | 2:23:08 | ||
1023 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +1:53:10 | Perttu Tuomaala | 2:12:34 | ||
1024 | OC Toffee 2 (1115) | +1:53:14 | Markus Salmenpohja | 2:12:35 | ||
1025 | VRU Hyvinkää (1220) | +1:53:48 | Timo Virmala | 2:18:18 | ||
1026 | Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | +1:54:20 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:56:14 | ||
1027 | Pohjankyrön rasti 3 (715) | +1:54:43 | Tapio Kujala | 1:36:19 | ||
1028 | Sippurasti 3 (611) | +1:55:50 | Jaakko Marttila | 1:56:30 | ||
1029 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +1:56:30 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:58:21 | ||
1030 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | +1:56:36 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:12:19 | ||
1031 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +1:56:38 | Kurt Sjöblom | 2:18:53 | ||
1032 | Pääesikunta 3 (1132) | +1:56:41 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 2:15:40 | ||
1033 | RAPSU (502) | +1:56:55 | Jukka Valkeapää | 2:18:44 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (595) | +1:56:58 | Pekka Vilska | 2:10:35 | ||
1035 | Kangasala SK 8 (584) | +1:57:11 | Jukka Kemppi | 2:26:37 | ||
1036 | Oulunsalon Vasama (903) | +1:57:17 | Jarmo Maaninka | 2:13:28 | ||
1037 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1071) | +1:57:18 | Markku Berg | 2:17:01 | ||
1038 | Ok Mikkelin Yliopisto (1116) | +1:57:18 | Timo Haataja | 2:25:06 | ||
1039 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +1:57:22 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:09:53 | ||
1040 | Skoyarit (1175) | +1:57:28 | Timo Leskinen | 2:20:55 | ||
1041 | Utin Haukat (1211) | +1:57:34 | Jouko Koivula | 2:37:19 | ||
1042 | NMP Tampere (1108) | +1:57:38 | Samuli Pietilä | 1:59:40 | ||
1043 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (1234) | +1:58:29 | Ville Pasanen | 2:27:39 | ||
1044 | Vänkypannu (1261) | +1:58:40 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:54:42 | ||
1045 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 6 (1269) | +1:58:54 | Hannu Sireni | 2:24:57 | ||
1046 | Innotiimi 4 (1045) | +1:58:55 | Juha Siitonen | 2:13:49 | ||
1047 | TLK (1203) | +1:58:56 | Olli Rytsölä | 2:14:35 | ||
1048 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (942) | +1:59:07 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:12:28 | ||
1049 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (742) | +1:59:08 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:02:41 | ||
1050 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (637) | +1:59:09 | Juhani Juutilainen | 2:28:33 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (803) | +1:59:11 | Tomi Toivola | 2:23:13 | ||
1052 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (934) | +1:59:14 | Markku Salmela | 2:15:18 | ||
1053 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (994) | +1:59:14 | Joni Rissanen | 2:11:32 | ||
1054 | CSC (1247) | +1:59:14 | Pekka Lehtovuori | 2:09:36 | ||
1055 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (991) | +1:59:16 | Juha Rantala | 2:29:11 | ||
1056 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (984) | +1:59:18 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:25:29 | ||
1057 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +1:59:23 | Pasi Kleimola | 2:14:00 | ||
1058 | Sievin Sisu (574) | +1:59:25 | Jorma Löytynoja | 2:16:07 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (930) | +1:59:27 | Aapo Paananen | 2:14:29 | ||
1060 | Kemira Chemicals Oy/ Vastus (1062) | +1:59:37 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 2:24:27 | ||
1061 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (826) | +1:59:45 | Ilkka Partanen | 2:11:04 | ||
1062 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1129) | +2:00:04 | Heikki Tiainen | 2:14:49 | ||
1063 | Alavieskan Viri (775) | +2:01:15 | Sakari Heikkilä | 2:31:58 | ||
1064 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | +2:01:19 | Kari Jeskanen | 2:13:10 | ||
1065 | SCC Helander&Nirkkonen (1166) | +2:01:36 | Jaakko Raento | 2:14:01 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:01:38 | Jouko Räisänen | 2:24:41 | ||
1067 | ZSKA Sivatti (1231) | +2:01:53 | Jouni Haikonen | 2:02:42 | ||
1068 | ERHE (1006) | +2:02:36 | Jari Salminen | 2:27:08 | ||
1069 | Iisu 2 (592) | +2:02:38 | Markku Kuivalainen | 2:12:22 | ||
1070 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +2:02:42 | Mauri Piltt | 2:02:52 | ||
1071 | Laihian Luja 3 (676) | +2:02:44 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:09:14 | ||
1072 | Innotiimi (1042) | +2:02:46 | Niko Helin | 2:17:40 | ||
1073 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (985) | +2:02:47 | Veli Porri | 2:11:18 | ||
1074 | Lauttakylän Luja (408) | +2:02:48 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:32:06 | ||
1075 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1015) | +2:02:50 | Rauno Pentikäinen | 2:26:47 | ||
1076 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (680) | +2:04:35 | Heikki Ylitalo | 2:30:40 | ||
1077 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (759) | +2:04:50 | Reijo Nokelainen | 2:21:13 | ||
1078 | Siikaisten Sisu (645) | +2:05:00 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:17:57 | ||
1079 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +2:05:22 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:18:55 | ||
1080 | Ok Terjärv 2 (679) | +2:05:24 | Mikael Hästbacka | 2:31:27 | ||
1081 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +2:06:01 | Juhani Jokiranta | 2:12:19 | ||
1082 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +2:06:13 | Petri Lindqvist | 2:02:38 | ||
1083 | Innotiimi 5 (1046) | +2:06:59 | Perttu Salovaara | 3:02:51 | ||
1084 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (547) | +2:07:16 | Juha Patana | 2:31:45 | ||
1085 | KY-Sport (1078) | +2:07:17 | Eero Kinnunen | 2:10:24 | ||
1086 | Rastipeurat (992) | +2:07:31 | Mikko Tolmunen | 2:38:30 | ||
1087 | OMG 2 (1120) | +2:07:34 | Kari Laakkonen | 2:32:19 | ||
1088 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +2:07:40 | Jari Rutila | 2:06:42 | ||
1089 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +2:07:42 | Miika Näsi | 2:00:18 | ||
1090 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1065) | +2:07:43 | Harri Mäntylä | 2:22:10 | ||
1091 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +2:08:20 | Antti Aalto | 2:09:56 | ||
1092 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (777) | +2:08:41 | Reijo Katajamäki | 2:20:57 | ||
1093 | Ryttylän Visa (1162) | +2:08:44 | Markku Nikki | 2:23:09 | ||
1094 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +2:08:52 | Heikki Kaunisto | 2:31:42 | ||
1095 | Liivin Tuki (858) | +2:09:08 | Pekka Rajala | 2:12:59 | ||
1096 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +2:09:11 | Matti Mikkolah50 | 2:20:46 | ||
1097 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +2:09:16 | Keijo Ketonen | 2:22:39 | ||
1098 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +2:09:35 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:15:59 | ||
1099 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +2:09:38 | Mauri Karnaattu | 1:56:01 | ||
1100 | Enermet (1005) | +2:09:39 | Timo Vesala | 2:29:23 | ||
1101 | Suunta 101 6 (647) | +2:11:05 | Paavo Pohjola | 2:26:04 | ||
1102 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (995) | +2:11:07 | Teerikoski | 2:26:05 | ||
1103 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +2:11:25 | Oliver Nyberg | 2:11:06 | ||
1104 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +2:11:57 | Hannu Kärkkäinen | 2:41:59 | ||
1105 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +2:12:03 | Kristian Forsman | 2:33:25 | ||
1106 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (763) | +2:12:11 | Kimmo Numminen | 2:27:24 | ||
1107 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (951) | +2:12:29 | Eero Ilomäki | 2:36:08 | ||
1108 | Yläneen Kiri (977) | +2:12:36 | Jukka Kaarto | 2:31:18 | ||
1109 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1067) | +2:12:58 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 2:14:06 | ||
1110 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +2:13:19 | Jarmo Aalto | 2:39:11 | ||
1111 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +2:13:39 | Ari Vertainen | 2:12:59 | ||
1112 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +2:14:01 | Jouni Jartti | 2:49:20 | ||
1113 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (706) | +2:14:14 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 2:21:34 | ||
1114 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +2:16:03 | Juha Patja | 2:28:13 | ||
1115 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +2:19:59 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:25:52 | ||
1116 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (993) | +2:21:30 | Tapio Talvisilta | 2:56:23 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +2:22:02 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:44:26 | ||
1118 | IK Kronan 2 (988) | +2:23:13 | Martin Slotte | 2:35:02 | ||
1119 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +2:23:48 | Niina Kautto | 1:55:13 | ||
1120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (544) | +2:24:17 | Asko Istolahti | 2:27:34 | ||
1121 | Liperin Taimi 2 (862) | +2:27:21 | Tero Kuosmanen | 2:33:42 | ||
1122 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +2:28:15 | Vesa Ek | 2:38:43 | ||
1123 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +2:28:18 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 2:44:31 | ||
1124 | Brysselin Suunta (784) | +2:28:28 | Samuli Pietiläinen | 2:52:34 | ||
1125 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (846) | +2:28:46 | Arto Virtanen | 2:23:04 | ||
1126 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +2:29:16 | Kristian Forsell | 2:39:51 | ||
1127 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +2:29:18 | Tapio Syrjälä | 2:49:05 | ||
1128 | Nastolan Terä 4 (871) | +2:33:35 | Juho Salo | 2:36:54 | ||
1129 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (720) | +2:33:43 | Heikki Ylikukkonen | 2:46:32 | ||
1130 | IBM Sport club (1037) | +2:33:55 | Heikki Kauppinen | 3:05:11 | ||
1131 | LYNX 7 (865) | +2:38:51 | Reino Venäläinen | 3:03:00 | ||
1132 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +2:39:02 | Paavo Pulli | 2:50:44 | ||
1133 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +2:42:18 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:18:50 | ||
1134 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +2:42:19 | Paavo Kemppainen | 2:28:40 | ||
1135 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +2:42:43 | Timo Larkio | 3:07:00 | ||
1136 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (662) | +2:44:50 | Unto Kanerva | 2:48:17 | ||
1137 | SK-0K (1174) | +2:46:10 | Tauno Knuuttila | 3:08:18 | ||
1138 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1030) | +2:48:40 | Matti Norri | 3:11:58 | ||
1139 | ysi-5 (710) | +2:50:30 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:18:47 | ||
1140 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +2:51:31 | Virpi Aalto | 2:18:32 | ||
1141 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +2:54:44 | Kimmo Puolamäki | 3:25:32 | ||
1142 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +2:54:48 | Gilbert Granholm | 3:01:12 | ||
1143 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +2:56:05 | Jukka Romppainen | 3:08:21 | ||
1144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +2:56:15 | Timo Nieminen | 3:20:03 | ||
1145 | Suunta Jurva 4 (121) | +2:56:54 | Pauli Anttila | 3:03:50 | ||
1146 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +2:57:22 | Petri Vesanto | 2:18:42 | ||
1147 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +2:59:05 | Mats Bergström | 2:59:07 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (751) | +2:59:06 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:21:11 | ||
1149 | Mitaten Finland Oy (1100) | +3:01:34 | Antrei Hannolainen | 3:23:14 | ||
1150 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +3:02:30 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:44:24 | ||
1151 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +3:02:43 | Kalervo Kettunen | 2:19:00 | ||
1152 | Kangasala SK 10 (831) | +3:02:53 | Mikko Valtonen | 2:13:12 | ||
1153 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +3:04:16 | Heimo Jumppanen | 2:46:15 | ||
1154 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +3:04:21 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:35:16 | ||
1155 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +3:05:50 | Heikki Inkinen | 2:27:25 | ||
1156 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +3:06:23 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 2:28:10 | ||
1157 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +3:07:10 | Aarne Kettunen | 3:13:49 | ||
1158 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (766) | +3:08:09 | Marcus Ademola | 3:19:42 | ||
1159 | HELTECH (1031) | +3:08:09 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:30:10 | ||
1160 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +3:12:18 | Rauno Sydänoja | 2:54:37 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | +3:17:21 | Pentti Ilmonen | 3:24:48 | ||
1162 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +3:19:56 | Ilkka Savolainen | 2:31:31 | ||
1163 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +3:20:03 | Kari Ikonen | 2:48:20 | ||
1164 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +3:20:45 | Raimo Jääskeläinen | 3:13:32 | ||
1165 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +3:20:45 | Juho Svenn | 3:21:05 | ||
1166 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +3:27:07 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 2:53:28 | ||
1167 | Megapummi (1092) | +3:27:20 | Pekka Haikara | 2:39:42 | ||
1168 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +3:34:21 | Toimi Koskinen | 2:46:20 | ||
1169 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +3:44:56 | Otso Mäkinen | 2:31:51 | ||
1170 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +3:45:34 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 3:07:36 | ||
1171 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +3:45:35 | Ossi Tamminen | 3:12:02 | ||
1172 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +3:45:36 | Matti Karsikas | 3:27:26 | ||
1173 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +3:49:29 | Mikael Sillfors | 2:47:58 | ||
1174 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +4:06:58 | Erkki Mentula | 2:33:38 | ||
1175 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +4:07:57 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:41:16 | ||
1176 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +4:32:55 | Markku Kuusisto | 2:40:53 | ||
1177 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +5:38:54 | Antti Louko | 3:17:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |