< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +36:33 | Eirik Näss-Ulseth | 1:04:06 | ||
202 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +36:35 | Marcus Phersson | 1:03:40 | ||
203 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +36:37 | Jussi Partanen | 1:03:15 | ||
204 | Centrum OK (167) | +36:45 | Per Carlo Guldbrandsen | 1:06:53 | ||
205 | OK Alehof (183) | +36:46 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:03:53 | ||
206 | Norbergs OK (876) | +36:47 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:11:54 | ||
207 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +36:54 | Marko Suhonen | 1:11:59 | ||
208 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +36:55 | Pekka Verkama | 1:10:33 | ||
209 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +36:57 | Ville Sabel | 1:08:03 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +37:00 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:04:06 | ||
211 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +37:12 | Per-Åke Bligård | 58:12 | ||
212 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +37:15 | Karli Lambot | 1:05:39 | ||
213 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +37:18 | Hannu Laiho | 1:04:29 | ||
214 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +37:19 | Jörgen Norén | 1:16:09 | ||
215 | SOK Viljan (127) | +37:21 | Niklas Åhsman | 1:12:10 | ||
216 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +37:23 | Kurt Höglund | 1:16:13 | ||
217 | OK77 3 (461) | +37:25 | Daniel Backman | 1:11:44 | ||
218 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +37:26 | Heikki Toivio | 1:12:29 | ||
219 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +37:27 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:04:04 | ||
220 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +37:42 | Olof Nilsson | 1:13:19 | ||
221 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +37:51 | Esa Romppainen | 1:20:18 | ||
222 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +37:53 | Raimo Jussila | 1:12:24 | ||
223 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +38:36 | Jesper D. Jensen | 1:01:07 | ||
224 | Forsa OK (798) | +39:05 | Markus Hellström | 1:10:28 | ||
225 | OL Trollelg (177) | +39:35 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:06:54 | ||
226 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +39:39 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:12:58 | ||
227 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +39:45 | Markus Hannula | 1:04:29 | ||
228 | Rånäs OK (386) | +39:48 | Roger Andersson | 1:01:30 | ||
229 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +39:49 | Peter Guterstam | 1:04:46 | ||
230 | Rastiketut (320) | +40:01 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:07:57 | ||
231 | Skogslöparna (283) | +40:24 | Börje Pauler | 1:00:32 | ||
232 | Turun NMKY (356) | +41:08 | Antti Puro | 1:03:41 | ||
233 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +41:14 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:04:22 | ||
234 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +41:31 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:04:43 | ||
235 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +41:36 | Staffan Tunis | 1:00:43 | ||
236 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +41:57 | Torkel Dominique | 1:17:09 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +42:11 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:03:33 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +42:12 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:10:05 | ||
239 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +42:34 | Jonas Persson | 1:09:20 | ||
240 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +42:38 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:01:29 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +42:39 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:03:29 | ||
242 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +42:43 | Timo Huhtala | 1:05:03 | ||
243 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +42:47 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:07:27 | ||
244 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +42:48 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:07:52 | ||
245 | OK Raseborg (279) | +42:49 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:06:25 | ||
246 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +43:00 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:25:14 | ||
247 | Ringsaker (936) | +43:00 | Idar Brekke | 1:06:01 | ||
248 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +43:03 | Jörgen Eriksen | 1:05:44 | ||
249 | Fana IL (1012) | +43:06 | Memund Daltveit | 1:10:55 | ||
250 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +43:07 | Matti Äijö | 1:05:52 | ||
251 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +43:08 | Pekka Partanen | 1:05:15 | ||
252 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +43:09 | Martin Persson | 1:05:23 | ||
253 | OK Tranan (291) | +43:11 | Fredrik Hedersson | 1:08:18 | ||
254 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +43:13 | Arto Muhonen | 1:05:24 | ||
255 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +43:20 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:10:28 | ||
256 | IF Hagen (809) | +43:21 | Mikael Löfving | 1:06:06 | ||
257 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +43:23 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:08:33 | ||
258 | IK Falken (233) | +43:28 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:11:06 | ||
259 | Kovlands IF (239) | +43:32 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:17:42 | ||
260 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +43:33 | Jari Sipilä | 1:05:46 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +44:03 | Markku Hölsö | 1:14:53 | ||
262 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +45:10 | Tero Salonen | 1:11:35 | ||
263 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +45:11 | Tobias Söderkvist | 1:11:53 | ||
264 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +45:25 | Jarno Pukema | 1:08:42 | ||
265 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +45:54 | Pontus Fred | 1:21:01 | ||
266 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +46:00 | Kim Paavola | 1:21:34 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +46:20 | Ossi Autio | 1:09:50 | ||
268 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +46:29 | Lars Ole Klavestad | 1:06:26 | ||
269 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +46:31 | Heikki Seppänen | 1:10:16 | ||
270 | Malax IF (154) | +46:39 | Toni Hartvik | 58:39 | ||
271 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +46:41 | Tero Ojala | 1:10:19 | ||
272 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +46:43 | Stefan Hultqvist | 1:08:20 | ||
273 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +46:45 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:05:56 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +46:51 | Erik Sundberg | 1:09:37 | ||
275 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +47:00 | Håkan Stolt | 1:10:15 | ||
276 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +47:03 | Knut E Helland | 1:11:15 | ||
277 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +47:04 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:05:55 | ||
278 | Närpes OK (178) | +47:06 | Patrik Backlund | 1:07:41 | ||
279 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +47:09 | Marko Virta | 1:12:02 | ||
280 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +47:13 | Juha Tielinen | 1:25:19 | ||
281 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +47:44 | Kjell Hägglund | 1:09:29 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +48:30 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 1:05:51 | ||
283 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +48:32 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:10:44 | ||
284 | Iisu (275) | +48:39 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:07:17 | ||
285 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +48:48 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 1:05:54 | ||
286 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +48:51 | Anders Karlsson | 1:13:32 | ||
287 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +49:03 | Markus Kainu | 1:12:13 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +49:31 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:12:15 | ||
289 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +49:44 | Ismo Niemi | 1:08:20 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +49:56 | Per Magnusson | 1:15:16 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +50:06 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:01:13 | ||
292 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +50:08 | Valtteri Ylinen | 1:11:46 | ||
293 | Väsby OK (285) | +50:09 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:04:56 | ||
294 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +50:16 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:04:34 | ||
295 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +50:17 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:13:21 | ||
296 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +50:30 | Natträven Enges | 1:12:50 | ||
297 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +50:34 | Tony Björk | 1:12:49 | ||
298 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +50:38 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:10:44 | ||
299 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +50:40 | Jukka Liuha | 1:10:12 | ||
300 | OK Vöru (317) | +50:41 | Tanel Taal | 1:05:29 | ||
301 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +50:46 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:07:21 | ||
302 | Kalmar OK (829) | +50:47 | Per-Markus Jönsson | 1:13:46 | ||
303 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +50:48 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:18:36 | ||
304 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +50:51 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:12:09 | ||
305 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +50:53 | Esa Mononen | 1:10:02 | ||
306 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +50:56 | Juha Rantoja | 1:09:15 | ||
307 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +51:00 | Stefan Hedlund | 1:10:48 | ||
308 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +51:06 | Stefan Nordström | 1:14:26 | ||
309 | Medeina (191) | +51:58 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:11:48 | ||
310 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +52:26 | Lars Persson | 1:08:58 | ||
311 | Brännans IF (780) | +52:31 | Willy Gahlin | 1:12:29 | ||
312 | Rånäs OK 2 (920) | +52:38 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:11:37 | ||
313 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +52:49 | Olli Kara | 1:09:36 | ||
314 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +52:52 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:08:17 | ||
315 | Tecnomen (1192) | +52:53 | Tuomo Korte | 1:10:01 | ||
316 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +53:11 | Joakim Thornell | 1:07:21 | ||
317 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +53:12 | Hannu Arki | 1:04:50 | ||
318 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +53:14 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:07:28 | ||
319 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +53:14 | Mattias Berggrund | 1:05:28 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +53:22 | Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki | 1:28:09 | ||
321 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +53:28 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:04:40 | ||
322 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +53:30 | Jani Söyring | 1:11:51 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +53:32 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:05:14 | ||
324 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +53:38 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:12:14 | ||
325 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +53:40 | Jan Sjödin | 1:05:59 | ||
326 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +53:43 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:05:18 | ||
327 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +54:20 | Håkan Olsson | 1:12:50 | ||
328 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +54:21 | Magnus Jonsing | 1:08:53 | ||
329 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +54:46 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:14:33 | ||
330 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +55:01 | Ari Enroth | 1:03:38 | ||
331 | LYNX 5 (319) | +55:06 | Mika Juntto | 1:02:31 | ||
332 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +55:07 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:10:56 | ||
333 | LYNX 2 (125) | +55:17 | Tom Asklöf | 1:02:16 | ||
334 | Delta 6 (670) | +55:30 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:13:48 | ||
335 | OK Milan (996) | +55:50 | Per Eklöf | 1:02:26 | ||
336 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +55:54 | Mika Nurmo | 1:14:59 | ||
337 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +55:57 | Esa Helin | 1:16:30 | ||
338 | IFK Enskede (375) | +55:59 | Lasse Hjulström | 1:14:36 | ||
339 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +56:02 | Mika Rissanen | 1:18:11 | ||
340 | Liedon Parma (326) | +56:13 | Osmo Viili | 1:12:43 | ||
341 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +56:27 | Peter Claesson | 1:12:28 | ||
342 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +56:34 | Lars Ekman | 1:15:08 | ||
343 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +56:42 | Petri Ilomäki | 1:18:26 | ||
344 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +56:45 | Pertti Karjalainen | 1:16:06 | ||
345 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +56:47 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:19:50 | ||
346 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +56:58 | Vesa Halonen | 1:16:33 | ||
347 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +57:14 | Håkan Samor | 1:16:23 | ||
348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +57:15 | Heikki Kotiranta | 1:08:44 | ||
349 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +57:17 | Jari Leppäharju | 1:15:49 | ||
350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +57:19 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:11:34 | ||
351 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +57:21 | Heikki Viinikainen | 1:11:37 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +57:29 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:17:39 | ||
353 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +57:32 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:10:35 | ||
354 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +58:12 | Veijo Marjala | 1:13:46 | ||
355 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +58:23 | Anders Hansson | 1:15:13 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +58:48 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:12:22 | ||
357 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +58:51 | Matti Tervonen | 1:15:33 | ||
358 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +59:07 | Carl Marttinen | 1:06:40 | ||
359 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +59:17 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:15:50 | ||
360 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +59:18 | Heikki Frilander | 1:15:57 | ||
361 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +59:30 | Heikki Hautala | 1:13:20 | ||
362 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +1:00:06 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:14:42 | ||
363 | LYNX 3 (335) | +1:00:15 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:19:44 | ||
364 | Deje SF (786) | +1:01:04 | Henrik Gynnemo | 1:17:40 | ||
365 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +1:01:06 | Hannu Ahtilinna | 1:18:01 | ||
366 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +1:01:10 | Tomas Johansson | 1:23:01 | ||
367 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +1:01:11 | Robert Pedersen | 1:04:56 | ||
368 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +1:01:13 | Kari Pussinen | 1:08:16 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +1:01:35 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:16:12 | ||
370 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +1:01:40 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:23:29 | ||
371 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +1:01:42 | Tomas Johansson | 1:13:13 | ||
372 | Delta 5 (787) | +1:01:44 | Kari Sallinen | 1:06:17 | ||
373 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +1:01:47 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:13:32 | ||
374 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:01:47 | Veikko Virkki | 1:18:32 | ||
375 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:01:49 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:18:43 | ||
376 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +1:02:08 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:24:09 | ||
377 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +1:02:12 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:19:00 | ||
378 | NCS Sport (874) | +1:02:43 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:02:11 | ||
379 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (838) | +1:03:03 | Kari Matilainen | 1:06:43 | ||
380 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +1:03:09 | Pontus Gustavsson | 1:14:32 | ||
381 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +1:03:26 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:15:21 | ||
382 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +1:03:30 | Markku Nieminen | 1:11:52 | ||
383 | Kangasala SK 9 (578) | +1:03:35 | J Virta | 1:14:43 | ||
384 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +1:03:36 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:07:10 | ||
385 | Korven Honka (355) | +1:03:37 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:15:09 | ||
386 | IK Trenne (199) | +1:03:39 | Anders Johansson | 1:10:49 | ||
387 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +1:03:39 | Juha Koskinen | 1:10:50 | ||
388 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +1:03:41 | Juha Roni | 1:14:44 | ||
389 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +1:04:05 | Henrik Mårts | 1:18:10 | ||
390 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +1:04:07 | Kari Ristanen | 1:15:53 | ||
391 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +1:04:26 | Lars Björking | 1:09:00 | ||
392 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +1:04:33 | Klas Nilsson | 1:16:13 | ||
393 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +1:04:33 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:07:29 | ||
394 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +1:04:34 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:23:06 | ||
395 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +1:04:36 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:15:55 | ||
396 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +1:04:47 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:05:18 | ||
397 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +1:04:48 | Torbjörn Jonsson | 1:20:55 | ||
398 | OK Kape (883) | +1:04:49 | Aivar Sarap | 1:12:28 | ||
399 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +1:04:53 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:21:12 | ||
400 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +1:04:56 | Mattias Vangbo | 1:06:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |