< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | SK Henrik (1260) | +3:30:52 | Markku Tapola | 1:22:27 | ||
1002 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (759) | +3:30:58 | Mauno Lyijynen | 1:10:12 | ||
1003 | Laihian Luja 3 (676) | +3:31:08 | Pentti Kamila | 1:11:04 | ||
1004 | Suunta 2000 2 (730) | +3:31:10 | Sulo Salminen | 1:16:23 | ||
1005 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1127) | +3:31:10 | Hannu Koivisto | 1:13:22 | ||
1006 | Hanaley Boys (801) | +3:31:21 | Jouko Turto | 1:12:04 | ||
1007 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (740) | +3:31:24 | Timo Lammi | 1:17:00 | ||
1008 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (571) | +3:31:26 | Raimo Kiili | 1:54:35 | ||
1009 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1200) | +3:31:28 | Jukka Parvinen | 1:44:40 | ||
1010 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (704) | +3:31:55 | Esko Lehtimaa | 1:35:36 | ||
1011 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (1251) | +3:31:55 | Olli Nepponen | 1:34:23 | ||
1012 | Suunta-Hukat (1186) | +3:33:12 | Pekka Aaltonen | 1:49:33 | ||
1013 | Salon Vilpas 2 (749) | +3:33:14 | Markku Malin | 1:25:46 | ||
1014 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (215) | +3:33:37 | Pentti Lohikoski | 1:25:06 | ||
1015 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (687) | +3:34:29 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 1:28:41 | ||
1016 | Skoyarit (1175) | +3:35:15 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 1:25:47 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (721) | +3:36:10 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:21:09 | ||
1018 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +3:36:23 | Alf Vikström | 1:03:05 | ||
1019 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (496) | +3:36:27 | Joona Putkonen | 1:20:48 | ||
1020 | Rasti E4 5 (601) | +3:36:31 | Kalle Leppänen | 1:19:14 | ||
1021 | Suunta 101 6 (647) | +3:36:59 | Antti Jokinen | 1:03:58 | ||
1022 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1075) | +3:37:02 | Janne Ahonen | 1:48:28 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (867) | +3:37:04 | Juhani Aunola | 1:36:51 | ||
1024 | Lypsy (1088) | +3:37:15 | Tuomas Määttä | 1:55:40 | ||
1025 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (826) | +3:37:27 | Esa Repo | 1:12:51 | ||
1026 | Vallan Suunta 2 (745) | +3:38:04 | Torsti Paananen | 1:17:40 | ||
1027 | Pikku Hukat (1142) | +3:38:18 | Lauri Schreck | 1:39:22 | ||
1028 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (756) | +3:38:23 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:30:38 | ||
1029 | Oulunsalon Vasama (903) | +3:38:26 | Erkki Kari | 1:28:59 | ||
1030 | KÄÄK 2 (1054) | +3:38:29 | Jari Matikka | 1:47:46 | ||
1031 | Radiolinja (1151) | +3:38:53 | Simo Pätäri | 2:04:48 | ||
1032 | SOK.n Yö-osuustoiminta (1177) | +3:39:28 | Visa Palonen | 1:19:33 | ||
1033 | ABB SK (1235) | +3:40:00 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:25:13 | ||
1034 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +3:41:42 | Ari Ruotsalainen | 1:21:14 | ||
1035 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1141) | +3:42:02 | Erkki Raittila | 1:59:20 | ||
1036 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (706) | +3:42:04 | Unto Rantonen | 1:37:57 | ||
1037 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +3:42:58 | Seppo Nissinen | 1:10:15 | ||
1038 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (568) | +3:43:08 | Juho Karjalainen | 1:43:09 | ||
1039 | Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | +3:43:09 | Pekka Kontiala | 1:35:35 | ||
1040 | Agrimarket (1237) | +3:43:19 | Raimo Rantanen | 1:28:34 | ||
1041 | Perhon Kiri 2 (911) | +3:43:36 | Kari Kivelä | 1:25:43 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +3:44:02 | Esko Tuliniemi | 1:19:05 | ||
1043 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +3:44:11 | Timo Kanerva | 1:21:30 | ||
1044 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +3:46:41 | Atte Helminen | 1:20:51 | ||
1045 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1050) | +3:46:56 | Mikko Marjomaa | 1:15:40 | ||
1046 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (628) | +3:47:00 | Jukka Kainulainen | 2:08:37 | ||
1047 | TLK (1203) | +3:47:04 | Jokke Pyhältö | 1:27:51 | ||
1048 | Köntit (1070) | +3:47:12 | Teppo Moisio | 1:27:36 | ||
1049 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (930) | +3:47:17 | Harri Saari | 1:32:41 | ||
1050 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +3:47:32 | Tero Nykänen | 1:03:44 | ||
1051 | Rastipeurat (992) | +3:47:47 | Kaj Nilsson | 1:23:01 | ||
1052 | Tulikivi (1255) | +3:47:49 | Arto Kukkonen | 1:52:29 | ||
1053 | KK team Pohjalainen 2 (1257) | +3:49:26 | Arto Viitasaari | 1:44:25 | ||
1054 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (942) | +3:49:54 | Matti Haatainen | 1:26:09 | ||
1055 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +3:49:57 | Tatu Dufva | 1:16:33 | ||
1056 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (984) | +3:50:03 | Jaakko Juura | 1:17:38 | ||
1057 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +3:50:11 | Olavi Nummelin | 1:17:33 | ||
1058 | Pääesikunta 3 (1132) | +3:50:42 | Pekka Partonen | 1:33:05 | ||
1059 | Kemira Chemicals Oy/ Vastus (1062) | +3:50:56 | Jonni Ahlgren | 1:31:35 | ||
1060 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +3:51:24 | Ossi Honkasalo | 1:41:16 | ||
1061 | Sexthlon Ry (1172) | +3:51:51 | Simo Malkamäki | 1:37:29 | ||
1062 | Espoon Akilles 3 (794) | +3:52:10 | Saska Nordqvist | 1:07:31 | ||
1063 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1051) | +3:52:22 | Jyrki Pernu | 2:34:23 | ||
1064 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (870) | +3:52:50 | Veijo Viitasalo | 1:25:20 | ||
1065 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +3:52:58 | Sakari Salminen | 1:24:43 | ||
1066 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | +3:53:05 | Ville Virtanen | 1:14:15 | ||
1067 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (926) | +3:53:44 | Into Purme | 2:02:19 | ||
1068 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +3:54:33 | Jan Holmström | 1:36:33 | ||
1069 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +3:55:33 | Paavo Kosonen | 1:17:45 | ||
1070 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (542) | +3:57:15 | Antti Leinikka | 1:25:03 | ||
1071 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +4:00:46 | Oiva Jaakola | 1:15:40 | ||
1072 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (985) | +4:00:53 | Hannu Backman | 1:16:56 | ||
1073 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (733) | +4:01:14 | Mikko Hovi | 1:34:23 | ||
1074 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1015) | +4:01:16 | Jorma Tonder | 1:35:42 | ||
1075 | Soon (1178) | +4:01:18 | Matti Tuominen | 1:39:06 | ||
1076 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +4:01:25 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 1:35:26 | ||
1077 | OMG 2 (1120) | +4:01:42 | Seppo Ruuti | 1:40:50 | ||
1078 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +4:02:11 | Jarmo Walli | 1:28:58 | ||
1079 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1208) | +4:02:26 | Reima Heikkilä | 1:29:04 | ||
1080 | Vänkypannu (1261) | +4:08:47 | Jarkko Leka | 1:46:02 | ||
1081 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1071) | +4:08:58 | Timo Toukola | 1:26:44 | ||
1082 | Suunta Jurva 4 (121) | +4:09:02 | Kari Lyytikäinen | 1:05:55 | ||
1083 | Ok Terjärv 2 (679) | +4:11:32 | Klas Sandvik | 1:38:17 | ||
1084 | Nastolan Terä 4 (871) | +4:12:39 | Janne Pelkonen | 1:09:35 | ||
1085 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (803) | +4:12:53 | Markku Luoto | 1:40:59 | ||
1086 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (637) | +4:18:07 | Tapani Turunen | 1:18:39 | ||
1087 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (881) | +4:18:19 | Kimmo Rossinen | 1:49:35 | ||
1088 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (680) | +4:19:07 | Pertti Pekkala | 1:34:30 | ||
1089 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +4:20:14 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:11:09 | ||
1090 | Stormin Teräs 2 (728) | +4:20:29 | Erkki Haliseva | 1:55:55 | ||
1091 | Metsähallitus (1093) | +4:20:35 | Kii Korhonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1092 | Raisu Lumous 2 (762) | +4:21:43 | Reiska Partanen | 2:23:43 | ||
1093 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (754) | +4:21:53 | Mauno Raukola | 1:59:36 | ||
1094 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +4:23:12 | Jukka Lappalainenh50 | 1:35:40 | ||
1095 | Innotiimi 4 (1045) | +4:26:18 | Leif Bylars | 54:19 | ||
1096 | Ryttylän Visa (1162) | +4:26:33 | Sami Tammi | 1:47:51 | ||
1097 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +4:26:44 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:04:06 | ||
1098 | Liperin Taimi 2 (862) | +4:27:50 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:21:58 | ||
1099 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +4:31:09 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:25:32 | ||
1100 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +4:31:16 | Olavi Mäki | 1:31:13 | ||
1101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (544) | +4:31:21 | Matti Hautalahti | 1:26:42 | ||
1102 | Radiosuuntaajat (1152) | +4:31:24 | Markku Mesilaakso | 1:51:53 | ||
1103 | Alavieskan Viri (775) | +4:31:34 | Arto Koutonen | 1:29:52 | ||
1104 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (547) | +4:32:15 | Tapio Patana | 1:40:49 | ||
1105 | Lauttakylän Luja (408) | +4:33:03 | Pekka Norri | 1:32:48 | ||
1106 | OC Toffee 2 (1115) | +4:33:04 | Erkka Ala-Tauriala | 2:02:00 | ||
1107 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1065) | +4:39:31 | Ville Ukkonen | 1:44:21 | ||
1108 | CSC (1247) | +4:42:08 | Roy Molini | 1:57:34 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1030) | +4:42:20 | Mauri Hankonen | 1:35:56 | ||
1110 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (995) | +4:42:25 | Mikael Åberg | 1:10:02 | ||
1111 | Innotiimi (1042) | +4:42:40 | Kalevi Sipinen | 2:19:13 | ||
1112 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (763) | +4:45:32 | Olavi Luurila | 1:35:59 | ||
1113 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (662) | +4:46:49 | Oiva Grundström | 1:22:25 | ||
1114 | IBM Sport club (1037) | +4:47:09 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:49:30 | ||
1115 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +4:47:10 | Matti Kurittu | 1:48:36 | ||
1116 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (742) | +4:47:13 | Lauri Itävuo | 1:55:37 | ||
1117 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +4:47:23 | Veli Sundqvist | 1:37:33 | ||
1118 | SK-0K (1174) | +4:52:15 | Juha Martikainen | 1:35:11 | ||
1119 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +4:56:50 | Henrikki Nissi | 2:09:54 | ||
1120 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +5:00:00 | Seppo Parkkinen | 2:00:25 | ||
1121 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +5:00:33 | Jan Arhippainen | 1:37:19 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 10 (831) | +5:01:37 | Harri Joki | 56:02 | ||
1123 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +5:03:59 | Hannu Kulju | 1:12:24 | ||
1124 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +5:06:23 | Harri Näivö | 2:19:21 | ||
1125 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +5:06:30 | Jorma Puurunen | 1:23:18 | ||
1126 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +5:06:30 | Bengt Viberg | 1:31:17 | ||
1127 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +5:07:01 | Harri Pykäläinen | 1:39:08 | ||
1128 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +5:08:38 | Timo Leppänen | 1:37:18 | ||
1129 | Sibelius Akatemian Yo-kunta (1173) | +5:08:41 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:49:41 | ||
1130 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +5:08:52 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:52:15 | ||
1131 | Laboratorion Noutajat (1079) | +5:09:01 | Kalle Kauraala | 1:35:20 | ||
1132 | Kaavin Pohjat (1055) | +5:09:22 | Jyrki Ruotsalainen | 1:48:31 | ||
1133 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +5:11:16 | Pekka Jaaksi | 1:18:54 | ||
1134 | RAPSU (502) | +5:11:40 | Leena Valkeapää | 1:39:03 | ||
1135 | ysi-5 (710) | +5:11:48 | Aimo Nalli | 2:08:27 | ||
1136 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +5:11:52 | Aki Virtanen | 1:39:46 | ||
1137 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +5:12:01 | Petri Ahonen | 1:25:32 | ||
1138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +5:13:55 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:41:44 | ||
1139 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +5:14:10 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:56:58 | ||
1140 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +5:14:33 | Keijo Kohonen | 1:18:52 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | +5:14:48 | Taisto Raunemaa | 1:24:55 | ||
1142 | LYNX 7 (865) | +5:16:14 | Seppo Karvonen | 1:26:30 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (751) | +5:18:59 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:55:55 | ||
1144 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +5:19:56 | Markku Pakarinen | 1:38:02 | ||
1145 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +5:20:00 | Hannu Jakku | 1:37:03 | ||
1146 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +5:21:51 | Aimo Laaksonen | 1:02:54 | ||
1147 | Teepakki / Hyde (1194) | +5:31:08 | Lauri Lahti | 3:22:44 | ||
1148 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | +5:35:14 | Matti Rantamäki | 1:58:48 | ||
1149 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +5:36:29 | Petri Berg | 1:53:44 | ||
1150 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +5:37:40 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:40:49 | ||
1151 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +5:44:43 | Tatu Lahdelma | 1:23:29 | ||
1152 | KY-Sport (1078) | +5:45:01 | Markku Vuorinen | 2:09:12 | ||
1153 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (993) | +5:45:10 | Tapani Heinonen | 1:26:13 | ||
1154 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +5:45:37 | Anne Virtanen | 1:28:41 | ||
1155 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +5:46:13 | Vesa Kekäle | 2:22:53 | ||
1156 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +5:46:37 | Vesa Virta | 1:27:29 | ||
1157 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +5:47:09 | Sakari Kaijaluoto | 1:50:07 | ||
1158 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +5:49:55 | Jorma Ruotsalainen | 1:52:21 | ||
1159 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | +5:50:24 | Jari Räisänen | 2:51:47 | ||
1160 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1135) | +5:50:32 | Risto Lindberg | 2:03:37 | ||
1161 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +5:58:27 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:32:10 | ||
1162 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +5:58:50 | Hannu Saarinen | 1:28:05 | ||
1163 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +6:01:52 | Tommi Kanto | 1:42:33 | ||
1164 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +6:09:04 | Asko Ahvamaa | 2:26:16 | ||
1165 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +6:09:17 | Matti Krekola | 1:51:29 | ||
1166 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +6:12:39 | Velijussi Kyllijoki | 2:40:30 | ||
1167 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +6:14:41 | Martti Linna | 1:37:52 | ||
1168 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +6:15:59 | Tarmo Vesamäki | 2:47:41 | ||
1169 | Megapummi (1092) | +6:22:23 | Antti Kantola | 1:52:41 | ||
1170 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +6:34:53 | Robert Jalarvo | 1:51:42 | ||
1171 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (766) | +6:37:18 | Vesa Tikander | 1:01:18 | ||
1172 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +6:39:38 | Juho Karppelin | 2:42:50 | ||
1173 | Innotiimi 5 (1046) | +6:59:16 | Esko Härkönen | 4:43:17 | ||
1174 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +7:06:06 | Jaakko Lilleberg | 2:10:58 | ||
1175 | Enermet (1005) | +7:19:07 | Risto Nieminen | 2:32:56 | ||
1176 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +7:29:38 | Jarno Hakulinen | 1:29:21 | ||
1177 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +7:33:01 | Esko Viisainen | 1:26:45 | ||
1178 | Brysselin Suunta (784) | +7:57:55 | Samuli Pohjamo | 3:51:51 | ||
1179 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +8:04:31 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:04:20 | ||
1180 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +8:13:47 | Aki Ruuskanen | 2:13:59 | ||
1181 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +8:49:53 | Pentti Martikainen | 2:00:00 | ||
1182 | HELTECH (1031) | +9:04:38 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:07:11 | ||
1183 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +10:12:12 | Jaakko Kuivinen | 2:46:58 | ||
OK Hällen 3 (549) | keskeytti | Elin Hultman | ||||
Rasti-Lukko 3 (543) | keskeytti | Markus Ylijoki | ||||
Kkinimäen Weljekset (1067) | hylätty | Juhani Yrjö Wu Kkinimäki | (1:31:16) | |||
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (683) | hylätty | Miika Teini | (1:06:54) | |||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (437) | hylätty | Matti Suutari | (1:03:11) | |||
Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (978) | hylätty | Markku Isokoski | (59:27) | |||
Yläneen Kiri (977) | hylätty | Pentti Sallinen | (2:22:23) | |||
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (481) | hylätty | Seppo Männikkö | (1:06:08) | |||
Parkanon Urheilijat (910) | hylätty | Kalevi Niemenmaa | (1:43:28) | |||
SK Savo 4 (515) | hylätty | Jorma Timonen | (1:51:54) | |||
Navi 7 (873) | hylätty | Risto Heikkinen | (1:17:57) | |||
Liivin Tuki (858) | hylätty | Heikki Hietavirta | (1:36:33) | |||
Kannuksen Ura 2 (833) | hylätty | Asko Korpijärvi | (1:17:24) | |||
Siikaisten Sisu (645) | hylätty | Kalevi Koivumäki | (1:46:59) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | hylätty | Matti Keltikangas | (3:27:02) | |||
OMG (1119) | hylätty | Esa Lindell | (1:17:47) | |||
Sonkajärven Pahka (368) | hylätty | Jari Mäkinen | (55:42) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |