< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +1:57:04 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:27:39 | ||
402 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +1:57:25 | Tapani Ojala | 1:01:18 | ||
403 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +1:57:57 | Martti Kukkola | 1:20:31 | ||
404 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +1:58:36 | Jari Väisänen | 57:30 | ||
405 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +1:58:39 | Niina Lundsten | 1:20:37 | ||
406 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +1:59:45 | Juha Kleemola | 56:12 | ||
407 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +1:59:47 | Jussi Latvala | 1:01:02 | ||
408 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +1:59:49 | Juhani Ketamo | 59:34 | ||
409 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +1:59:56 | Timo Rautio | 1:09:14 | ||
410 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +1:59:57 | Jyri Hartikka | 1:02:16 | ||
411 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +2:00:21 | Jyrki Auronen | 57:29 | ||
412 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +2:00:27 | Sami Peltotalo | 56:53 | ||
413 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +2:00:29 | Kari Aaltonen | 54:56 | ||
414 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +2:00:31 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:02:47 | ||
415 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +2:00:33 | Frank Rasmussen | 1:03:56 | ||
416 | Eskiltunafors OL (793) | +2:00:50 | Oskar Larsson | 1:08:06 | ||
417 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +2:00:59 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:00:32 | ||
418 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +2:01:08 | Vitali Harin | 1:16:35 | ||
419 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +2:01:47 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 58:01 | ||
420 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +2:02:07 | Jonas Vikström | 1:19:42 | ||
421 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +2:02:09 | Petri Mattila | 1:01:32 | ||
422 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +2:02:53 | Pekka Hyvönen | 55:46 | ||
423 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | +2:03:08 | Tero Toivonen | 1:03:40 | ||
424 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +2:03:35 | Eivind Aardal | 54:05 | ||
425 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +2:03:37 | Ari Manninen | 1:03:11 | ||
426 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +2:03:50 | John Laukka | 1:03:39 | ||
427 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +2:03:54 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:01:04 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +2:03:57 | Sakari Nurminen | 1:03:13 | ||
429 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +2:04:02 | Johan Jarnestedt | 1:10:21 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +2:04:28 | Jorma Aronen | 1:02:43 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +2:04:32 | Jouko Koivula | 52:40 | ||
432 | Vattenfalls IF (389) | +2:04:36 | Urban Boström | 1:01:06 | ||
433 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +2:04:45 | Aatu Hautala | 1:19:39 | ||
434 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +2:04:49 | Esko Reeni | 1:11:45 | ||
435 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +2:04:55 | Lapa Hokka | 1:00:46 | ||
436 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +2:05:03 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:03:26 | ||
437 | Laihian Luja (272) | +2:05:06 | Juha Laasanen | 1:05:03 | ||
438 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +2:05:20 | Risto Partanen | 59:31 | ||
439 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +2:05:49 | Arto Salminen | 1:07:12 | ||
440 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (838) | +2:05:50 | Marko Häkkinen | 1:00:59 | ||
441 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +2:06:03 | Lars Carlsson | 1:19:22 | ||
442 | OK Gisle (315) | +2:06:06 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:03:24 | ||
443 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +2:06:13 | Eino Rantala | 1:09:45 | ||
444 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +2:06:39 | Antti Nurminen | 55:55 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +2:08:00 | Raimo Honkanen | 1:04:33 | ||
446 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +2:08:05 | Lars-Magnus Nilsson | 1:01:11 | ||
447 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +2:08:12 | Antti Salminen | 1:06:49 | ||
448 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:08:20 | Kyösti Karttunen | 57:51 | ||
449 | Delta 4 (385) | +2:08:26 | Tuomo Laine | 54:59 | ||
450 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +2:08:29 | Jorma Salmi | 1:15:51 | ||
451 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +2:08:33 | Vili Virtanen | 1:05:12 | ||
452 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +2:08:38 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:03:06 | ||
453 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +2:08:50 | Risto Saramäki | 1:40:04 | ||
454 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +2:08:51 | J Virtanen | 55:30 | ||
455 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +2:08:59 | Tero Korpi | 1:02:51 | ||
456 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +2:09:03 | Timo Vienanlinna | 58:08 | ||
457 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +2:09:04 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 59:36 | ||
458 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +2:09:05 | Pasi Erkkilä | 56:17 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:09:08 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:11:25 | ||
460 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +2:09:15 | Tanel Esta | 58:32 | ||
461 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +2:09:20 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:10:58 | ||
462 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +2:09:30 | Tobias Wikberg | 1:03:33 | ||
463 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +2:09:45 | Pentti Kokkonen | 56:55 | ||
464 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +2:09:55 | Keijo Talja | 1:13:18 | ||
465 | Someron Esa (394) | +2:10:04 | Arvi Teppala | 55:14 | ||
466 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +2:11:18 | Petri Stevander | 58:26 | ||
467 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +2:11:40 | Anton Lönnberg | 1:00:46 | ||
468 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +2:11:46 | Teemu Varonen | 1:09:00 | ||
469 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +2:11:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:02:08 | ||
470 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +2:12:03 | Peter Björklöf | 1:01:23 | ||
471 | Surnuvuonon Seikkailijat (1184) | +2:12:12 | Tommi Tenno | 1:01:36 | ||
472 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +2:12:25 | Kalevi Tapaninaho | 1:03:50 | ||
473 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +2:12:29 | Marko Rintanen | 1:10:49 | ||
474 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +2:12:34 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:10:47 | ||
475 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +2:12:35 | Markus Öhrnberg | 1:29:29 | ||
476 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +2:12:45 | Ari Uotila | 1:11:55 | ||
477 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +2:12:58 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:00:09 | ||
478 | Deje SF (786) | +2:13:03 | Torbjörn Magnusson | 1:07:38 | ||
479 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +2:13:21 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:11:32 | ||
480 | Lapin Veikot (856) | +2:13:39 | Pekka Neitola | 1:03:24 | ||
481 | Liedon Parma (326) | +2:13:56 | Janne Peltola | 1:39:46 | ||
482 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +2:13:56 | Per Ericsson | 1:25:08 | ||
483 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (423) | +2:13:58 | Jussi Houttu | 1:11:42 | ||
484 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +2:14:00 | Matti Salmi | 1:17:14 | ||
485 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (384) | +2:14:04 | Jussi Uusi-Hakala | 56:45 | ||
486 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +2:14:12 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:02:01 | ||
487 | Akilles Ok (161) | +2:14:23 | Ulf Meriheinä | 58:53 | ||
488 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +2:14:28 | Lars Segerman | 1:11:14 | ||
489 | Turun Visat (474) | +2:14:30 | Matti 51342 Partanen | 1:03:52 | ||
490 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +2:14:33 | Kari Kaustinen | 1:02:37 | ||
491 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +2:14:37 | Anders Karlsson | 1:07:44 | ||
492 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +2:15:09 | Paul Toomas | 1:11:22 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +2:15:22 | Pentti Auriola | 1:14:08 | ||
494 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +2:16:25 | Jan-Erik Skyttner | 1:06:48 | ||
495 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +2:16:47 | Raino Valtonen | 55:15 | ||
496 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +2:17:03 | Matti Nurminen | 57:19 | ||
497 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:17:19 | Hannu Lassila | 1:13:27 | ||
498 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +2:17:22 | Mikko Sani | 1:00:49 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +2:17:26 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:05:07 | ||
500 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +2:17:29 | Henrik Johansson | 1:04:05 | ||
501 | Atomen Bil (430) | +2:17:57 | Malvin Eikås | 1:19:44 | ||
502 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +2:18:00 | Reijo Hyvönen | 57:23 | ||
503 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +2:18:10 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:07:35 | ||
504 | Epilän Esa (506) | +2:18:12 | Kyösti Mikkola | 1:08:36 | ||
505 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +2:18:12 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:13:50 | ||
506 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +2:18:21 | Pertti Hartman | 1:03:24 | ||
507 | Savon Suunta (256) | +2:18:39 | Pekka Huuhka | 1:16:58 | ||
508 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +2:19:10 | Lars Matsson | 1:40:17 | ||
509 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +2:19:20 | Kauko Törhönen | 1:09:28 | ||
510 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +2:19:51 | Juha Yli-Pietilä | 1:08:49 | ||
511 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +2:20:02 | Janne Mörsky | 1:14:13 | ||
512 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +2:20:28 | Tuomo Kivelä | 53:51 | ||
513 | Navi 3 (382) | +2:20:36 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:00:03 | ||
514 | Rotebro Is (262) | +2:21:05 | Stefan Redtzer | 59:36 | ||
515 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +2:21:13 | Pentti Rintala | 1:03:12 | ||
516 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +2:21:17 | Teuvo Pellinen | 1:03:02 | ||
517 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +2:21:21 | Ari Nurminen | 1:11:02 | ||
518 | Delta 7 (598) | +2:21:22 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:10:05 | ||
519 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +2:21:22 | Raimo Laurila | 1:09:22 | ||
520 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +2:21:35 | Eino Anttila | 1:20:55 | ||
521 | IK Kronan (980) | +2:21:46 | Erik Slotte | 54:37 | ||
522 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +2:21:47 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:04:24 | ||
523 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +2:22:01 | vesa tonder | 51:43 | ||
524 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +2:22:04 | Göran Engström | 1:11:54 | ||
525 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +2:22:44 | Erkki Palonen | 1:09:58 | ||
526 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +2:22:57 | Tero Kalliomaa | 1:04:33 | ||
527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +2:23:17 | Mikko Miettinen | 1:45:54 | ||
528 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +2:23:27 | Antti Hakanen | 1:20:39 | ||
529 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +2:24:08 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:04:01 | ||
530 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +2:24:10 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:00:09 | ||
531 | Muuramen Rasti (554) | +2:24:14 | Marko Ovaska | 1:02:33 | ||
532 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +2:24:17 | Stig Sandvik | 1:06:49 | ||
533 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +2:25:53 | Uula Kari | 1:01:39 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +2:26:04 | Eljas Supponen | 1:00:00 | ||
535 | OC Toffee (1114) | +2:26:04 | Jari Manninen | 55:24 | ||
536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +2:26:11 | Veikko Korpi | 51:44 | ||
537 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +2:26:13 | Pekka Metsola | 1:10:28 | ||
538 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +2:26:13 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:19:23 | ||
539 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +2:26:25 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:13:05 | ||
540 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +2:26:56 | Leo Aulin | 1:05:38 | ||
541 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +2:27:17 | Jukka Salonen | 1:07:54 | ||
542 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +2:28:33 | Antti Lankinen | 59:38 | ||
543 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +2:28:46 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:02:07 | ||
544 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +2:28:59 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:12:24 | ||
545 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +2:29:02 | Erik Johansson | 59:49 | ||
546 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +2:29:05 | Antto Kulmala | 1:07:26 | ||
547 | Korven Honka (355) | +2:29:08 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:25:14 | ||
548 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +2:29:10 | Markku Niemi | 1:13:29 | ||
549 | OK Kape (883) | +2:29:15 | Silver Rebenits | 1:19:29 | ||
550 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +2:29:18 | Margus Pulver | 1:08:01 | ||
551 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +2:29:25 | Dan Petersen | 1:02:57 | ||
552 | Valbo AIF (970) | +2:29:26 | Karl-Erik Engblom | 1:02:32 | ||
553 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +2:29:33 | Kari Kantanen | 54:57 | ||
554 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +2:29:39 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:00:51 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +2:29:46 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:12:32 | ||
556 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +2:29:49 | Mikko Laakso | 1:12:48 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +2:30:09 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 59:16 | ||
558 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +2:30:17 | Daniel Persson | 1:05:58 | ||
559 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +2:30:25 | Janne Syrjälä | 56:40 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +2:30:53 | Seppo Kuusisto | 58:40 | ||
561 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +2:31:08 | Erkki Lehmus | 1:01:01 | ||
562 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +2:31:11 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:02:14 | ||
563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +2:31:23 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:01:47 | ||
564 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +2:31:29 | Esko Lahdenperä | 1:21:18 | ||
565 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +2:32:09 | Henrik Matilainen | 1:03:12 | ||
566 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:32:13 | Kari Tikka | 1:04:21 | ||
567 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +2:33:03 | Riku Järvenpää | 59:44 | ||
568 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +2:33:23 | Ville Kohonen | 1:13:26 | ||
569 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +2:33:48 | Aarto lahna Hirvi | 1:05:08 | ||
570 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (853) | +2:33:51 | Pertti Anttila | 1:03:53 | ||
571 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +2:34:35 | Juhani Heiskanen | 57:15 | ||
572 | Opticoncept (1122) | +2:34:45 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:13:00 | ||
573 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +2:34:58 | Markku Laari | 1:14:20 | ||
574 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +2:35:04 | Tobias Johansson | 1:00:08 | ||
575 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +2:35:07 | Pentti Lehvonen | 1:13:59 | ||
576 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +2:35:17 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:05:39 | ||
577 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (659) | +2:35:22 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:05:50 | ||
578 | Ärla IF (960) | +2:35:49 | Johan Näsholm | 1:07:49 | ||
579 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +2:36:09 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:01:59 | ||
580 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +2:36:20 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:03:23 | ||
581 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +2:36:28 | Patrik Hannus | 1:18:38 | ||
582 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +2:36:30 | Hannu Tonteri | 1:06:11 | ||
583 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +2:36:32 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:06:44 | ||
584 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +2:36:39 | Voitto Järvenpää | 1:07:57 | ||
585 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +2:36:44 | Asko Brax | 1:20:27 | ||
586 | Kangasala SK 6 (830) | +2:36:49 | Kalervo Laurila | 1:06:24 | ||
587 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +2:37:31 | Christoph Napp | 1:12:27 | ||
588 | Medelpads Juniorer (879) | +2:37:51 | Peter Öhler | 1:03:15 | ||
589 | Savon Rasti (480) | +2:37:58 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:08:02 | ||
590 | Taunon Talli (1188) | +2:38:12 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:02:47 | ||
591 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +2:38:31 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:11:39 | ||
592 | NTNUI 3 (397) | +2:38:34 | Björn Fjelstad | 1:05:00 | ||
593 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (332) | +2:38:58 | Jouko Huuhka | 56:14 | ||
594 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +2:39:24 | Jukka Rytioja | 1:28:13 | ||
595 | IF Brahe 2 (395) | +2:39:30 | Kaj Lindell | 1:02:18 | ||
596 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +2:39:38 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:06:42 | ||
597 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +2:39:50 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 1:27:36 | ||
598 | Koo-Vee 4 (322) | +2:40:05 | Petri Annila | 1:04:52 | ||
599 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +2:40:12 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:12:15 | ||
600 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +2:40:12 | Lari Hiirijoki | 1:05:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |