Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | 1:03:35 | Niklas Lindberg | 1:03:35 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +1 | Rikard Claesson | 1:03:36 | ||
3 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +6 | Jon Duncan | 1:03:41 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +7 | Topi Anjala | 1:03:42 | ||
5 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +8 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:03:43 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +9 | Henrik Löfås | 1:03:44 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +11 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:03:46 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +11 | Vladimir Lucan | 1:03:46 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +11 | Matti Koivisto | 1:03:46 | ||
10 | Navi (29) | +13 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:03:48 | ||
11 | Hellas (65) | +14 | Jens Molin | 1:03:49 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +21 | Andreas Rangert | 1:03:56 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +22 | Kari Salo | 1:03:57 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (11) | +24 | Anders Hauge | 1:03:59 | ||
15 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +24 | Kalle Dalin | 1:03:59 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +25 | Girts Vegeris | 1:04:00 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +25 | Kari Kallio | 1:04:00 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +29 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:04:04 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (89) | +30 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:04:05 | ||
20 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +31 | Sindre Saksather | 1:04:06 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +32 | Jyri Paavola | 1:04:07 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (62) | +33 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:04:08 | ||
23 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +33 | Martin Söderberg | 1:04:08 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +34 | Mika Venho | 1:04:09 | ||
25 | Gävle OK (75) | +34 | Markus Martinelle | 1:04:09 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +34 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:04:09 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +36 | Eero Pietilä | 1:04:11 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (27) | +37 | Lasse Torpo | 1:04:12 | ||
29 | Wing OK (56) | +41 | Ola Berger | 1:04:16 | ||
30 | Sippurasti (161) | +43 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:04:18 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat (26) | +44 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:04:19 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +44 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:04:19 | ||
33 | IFK Umeå (86) | +44 | Marcus Kullman | 1:04:19 | ||
34 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +46 | Peter Arnesson | 1:04:21 | ||
35 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +46 | Jonas Buud | 1:04:21 | ||
36 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +47 | Robert Söderberg | 1:04:22 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +48 | Peter Nilsson | 1:04:23 | ||
38 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +49 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:04:24 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (38) | +55 | Per Lenander | 1:04:30 | ||
40 | Lynx (60) | +57 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:04:32 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +58 | Reijo Bister | 1:04:33 | ||
42 | Rasti E4 (107) | +59 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosari | 1:04:34 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +1:01 | Jussi Paganus | 1:04:36 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +1:02 | Ville Uitto | 1:04:37 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +1:06 | Olli Ranta | 1:04:41 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +1:08 | Håkon Björland | 1:04:43 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +1:09 | Jussi Hietala | 1:04:44 | ||
48 | OK Kåre (1112) | +1:10 | Nerjius Sulcys | 1:04:45 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +1:13 | Martin Larbo | 1:04:48 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +1:14 | Sören Sundblom | 1:04:49 | ||
51 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +1:24 | Stefan Andersson | 1:04:59 | ||
52 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +1:24 | Nicolas Girsch | 1:04:59 | ||
53 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +1:28 | Mika Lammi | 1:05:03 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +1:30 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 1:05:05 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +1:32 | Rickard Svensson | 1:05:07 | ||
56 | Delta 2 (39) | +1:36 | Heikki Toivio | 1:05:11 | ||
57 | Lynx 2 (305) | +1:36 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:05:11 | ||
58 | Täby OK (125) | +1:37 | Sebastian Wiman | 1:05:12 | ||
59 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +1:40 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:05:15 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +1:41 | Janne Kempas | 1:05:16 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +1:41 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:05:16 | ||
62 | Delta 5 (363) | +1:43 | Petri Forsman | 1:05:18 | ||
63 | Norbergs OK (254) | +1:49 | Per Janzon | 1:05:24 | ||
64 | OK Botnia (139) | +1:51 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:05:26 | ||
65 | IK Falken (197) | +1:52 | Leif Ena | 1:05:27 | ||
66 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +1:53 | Trygve Tömta | 1:05:28 | ||
67 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +1:57 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:05:32 | ||
68 | Delta 3 (171) | +2:07 | Manne Suominen | 1:05:42 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +2:07 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:05:42 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +2:16 | Kari Hillo | 1:05:51 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK (92) | +2:18 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:05:53 | ||
72 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +2:18 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:05:53 | ||
73 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +2:20 | Arto Fränti | 1:05:55 | ||
74 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +2:23 | Erik Svahn | 1:05:58 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +2:25 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:06:00 | ||
76 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +2:26 | Johan Eklöv | 1:06:01 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:27 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:06:02 | ||
78 | Härlövs IF (146) | +2:29 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:06:04 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +2:29 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:06:04 | ||
80 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +2:29 | Nils Lundh | 1:06:04 | ||
81 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +2:31 | Mikko Salmela | 1:06:06 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +2:31 | Jyri Mikkonen | 1:06:06 | ||
83 | Järla IF OK (134) | +2:32 | Björn Larsson | 1:06:07 | ||
84 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +2:33 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:06:08 | ||
85 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +2:33 | Tomas Rex | 1:06:08 | ||
86 | Mariestads FK (211) | +2:36 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:06:11 | ||
87 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +2:37 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:06:12 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +2:40 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:06:15 | ||
89 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +2:41 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:06:16 | ||
90 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +2:50 | Max Karle | 1:06:25 | ||
91 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +2:54 | Matti Hakala | 1:06:29 | ||
92 | Växjö OK (202) | +2:56 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:06:31 | ||
93 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +3:05 | Niklas Ingelsson | 1:06:40 | ||
94 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +3:09 | Erkki Aadli | 1:06:44 | ||
95 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +3:17 | Tero Koponen | 1:06:52 | ||
96 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +3:21 | Anders Karlsson | 1:06:56 | ||
97 | Kalmar OK (245) | +3:25 | Joakim Lindell | 1:07:00 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +3:34 | Jostein Andersen | 1:07:09 | ||
99 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +3:47 | Janne Nurminen | 1:07:22 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +3:49 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:07:24 | ||
101 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +3:50 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:07:25 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +3:51 | Claus Bloch | 1:07:26 | ||
103 | Rehns BK (93) | +4:12 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:07:47 | ||
104 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +4:34 | Robert Enbom | 1:08:09 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +4:36 | Nick Barrable | 1:08:11 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +4:40 | Marcus Phersson | 1:08:15 | ||
107 | Härnösands OK (293) | +5:01 | Joel Sjölander | 1:08:36 | ||
108 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +5:01 | Markus Salo | 1:08:36 | ||
109 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +5:12 | Pär Hansson | 1:08:47 | ||
110 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +5:13 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:08:48 | ||
111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +5:22 | Ari Laapas | 1:08:57 | ||
112 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +5:31 | Daniel Marston | 1:09:06 | ||
113 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +5:33 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:09:08 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +5:35 | Marko Vapa | 1:09:10 | ||
115 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +5:40 | Kalle Larsson | 1:09:15 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +5:42 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:09:17 | ||
117 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +5:43 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:09:18 | ||
118 | OK Denseln (91) | +5:45 | Anders Kleist | 1:09:20 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (72) | +5:45 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:09:20 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +5:47 | Tapio Perä | 1:09:22 | ||
121 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +5:49 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:09:24 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +5:50 | Janne Joensivu | 1:09:25 | ||
123 | Halden SK (6) | +5:51 | Joacim Carlsson | 1:09:26 | ||
124 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +5:52 | Juha Vaininen | 1:09:27 | ||
125 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +5:53 | Pekka Noponen | 1:09:28 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (145) | +5:54 | Jan Hilding | 1:09:29 | ||
127 | IF Thor (177) | +5:54 | Patrik Eklund | 1:09:29 | ||
128 | OK Linne (45) | +5:55 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:09:30 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +5:55 | Tapio Karppi | 1:09:30 | ||
130 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +5:56 | Erik Adolfsson | 1:09:31 | ||
131 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +5:59 | Rasmus Nielsen | 1:09:34 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +6:01 | Ari Palo | 1:09:36 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +6:05 | Timo Asikainen | 1:09:40 | ||
134 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +6:06 | Petri Lamppu | 1:09:41 | ||
135 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +6:07 | Eric Morris | 1:09:42 | ||
136 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +6:08 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:09:43 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (22) | +6:09 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:09:44 | ||
138 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +6:10 | Ari Anjala | 1:09:45 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +6:11 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:09:46 | ||
140 | Ex-Legends (323) | +6:11 | Arto Muhonen | 1:09:46 | ||
141 | OK Roslagen (48) | +6:11 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:09:46 | ||
142 | OK Triangeln (132) | +6:13 | Sixten Sild | 1:09:48 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +6:14 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:09:49 | ||
144 | Delta (4) | +6:16 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:09:51 | ||
145 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +6:18 | Per Olaussen | 1:09:53 | ||
146 | RasTiimi (319) | +6:23 | Mika Myllylä | 1:09:58 | ||
147 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +6:24 | Mikko Ääri | 1:09:59 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +6:25 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:10:00 | ||
149 | Ronneby OK (31) | +6:26 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:10:01 | ||
150 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +6:26 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:10:01 | ||
151 | Rånäs OK (212) | +6:28 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:10:03 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +6:33 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:10:08 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +6:34 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:10:09 | ||
154 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +6:36 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:10:11 | ||
155 | Lynx 3 (411) | +6:36 | Nico Nylund | 1:10:11 | ||
156 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +6:38 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:10:13 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen (30) | +6:38 | Christian Hansen | 1:10:13 | ||
158 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +6:40 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:10:15 | ||
159 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +6:42 | Stefan Ivarsson | 1:10:17 | ||
160 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +6:44 | Daniel Netz | 1:10:19 | ||
161 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +6:45 | Alar Assor | 1:10:20 | ||
162 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +6:46 | Ola Jodal | 1:10:21 | ||
163 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +6:47 | Sakari Taskila | 1:10:22 | ||
164 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +6:51 | Thomas Jensen | 1:10:26 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +6:52 | Antti Keinänen | 1:10:27 | ||
166 | MS Parma (16) | +6:53 | Marko Suuronen | 1:10:28 | ||
167 | Kangasala SK (36) | +6:54 | Robert Heczko | 1:10:29 | ||
168 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +6:56 | Per Iver Nordset | 1:10:31 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +6:58 | Niklas Aldin | 1:10:33 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren (77) | +6:59 | Dan Larsson | 1:10:34 | ||
171 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +7:01 | Aki Ijäs | 1:10:36 | ||
172 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +7:03 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:10:38 | ||
173 | Bussola OK (612) | +7:04 | Benno Schuler | 1:10:39 | ||
174 | OK Orion (10) | +7:05 | Peter Svedin | 1:10:40 | ||
175 | Team KUOLO (890) | +7:05 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:10:40 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +7:06 | Modestas Bacys | 1:10:41 | ||
177 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +7:08 | Tomas Unander | 1:10:43 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +7:08 | Tomi Heinola | 1:10:43 | ||
179 | Yarky Mir (228) | +7:09 | Iliya Gusev | 1:10:44 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +7:09 | Aapo Laiho | 1:10:44 | ||
181 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +7:11 | Calle Bjoerseth | 1:10:46 | ||
182 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +7:11 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:10:46 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +7:12 | Kari Juvaste | 1:10:47 | ||
184 | Suunta-101 (37) | +7:13 | Jari Kahelin | 1:10:48 | ||
185 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +7:16 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:10:51 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +7:21 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:10:56 | ||
187 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +7:22 | Marius Wikstrøm | 1:10:57 | ||
188 | Vang OL (123) | +7:23 | Anders Skjeset | 1:10:58 | ||
189 | OK Dacke (307) | +7:29 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:11:04 | ||
190 | IF Brahe (184) | +7:33 | Niklas Lindell | 1:11:08 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +7:35 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:11:10 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +7:36 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:11:11 | ||
193 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +7:38 | Pål Kittilsen | 1:11:13 | ||
194 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +7:39 | Simon Svensson | 1:11:14 | ||
195 | NTNUI (24) | +7:41 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:11:16 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +7:43 | Juha Siltovuori | 1:11:18 | ||
197 | Rasti 88 (793) | +7:44 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:11:19 | ||
198 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +7:44 | Michael Sommer | 1:11:19 | ||
199 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +7:45 | Henric Eriksson | 1:11:20 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +7:46 | Juha Suominen | 1:11:21 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |