< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +1:00:20 | Veijo Ekonoja | 19:26 | ||
202 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +1:01:37 | Patrik Hannus | 20:30 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +1:01:39 | Jonas Åkerdahl | 29:11 | ||
204 | FK Göingarna (919) | +1:02:22 | Linus Larsson | 18:34 | ||
205 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +1:02:56 | Tore Tjernlund | 19:38 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:03:06 | Jouko Malinen | 19:03 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +1:03:09 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 17:37 | ||
208 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +1:03:16 | Tuomo Ikonen | 28:41 | ||
209 | Larvik OK (924) | +1:03:19 | Brynjar Fredheim | 21:30 | ||
210 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:03:37 | Anders Westerlund | 20:13 | ||
211 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +1:04:15 | Jon Arne Grammeltvedt | 18:42 | ||
212 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +1:04:30 | Jussi Myllys | 19:33 | ||
213 | OK Södertörn (200) | +1:04:31 | Mattias Nylund | 24:37 | ||
214 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +1:04:51 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 19:40 | ||
215 | OK Tranan (198) | +1:05:13 | Davidsson Johan | 21:35 | ||
216 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +1:05:22 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 20:16 | ||
217 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +1:05:51 | Antti Ahokoivu | 22:15 | ||
218 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +1:06:47 | Pekka Herttua | 22:01 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +1:07:40 | Juha Hirvonen | 18:55 | ||
220 | Härnösands OK (293) | +1:07:45 | Henrik Bergkvist | 18:58 | ||
221 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +1:07:50 | Anssi Kokkonen | 19:49 | ||
222 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +1:07:54 | Marko Nikula | 20:26 | ||
223 | SOK Viljan (261) | +1:07:59 | Martin Svenson | 24:38 | ||
224 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +1:08:12 | Ari Torniainen | 19:25 | ||
225 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +1:09:38 | Rauli Helkkula | 21:59 | ||
226 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +1:09:54 | 22:19 | |||
227 | Delta 5 (363) | +1:09:56 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 22:12 | ||
228 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +1:10:19 | Henrik Nord | 25:31 | ||
229 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +1:10:38 | Erkki Virkalahti | 19:34 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +1:11:13 | Juho Saarikko | 18:47 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +1:11:37 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 24:01 | ||
232 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +1:11:39 | Jouko Immonen | 30:54 | ||
233 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:11:50 | Janne Leppänen | 18:43 | ||
234 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +1:11:52 | Petri Annila | 19:51 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +1:11:54 | Sami Hyvönen | 19:04 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +1:11:56 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 27:03 | ||
237 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +1:12:26 | Aivar Meindok | 23:05 | ||
238 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +1:12:43 | Lars Eid Nilsen | 37:30 | ||
239 | OK Kape (412) | +1:12:50 | Silver Rebenits | 25:34 | ||
240 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +1:12:54 | Johan Aronsson | 23:39 | ||
241 | IK Falken (197) | +1:13:47 | Matias Grankull | 20:35 | ||
242 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:14:16 | Alarik Flåvnesbane | 19:28 | ||
243 | Skogslöparna (158) | +1:14:24 | Jonas Byström | 21:09 | ||
244 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +1:14:45 | Överöyen Anne Weber | 19:47 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +1:14:47 | Kalle Virtanen | 27:30 | ||
246 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +1:14:48 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 21:22 | ||
247 | Närpes OK (229) | +1:14:50 | Johan Hertsbacka | 27:09 | ||
248 | Delta 4 (1089) | +1:14:58 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 21:07 | ||
249 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +1:15:02 | Paavo Arvola | 22:23 | ||
250 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +1:15:16 | Pentti Vakkari | 25:29 | ||
251 | Lynx 3 (411) | +1:15:20 | Juuso Kujanpää | 16:04 | ||
252 | OK Gisle (374) | +1:15:42 | Benny Andersson | 22:58 | ||
253 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +1:16:05 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 21:04 | ||
254 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +1:16:38 | Thomas Wallin | 22:42 | ||
255 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +1:16:42 | Markku Andelmaa | 29:00 | ||
256 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +1:17:26 | Vesa Virkki | 24:01 | ||
257 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +1:17:28 | Markku Sutinen | 20:02 | ||
258 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +1:17:38 | Hannu Koskenkorva | 23:07 | ||
259 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +1:17:44 | Mikael Ingman | 23:49 | ||
260 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +1:17:47 | Lauri Mikkonen | 22:39 | ||
261 | Ex-Legends (323) | +1:18:08 | Olli Rauste | 24:44 | ||
262 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +1:18:40 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 25:43 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (793) | +1:18:43 | Risto Ruohola | 24:02 | ||
264 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +1:19:01 | Johan Ericsson | 24:01 | ||
265 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +1:19:26 | Mika Rohula | 22:31 | ||
266 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:19:28 | Benny Forsström | 21:02 | ||
267 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +1:19:37 | Jonas Larsson | 20:23 | ||
268 | Väsby OK (247) | +1:19:42 | Johan Carlenstam | 21:31 | ||
269 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +1:19:44 | Joakim Gustafsson | 31:13 | ||
270 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +1:20:44 | Ove Eriksson | 20:18 | ||
271 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +1:20:50 | Ilkka Kotala | 18:50 | ||
272 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +1:21:33 | Reijo Kuoppala | 20:12 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +1:21:43 | Timo Salin | 23:49 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +1:21:44 | Samuli Salo | 22:23 | ||
275 | Midälva OK (154) | +1:21:51 | Andreas Maxen | 34:27 | ||
276 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +1:21:58 | Juho Saarinen | 20:50 | ||
277 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +1:22:10 | Michael Johansson | 28:18 | ||
278 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +1:22:18 | Jyrki Itkonen | 24:03 | ||
279 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +1:22:36 | Lauri Tammemäe | 25:26 | ||
280 | IK Trenne (280) | +1:24:02 | Alexander Larsson | 24:22 | ||
281 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +1:24:06 | Olli Korpi | 22:31 | ||
282 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +1:24:22 | Martins Lacis | 25:52 | ||
283 | OK Dacke (307) | +1:24:52 | Henrik Svilling | 25:11 | ||
284 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +1:25:34 | Gustav Petersson | 29:41 | ||
285 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +1:25:35 | Jussi Pasanen | 22:08 | ||
286 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +1:25:45 | Anders Hällbom | 27:12 | ||
287 | Mariestads FK (211) | +1:25:52 | Håkan Lööf | 29:25 | ||
288 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +1:26:28 | Kirill Gorev | 18:45 | ||
289 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +1:26:32 | Jörn Tveten | 23:26 | ||
290 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +1:26:41 | Peter Wickström | 37:04 | ||
291 | Laihian Luja (357) | +1:26:46 | Pentti Niemelä | 25:03 | ||
292 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +1:27:31 | Stefan Gustafsson | 22:20 | ||
293 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +1:27:33 | Per-Åke Eriksson | 21:24 | ||
294 | Rastiketut (262) | +1:27:37 | Niko Ilomäki | 22:23 | ||
295 | OK Löftan (1166) | +1:27:44 | Erik Schultz | 21:49 | ||
296 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +1:27:48 | Pertti Vilkman | 22:34 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +1:28:13 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 22:28 | ||
298 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +1:28:34 | Juho Kaulio | 22:57 | ||
299 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +1:28:50 | Marko Mikkola | 22:07 | ||
300 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +1:28:55 | Jostein Alvestad | 20:39 | ||
301 | IFK Enskede (322) | +1:28:57 | Fredrik Sjöqvist | 22:53 | ||
302 | Turun NMKY (342) | +1:29:12 | Juha Nappu | 22:28 | ||
303 | IF Åland (152) | +1:29:14 | Fredrik Sporre | 30:18 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:29:15 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 23:43 | ||
305 | Northern Wind (493) | +1:30:08 | Fedor Krasnienko | 23:52 | ||
306 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +1:30:09 | Matias Forsbacka | 24:30 | ||
307 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +1:30:09 | Esko Turunen | 26:33 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +1:30:16 | Anssi Parkkinen | 22:26 | ||
309 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +1:31:10 | Johannes Eklund | 26:25 | ||
310 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +1:31:19 | Fredrik Forsberg | 21:26 | ||
311 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:31:39 | Joona Forss | 23:15 | ||
312 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +1:31:40 | Hannu Numminen | 21:23 | ||
313 | JOKA (335) | +1:31:41 | Priit Poopuu | 20:24 | ||
314 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +1:31:44 | Antti Myllymäki | 29:37 | ||
315 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +1:31:45 | Risto Lampinen | 25:09 | ||
316 | Akilles OK (390) | +1:31:48 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 25:58 | ||
317 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +1:32:11 | Espen Olsen | 25:57 | ||
318 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +1:32:13 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 18:44 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +1:32:56 | Timo Mutikainen | 22:07 | ||
320 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +1:33:01 | Aleksey Borevich | 18:34 | ||
321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +1:33:07 | Jouko Kytölä | 19:35 | ||
322 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +1:33:08 | Heikki Pitkänen | 19:51 | ||
323 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +1:33:15 | Pontus Fred | 25:59 | ||
324 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +1:33:22 | Markku Virtala | 24:04 | ||
325 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +1:33:48 | Vanessa Mcgrail | 20:26 | ||
326 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +1:34:45 | Tero Toivonen | 21:27 | ||
327 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +1:34:56 | Björn Norman | 26:49 | ||
328 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +1:35:13 | Olli Hartikka | 22:05 | ||
329 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +1:35:26 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 24:06 | ||
330 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +1:35:36 | Hans Carlsson | 25:17 | ||
331 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:35:38 | Risto Laari | 26:54 | ||
332 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +1:35:39 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 26:30 | ||
333 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +1:35:55 | Simo Kukkola | 22:18 | ||
334 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +1:36:57 | Timo Rautio | 26:08 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:38:07 | Markus Mononen | 24:59 | ||
336 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +1:38:08 | Mikko Lindroth | 24:48 | ||
337 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +1:38:10 | Mikko Tani | 31:20 | ||
338 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +1:38:27 | Johan Montn | 25:01 | ||
339 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:39:18 | Arto Hautamäki | 22:14 | ||
340 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:39:20 | Kim Slotte | 19:56 | ||
341 | OK Ilves (296) | +1:39:27 | Veiko Kytt | 19:10 | ||
342 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +1:39:54 | Magnus Jansson | 21:53 | ||
343 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +1:40:59 | Valtteri Anttila | 22:08 | ||
344 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +1:41:16 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 21:31 | ||
345 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +1:41:26 | Seppo Ukkola | 21:02 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +1:41:35 | Reino Kurkela | 22:29 | ||
347 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +1:41:39 | Antti Kyntömaa | 28:12 | ||
348 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +1:42:03 | Juuso Salmi | 22:38 | ||
349 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +1:42:04 | Pekka Kaartinen | 20:13 | ||
350 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +1:42:07 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 21:38 | ||
351 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +1:42:10 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 24:42 | ||
352 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +1:42:10 | Ville Kohonen | 26:14 | ||
353 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +1:42:18 | Mikko Päiviö Kekki | 32:38 | ||
354 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +1:42:22 | Martin Sundqvist | 24:05 | ||
355 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +1:42:25 | Jonas Bergman | 25:23 | ||
356 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +1:42:29 | Erkki Kari | 29:20 | ||
357 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +1:42:45 | Teppo Tommila | 21:55 | ||
358 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +1:42:49 | Kari Jylhä | 23:58 | ||
359 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +1:42:51 | Niklas Tjernlund | 22:13 | ||
360 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +1:43:45 | Janne Nurminen | 22:23 | ||
361 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +1:43:50 | Pekka Romppainen | 25:23 | ||
362 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +1:44:03 | Esa Kettunen | 23:16 | ||
363 | Liedon Parma (438) | +1:44:05 | Martti Kemppi | 19:21 | ||
364 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +1:44:08 | Keijo Tarvonen | 22:46 | ||
365 | RAE ROK (302) | +1:44:15 | Tauno Piirikivi | 21:38 | ||
366 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +1:44:27 | Veikko Hytönen | 24:00 | ||
367 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +1:44:34 | Tero Heikkilä | 24:06 | ||
368 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (272) | +1:45:03 | Erik Sillanpää | 27:46 | ||
369 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +1:45:25 | Juhani Harjamäki | 24:30 | ||
370 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:45:28 | Petri Stevander | 22:44 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +1:45:37 | Juha Mikkolainen | 22:44 | ||
372 | Malax IF (267) | +1:45:43 | Björn Höstman | 37:41 | ||
373 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +1:46:45 | Jan Johansson | 25:43 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +1:46:52 | Samuli Saarela | 24:36 | ||
375 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +1:47:23 | Pasi Nissilä | 24:48 | ||
376 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +1:47:40 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 21:53 | ||
377 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +1:47:44 | Erkki Mäkinen | 21:33 | ||
378 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +1:47:45 | Timo Ikonen | 26:27 | ||
379 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +1:47:51 | Ari Aronen | 24:39 | ||
380 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +1:48:02 | Ismo Salmela | 29:54 | ||
381 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +1:48:07 | Janne Rantio | 28:10 | ||
382 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +1:48:21 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 22:16 | ||
383 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +1:48:36 | Esa Kuntola | 39:56 | ||
384 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +1:48:48 | Anders Olsson | 18:53 | ||
385 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +1:49:12 | Håvard Gundersen | 22:54 | ||
386 | Kemin Into (609) | +1:49:22 | Eero Tikkanen | 28:43 | ||
387 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:49:28 | Markus Korkeela | 30:40 | ||
388 | Eskilstunafors OL (396) | +1:49:29 | Tomas Nyzell | 23:46 | ||
389 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +1:49:54 | Henrik Johansson | 23:25 | ||
390 | Fana IL (337) | +1:50:16 | Anders Daltveit | 37:01 | ||
391 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +1:50:28 | Erkki Suutarinen | 30:13 | ||
392 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +1:50:30 | Roger Andersson | 19:45 | ||
393 | NCS Sport (558) | +1:50:33 | Pekka Hintsanen | 21:19 | ||
394 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +1:50:51 | Matti Hahto | 22:28 | ||
395 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +1:50:54 | Niklas Hall | 20:17 | ||
396 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | +1:50:56 | Kyösti Määttä | 24:53 | ||
397 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +1:51:12 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 28:15 | ||
398 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +1:51:20 | Antti Uotila | 29:50 | ||
399 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +1:51:28 | Pauli Nokelainen | 24:55 | ||
400 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +1:53:05 | Andreas Lindström | 39:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |