Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 1:23:20 | Tore Sandvik | 11:15 | ||
2 | Delta (2) | +45 | Miika Hernelahti | 11:27 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +46 | Martin Larsson | 12:02 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +48 | Peter Arnesson | 12:11 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +50 | Marko Närvä | 12:04 | ||
6 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +51 | Tobias Bengtsson | 12:23 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +55 | Perttu Mäkelä | 12:12 | ||
8 | OK Orion (17) | +55 | Richard Gunnarsson | 12:16 | ||
9 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +1:08 | Olli Ranta | 12:16 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +1:13 | Kristian Dalby | 12:15 | ||
11 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +1:17 | Timo Nurmela | 12:29 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +1:22 | Öystein Kristiansen | 11:57 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +1:25 | Petri Rintala | 12:33 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +1:27 | Anders Åkerman | 12:32 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +1:27 | Jussi Suna | 12:25 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +1:30 | Marko Vapa | 12:19 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +1:31 | Thomas Jensen | 12:19 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:34 | Jarmo Puttonen | 12:12 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (25) | +1:34 | Janne Kempas | 12:45 | ||
20 | OK77 (54) | +1:42 | Mikael Donner | 12:48 | ||
21 | MS Parma (32) | +1:43 | Marko Suuronen | 12:26 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:49 | Samuli Launiainen | 12:01 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (85) | +1:49 | Magnus Persson | 12:18 | ||
24 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +1:50 | Pär Hansson | 12:10 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +1:50 | Mattias Mårts | 12:21 | ||
26 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +1:51 | Joakim Ingelsson | 12:17 | ||
27 | Delta 2 (71) | +1:52 | Marko Loukkalahti | 12:16 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +1:56 | Fredrik Norman | 13:31 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (34) | +1:56 | Jarkko Laine | 12:09 | ||
30 | Navi (31) | +1:57 | Mika Ahola | 12:24 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +2:00 | Esa Kurki | 12:22 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (20) | +2:01 | Stefan Karlsson | 12:11 | ||
33 | Skogslöparna (221) | +2:03 | Sundin Anders | 12:49 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +2:07 | Ola Lindqvist | 12:57 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +2:10 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 12:08 | ||
36 | OK Linne (8) | +2:13 | Lars Magnusson | 12:16 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +2:16 | Tapio Haarlaa | 12:33 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +2:19 | Elmeri Vähänen | 12:27 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +2:20 | Martin Johansson | 11:54 | ||
40 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +2:22 | Henric Carlsson | 12:55 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +2:25 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 12:23 | ||
42 | Hellas (18) | +2:26 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 12:24 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (30) | +2:26 | Per-Åke Olsson | 12:18 | ||
44 | Lynx (44) | +2:27 | Ville Sundberg | 12:26 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +2:28 | Jukka Erkkilä | 12:23 | ||
46 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +2:29 | Kalle Tiitinen | 12:26 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (83) | +2:31 | Patrik Svedberg | 12:40 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +2:37 | Mika Venho | 12:30 | ||
49 | Suunta-101 (35) | +2:38 | Juha Nivukoski | 12:22 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (29) | +2:39 | Daniel Kaipe | 11:57 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +2:40 | Niklas Björkqvist | 12:34 | ||
52 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:42 | Reijo Mattinen | 12:21 | ||
53 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +2:46 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 13:10 | ||
54 | IF Brahe (101) | +2:48 | Marko Honkala | 12:41 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +2:49 | Asgeir Mjösund | 12:25 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +2:56 | Greger Berglund | 12:09 | ||
57 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +2:59 | Lars Lindström | 12:53 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +3:00 | Kimmo Vilska | 12:27 | ||
59 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +3:01 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 14:20 | ||
60 | Järfälla OK (57) | +3:04 | Klas Englund | 12:42 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +3:09 | Toni Närvä | 12:25 | ||
62 | Norbergs OK (185) | +3:12 | Fredrik Larsson | 12:44 | ||
63 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +3:16 | Egor Anohin | 12:49 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +3:18 | Timo Varis | 12:30 | ||
65 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +3:19 | Antti Kiljunen | 12:34 | ||
66 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +3:19 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 13:08 | ||
67 | NTNUI (39) | +3:20 | Magnus Solbjörg | 13:25 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +3:22 | Kalle Wrane | 12:17 | ||
69 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +3:22 | Martin Hammarberg | 12:25 | ||
70 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +3:23 | Jostein Nörbech | 12:44 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +3:24 | Johan G Larsson | 12:14 | ||
72 | Delta 3 (115) | +3:33 | Petteri Kähäri | 13:08 | ||
73 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +3:36 | Kjell A Karlsen | 12:53 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +3:37 | Erik Pettersson | 13:39 | ||
75 | OK Orient (89) | +3:39 | Pekka Vuorinen | 13:34 | ||
76 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +3:50 | Ulrik Englund | 13:23 | ||
77 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +3:54 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 13:45 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:57 | Martins Sirmais | 12:25 | ||
79 | Rasti E4 (64) | +3:58 | Teemu Remonen | 12:43 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +3:58 | Kari Valonen | 14:27 | ||
81 | Ronneby OK (58) | +4:05 | Christian Håkansson | 13:33 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +4:10 | Jouni Nykänen | 12:58 | ||
83 | Vang OL (172) | +4:14 | Tommy Olsen | 13:01 | ||
84 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +4:21 | Timo Partanen | 12:54 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +4:22 | Tuomas Kivelä | 12:55 | ||
86 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +4:27 | Ilkka Peltola | 12:52 | ||
87 | Rastiketut (361) | +4:28 | Tomi Savolainen | 14:49 | ||
88 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +4:35 | Dag Solberg | 12:25 | ||
89 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +4:37 | Lars Christian Unger | 13:59 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat (45) | +4:37 | Sergei Sibilev | 12:21 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +4:39 | Matti Karhulahti | 12:40 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +4:44 | Juha Matilainen | 12:53 | ||
93 | Järla IF OK (50) | +4:47 | Dan Enberg | 12:31 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +4:49 | Juha Suominen | 13:59 | ||
95 | Täby OK (96) | +5:01 | Andreas Kallin | 12:26 | ||
96 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +5:14 | Anton Blomgren | 14:24 | ||
97 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +5:14 | Mikael Hansson | 14:43 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (37) | +5:20 | Per Magnusson | 13:08 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +5:22 | Jukka Oikarinen | 12:50 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK (55) | +5:25 | Morten Fismen | 13:18 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut (116) | +5:27 | Tapio Pöysti | 13:59 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +5:29 | Janne Salmi | 11:57 | ||
103 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +5:29 | Jussi Mäkelä | 13:47 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK (63) | +5:29 | Karri Mustonen | 12:35 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +5:35 | Leo Pyymäki | 13:21 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +5:37 | Toni Hartvik | 12:38 | ||
107 | Medeina (879) | +5:38 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 13:05 | ||
108 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +5:39 | Michael Wehlin | 12:21 | ||
109 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +5:44 | Juha Lassila | 13:23 | ||
110 | IK Falken (362) | +5:57 | Håkan Björklund | 13:46 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +6:01 | Janne Hartman | 12:46 | ||
112 | OK Kåre (159) | +6:03 | Crister Carlsson | 13:14 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +6:04 | Matti Töyrylä | 13:20 | ||
114 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +6:05 | Jan Nordqvist | 13:36 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (61) | +6:12 | Richard Hejdenberg | 13:43 | ||
116 | Kils OK (73) | +6:16 | Magnus Nordström | 12:54 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +6:17 | Tommi Tervakangas | 13:30 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +6:20 | Erik Blomberg | 13:57 | ||
119 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +6:23 | Per Brolund | 12:20 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +6:25 | Joakim Karlsson | 16:45 | ||
121 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +6:25 | Slava Mikhudinev | 11:34 | ||
122 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +6:32 | Tommy Andersson | 12:55 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +6:35 | Jouni Heinonen | 12:21 | ||
124 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +6:37 | Lars Åkerman | 13:16 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +6:37 | Vesa Koskinen | 13:36 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +6:38 | Oskar Strindhagen | 12:59 | ||
127 | Västerås SOK (78) | +6:39 | Johan Ahlström | 12:33 | ||
128 | OK Kolmården (109) | +6:39 | Erik Engvall | 14:05 | ||
129 | Härnösands OK (247) | +6:41 | Joel Sjölander | 13:57 | ||
130 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +6:43 | Kimmo Kaario | 15:22 | ||
131 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +6:47 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 13:12 | ||
132 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +6:50 | Marcus Lundagårds | 13:17 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +6:50 | Simo Lindgren | 12:27 | ||
134 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +6:56 | Johan Höij | 12:25 | ||
135 | OK77 2 (214) | +6:58 | Sami Isoherranen | 13:57 | ||
136 | OK ILVES (1146) | +7:01 | Arno Ruusalepp | 13:42 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +7:02 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 13:33 | ||
138 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +7:03 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 13:17 | ||
139 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +7:03 | Ulf Burman | 13:32 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK (66) | +7:04 | Erik Thorsson | 12:21 | ||
141 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +7:14 | Christer Ivarsson | 12:43 | ||
142 | OK Älgen (1067) | +7:18 | Daniel Brohede | 13:39 | ||
143 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +7:22 | Per Magnusson | 14:10 | ||
144 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +7:23 | Kristofer Skog | 13:02 | ||
145 | IF Femman (65) | +7:33 | Jens Jern | 14:03 | ||
146 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +7:35 | Vesa Ruuska | 13:08 | ||
147 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +7:40 | Oskar Axelsson | 12:00 | ||
148 | OK Dacke (267) | +7:40 | Peter Wilhelmsson | 13:21 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (199) | +7:42 | Juuso Kujanpää | 13:10 | ||
150 | OTO (1230) | +7:50 | Måns Davidson | 14:20 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +7:51 | Ari Kattainen | 13:09 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +7:55 | Mika Kuokkanen | 15:19 | ||
153 | IF Åland (322) | +7:57 | Henrik Söderström | 14:16 | ||
154 | OP-tiimi (604) | +8:02 | Timo Ritakallio | 18:02 | ||
155 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +8:03 | Mattias Westfält | 13:07 | ||
156 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +8:05 | Mika Kerkola | 13:40 | ||
157 | Midälva OK (250) | +8:06 | Tobias Rollne | 13:50 | ||
158 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +8:07 | Robert Grann | 15:44 | ||
159 | Delta 8 (146) | +8:08 | Janne Heikka | 13:08 | ||
160 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +8:09 | Jyrki Lammila | 14:38 | ||
161 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +8:10 | Björn Aspelin | 14:45 | ||
162 | Närpes OK (211) | +8:11 | Kenneth Smeds | 14:04 | ||
163 | OK Triangeln (133) | +8:13 | Ulf Jansson | 14:36 | ||
164 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +8:17 | Erik Svensson | 12:33 | ||
165 | OK Hällen (28) | +8:39 | Robbin Kantarp | 12:26 | ||
166 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +8:44 | Anders Höije | 17:01 | ||
167 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +8:50 | Dan Johansson | 13:47 | ||
168 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +8:51 | Martin Johnsson | 12:19 | ||
169 | Nostars (529) | +8:52 | Jari Turunen | 15:16 | ||
170 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +8:53 | Stefan Sandahl | 13:02 | ||
171 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +8:55 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 14:28 | ||
172 | Gandvik IK (119) | +8:58 | Tosse Johansson | 14:37 | ||
173 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +9:01 | Philip Gustavsson | 13:57 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +9:05 | Torbjörn Svensk | 14:23 | ||
175 | Yarky Mir (105) | +9:09 | Igor Bondarenko | 13:47 | ||
176 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +9:11 | Fredrik Wallin | 13:55 | ||
177 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +9:14 | Timo Riissanen | 14:29 | ||
178 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +9:17 | Lucas Nylund | 14:29 | ||
179 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +9:21 | Raul Reiman | 16:05 | ||
180 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +9:24 | Jukka Kytölä | 14:28 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving (52) | +9:26 | Anders Tiltnes | 12:21 | ||
182 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +9:29 | Odd Wallander | 15:12 | ||
183 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +9:31 | Henrik Svensson | 13:19 | ||
184 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +9:35 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 13:58 | ||
185 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +9:35 | Markus Hannula | 13:49 | ||
186 | IFK Enskede (236) | +9:41 | Ove Hedlund | 15:14 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +9:43 | Tommy Lemberg | 13:11 | ||
188 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +9:44 | Juha Häkkinen | 13:45 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +9:44 | Jonas Nordström | 13:48 | ||
190 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +9:44 | Ville Lindqvist | 14:59 | ||
191 | OL Trollelg (465) | +9:45 | Jörgen Tegdan | 13:39 | ||
192 | Rånäs OK (186) | +9:45 | Jonas Eriksson | 16:29 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +9:45 | Mikko Savelainen | 14:03 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +9:49 | Jari Erkkilä | 14:01 | ||
195 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +9:50 | Juha Lehtonen | 13:37 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +9:51 | Pentti Shnoro | 14:31 | ||
197 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +9:57 | Sampo Sillanpää | 14:00 | ||
198 | Växjö OK (189) | +10:04 | Carl Svensson | 15:33 | ||
199 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +10:08 | Anders Jansson | 14:58 | ||
200 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +10:12 | Petri Kutinlahti | 16:20 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |