Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 3:31:06 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:13:57 | ||
2 | OK Orion (17) | +2:13 | Tobias Andersson | 1:12:55 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3:03 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:16:28 | ||
4 | Delta (2) | +3:03 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:15:50 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +4:16 | Anders Nordberg | 1:15:00 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +4:58 | Tero Föhr | 1:15:25 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +6:07 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:15:52 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +6:08 | Grant Bluett | 1:18:01 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (20) | +6:09 | Erik Andersson | 1:16:06 | ||
10 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +6:22 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:16:22 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:03 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:16:13 | ||
12 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +7:04 | Erik Öhlund | 1:17:50 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +7:10 | Johan Israelsson | 1:19:49 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +7:27 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:17:00 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +7:31 | Thomas Asp | 1:16:26 | ||
16 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +7:59 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:15:29 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +8:01 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:17:24 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +8:05 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:22:02 | ||
19 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +8:07 | Ville Pietilä | 1:17:35 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +8:10 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:16:50 | ||
21 | IFK Umeå (83) | +8:14 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:16:07 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +8:23 | Anders Axenborg | 1:18:55 | ||
23 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +8:24 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:15:07 | ||
24 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +8:27 | Timo Saarinen | 1:14:46 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +8:30 | Erik Axelsson | 1:15:24 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (34) | +8:38 | Sören Nymalm | 1:17:49 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +9:01 | Magnus Palm | 1:18:29 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +9:03 | Timo Joensuu | 1:18:35 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +9:04 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:18:38 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:13 | Teemu Väre | 1:18:28 | ||
31 | Lynx (44) | +9:15 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:17:12 | ||
32 | Leksands OK (29) | +9:17 | Johan Nordlund | 1:18:14 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (25) | +9:18 | Timo Mikkola | 1:16:58 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +9:23 | Janne Märkälä | 1:18:02 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +9:49 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:18:17 | ||
36 | OK77 (54) | +10:01 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:16:07 | ||
37 | Suunta-101 (35) | +10:10 | Jukka Liuha | 1:17:32 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +10:12 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:18:43 | ||
39 | MS Parma (32) | +10:35 | Pekka Lapila | 1:19:27 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +11:10 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:20:37 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +11:24 | Isak Bergman | 1:18:13 | ||
42 | Navi (31) | +11:34 | Risto Haikonen | 1:19:54 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +12:11 | Casper Giding | 1:18:50 | ||
44 | Delta 2 (71) | +12:21 | Heikki Toivio | 1:20:53 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +12:25 | Klas Karlsson | 1:15:25 | ||
46 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +12:41 | Pontus Halldin | 1:17:34 | ||
47 | Hellas (18) | +12:45 | Svajuanas Ambrazas | 1:21:39 | ||
48 | OK Linne (8) | +12:49 | Jan Troeng | 1:18:58 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (63) | +13:11 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:18:14 | ||
50 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +13:14 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:23:39 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (85) | +13:16 | Matt Speake | 1:20:20 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +13:48 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:18:19 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (30) | +13:52 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:23:15 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +13:57 | William Lind | 1:20:44 | ||
55 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +14:00 | Hans Tröan | 1:19:01 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +14:02 | Christian Nielsen | 1:23:06 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +14:28 | Antti Parjanne | 1:18:00 | ||
58 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +15:45 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:18:44 | ||
59 | NTNUI (39) | +16:14 | Rune Strandberg | 1:20:02 | ||
60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +16:36 | Kari Kallio | 1:19:28 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +16:45 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:26:03 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +16:54 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:22:49 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +16:59 | Tapio Perä | 1:26:35 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +17:01 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:23:26 | ||
65 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +17:49 | Erik Rost | 1:18:44 | ||
66 | OK Hällen (28) | +17:54 | Jonas Engström | 1:19:12 | ||
67 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +18:03 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:22:04 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +18:11 | Jonne Lehto | 1:22:13 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +18:59 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:21:47 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +19:00 | Harri Iivonen | 1:22:42 | ||
71 | Rasti E4 (64) | +19:00 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:23:48 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +19:05 | Mikko Patana | 1:23:42 | ||
73 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +19:06 | Peter Horstmann | 1:21:15 | ||
74 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +19:06 | Olav Lundanes | 1:20:15 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (37) | +19:12 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:22:41 | ||
76 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +19:13 | Per Ek | 1:18:08 | ||
77 | Täby OK (96) | +19:21 | Martin Asp | 1:23:18 | ||
78 | Ronneby OK (58) | +19:42 | Jon Engkvist | 1:22:58 | ||
79 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +19:43 | Jussi Tokola | 1:23:58 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +19:48 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:20:47 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +19:50 | Markus Frödin | 1:23:00 | ||
82 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +19:50 | Mikko Reitti | 1:22:39 | ||
83 | Kils OK (73) | +19:51 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:20:12 | ||
84 | Vang OL (172) | +19:51 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:20:55 | ||
85 | Delta 3 (115) | +19:52 | Sami Levijoki | 1:25:07 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (45) | +19:56 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:21:04 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +19:59 | Mikko Salonen | 1:28:29 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving (52) | +20:04 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:21:18 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +20:06 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:27:04 | ||
90 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +20:08 | Thomas Persson | 1:23:08 | ||
91 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +21:08 | Tord Hultberg | 1:25:56 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +21:09 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:24:33 | ||
93 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +21:12 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:29:06 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +21:16 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:28:06 | ||
95 | OK Kolmården (109) | +21:22 | Mats Röjgård | 1:17:49 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +22:05 | Mikael Andersson | 1:20:19 | ||
97 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +22:10 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:27:46 | ||
98 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +22:10 | Rauno Hakala | 1:18:51 | ||
99 | Skogslöparna (221) | +22:11 | Johansson Henrik | 1:27:26 | ||
100 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +22:12 | Marius Röed Hanssen | 1:22:44 | ||
101 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +22:15 | Alexei Burago | 1:26:53 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (61) | +22:19 | Lars Ohlsson | 1:20:33 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK (55) | +22:25 | Esten Koren | 1:25:12 | ||
104 | Järfälla OK (57) | +23:42 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:25:42 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +23:47 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:22:11 | ||
106 | Yarky Mir (105) | +23:59 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:20:09 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +24:21 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:21:23 | ||
108 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +24:51 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:25:39 | ||
109 | IL Gular (74) | +24:58 | Thomas Eyer | 1:21:49 | ||
110 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +24:59 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:23:55 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +25:05 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:22:15 | ||
112 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +25:12 | Patrik Sjökvist | 1:25:23 | ||
113 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +25:14 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:26:16 | ||
114 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +25:19 | Jonas Höglund | 1:25:56 | ||
115 | Delta 8 (146) | +25:21 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:25:57 | ||
116 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +25:23 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:26:22 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +25:33 | Andreas Edlund | 1:22:23 | ||
118 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +25:36 | Max Samuelsson | 1:22:32 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +26:01 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:22:14 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +26:07 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:26:49 | ||
121 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +26:11 | Per Samuelsson | 1:28:00 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK (66) | +26:24 | Mats Fryxell | 1:28:59 | ||
123 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +26:30 | Evgeniy Artemov | 1:22:48 | ||
124 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +26:35 | Peeter Pihl | 1:29:36 | ||
125 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +26:43 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:23:24 | ||
126 | OK Orient (89) | +26:45 | Esa Huttunen | 1:21:22 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +26:46 | Jari Hautala | 1:22:13 | ||
128 | OK Triangeln (133) | +26:50 | Anders Jönsson | 1:22:46 | ||
129 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +27:05 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:22:33 | ||
130 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +27:08 | Jonas Olsson | 1:23:56 | ||
131 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +27:08 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:23:24 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +27:10 | Jaani Lantela | 1:26:34 | ||
133 | Lynx 2 (199) | +27:12 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:25:56 | ||
134 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +27:15 | Johan Svensson | 1:23:30 | ||
135 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +27:21 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:27:49 | ||
136 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +27:38 | Petter Jönsson | 1:23:58 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +27:41 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:23:53 | ||
138 | Wing OK (67) | +27:51 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 1:15:49 | ||
139 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +27:56 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:35:34 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +28:00 | Janne Erlund | 1:26:13 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut (116) | +28:30 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:29:02 | ||
142 | IF Brahe (101) | +28:32 | Ronnie Emet | 1:31:57 | ||
143 | OK Dacke (267) | +29:00 | Magnus Larsson | 1:27:48 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +29:03 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:22:56 | ||
145 | Centrum OK (187) | +29:07 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:25:23 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +29:14 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:35:27 | ||
147 | OL Trollelg (465) | +29:14 | Bård Nonstad | 1:20:33 | ||
148 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +29:16 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:27:18 | ||
149 | Nostars (529) | +29:21 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:27:37 | ||
150 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +29:40 | Martin Bellander | 1:21:07 | ||
151 | IF Åland (322) | +29:46 | Benny Blomster | 1:28:40 | ||
152 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +29:58 | Björn Frisk | 1:26:23 | ||
153 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +30:01 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:25:12 | ||
154 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +30:06 | Kalle Larsson | 1:26:15 | ||
155 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +30:16 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:23:25 | ||
156 | OK Roslagen (41) | +30:27 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:22:41 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +30:38 | Andreas Elgesjö | 1:27:28 | ||
158 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +30:41 | Ulf Troeng | 1:16:44 | ||
159 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +31:04 | Pekka Varis | 1:26:05 | ||
160 | Västerås SOK (78) | +31:40 | Gustav Granath | 1:34:29 | ||
161 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +32:06 | Pasi Kiema | 1:20:15 | ||
162 | OTO (1230) | +32:13 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:28:43 | ||
163 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +32:24 | Randy Korb | 1:27:32 | ||
164 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +32:43 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:23:43 | ||
165 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +32:45 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:24:40 | ||
166 | OK Gisle (207) | +32:46 | Peter Thelin | 1:24:09 | ||
167 | OK Tranan (215) | +32:51 | Fredrik Hedersson | 1:20:06 | ||
168 | Järla IF OK (50) | +32:53 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:20:31 | ||
169 | Rehns BK (165) | +32:54 | Patrik Blom | 1:18:56 | ||
170 | Medeina (879) | +32:57 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:32:34 | ||
171 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +33:01 | Mikko Halonen | 1:25:10 | ||
172 | Koo-Vee (110) | +33:05 | Mika Ketola | 1:24:41 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +33:08 | Tero Niemi | 1:29:59 | ||
174 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +33:14 | Olle Smitt | 1:20:09 | ||
175 | OSI - orientering (156) | +33:15 | Asgeir Lium | 1:26:29 | ||
176 | IK Falken (362) | +33:17 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:29:09 | ||
177 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +33:26 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:34:16 | ||
178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +33:32 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:28:59 | ||
179 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +33:43 | Joel Engström | 1:21:31 | ||
180 | IF Thor (178) | +33:46 | Ola Lind | 1:29:36 | ||
181 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +33:50 | Eirik Svensen | 1:29:16 | ||
182 | Midälva OK (250) | +33:51 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:30:09 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +34:04 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:28:27 | ||
184 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +34:18 | Markku Virtala | 1:31:14 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +34:42 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:25:51 | ||
186 | Norbergs OK (185) | +34:56 | Johan Millinger | 1:39:43 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +34:56 | Mika Malinen | 1:29:09 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +34:59 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:31:38 | ||
189 | Modum O-lag (91) | +35:35 | Urs Altorfer | 1:18:16 | ||
190 | OK Raseborg (245) | +35:38 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:22:24 | ||
191 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +35:59 | Pål Jakobsen | 1:36:33 | ||
192 | OK Botnia (112) | +36:02 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:25:16 | ||
193 | Navi 2 (145) | +36:06 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:24:21 | ||
194 | OK Älgen (1067) | +36:11 | Johan Nordström | 1:32:48 | ||
195 | SK Savo (168) | +36:14 | Markku Siponen | 1:28:40 | ||
196 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +36:15 | Henrik Karelo | 1:29:22 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +36:27 | Pirkka Annila | 1:28:35 | ||
198 | OK Tyr (75) | +36:28 | Tobias Öström | 1:22:50 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +36:28 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:34:33 | ||
200 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +36:35 | Thomas Källberg | 1:33:11 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |