Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 5:39:16 | Mats Haldin | 58:50 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +14 | Simo Martomaa | 58:43 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +4:13 | Valentin Novikov | 59:13 | ||
4 | OK Orion (17) | +6:07 | Micha Mamleev | 59:07 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:47 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:01:04 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +9:02 | Holger Johansen | 1:00:24 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +9:03 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:01:16 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:11 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:00:13 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +10:35 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:01:38 | ||
10 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +11:35 | Daniel Marston | 59:40 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +12:06 | Manu Mutka | 1:02:02 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +13:06 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:02:18 | ||
13 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +13:26 | Magnus Olofsson | 1:04:02 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (20) | +13:56 | Nicolas Girsch | 1:03:19 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +14:19 | Marko Väisänen | 1:02:56 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +14:40 | Andreas J Johansson | 1:03:56 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +14:42 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:03:17 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (25) | +16:16 | Ville Repo | 1:03:39 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (34) | +17:22 | Janis Krumins | 1:04:23 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +17:24 | Andreas Jansson | 1:01:47 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +17:37 | Mathias Carlsson | 1:07:14 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +17:39 | J-P Andelmaa | 1:04:39 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +19:04 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:08:51 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (71) | +19:20 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:04:20 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +19:33 | Martin Claesson | 1:08:23 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +20:38 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:06:31 | ||
27 | Leksands OK (29) | +20:52 | Robert Wallsten | 1:03:35 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +20:59 | Mattias Johansson | 1:03:08 | ||
29 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +21:24 | Yevhen Kandybey | 1:07:51 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (30) | +21:56 | Magnus Johansson | 1:04:20 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +22:32 | Fredrik Persson | 1:05:25 | ||
32 | Hellas (18) | +22:35 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:04:53 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +22:57 | Oli Johnson | 1:04:03 | ||
34 | Lynx (44) | +23:13 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:05:04 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +23:14 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:10:58 | ||
36 | OK77 (54) | +23:21 | Girts Linins | 1:05:33 | ||
37 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +23:28 | Martin Söderberg | 1:04:23 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (83) | +23:33 | Lukas Peterson | 1:11:04 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (63) | +23:40 | Vesa Enroth | 1:05:18 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +24:51 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:06:41 | ||
41 | MS Parma (32) | +24:52 | Juha Peltola | 1:09:25 | ||
42 | Navi (31) | +25:41 | Anssi Muikku | 1:08:44 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +26:05 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:02:43 | ||
44 | Linköpings OK (37) | +26:09 | Anders Bergt | 1:02:07 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +26:30 | Martin Lampinen | 1:08:46 | ||
46 | NTNUI (39) | +26:40 | Christian Kahrs | 1:04:09 | ||
47 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +27:29 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:03:15 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +27:36 | Janne Rossi | 1:04:56 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +27:40 | Juha Koskela | 1:08:01 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +28:19 | Erno Pakkala | 1:08:03 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +28:29 | Nils Olsson | 1:13:28 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +30:39 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:07:27 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren (85) | +30:41 | Emil Lauri | 1:12:02 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +30:46 | Jari Sillman | 1:06:43 | ||
55 | OK Linne (8) | +31:03 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:08:49 | ||
56 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +31:17 | Johan Palmr | 1:10:55 | ||
57 | Suunta-101 (35) | +31:49 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:09:55 | ||
58 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +32:29 | Niklas Wrane | 1:08:56 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (28) | +32:50 | Anders Hedman | 1:06:56 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +32:53 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:10:12 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK (55) | +33:10 | Paal Skogedal | 1:03:22 | ||
62 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +34:53 | Olov Vikström | 1:05:49 | ||
63 | Täby OK (96) | +35:04 | Sebastian Wiman | 1:10:03 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +38:11 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:13:08 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +39:46 | Matti Sipilä | 1:14:46 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +39:48 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:05:33 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +39:52 | Andreas Källming | 1:06:16 | ||
68 | Rasti E4 (64) | +39:56 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:09:21 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (52) | +40:03 | Graham Gristwood | 1:15:23 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +40:11 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:13:06 | ||
71 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +40:13 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:08:58 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +40:58 | Albert Mollen | 1:08:45 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +41:05 | Gaute Stavik | 1:10:17 | ||
74 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +41:06 | Geir Nilsen | 1:10:33 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +41:15 | Timo Savonen | 1:08:21 | ||
76 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +41:39 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:10:34 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +41:45 | Patrik Nordgren | 1:12:52 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (45) | +41:53 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:10:50 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +41:57 | Matti Kivelä | 1:17:50 | ||
80 | Delta 3 (115) | +42:11 | Harri Räty | 1:10:30 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +42:38 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:12:41 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +42:45 | Mati Tiit | 1:05:27 | ||
83 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +42:54 | Petri Kotro | 1:10:59 | ||
84 | Wing OK (67) | +43:03 | Marius Bjugan | 1:06:14 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +43:20 | Erik Stålnacke | 1:12:40 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +43:23 | Janne Nurminen | 1:11:55 | ||
87 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +45:31 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:13:57 | ||
88 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +45:33 | Andreas Kraas | 1:04:55 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +45:46 | Tomi Mattila | 1:13:59 | ||
90 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +45:50 | Michael Sommer | 1:16:23 | ||
91 | Gävle OK (61) | +45:58 | Harry Hietanen | 1:11:42 | ||
92 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +45:59 | Matti Hakala | 1:16:12 | ||
93 | Järfälla OK (57) | +46:03 | David Hedberg | 1:10:11 | ||
94 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +46:05 | Mattias Balck | 1:12:22 | ||
95 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +46:08 | Jan-Olov Matsson | 1:11:39 | ||
96 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +46:12 | Inno Ling | 1:08:49 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +46:16 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:14:33 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +46:25 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:09:00 | ||
99 | IL Gular (74) | +46:26 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 1:11:41 | ||
100 | OK Orient (89) | +46:49 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:09:52 | ||
101 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +46:55 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:06:22 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +47:10 | Richard Karlsson | 1:09:44 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +48:26 | Pyry Niemi | 1:20:12 | ||
104 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +48:43 | Stefan Hedlund | 1:16:22 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +48:48 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:07:29 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +48:59 | Mikko Vapa | 1:12:06 | ||
107 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +49:02 | Pavel Kosarek | 1:10:37 | ||
108 | Kils OK (73) | +49:08 | Christer Skoog | 1:19:28 | ||
109 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +49:16 | Johan Björklund | 1:18:05 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +51:12 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 1:14:17 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +51:41 | Juha Fränti | 1:09:50 | ||
112 | Vang OL (172) | +52:56 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:12:33 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +52:57 | Esa Hongell | 1:11:33 | ||
114 | Yarky Mir (105) | +53:01 | Igor Tzvetkov | 1:13:01 | ||
115 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +53:03 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:10:48 | ||
116 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +53:08 | Håkan Olsson | 1:20:38 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +53:14 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:21:24 | ||
118 | OK Roslagen (41) | +53:15 | Oskars Zernis | 1:11:33 | ||
119 | Skogslöparna (221) | +53:18 | Byström Jonas | 1:12:10 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut (116) | +54:02 | Jari Jonkka | 1:09:28 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +54:04 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:06:38 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +54:09 | Josef Nordlund | 1:13:07 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +54:18 | Alistair Landels | 1:18:04 | ||
124 | Centrum OK (187) | +54:53 | Ben Bender | 1:06:14 | ||
125 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +55:05 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:12:13 | ||
126 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +55:21 | Marko Karkuletho | 1:11:24 | ||
127 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +55:23 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:11:02 | ||
128 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +55:31 | Forsgren Stefan | 1:13:41 | ||
129 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +55:34 | Magnus Pettersson | 1:20:30 | ||
130 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +55:41 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:14:40 | ||
131 | IF Brahe (101) | +55:46 | Peter Johansson | 1:14:54 | ||
132 | IF Åland (322) | +56:58 | Matti Janlöv | 1:06:54 | ||
133 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +57:05 | Christofer Fogel | 1:16:50 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (199) | +57:11 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:09:54 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +57:40 | Juhani Jaskari | 1:12:47 | ||
136 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +57:50 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:07:18 | ||
137 | Medeina (879) | +57:53 | Darius Semaska | 1:14:51 | ||
138 | Västerås SOK (78) | +58:29 | Robert Palm | 1:11:30 | ||
139 | Delta 8 (146) | +58:30 | Tuomo Laine | 1:17:49 | ||
140 | OK Triangeln (133) | +58:37 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:14:28 | ||
141 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +59:02 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:19:23 | ||
142 | Rehns BK (165) | +59:05 | Pelle Engstrand | 1:18:24 | ||
143 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +59:12 | Sören Sundblom | 1:10:24 | ||
144 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +59:32 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:15:26 | ||
145 | OK Kolmården (109) | +59:47 | David Hedman | 1:14:30 | ||
146 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +1:00:07 | Anders Dahlin | 1:14:34 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK (66) | +1:00:11 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:19:48 | ||
148 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +1:00:26 | Brent Godman | 1:19:09 | ||
149 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +1:01:43 | Martin Soukup | 1:14:46 | ||
150 | SK Savo (168) | +1:02:03 | Timo Mähönen | 1:13:42 | ||
151 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +1:02:07 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:16:18 | ||
152 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +1:02:09 | Ove Morten Roisland | 1:20:42 | ||
153 | OK Gisle (207) | +1:02:41 | Daniel Stenberg | 1:14:07 | ||
154 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +1:02:49 | Pelle Åkerberg | 1:12:36 | ||
155 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +1:02:54 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:12:50 | ||
156 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +1:02:57 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:12:16 | ||
157 | Navi 2 (145) | +1:03:07 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:15:42 | ||
158 | Järla IF OK (50) | +1:03:19 | Johan Strandberg | 1:10:05 | ||
159 | OK Tranan (215) | +1:03:27 | Martin Skoglund | 1:15:14 | ||
160 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +1:03:29 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:18:14 | ||
161 | OSI - orientering (156) | +1:03:32 | Jostein Tellnes | 1:12:34 | ||
162 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +1:03:33 | Åsulv Stormoen | 1:13:37 | ||
163 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +1:04:20 | Sergei Smirnov | 1:15:54 | ||
164 | OL Trollelg (465) | +1:04:26 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 1:15:54 | ||
165 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +1:04:50 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:13:07 | ||
166 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:05:11 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:15:15 | ||
167 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:05:13 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 1:18:48 | ||
168 | OK Tyr (75) | +1:05:33 | Anders Lindberg | 1:20:26 | ||
169 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +1:06:34 | Oskar Funke | 1:16:57 | ||
170 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +1:06:47 | Antti Malkamäki | 1:18:01 | ||
171 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +1:06:48 | Timo Makkonen | 1:19:33 | ||
172 | Rasti 88 (229) | +1:07:37 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:09:32 | ||
173 | IK Falken (362) | +1:07:48 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:17:46 | ||
174 | OK Dacke (267) | +1:07:54 | Magnus Johansson | 1:19:18 | ||
175 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +1:10:17 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:15:10 | ||
176 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +1:10:21 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:29:30 | ||
177 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +1:10:27 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:18:30 | ||
178 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +1:10:40 | Henrik Holma | 1:19:13 | ||
179 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +1:10:46 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:16:06 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +1:11:45 | Joakim Backlund | 1:17:08 | ||
181 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:13:13 | Hannu Laine | 1:13:02 | ||
182 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +1:13:19 | Lars Arne Brekken | 1:11:13 | ||
183 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +1:13:29 | Carl Marttinen | 1:21:47 | ||
184 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +1:13:38 | Arnis Snore | 1:20:53 | ||
185 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +1:13:45 | Jakob Bengtsson | 1:18:16 | ||
186 | Koo-Vee (110) | +1:14:31 | Joona Järvinen | 1:21:44 | ||
187 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:14:42 | Markus Mononen | 1:20:04 | ||
188 | IF Femman (65) | +1:14:58 | Mathias Hall | 1:17:26 | ||
189 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +1:15:00 | Leif Bergersen | 1:19:48 | ||
190 | Mariestads FK (279) | +1:16:56 | Jonas Zachrison | 1:16:36 | ||
191 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +1:17:03 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:07:35 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +1:17:03 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:11:35 | ||
193 | Oppsal IF (163) | +1:17:08 | Rune Rystad | 1:20:07 | ||
194 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +1:17:14 | Hannu Laiho | 1:16:42 | ||
195 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +1:17:22 | Markku Isokoski | 1:10:31 | ||
196 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +1:17:48 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:16:30 | ||
197 | OK Södertörn (208) | +1:17:49 | Magnus Jöngren | 1:18:38 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +1:17:58 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:26:14 | ||
199 | Midälva OK (250) | +1:17:59 | Bosse Mellerstedt | 1:17:00 | ||
200 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +1:18:03 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:17:26 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |