jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)2:51:31Oystein Kristiansen21:09
    2FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+2:38Vesa Taanila22:32
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:40Tommi Tlkk21:51
    4SWEOK Ravinen (29)+2:41Matthias Muller21:50
    5FINLapuan Virki (42)+2:41Petri Saari22:18
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+2:42Jani Lakanen21:33
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+2:44Manu Mutka20:21
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+3:05Simo-Pekka Fincke22:02
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+3:06Patrik Martner21:50
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+3:08Tuomo Mkel22:16
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:11Jarno Salmelin23:04
    12FINHiisirasti (26)+4:15Timo Mikkola23:14
    13FINDelta (3)+4:16Panu Piiparinen24:35
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+4:17Chris Terkelsen24:38
    15FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+4:27Janne Salmi20:54
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+4:31Sami Vhnen21:30
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+4:51Staffan Eriksson22:37
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+5:00Casper Giding21:47
    19SWEOK Orion (8)+5:02Noborn Tobias21:50
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+5:07Jukka Kokkoniemi21:29
    21SWEOK Denseln (16)+5:09Damien Renard21:26
    22SWEIFK Ume (53)+5:10Peter Hemmyr21:43
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+5:11Pavlo Ushkvarok22:05
    24FINMS Parma (28)+5:18Marko Suuronen22:16
    25SWEOK Tisaren (43)+5:19Henrik Jansson23:50
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+6:07Martin Johansson26:16
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+6:10Erik Engstrand25:29
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+6:15Mrten Frendelius25:33
    29FINOK Orient (93)+6:19Johan Bckman22:47
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+6:20Matti Vainionp23:30
    31NORNTNUI (58)+6:21ystein Pettersen22:45
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+6:25Vesa Hakkarainen22:43
    33SWEGvle OK (94)+6:27Dan Norin23:04
    34AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+6:30Markus Lang23:37
    35FINRastivarsat (74)+6:32Timo Sarkkinen23:24
    36SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+6:34Mattias Karlsson23:35
    37NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+6:42ystein Srensen23:32
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+6:57Jrgen Wickholm22:50
    39FINLynx (30)+7:01Aleksi Leskinen23:54
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+7:19Johan Ivarsson25:17
    41SWEHellas (38)+7:39Svajunas Ambrazas24:29
    42FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+8:00Petri Vainio22:52
    43SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+8:03Pr Hansson23:57
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+8:08Tuomas Mattila24:04
    45SWEOK Roslagen (81)+8:49Rain Eensaar23:59
    46FINOK77 (33)+8:55Vesa Kankaanp24:50
    47SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+9:20Matthias Niggli23:42
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+9:25Mathias Jansson23:43
    49DENSpring Cup OK (86)+9:35Emil Folino26:16
    50FINPargas IF (25)+10:14Simon Frjd22:27
    51FINEspoon Suunta (35)+10:16Jaani Lantela25:51
    52NORHalden SK 3 (365)+11:58Oivind Helgenud23:07
    53FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+12:00Tapani Partanen23:32
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+12:01Joakim Hederskog24:30
    55SWEVsters SOK (107)+12:02Andreas Eriksson27:38
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+12:04Per Brolund23:14
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+12:07Fredrik Persson31:20
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+12:43Daniel Blohm22:56
    59SWETby OK (61)+12:45Johan Lindahl22:06
    60SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+12:48Jonas Kjll23:39
    61SWEKils OK (137)+12:50Henric Brohede22:58
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+12:55Janne Mrkl24:26
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+13:17Vyacheslav Mukhidinov22:36
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+13:18Ville Pietil21:58
    65FINDelta 2 (27)+13:22Heikki Toivio21:30
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+13:25Kari Kallio21:54
    67NORHalden SK 2 (24)+13:29Andreas Johansson21:31
    68FINPellon Ponsi (80)+13:35Mikko Mki-Ullakko25:17
    69SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+13:40Niklas Wrane23:49
    70FINKangasala SK (37)+13:41Mikko Sipil24:30
    71SWESundsvalls OK (50)+14:19Markus Frdin23:33
    72SWESvedalens AIK (63)+14:20William Lind24:06
    73FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+14:22Juha Frnti22:33
    74NORModum OL (640)+14:26David Lver23:49
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+14:30Matti Liukkonen21:42
    76RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+14:30Oleg Kalinin25:32
    77NORFredrikstad SK (122)+14:33Bent Olav Aamodt26:04
    78NORFana IL (216)+14:35Jan Kocbach23:55
    79SWELinkpings OK (57)+14:41Per Magnusson25:02
    80NORWing OK (66)+14:43Stig Alvestad23:20
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+14:49Pontus Halldin23:55
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+14:52Mika Lyytikinen25:44
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+15:12Fredrik Sturesson25:15
    84SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+15:16Kjell Almgren24:45
    85FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+15:21Olli-Jussi Korpinen25:28
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+15:24Matti Kotilainen24:20
    87NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+15:28Kjell Arild Karlsen25:39
    88NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:58Anders Nordberg22:52
    89NORIL Tyrving (65)+15:59Anders Tiltnes23:17
    90SWEOK Linne (54)+16:01Jan Troeng22:56
    91FINPaimion Rasti (11)+16:02Benno Schuler23:40
    92FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+16:06Vesa-Matti Suorsa25:43
    93NORBul-Troms (215)+16:11yvind Undstad25:01
    94FINNavi (46)+16:12Risto Haikonen24:06
    95SWEOK Hllen (47)+16:52Jonas Engstrm21:56
    96SWENykpings OK (250)+17:10Oskar Carlborg25:07
    97FINMS Parma 2 (76)+17:13Jussi Aumo24:32
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+18:11Veli-Pekka Nurmi24:24
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+18:16Martin Hansen23:06
    100SWEKalmar OK (371)+18:18Slawomir Wozniak22:59
    101SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+18:19Anders Axling25:35
    102SWENorbergs OK (259)+18:21Micke Oswald23:05
    103FINRasti-Hyry (303)+18:21Esa Romppainen29:57
    104FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+18:23Erik Fabritius26:32
    105FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+18:23Pentti Iso-Markku23:05
    106SWERonneby OK (532)+18:45Jon Engkvist24:56
    107FINDelta 3 (69)+18:51Harri Rty28:28
    108SWEHestra IF (194)+18:55Jan Hilding25:43
    109FINRasti-Lukko (178)+19:00Lassi Virtanen25:05
    110SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+19:51Tommy Andersson25:21
    111FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+19:52Jani Virta24:50
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+19:55Pasi Pohjasvuo24:39
    113SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+19:58Markus Adolfsson23:54
    114NOROL Trollelg (181)+19:58Brd Nonstad25:25
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+20:03Jussi Laakkio25:44
    116RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+20:05Evgeniy Artemov31:42
    117FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+20:09Jani Tamminen24:58
    118SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+20:11Magnus Palm25:24
    119SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+20:13Sven Lundbck25:24
    120FINIF Brahe (145)+20:15Marko Honkala24:51
    121SWEOK Tyr (151)+20:18Sixten Westlund25:05
    122SWEIF Hagen (203)+20:21Mikael Lfving31:08
    123SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+20:21Johan Bjrklund27:41
    124FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+21:00Lauri Sorsa24:48
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+21:12rjan Eriksson27:02
    126NOROSI - orientering (154)+21:14Asgeir Lium28:51
    127SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+21:14Saager Magnus26:32
    128SWERns OK (294)+21:16Thomas Ohlin25:22
    129FINLappeen Riento (305)+21:16Jussi Karelo26:37
    130FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+21:18Heikki Istolahti24:55
    131SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+21:19Andreas Edlund26:42
    132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+21:20Ville Sabel24:48
    133FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+21:26Mika Nurmo26:27
    134SWEIF Thor (187)+21:31Ola Lind25:23
    135FINHauhon Sisu (95)+22:04Matti Hakala30:49
    136SUIUBOL (317)+22:16Tom Hirter25:06
    137SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+22:30Per Magnusson28:03
    138FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+22:33Jussi Elo33:56
    139SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+22:34Magnus Svensson28:21
    140PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+22:40Armando Sousa28:09
    141FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+22:43Valtteri Ylinen26:54
    142FINNavi 2 (140)+22:57Vesa Klemettinen26:56
    143FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+22:57Mika Lehtonen27:12
    144NORIL Gular (78)+22:59Roland Hurlimann27:42
    145FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+23:04Antti Rusanen27:52
    146SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+23:06Robert Hanning28:25
    147SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+23:08Joakim Gunnarsson30:06
    148FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+23:22Jussi Taussi27:45
    149FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+23:25Jouni Heinonen23:49
    150FINKoo-Vee (159)+23:29Mika Ketola28:56
    151SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+24:16Johan Svensson28:58
    152FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+24:28Jukka Liuha26:33
    153SWETullinge SK (142)+24:31Anders Johansson25:56
    154FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+24:39Vesa Venlinen29:31
    155SWEOK Alehof (568)+24:40Tobias Olsson29:08
    156SWEOK Triangeln (120)+24:42Sander Vaher23:06
    157SWESkogslparna (116)+24:46Stefan Sjlund26:40
    158SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+24:48Erik Rost23:19
    159NORFossumGrane (168)+24:58Jan Slvberg29:48
    160FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+25:06Markus Turunen28:44
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+25:08Jaakko Kattilakoski24:47
    162LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+25:26Kalvis Mihailovs23:12
    163FRAFrance CISM (616)+25:27Jean-Michel Parzich24:20
    164FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+25:31Juha Matilainen30:05
    165SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+25:32Mikael Pihel24:10
    166NORRAUMAR OL (533)+25:36Harald Aas25:54
    167SWEDalaportens OL (149)+25:37Karl Tiselius27:11
    168RUSYarky Mir (96)+25:39Denis Kuprienko26:07
    169FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+25:40Pekka Sorjonen23:50
    170FINIF Femman (157)+25:55Robin Bckstrm30:24
    171SWEJrla IF OK (117)+26:06Rickard Wass26:25
    172FINPargas IF 2 (115)+26:15Vesa Koskinen27:37
    173RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+26:18Denis Ilragimov29:48
    174FRANOSE (452)+26:22Gilles Perrin35:27
    175SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+26:34Johan Eklv25:27
    176FINRasti E4 (64)+26:36Keijo Sivill28:32
    177FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+26:38Jouni Nyknen25:24
    178FINLynx 2 (357)+26:41Pasi Jokinen29:10
    179FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+27:31Tuomas Haapalehto26:07
    180NORLten OL (264)+27:40Yngve Volden26:20
    181SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+27:40Mikael Andersson23:25
    182RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+27:42Mikhail Malyshev25:39
    183FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (307)+27:42Jouni Ollonqvist25:31
    184NORstmarka OK (109)+27:43Olav Lundanes26:02
    185SWEHalmstad OK (110)+27:43Lars Jakobsson29:52
    186ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+27:44Silver Eensaar25:03
    187SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+27:47Anders Carlsson25:45
    188FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+27:48Lauri Oikarinen26:03
    189NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+27:49Esten Koren28:15
    190FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+27:50Rauno Hakala25:19
    191NORLillomarka OL (362)+27:51Audun Berstad27:49
    192SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+27:52Tommy Lindberg27:49
    193SWEJrflla OK (103)+27:52Mrten Waldenfjord25:39
    194NORRingerike OL (71)+27:53Hvard Hgrd25:46
    195SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+27:53Patrik Lind24:23
    196SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+27:55John Solbreck29:31
    197FINSiilin Rasti (158)+27:58Mika Hakkarainen25:56
    198SWEMidlva OK (201)+28:00Mattias Edstrm24:25
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+28:01Jeppe Koivula26:03
    200SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+28:04Fredrik Persson25:15
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >