Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | 5:09:44 | Heikki Nousiainen | 28:20 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1 | Antti Harju | 28:18 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +9 | Erik Axelsson | 30:07 | ||
4 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +2:57 | Toni Närvä | 31:29 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (29) | +3:05 | Magnus Johansson | 31:29 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +3:44 | Baptiste Rollier | 30:51 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +3:44 | Jimmy Birklin | 27:46 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +3:46 | Joakim Karlsson | 27:54 | ||
9 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +3:47 | Thomas Jensen | 28:32 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +3:54 | Jouni Mähönen | 28:34 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +4:23 | Troy De Haas | 29:26 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (21) | +4:26 | Johan Nordlund | 29:00 | ||
13 | MS Parma (28) | +8:37 | Asgeir Mjösund | 32:29 | ||
14 | OK Orion (8) | +8:38 | Berlin Henrik | 32:20 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (26) | +9:47 | Ville Repo | 31:02 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +9:53 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 32:37 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +9:58 | Nils Olsson | 30:51 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (16) | +10:00 | Edvin Karlsson | 32:32 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +10:01 | Mattias Johansson | 30:39 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +11:37 | Martin Larsson | 30:30 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +12:07 | Markus Lindeqvist | 29:46 | ||
22 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +12:09 | Eirik Watterdal | 29:49 | ||
23 | Delta (3) | +12:10 | Lasse Torpo | 29:51 | ||
24 | NTNUI (58) | +12:11 | Christian Kahrj | 29:35 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +12:13 | Matti Kivelä | 30:54 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +12:19 | Jussi Suna | 35:19 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +13:45 | Kimmo Vilska | 32:40 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +14:49 | Robert Heczko | 35:41 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +14:51 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 31:07 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +14:55 | Jegor Kostylev | 32:56 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +16:30 | Pål Skogtjärn | 29:45 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +16:32 | Henrik Ottesen | 30:12 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +16:34 | Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim | 29:37 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +16:35 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 30:18 | ||
35 | Lynx (30) | +16:40 | Petteri Lauronen | 30:44 | ||
36 | OK Linne (54) | +16:41 | Jörgen Ohlin | 29:32 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (25) | +16:59 | Jarkko Laine | 30:32 | ||
38 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +17:23 | Janne Erlund | 33:48 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (27) | +18:29 | Jari Laitamäki | 31:16 | ||
40 | Hellas (38) | +18:32 | Maxim Ryabkin | 31:53 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +18:35 | Terho Lahtinen | 31:20 | ||
42 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +19:21 | Emil Bengtsson | 32:49 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +19:47 | Andreas J Johansson | 30:00 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +19:48 | Timo Savonen | 29:56 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (43) | +19:53 | Tomas Hallmn | 33:24 | ||
46 | Wing OK (66) | +19:53 | Lars Hol Moholt | 32:50 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +19:57 | Håkan Nyberg | 32:42 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +19:58 | Henri Taanila | 31:28 | ||
49 | OK Orient (93) | +20:23 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 32:10 | ||
50 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +23:34 | Niklas Henriksson | 36:24 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (53) | +24:52 | Kristofer Isaksson | 34:35 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +24:52 | Mikko Töyrylä | 34:40 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +26:34 | Miika Korppi | 32:57 | ||
54 | Navi (46) | +26:34 | Anssi Muikku | 32:55 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +26:58 | Martin Pettersson | 32:45 | ||
56 | Linköpings OK (57) | +26:59 | Fredrik Pettersson | 33:21 | ||
57 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +27:04 | Slava Zhuralev | 32:01 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +27:05 | Mika Rantanen | 32:31 | ||
59 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +27:09 | Johan Palmr | 33:27 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (65) | +27:12 | Vegard Brox | 32:44 | ||
61 | Kils OK (137) | +27:14 | Christer Skoog | 33:00 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK (37) | +27:14 | Petteri Laitinen | 32:34 | ||
63 | Ronneby OK (532) | +27:16 | Ingemar Ericsson | 33:49 | ||
64 | Täby OK (61) | +28:04 | Henrik Olsson | 35:40 | ||
65 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +28:07 | Per Öberg | 31:43 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +29:59 | David Brikhill-Jones | 32:58 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +30:03 | Pasi Hongisto | 31:54 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (74) | +30:07 | Mika Tervala | 35:31 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +30:08 | Timo Mähönen | 33:49 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +30:10 | Björn Arvidsson | 32:54 | ||
71 | OK Roslagen (81) | +30:13 | Rickard Ekman | 33:57 | ||
72 | Gävle OK (94) | +30:33 | Anton Tynong | 32:46 | ||
73 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +30:38 | Antti Kaivosaari | 33:17 | ||
74 | Norbergs OK (259) | +31:17 | Thomas Gustafsson | 32:38 | ||
75 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +31:29 | Janne Salomäki | 33:53 | ||
76 | OK77 (33) | +31:39 | Tomas Ray | 34:50 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +32:35 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 35:01 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +32:42 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 33:43 | ||
79 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +33:33 | Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg | 33:49 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +33:42 | Oskari Heiskanen | 33:50 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +33:44 | Markus Svensson | 32:53 | ||
82 | Järla IF OK (117) | +33:59 | Erik Wiberg | 33:20 | ||
83 | Hestra IF (194) | +34:08 | Christian Vejedal | 34:06 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +34:16 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 37:03 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +34:21 | Vili Niemi | 36:58 | ||
86 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +36:09 | Johan Otterström | 33:24 | ||
87 | Delta 3 (69) | +36:10 | Tuomo Laine | 35:05 | ||
88 | OK Triangeln (120) | +36:12 | Ulf Jansson | 34:38 | ||
89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +36:39 | Michael Reinhart | 30:35 | ||
90 | Modum OL (640) | +36:46 | Karsten Kopland | 37:22 | ||
91 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +36:56 | Olli Salo | 36:30 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +38:14 | Johannes Pohjala | 35:32 | ||
93 | Västerås SOK (107) | +38:56 | Patrik Gunnarsson | 34:31 | ||
94 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +38:58 | Richard Lindström | 35:06 | ||
95 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +38:59 | Erik Stålnacke | 36:05 | ||
96 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +39:00 | Mikael Tjernberg | 35:54 | ||
97 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +39:10 | Per Branth | 32:44 | ||
98 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +39:11 | Stephan Seeböck | 33:25 | ||
99 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +39:49 | Janne Hartman | 32:53 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +40:08 | Esa Kuoppala | 33:02 | ||
101 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +40:14 | Markku Mänty | 38:49 | ||
102 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +40:20 | Jesper Svedberg | 33:29 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +40:50 | Mikael Axin | 37:00 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +41:32 | Juha Suntila | 37:50 | ||
105 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +42:01 | Andreas Ferm | 34:54 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +42:10 | Roland Hurlimann | 35:09 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +42:11 | Tommi Pajala | 39:52 | ||
108 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +42:15 | Jimmy Larsson | 36:22 | ||
109 | Yarky Mir (96) | +42:18 | Mikhail Chegarovsky | 35:57 | ||
110 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +42:19 | Erik Pettersson | 40:44 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +42:20 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 35:01 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +42:21 | Leo Laakkonen | 36:26 | ||
113 | Koo-Vee (159) | +43:14 | Petri Annila | 35:56 | ||
114 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +43:39 | Janne Nivukoski | 37:37 | ||
115 | OK Tyr (151) | +44:19 | Johannes Svensson | 33:32 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +44:21 | Linus Lauri | 33:35 | ||
117 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +44:22 | Tauno Niemi | 33:38 | ||
118 | UBOL (317) | +44:22 | Laurent Baumgartner | 33:45 | ||
119 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +44:27 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 35:00 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +44:29 | Samu Lehtola | 35:17 | ||
121 | OK Hällen (47) | +44:34 | Anders Eriksson | 34:51 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK (142) | +44:40 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 33:49 | ||
123 | Östmarka OK (109) | +44:45 | Boye Böhlerengen | 35:35 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +44:47 | Stefan Aronsson | 35:41 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +44:48 | Tapio Hankala | 35:14 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +44:52 | Gunnarsson Daniel | 35:37 | ||
127 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +45:00 | Jukka Vertainen | 38:19 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +45:06 | Jussi Ernamo | 34:32 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +45:08 | Christian Enberg | 35:56 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +45:15 | Aki Vesikallio | 36:15 | ||
131 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +45:51 | Tobias Spång | 36:30 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +47:56 | Tuomas Soininen | 35:54 | ||
133 | Navi 2 (140) | +48:03 | Henrik Väisänen | 36:10 | ||
134 | Järfälla OK (103) | +48:03 | Janne Lundbäck | 35:11 | ||
135 | France CISM (616) | +48:05 | William Bouvier | 38:38 | ||
136 | Ringerike OL (71) | +48:23 | Torgeir Nörbech | 35:33 | ||
137 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +48:35 | Mårten Bäckman | 37:48 | ||
138 | Skogslöparna (116) | +48:40 | Kristoffer Wester | 35:52 | ||
139 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +49:57 | Lauri Mäkinen | 40:19 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +49:59 | Riku Martikainen | 35:28 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +50:11 | Juha Luoma | 37:47 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +50:43 | Tuomo Ikonen | 41:24 | ||
143 | OL Trollelg (181) | +50:45 | Thomas Mjölhus | 38:05 | ||
144 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +50:50 | Osmo Nummelin | 40:50 | ||
145 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +51:05 | Thomas Lundgren | 39:22 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +51:25 | Peter Wickström | 38:07 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +51:25 | Ola Kåberg | 41:52 | ||
148 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +51:36 | Robert Tellvik | 38:08 | ||
149 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +52:33 | Sampo Rahko | 38:42 | ||
150 | Kapreolo (279) | +53:26 | Patrik Thoma | 38:12 | ||
151 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +53:30 | Sandis Misins | 43:20 | ||
152 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +53:32 | Lars Ekman | 42:40 | ||
153 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +53:36 | Thomas Henmyr | 38:55 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +53:53 | Timo Hongell | 41:43 | ||
155 | IF Thor (187) | +54:00 | Oskar Forsberg | 42:04 | ||
156 | IF Femman (157) | +54:44 | Mathias Hall | 36:21 | ||
157 | IF Åland (118) | +55:08 | Sundblom Henrik | 35:56 | ||
158 | Vang OL (99) | +55:10 | Pål Stenberg | 36:38 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +55:11 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 38:22 | ||
160 | IL Gular (78) | +55:15 | Jan Petter Hansen | 36:57 | ||
161 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +55:19 | Erik Mattson | 36:36 | ||
162 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +55:21 | Esa Leppäniemi | 40:13 | ||
163 | OSI - orientering (154) | +55:23 | Öyvind Haugland | 37:59 | ||
164 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +55:28 | Stefan Lundh | 43:19 | ||
165 | Centrum OK (124) | +56:11 | Don Bolla Karoli | 37:04 | ||
166 | Skien OK (282) | +57:12 | Tom Saga | 42:33 | ||
167 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +57:13 | Ari Kuokkanen | 37:43 | ||
168 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +57:26 | Johs Hjelmstad | 38:57 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +57:38 | Matti Takala | 36:19 | ||
170 | OK Alehof (568) | +57:42 | Oscar Svalin | 49:04 | ||
171 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +58:42 | Juha Mikkolainen | 38:21 | ||
172 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +58:51 | Tero Lehtonen | 39:47 | ||
173 | Rånäs OK (294) | +59:12 | Viktor Hedlöf | 37:33 | ||
174 | Löten OL (264) | +59:21 | John Anders Bakke | 37:53 | ||
175 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +59:28 | Simo Kukkola | 36:28 | ||
176 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +59:29 | Kaarel Kure | 47:03 | ||
177 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +59:31 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 44:21 | ||
178 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +59:33 | Tomas Ljung | 37:24 | ||
179 | Lynx 2 (357) | +59:38 | Tuomas Metsälä | 39:01 | ||
180 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:02:34 | Lars Nordqvist | 36:52 | ||
181 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:02:54 | Matti Lindstedt | 41:30 | ||
182 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:02:56 | Timo Huusari | 38:18 | ||
183 | IF Sturla (323) | +1:03:01 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 36:05 | ||
184 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:03:03 | Erik Johansson | 34:16 | ||
185 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:03:04 | Mattias Andersson | 36:14 | ||
186 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:03:06 | Erkka Ryynänen | 36:23 | ||
187 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +1:03:08 | Mikko Saari | 40:48 | ||
188 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:03:09 | Anders Westerlund | 34:30 | ||
189 | 10-6-6 (984) | +1:03:22 | Fredrik Sundström | 36:19 | ||
190 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:03:25 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 36:00 | ||
191 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:03:27 | Fredrik Hagström | 36:29 | ||
192 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +1:03:32 | Erik Torshage | 48:19 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:03:33 | Ville Kokkila | 41:07 | ||
194 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:03:39 | Olli Suonpää | 41:10 | ||
195 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:04:13 | Helge Lang Pedersen | 41:34 | ||
196 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:06:16 | Jan Carlsson | 41:36 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:06:43 | Jussi Niilahti | 41:28 | ||
198 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +1:06:48 | Joakim Ferm | 35:52 | ||
199 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:07:15 | Benny Forsström | 39:46 | ||
200 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +1:07:16 | Olav Sikkeland | 59:56 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |