Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 6:12:21 | Mats Haldin | 48:50 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4 | Simo Martomaa | 49:27 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +3:02 | Tero Föhr | 47:52 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +3:04 | Jouni Kahelin | 50:24 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (21) | +4:49 | Olle Kärner | 49:16 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +6:02 | Håkan Eriksson | 51:41 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +9:04 | Michal Jedlicka | 53:20 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +10:11 | Sami Hämälistö | 54:47 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (29) | +10:14 | Hans Mård | 54:21 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +10:17 | Jarkko Hautala | 54:32 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +15:09 | Johansen Holger Hott | 47:54 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (26) | +15:10 | Raimo Turtinen | 53:35 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +15:12 | Janne Virtanen | 51:25 | ||
14 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +15:14 | Rasmus Söes | 58:22 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +15:17 | Tuomas Kari | 51:10 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +15:17 | Rene Rokkjaer | 1:00:13 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +15:18 | Rikard Claesson | 53:21 | ||
18 | Delta (3) | +16:41 | Leonid Novikov | 51:32 | ||
19 | MS Parma (28) | +16:49 | Pekka Lapila | 55:51 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +17:53 | Klaus Schgaguler | 55:18 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +18:00 | Marko Väisänen | 52:09 | ||
22 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +18:03 | Christian W Böen | 53:53 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +18:10 | Heikki Laine | 56:43 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +19:55 | Marius Mazulis | 51:26 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +19:56 | Marko Vapa | 54:39 | ||
26 | Lynx (30) | +21:22 | Tuomas Niemi | 52:50 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +21:24 | Martin Claesson | 54:59 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +21:25 | Darius Sadeckas | 52:46 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +21:31 | Daniel Hubmann | 54:14 | ||
30 | NTNUI (58) | +21:54 | Even Lillemo | 57:45 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +21:54 | Petr Lossman | 54:03 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (16) | +22:40 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:00:03 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (43) | +23:46 | Matthias Mertz | 52:27 | ||
34 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +24:42 | Henrik Tryggeson | 53:01 | ||
35 | Delta 2 (27) | +24:46 | Markku Kaartinen | 53:06 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +27:39 | Henrik Johansson | 55:44 | ||
37 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +28:46 | Signe Vågsnes | 54:08 | ||
38 | OK Linne (54) | +30:04 | Kalle Larsson | 58:22 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (25) | +30:50 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:01:26 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +31:11 | Markus Ståhl | 59:07 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +31:16 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:00:20 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +34:15 | Marcus Millegård | 55:27 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +34:17 | Mika Hämälistö | 57:08 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +35:13 | David Shepherd | 1:04:03 | ||
45 | OK Orient (93) | +36:15 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:03:11 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +37:36 | Erno Pakkala | 59:58 | ||
47 | Wing OK (66) | +37:37 | Tore B. Berdal | 1:04:49 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +37:39 | Janne Joensivu | 1:02:52 | ||
49 | Ronneby OK (532) | +37:48 | Christian Håkansson | 57:41 | ||
50 | Linköpings OK (57) | +37:49 | Anders Berg | 58:57 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +38:54 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:07:15 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +40:35 | Marius Bjugan | 54:55 | ||
53 | Navi (46) | +40:40 | Jere Pajunen | 1:01:46 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (74) | +40:43 | Sergei Sibilev | 57:28 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (94) | +40:46 | Lasse Jansson | 56:23 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +40:51 | Petri Laaksonen | 58:05 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +40:58 | Severi Eerola | 1:00:48 | ||
58 | Täby OK (61) | +41:10 | Sebastian Wiman | 59:24 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +41:13 | Björn Olovsson | 1:03:47 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (65) | +41:18 | Nicholas Morgan | 59:24 | ||
61 | Hellas (38) | +42:33 | Vaclav Komanec | 1:10:00 | ||
62 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +42:52 | Nicolas Girsch | 55:40 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +43:13 | Magnus Johansson | 59:00 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +43:17 | Tomas Löfgren | 59:35 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK (37) | +43:26 | Panu Teittinen | 59:32 | ||
66 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +43:56 | Oskar Svärd | 1:04:04 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +44:00 | Per Eklöv | 1:04:02 | ||
68 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +44:45 | Ingvar Åkesson | 56:30 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +45:07 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 1:01:04 | ||
70 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +46:13 | Torben Wendler | 1:06:33 | ||
71 | Kils OK (137) | +46:19 | Jörgen Granefelt | 1:06:29 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +46:20 | Daniel Liljedahl | 1:01:10 | ||
73 | Järla IF OK (117) | +46:23 | Johan Strandberg | 59:49 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (53) | +46:53 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:09:18 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +48:57 | Juha Tolonen | 58:21 | ||
76 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +49:04 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:02:01 | ||
77 | OK Roslagen (81) | +49:06 | Oscars Zernis | 1:03:25 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (69) | +49:18 | Olli Moisander | 59:53 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +49:45 | Jani Heikkinen | 58:13 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +51:01 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:09:09 | ||
81 | OK Triangeln (120) | +52:33 | Sixten Sild | 58:59 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +52:37 | Pekka Vesterinen | 59:14 | ||
83 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +53:55 | Martin Norling | 1:07:25 | ||
84 | Västerås SOK (107) | +55:19 | Robert Palm | 1:03:59 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (194) | +55:43 | Daniel Hjortvall | 1:08:44 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +55:46 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:02:47 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +55:49 | Antti Nurminen | 1:03:19 | ||
88 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +55:51 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:02:42 | ||
89 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +55:52 | Martin Binder | 1:04:31 | ||
90 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +55:55 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:09:08 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +55:56 | Mikko Vapa | 1:06:45 | ||
92 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +56:02 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:03:09 | ||
93 | Östmarka OK (109) | +56:24 | Murray Strain | 55:19 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +56:25 | Ilkka Nurminen | 59:33 | ||
95 | Koo-Vee (159) | +56:37 | Kai Pasonen | 58:53 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +56:41 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:10:00 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +56:44 | Johan Strand | 1:07:26 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +56:47 | Saku Asikainen | 1:04:46 | ||
99 | UBOL (317) | +58:36 | Christian Rogenmoser | 1:01:41 | ||
100 | Yarky Mir (96) | +58:43 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:00:11 | ||
101 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +58:58 | Hans Daniels | 1:07:23 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +59:09 | Per Jonhed | 59:24 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +59:13 | Tomas Reibring | 1:02:13 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +59:14 | Armo Hiie | 1:05:00 | ||
105 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +59:19 | Ville Glad | 1:01:42 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +59:24 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:03:15 | ||
107 | OK Tyr (151) | +59:37 | Erik Råberg | 1:00:42 | ||
108 | OK77 (33) | +59:39 | Artis Jansons | 1:13:54 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +59:46 | Tero Viljanen | 1:02:12 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +59:56 | Matti Sipilä | 1:00:27 | ||
111 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:00:19 | Christian Teich | 1:03:16 | ||
112 | Norbergs OK (259) | +1:00:22 | Johan Holm | 1:16:29 | ||
113 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +1:00:29 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:02:00 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK (142) | +1:00:57 | Johnny Junegard | 1:03:03 | ||
115 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +1:01:49 | Tomas Unander | 1:04:51 | ||
116 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +1:01:55 | Tuomo Istolahti | 58:10 | ||
117 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +1:02:35 | Thomas Jakobsen | 1:05:55 | ||
118 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +1:03:13 | Peter Karsbo | 1:07:02 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +1:03:17 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 59:37 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +1:03:18 | Anders Svensk | 1:04:11 | ||
121 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +1:03:20 | Andreas Johansson | 1:09:58 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +1:03:26 | Daniel Attås | 1:06:07 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +1:04:19 | Timo Savelainen | 1:04:24 | ||
124 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +1:04:26 | Viktor Larsson | 1:08:03 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (103) | +1:04:28 | Jonte Alm | 1:02:00 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:04:44 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:02:09 | ||
127 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:06:43 | Björn Frisk | 1:08:38 | ||
128 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:06:44 | Geir Inge Orderud | 1:03:05 | ||
129 | Modum OL (640) | +1:06:47 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:14:40 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +1:07:02 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:04:20 | ||
131 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:07:20 | Christian Mohn | 59:41 | ||
132 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:08:29 | Joakim Ingelsson | 58:51 | ||
133 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:08:32 | Ove Simosas | 1:04:37 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:08:35 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:05:18 | ||
135 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:10:06 | Simo Turunen | 1:01:52 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:10:21 | Sami Koivu | 1:02:59 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:11:07 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:01:14 | ||
138 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:11:07 | Gundars Rusous | 1:03:54 | ||
139 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:11:10 | Lars Strid | 1:03:54 | ||
140 | France CISM (616) | +1:13:00 | Rudy Gouy | 1:10:54 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:13:02 | Teemu Rantala | 59:42 | ||
142 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:13:21 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:15:55 | ||
143 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +1:15:14 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:06:48 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:15:25 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:11:32 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +1:15:32 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:02:18 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +1:15:37 | Jimmy Norrman | 1:05:02 | ||
147 | IF Femman (157) | +1:16:06 | Jens Jern | 1:07:49 | ||
148 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:16:23 | Kalle Johansson | 59:12 | ||
149 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:16:55 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:01:36 | ||
150 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:17:17 | Riku Kopra | 1:06:11 | ||
151 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:17:19 | Peter Johansson | 1:18:46 | ||
152 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:17:21 | Magnus Sandberg | 1:08:59 | ||
153 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:19:01 | Marcus Andersson | 1:02:28 | ||
154 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:19:07 | Olavi Ottas | 1:04:05 | ||
155 | IF Thor (187) | +1:19:07 | Peter Guterstam | 1:08:40 | ||
156 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:19:10 | Andersson Jon | 1:19:31 | ||
157 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:19:11 | Hans Persson | 1:11:46 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:19:15 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:10:07 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:21:20 | Asko Väänänen | 1:06:14 | ||
160 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:21:24 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:03:44 | ||
161 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:21:27 | Emil Tengvall | 1:03:54 | ||
162 | IF Åland (118) | +1:21:28 | Blomster Daniel | 1:10:54 | ||
163 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:21:30 | Ted Jeremiassen | 1:04:22 | ||
164 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:21:36 | Karl Larsson | 1:06:02 | ||
165 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:21:41 | Johan Ericsson | 1:19:42 | ||
166 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:22:19 | Harri Koskinen | 1:10:43 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:22:29 | Henri Jäskeläinen | 59:45 | ||
168 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:23:07 | Erik Amberg | 1:13:26 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:23:08 | Tapio Mannila | 1:05:47 | ||
170 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:23:16 | Björn Hauge | 1:12:38 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:25:09 | Juha Tilli | 1:06:56 | ||
172 | Löten OL (264) | +1:25:50 | Björnar Björke Olsen | 1:06:09 | ||
173 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:25:52 | Pontus Ahonen | 1:09:42 | ||
174 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:25:53 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:03:12 | ||
175 | Skien OK (282) | +1:25:55 | Steinar Kvaale | 1:08:24 | ||
176 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:25:56 | Rainer Kujala | 1:08:34 | ||
177 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:25:58 | Jonas Gustavsson | 1:04:23 | ||
178 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:26:00 | Idar Brekke | 1:14:40 | ||
179 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:26:01 | Stefan Bengtsson | 1:13:47 | ||
180 | Rånäs OK (294) | +1:27:42 | Thomas Johansson | 1:05:53 | ||
181 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:27:45 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:01:53 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:27:46 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:04:56 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:27:49 | Kari Valonen | 1:05:29 | ||
184 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:27:50 | Pär Svensson | 1:04:38 | ||
185 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:27:51 | Jonas Byström | 1:05:24 | ||
186 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:27:52 | Samuli Valonen | 1:16:11 | ||
187 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:28:19 | Ruslan Gritsan | 1:00:39 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:28:42 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:02:43 | ||
189 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:29:09 | David Kleman | 1:02:56 | ||
190 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:30:13 | Markku Helle | 1:06:01 | ||
191 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +1:30:15 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:22:14 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:30:16 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:08:07 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:30:20 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:10:33 | ||
194 | OL Trollelg (181) | +1:31:07 | Johan Halvorsen | 1:25:23 | ||
195 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:32:45 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:08:52 | ||
196 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:32:54 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:06:46 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:33:28 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:10:54 | ||
198 | IF Sturla (323) | +1:34:31 | Erik Haare | 1:11:55 | ||
199 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:34:40 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:19:27 | ||
200 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:35:23 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:08:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |