Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Nydalens SK (6) | 1:08:35 | Lene Moe | 34:48 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +3 | Emma Johansson | 34:08 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +7 | Diana Vosyliute | 35:12 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +8 | Daniora Alsauakaite | 35:10 | ||
5 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +8 | Ida Marie Näss-bjorgul | 35:03 | ||
6 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +9 | Stina Grenholm | 34:02 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +13 | Mirkka Salmelin | 34:28 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +17 | Magdalena Danielsson | 35:32 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +18 | Indre Valaite | 35:19 | ||
10 | NTNUI (28) | +18 | Lene Bergersen | 34:22 | ||
11 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +20 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:31 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (31) | +21 | Tiina Jukkola | 34:32 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +24 | Bohdana Terova | 34:46 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +25 | Riikka Kivelä | 34:50 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (93) | +28 | Katja Sundell | 34:57 | ||
16 | MS Parma (19) | +30 | Anniina Paronen | 36:00 | ||
17 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +33 | Laura Häsä | 35:12 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +36 | Johanna Ring | 35:02 | ||
19 | OK Linne (14) | +37 | Sofie Johansson | 35:18 | ||
20 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +39 | Anastassia Saranen | 35:49 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +40 | Sanna Heinonen | 34:11 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +44 | Saila Kinni | 34:56 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +49 | Britta Backlund | 34:58 | ||
24 | Lynx (25) | +52 | Aino Leskinen | 35:16 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +1:21 | Maria Eriksson | 36:28 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +1:23 | Tina Junegard | 36:14 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (36) | +1:27 | Jaana Pietilä | 35:43 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +1:46 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 36:45 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (18) | +1:54 | Åsa Bengtsson | 36:09 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +2:36 | Marika Mikkola | 33:17 | ||
31 | Västerås SOK (62) | +3:06 | Anna Thomasdotter | 37:43 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +3:14 | Tiina Kivimäki | 37:36 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (64) | +3:16 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 36:57 | ||
34 | Hellas (2) | +3:17 | Charlotta ThuresonGiberg | 38:29 | ||
35 | Nybro OK (127) | +3:20 | Helena Kumlin | 37:58 | ||
36 | OK77 (75) | +3:22 | Raisa Sell | 38:40 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +3:23 | Heidi Haapasalo | 36:28 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (72) | +3:24 | Malin Sand | 38:36 | ||
39 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +3:26 | Eva Nordkvist | 35:15 | ||
40 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:28 | Natalia Korzhova | 36:34 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +3:30 | Anette Granstedt | 37:51 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (15) | +3:30 | Jenni Adams | 37:39 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +3:31 | Ilona Haarla | 38:08 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +3:32 | Maria Holmstrand | 36:30 | ||
45 | Delta (46) | +3:32 | Paula Porkka | 39:06 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +3:34 | Saana Sivill | 36:19 | ||
47 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +4:06 | Josefine Engström | 37:08 | ||
48 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +4:09 | Petra Halvarson | 37:23 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +4:26 | Elin Hjertson | 37:52 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +4:40 | Yvonne Fjordside | 34:56 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (26) | +5:01 | Sofia Karlsson | 37:59 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +5:02 | Sari Saarijärvi | 37:10 | ||
53 | Halmstad OK (112) | +5:04 | Jenny Bagge | 39:45 | ||
54 | OK Tyr (59) | +5:05 | Stina Granefelt | 38:00 | ||
55 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +5:06 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 38:55 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +5:12 | Tuuli Koivu | 38:54 | ||
57 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +5:15 | Jorunn Teigen | 37:32 | ||
58 | Koo-Vee (41) | +5:17 | Marika Hara | 39:49 | ||
59 | Närpes OK (121) | +5:18 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 39:49 | ||
60 | IF Thor (44) | +5:23 | Helena Nordin | 39:29 | ||
61 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +5:24 | Sanna Öhman | 40:05 | ||
62 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +5:26 | Sara Helander | 38:45 | ||
63 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +5:28 | Anne Marie Bleken | 36:05 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +5:29 | Tone Lye | 38:07 | ||
65 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +5:32 | Stinne Skammelsen | 38:07 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (135) | +5:34 | Suvi Kujala | 39:45 | ||
67 | OK Denseln (147) | +5:35 | Maria Gunnarsson | 38:25 | ||
68 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +5:44 | Salla Kekki | 40:14 | ||
69 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +6:09 | Sara Profors | 41:23 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +6:31 | Eija Hannuksela | 38:49 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +6:39 | Sara Garpenlund | 36:32 | ||
72 | IF Hagen (65) | +6:43 | Stina Banck | 37:10 | ||
73 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +6:47 | Mia Junnola | 39:18 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +6:58 | Sirra Toivonen | 40:21 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +7:00 | Christina Smedberg | 37:41 | ||
76 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +7:09 | Sari Nurmela | 37:35 | ||
77 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +7:14 | Linnea Ivarsson-Sandberg | 38:48 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +7:15 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 40:30 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +7:20 | Nettan Enckell | 41:16 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +7:24 | Johanna Niittymäki | 37:44 | ||
81 | Täby OK (133) | +7:25 | Pettersson Ida | 41:48 | ||
82 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +7:27 | Päivi Nieminen | 37:46 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +7:36 | Astra Francke | 38:04 | ||
84 | Ukraine team (141) | +7:38 | Liliia Glushchenko | 38:08 | ||
85 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +7:40 | Leena Sippo | 43:13 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +7:55 | Sari Pajula | 41:59 | ||
87 | Kimito SF (314) | +8:07 | Mikaela Hollsten | 41:34 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +8:24 | Marika Piironen | 38:50 | ||
89 | Vittjärvs IK (160) | +8:30 | Lina Gustafsson | 39:23 | ||
90 | Löten OL (293) | +8:34 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 38:16 | ||
91 | OK Kape (83) | +8:36 | Jana Kink | 38:53 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +8:41 | Lovisa Westbom | 38:54 | ||
93 | Almby IK (110) | +8:42 | Charlotte Wahlström | 40:42 | ||
94 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +8:42 | Reija Kallioniemi | 38:54 | ||
95 | OK Kolmården (345) | +9:19 | Anna Forsberg | 35:59 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +9:23 | Sara Svensson | 38:50 | ||
97 | IF Femman (90) | +9:27 | Lena Paxal | 37:59 | ||
98 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +9:28 | Sari Koskinen | 39:02 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +9:29 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 40:07 | ||
100 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +9:30 | Riina Kauppi | 39:46 | ||
101 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +9:35 | Berge Anja Mo | 39:16 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK (37) | +9:40 | Linnea Kjell | 39:40 | ||
103 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +9:47 | Elina Runtti | 39:35 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +9:49 | Minna-Mari Olli | 42:15 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +9:55 | Anniina Tuosa | 40:39 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +9:58 | Laura Koivisto | 39:58 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +9:58 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 41:56 | ||
108 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +10:02 | Sanna Batz | 43:02 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +10:06 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 40:01 | ||
110 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +10:11 | Lovisa Berg | 42:33 | ||
111 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +10:18 | Sina T. Blix | 41:01 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +10:21 | Anna Johansson | 44:09 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +10:24 | Lea Nenonen | 43:37 | ||
114 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +10:28 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 39:47 | ||
115 | Järla IF OK (150) | +10:30 | Sofia Thorsson | 44:26 | ||
116 | OK77 2 (319) | +10:33 | Marie Fred | 44:18 | ||
117 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +10:35 | Johanna Maxen | 39:46 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +10:39 | Johanna Ritanotko | 43:02 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +10:42 | Tarja Vesanto | 44:02 | ||
120 | Malax IF (214) | +10:46 | Åsa Granqvist | 41:07 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +10:47 | Jessica Bäckström | 43:11 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +10:48 | Doris Larsson | 41:36 | ||
123 | OK Vivill (580) | +10:49 | Jennie Runesson | 44:13 | ||
124 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +10:50 | Caroline Sjökvist | 41:15 | ||
125 | UBOL (355) | +10:50 | Neringa Zemaityte | 44:27 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +10:53 | Paula Partanen | 40:00 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +10:55 | Tuija Timonen | 40:56 | ||
128 | OK Tranan (211) | +11:06 | Cecilia Svensson | 41:16 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +11:17 | Terhi Kauppila | 41:08 | ||
130 | Midälva OK (157) | +11:59 | Therese Sahlin | 41:47 | ||
131 | Ås-NLH orientering (97) | +12:08 | Dagny Lysaker | 42:48 | ||
132 | Byåsen IL (116) | +12:09 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 42:11 | ||
133 | VIGA (251) | +12:26 | Ozola Baiba | 46:21 | ||
134 | Fana IL (226) | +12:27 | Linda Lee Risnes Rykkje | 42:17 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +12:29 | Mari Rintanen | 45:50 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +12:31 | Laura Mäkelä | 45:42 | ||
137 | impoLs (613) | +12:41 | Jessica Siegenthaler | 47:27 | ||
138 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +13:00 | Annieke Grahn | 42:13 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +13:03 | Sanna Multala | 45:26 | ||
140 | IL Gular (84) | +13:04 | Valentina Dimitrova | 48:01 | ||
141 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +13:10 | Kristina Roberto | 46:54 | ||
142 | Navi (180) | +13:20 | Laura Pajunen | 42:11 | ||
143 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +13:23 | Josefine Dahlsten | 43:40 | ||
144 | Haninge SOK (448) | +13:25 | Anna Johansson | 42:49 | ||
145 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +13:35 | Mari Saarinen | 44:01 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +13:36 | Niina Taimisto | 47:22 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +13:46 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 45:39 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +13:48 | Laura Palm | 47:21 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +13:50 | Sari Vääränen | 43:56 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +13:50 | Päivi Einonen | 43:03 | ||
151 | Järfälla OK (61) | +13:51 | Ann Roller | 47:32 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +13:53 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 43:48 | ||
153 | OK Botnia (188) | +13:56 | Anne Filppula | 49:08 | ||
154 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +14:02 | Airi Toivonen | 47:25 | ||
155 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +14:13 | Karin Waldemarsson | 44:34 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +14:13 | Johanna Kinnunen | 37:58 | ||
157 | Lynx 3 (165) | +14:14 | Katja Kolehmainen | 43:46 | ||
158 | Skogslöparna (32) | +14:16 | Linna Pauler | 47:18 | ||
159 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +14:17 | Leena Kirjavainen | 46:52 | ||
160 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +14:19 | Linea Börjars | 44:38 | ||
161 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (124) | +14:21 | Tatjana Korchagina | 45:06 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +14:27 | Heidi Arjamaa | 43:50 | ||
163 | Northern Wind (76) | +14:38 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 44:51 | ||
164 | Ärla IF (387) | +14:38 | Karin Lundberg | 43:36 | ||
165 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +14:40 | Emma Backteman | 40:20 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +14:42 | Elina Virekunnas | 40:53 | ||
167 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +14:43 | Josefin Ericsson | 44:08 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +14:44 | Ulla Silventoinen | 48:03 | ||
169 | OK Gulfstream (470) | +14:48 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 43:12 | ||
170 | OK ILVES (213) | +14:51 | Kristi Vassil | 41:23 | ||
171 | Asker SK (168) | +14:57 | Christine Danielsen | 44:10 | ||
172 | Nord West (342) | +14:57 | Luba Sergeeva | 44:50 | ||
173 | Modum OL (256) | +14:59 | Ida Hope | 49:18 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +15:00 | Marie Clarin | 44:26 | ||
175 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +15:02 | Iida Peltonen | 45:20 | ||
176 | Ringerike OL (260) | +15:06 | Trine Opseth | 47:46 | ||
177 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +15:10 | Anna Svärd | 45:20 | ||
178 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +15:14 | Anna Potapova | 45:23 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +15:22 | Jeannette Aumo | 45:20 | ||
180 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +15:23 | Eva Öhlund | 49:31 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +15:42 | Anni Anjala | 50:12 | ||
182 | Gävle OK (170) | +15:44 | Helen Walfridsson | 45:05 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +15:45 | Anne Nurmi | 40:36 | ||
184 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +15:45 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 46:53 | ||
185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +15:49 | Matleena Ojapalo | 48:44 | ||
186 | Hernemäen Porina (393) | +15:50 | Päivi Kulmala | 39:37 | ||
187 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +16:00 | Kristin Karlsson | 40:15 | ||
188 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +16:06 | Elin Winblad | 42:20 | ||
189 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +16:14 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 41:56 | ||
190 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +16:15 | Henna Reponen | 45:01 | ||
191 | Ronneby OK (79) | +16:17 | Susanne DeBourg | 51:07 | ||
192 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +16:18 | Ida Svensson | 43:20 | ||
193 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (518) | +16:20 | Niina Puhakainen | 46:00 | ||
194 | IL Tyrving (101) | +16:26 | Ingrid Skantze | 46:40 | ||
195 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +16:28 | Eeva Luukkanen | 44:21 | ||
196 | IF Brahe (304) | +16:29 | Heidi Enlund | 46:52 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +16:32 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 45:24 | ||
198 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +16:37 | Tiina Kihlström | 45:42 | ||
199 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +16:40 | Mia Jodal | 45:03 | ||
200 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +16:57 | Carina Andersson | 51:10 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |