Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 1:20:43 | Liisa Anttila | 11:24 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +12 | Dana Brozkova | 12:00 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +14 | Jenny Johansson | 12:13 | ||
4 | Rastikarhut (31) | +19 | Anu Kopra | 12:06 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +24 | Bodil Holmström | 12:08 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +36 | Katri Kerkola | 12:31 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +37 | Birgitte Husebye | 12:42 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (6) | +40 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 12:48 | ||
9 | OK Linne (14) | +42 | Lina Bäckström | 12:13 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +1:32 | Ida Wikström-Holmgren | 13:23 | ||
11 | MS Parma (19) | +1:40 | Katja Peltola-Mjösund | 13:18 | ||
12 | Lynx (25) | +1:43 | Paula Iso-Markku | 12:59 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +1:44 | Catarina Öberg | 13:03 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +1:45 | Ida Johansson | 13:35 | ||
15 | NTNUI (28) | +1:46 | Line Hagman | 13:36 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +1:53 | Emma Tarandi | 13:25 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +2:11 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 14:12 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +2:18 | Heli Elovaara | 13:46 | ||
19 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +2:26 | Salla Lilja | 14:01 | ||
20 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +2:27 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 12:49 | ||
21 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +2:30 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 14:30 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (93) | +2:49 | Päivi Autio | 14:29 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (18) | +2:56 | Sanna Nymalm | 13:10 | ||
24 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +2:59 | Päivi Luoma | 14:28 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +3:04 | Göril Fristad | 13:51 | ||
26 | Hellas (2) | +3:10 | Aliya Sitdikova | 12:01 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +3:13 | Lena Eliasson | 11:51 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (36) | +3:31 | Laura Ryynänen | 14:12 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (5) | +3:51 | Elin Dahlstedt | 12:31 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +4:24 | Heidi Liljeström | 13:18 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +4:25 | Nadia Larsson | 15:10 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +4:26 | Anni Heikkonen | 13:58 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +4:28 | Annica Påhlstorp | 13:04 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +4:29 | Karianne Hauge | 13:06 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (64) | +4:31 | Lisa Sjölander | 13:23 | ||
36 | OK77 (75) | +4:36 | Seline Stalder | 13:22 | ||
37 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +4:53 | Hanne Staff | 11:33 | ||
38 | Nybro OK (127) | +4:54 | Susanne Casanova | 13:42 | ||
39 | Västerås SOK (62) | +4:56 | Elin Johansson | 13:58 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +5:08 | Emma Andersson | 12:36 | ||
41 | OK Ravinen (15) | +5:11 | Helen Palmer | 13:49 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +5:13 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 13:47 | ||
43 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +5:20 | Linn Axelsson | 12:02 | ||
44 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +5:29 | Lena Nilsson | 14:11 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (26) | +5:30 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 12:37 | ||
46 | IF Thor (44) | +5:32 | Zusana Stehnova | 12:17 | ||
47 | Delta (46) | +5:34 | Laura Leijola | 14:10 | ||
48 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +5:42 | Sofi Thorsell | 13:41 | ||
49 | Halmstad OK (112) | +5:43 | Karin Karlsson | 12:47 | ||
50 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +5:45 | Rebecka Österberg | 13:27 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +5:49 | Sanna Malmivirta | 12:45 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +6:01 | Maria Kleijn | 18:01 | ||
53 | Koo-Vee (41) | +6:04 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 12:55 | ||
54 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +6:05 | Maija Sianoja | 13:07 | ||
55 | OK Denseln (147) | +6:08 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 12:41 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren (72) | +6:11 | Lilian Forsgren | 14:55 | ||
57 | Lynx 2 (135) | +6:12 | Sari Salo | 12:46 | ||
58 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +6:23 | Olesen Maria Konving | 12:59 | ||
59 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +6:28 | Åsa Franzen | 13:07 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +6:34 | Jenni Laine | 13:40 | ||
61 | OK Tyr (59) | +6:40 | Lisa Johansson | 13:43 | ||
62 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +6:44 | Åsa Hellqvist | 11:52 | ||
63 | Närpes OK (121) | +6:49 | Heidi Norrgrann | 13:39 | ||
64 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +6:50 | Diana Sarmiala | 13:34 | ||
65 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +6:53 | Elin Woxlin | 14:55 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +6:57 | Marja Joutsen | 15:42 | ||
67 | IF Hagen (65) | +7:11 | Erika Svennberg | 12:36 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +7:55 | Laura Hokka | 13:16 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +8:12 | Kaisa Salminen | 12:44 | ||
70 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +8:49 | Sofia Haajanen | 14:26 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +8:56 | Sara Öberg | 14:25 | ||
72 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +9:00 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 15:53 | ||
73 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +9:07 | Natalija Pikova | 15:06 | ||
74 | OK Kape (83) | +9:26 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 12:58 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +9:30 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 13:14 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +9:33 | Kristina Almström | 14:21 | ||
77 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +9:40 | Mari Väisänen | 14:21 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +9:42 | Niina Laakso | 14:26 | ||
79 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +9:43 | Hanna Kosonen | 16:07 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +9:48 | Saara Nikkari | 14:41 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +9:55 | Sini Turunen | 14:54 | ||
82 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +10:03 | Emma Dahlskog | 14:57 | ||
83 | Täby OK (133) | +10:05 | Wallen Lena | 14:48 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +10:09 | Mari Väänänen | 12:11 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +10:17 | Milla Vehkaoja | 12:56 | ||
86 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +10:19 | Marja Rantanen | 12:57 | ||
87 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +10:36 | Hanna Heiskanen | 13:16 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +10:39 | Mari Sipilä | 15:49 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +11:41 | Emelie Eklöf | 13:14 | ||
90 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +11:42 | Susanne Andersson | 14:27 | ||
91 | Löten OL (293) | +11:46 | Nina Smestad | 15:20 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +11:49 | Johanna Pensas | 16:02 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +11:53 | Anni Kovanen | 13:37 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +11:56 | Johanna Pietilä | 13:25 | ||
95 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +11:56 | Anke Xylander | 13:14 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +11:56 | Laura Lammila | 13:36 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +11:59 | Frida Engqvist | 15:26 | ||
98 | Vittjärvs IK (160) | +12:07 | Evelin Gustafsson | 15:45 | ||
99 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +12:10 | Anniina Laurema | 16:38 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK (37) | +12:13 | Katarina Linden | 14:41 | ||
101 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +12:24 | Kaja Torpe | 14:57 | ||
102 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +12:28 | Julia Thoren | 14:15 | ||
103 | Järla IF OK (150) | +12:33 | Siri Engberg | 14:11 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +12:43 | Johanna Tuosa | 14:56 | ||
105 | VIGA (251) | +12:45 | Katlapa Linda | 12:27 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +12:51 | Sanni Salonen | 15:10 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +12:53 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 15:03 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +13:01 | Maija Koivisto | 15:11 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +13:02 | Elina Raijas | 14:15 | ||
110 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +13:09 | Merja Runtti | 15:30 | ||
111 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +13:12 | Piia Gustafsson | 16:38 | ||
112 | Kimito SF (314) | +13:14 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 17:15 | ||
113 | OK Tranan (211) | +13:15 | Martina Vejedal | 14:17 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +13:26 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:52 | ||
115 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +13:28 | Malin Andersson | 14:49 | ||
116 | Midälva OK (157) | +13:32 | Johanna Edin | 13:41 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +13:32 | Hanna Tuomisto | 14:23 | ||
118 | Almby IK (110) | +13:43 | Jenny Englund | 17:09 | ||
119 | OK Kolmården (345) | +13:48 | Josefin Tuomi | 16:37 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +14:14 | Aino Sillanpää | 15:29 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +14:18 | Anna Bralite | 15:38 | ||
122 | IF Femman (90) | +14:20 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 17:01 | ||
123 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +14:21 | Maria Magnusson | 13:29 | ||
124 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +14:25 | Lisa Westerberg | 16:22 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +14:28 | Tiina Äijälä | 14:07 | ||
126 | Malax IF (214) | +14:36 | Jenny Finnäs | 15:58 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +14:38 | Päivi Malmi | 12:33 | ||
128 | impoLs (613) | +14:57 | Wanda Konkol | 14:24 | ||
129 | IL Gular (84) | +15:01 | Christiane Trösse | 14:05 | ||
130 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +15:09 | Marie Therese Bakkehaug | 16:59 | ||
131 | Northern Wind (76) | +15:10 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 12:40 | ||
132 | Lynx 3 (165) | +15:11 | Teija Kujanpää | 13:05 | ||
133 | OK77 2 (319) | +15:15 | Paula Pasonen | 16:50 | ||
134 | Navi (180) | +15:30 | Leena Kurri | 14:18 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +15:45 | Petra Liljeström | 13:26 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +15:47 | Niina Kautto | 14:52 | ||
137 | OK Botnia (188) | +15:47 | Mikaela Flöjt | 13:59 | ||
138 | Haninge SOK (448) | +15:47 | Jessica Vuori | 14:30 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +16:00 | Piritta Wartiainen | 14:18 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +16:03 | Marjo Lalli | 14:36 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +16:04 | Mirkka Salonen | 13:55 | ||
142 | Järfälla OK (61) | +16:05 | Louise Göthfors | 14:22 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +16:10 | Anna Sippola | 14:30 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +16:21 | Liisa Kriktilä | 15:58 | ||
145 | Skogslöparna (32) | +16:23 | Lisa Nordin | 14:15 | ||
146 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +16:24 | Kristin Karlsson | 15:09 | ||
147 | OK Vivill (580) | +16:28 | Martina Pettersson | 17:47 | ||
148 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +16:29 | Maria Forsberg | 14:24 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +16:31 | Laura Virekunnas | 14:53 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +16:31 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 14:49 | ||
151 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +16:32 | Marie Ohlin | 15:30 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +16:33 | Henna Siren | 13:59 | ||
153 | Byåsen IL (116) | +16:35 | Elin Bjerva | 16:34 | ||
154 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +16:36 | Eva lotta Bengtsson | 14:01 | ||
155 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +16:38 | Eva Singman | 13:46 | ||
156 | Ärla IF (387) | +16:40 | Alexandr Kreutzer-Boberg | 14:10 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +16:50 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 15:22 | ||
158 | OK ILVES (213) | +17:07 | Triin Vask | 14:24 | ||
159 | UBOL (355) | +17:18 | Edita Martuseviciute | 18:36 | ||
160 | Nord West (342) | +17:19 | Veronica Alexeeva | 14:30 | ||
161 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +17:24 | Anna Nordström | 15:13 | ||
162 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +17:29 | Julia Makhover | 14:23 | ||
163 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +17:38 | Mari Rauvola | 15:44 | ||
164 | Fana IL (226) | +17:44 | Kirsti Lysaker | 17:25 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +18:07 | Meri Vihavainen | 14:26 | ||
166 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +18:09 | Beata Falk | 14:11 | ||
167 | Modum OL (256) | +18:18 | Sirpa Lilja | 15:27 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving (101) | +18:24 | Sunniva Jörgensen | 14:06 | ||
169 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +18:27 | Helena Falk | 20:33 | ||
170 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +18:27 | Dina Alexandersson | 15:13 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +18:31 | Piia Parkkinen | 15:55 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +18:33 | Erika Uotila | 14:13 | ||
173 | Ronneby OK (79) | +18:43 | Ann-Christine Nero | 14:34 | ||
174 | Gävle OK (170) | +19:02 | Lina Lindberg | 15:26 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +19:05 | Jasmine Neve | 14:33 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +19:11 | Elisa Dufva | 17:26 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +19:23 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 15:46 | ||
178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +19:34 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 14:43 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +19:34 | Satu Marila | 14:28 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 4 (138) | +19:39 | Marjut Varpula | 14:38 | ||
181 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +19:42 | Eva Bulow | 15:32 | ||
182 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +19:44 | Mari Aarikka | 16:07 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +19:45 | Laura Karhola | 13:45 | ||
184 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +19:47 | Pirjo Knuuti | 15:41 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +19:57 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 15:50 | ||
186 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +20:02 | Sofie Pettersson | 16:47 | ||
187 | Ringerike OL (260) | +20:07 | Atanaska Bedeleva | 17:09 | ||
188 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +20:12 | Maria Brodin | 15:23 | ||
189 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +20:14 | Lena Lindman | 16:22 | ||
190 | Klyftamo (145) | +20:15 | Veronica Hilmersson | 13:46 | ||
191 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +20:17 | Hanna Aho | 15:48 | ||
192 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +20:33 | Anne Laurila | 15:14 | ||
193 | Rastiketut (231) | +20:54 | Reija Vartiamäki | 14:26 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +21:12 | Nelli Hietaoja | 15:18 | ||
195 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +21:22 | Henna Alexandersson | 15:47 | ||
196 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +21:31 | Heli Pallonen | 13:25 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +21:32 | Henna Strandman | 14:06 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +21:35 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 13:45 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +21:37 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 13:49 | ||
200 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +21:39 | Baiba Smila | 13:35 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |