1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 2:29:34 | Simone Niggli-Luder | 41:59 | ||
2 | Rastikarhut (31) | +1:54 | Heli Jukkola | 41:53 | ||
3 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +2:47 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 38:56 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +2:52 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 42:43 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (6) | +2:54 | Marianne Andersen | 43:15 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +3:06 | Emma Engstrand | 40:34 | ||
7 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +3:56 | Minna Kauppi | 40:15 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:03 | Riina Kuuselo | 41:59 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +4:03 | Hanna Palm | 42:10 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +4:52 | Vroni König-Salmi | 44:53 | ||
11 | OK Linne (14) | +5:56 | Annika Billstam | 46:19 | ||
12 | NTNUI (28) | +7:54 | Birte Riddervold | 44:32 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (18) | +8:57 | Yvonne Gunell | 44:10 | ||
14 | Hellas (2) | +8:59 | Tanja Ryabkina | 44:40 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +9:06 | Satu Vesalainen | 47:30 | ||
16 | MS Parma (19) | +9:32 | Outi Sareila | 44:47 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +9:51 | Emma Dahlstedt | 47:31 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +9:54 | Ieva Sargautyte | 46:14 | ||
19 | Leksands OK (5) | +10:26 | Karin Schmalfeld | 44:38 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +11:02 | Mari Sane | 44:45 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +13:00 | Linda Antonsen | 49:34 | ||
22 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +13:49 | Sofia Olsson | 45:19 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +14:03 | Camilla Berglund | 45:35 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (36) | +14:30 | Satu Mäkitammi | 48:26 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (93) | +14:34 | Camilla Kulmala | 48:09 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +15:23 | Katta Borg | 47:51 | ||
27 | OK77 (75) | +15:44 | Brgitte Grueniger | 45:41 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (26) | +16:08 | Lina Karlberg | 46:05 | ||
29 | Lynx (25) | +16:49 | Karoliina Sundberg | 47:45 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +17:41 | Maria Rantala | 50:46 | ||
31 | IF Thor (44) | +18:00 | Jenny Eriksson | 50:41 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +18:51 | Paula Haapakoski | 47:39 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +18:52 | Susanna Honkanen | 48:43 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +19:12 | Eva Elfving | 50:09 | ||
35 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +19:25 | Vendula Klechova | 52:35 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (15) | +20:50 | Radka Brozkova | 52:04 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +21:04 | Katarina Lövgren | 49:59 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +21:06 | Annika Björk | 53:38 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +21:18 | Elise Dresen | 49:18 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +21:23 | Merja Rantanen | 51:06 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (64) | +21:27 | Johanna Svensson | 49:24 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (147) | +21:28 | Johanna Lindberg | 49:43 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +21:31 | Alexandra Voitenko | 49:23 | ||
44 | OK Kape (83) | +21:33 | Merike Vanjuk | 50:20 | ||
45 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +21:38 | Mia Karvanen | 49:07 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +21:39 | Reetta Lakanen | 52:33 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +21:41 | Monica Boström | 50:22 | ||
48 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +21:44 | Ulrika Uotila | 51:36 | ||
49 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +21:50 | Tatjana Kostyleva | 50:32 | ||
50 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +22:14 | Olesen Anne Konving | 51:17 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +22:15 | Annika Zell | 55:46 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +22:16 | Susanna Tervo | 51:22 | ||
53 | IF Hagen (65) | +22:23 | Helena Jansson | 47:59 | ||
54 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +22:24 | Anette Carlsson | 51:10 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (62) | +22:31 | Helen Winskill | 47:07 | ||
56 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +22:34 | Marja Tonder | 47:40 | ||
57 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +22:35 | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | 49:37 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +23:23 | Juliette Soulard | 51:41 | ||
59 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +23:25 | Helena Andersson | 46:50 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +23:35 | Malin Nilsson | 58:09 | ||
61 | Koo-Vee (41) | +23:56 | Pinja Satri | 45:48 | ||
62 | VIGA (251) | +24:06 | Bruvere Iveta | 50:52 | ||
63 | Närpes OK (121) | +24:30 | Olga Shibanova | 51:17 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +24:32 | Sara Lundblad | 48:20 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +24:46 | Annika Viilo | 53:15 | ||
66 | Järfälla OK (61) | +24:46 | Karin Boström | 46:35 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (135) | +25:04 | Teresa Kollanen | 51:42 | ||
68 | Delta (46) | +25:06 | Elena Filatova | 51:54 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +25:06 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 49:47 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +25:07 | Hausen Heidi Alcen | 56:17 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +25:24 | Kati Fränti | 49:27 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +25:26 | Pia Olsson | 49:29 | ||
73 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +25:29 | Henna Höglund | 49:25 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +25:37 | Elisabeth Nilsson | 50:07 | ||
75 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +26:12 | Jenny Sander | 49:19 | ||
76 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +26:15 | Karin Skogholm | 52:52 | ||
77 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +26:16 | Lina Schols | 50:47 | ||
78 | Nybro OK (127) | +27:13 | Monika Depta | 57:15 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +28:13 | Mia Norrgrann | 56:57 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +28:48 | Marte Grande Östby | 56:00 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +28:52 | Jenni Mettälä | 52:20 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +28:55 | Mari Putkonen | 56:35 | ||
83 | Halmstad OK (112) | +29:06 | Pernilla Nilsson | 53:40 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +29:16 | Anne Kataja | 51:25 | ||
85 | Täby OK (133) | +29:56 | von Schmalense Maria | 53:19 | ||
86 | Skogslöparna (32) | +30:02 | Camilla Sjöberg | 48:19 | ||
87 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +30:03 | Linda Byström | 53:24 | ||
88 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +30:03 | Kaisa Laitinen | 48:03 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +30:24 | Heidi Salonen | 49:34 | ||
90 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +30:47 | Carina Svensson | 48:41 | ||
91 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +31:38 | Lena Jauhiainen | 52:55 | ||
92 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +31:39 | Sanna Taina | 54:56 | ||
93 | IF Femman (90) | +32:26 | Pernilla Tunis | 51:15 | ||
94 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +33:14 | Evgeniya Ostrikova | 53:11 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +34:14 | Riikka Timperi | 52:07 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving (101) | +34:19 | Ingunn Weltzien | 52:07 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +34:20 | Mirka Haataja | 49:28 | ||
98 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +34:24 | Heidi Vogt Säther | 57:16 | ||
99 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +34:27 | Sofie Petersson | 51:47 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +34:28 | Minna Kapiainen | 53:31 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +34:30 | Aija Koistinen | 52:41 | ||
102 | OK Tranan (211) | +34:32 | Hanna Arnell | 51:38 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +34:57 | Kirsi Niskanen | 51:32 | ||
104 | Järla IF OK (150) | +34:58 | Maria Andersson | 54:55 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +35:01 | Karin Persson | 52:47 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +35:09 | Irina Kamanerova | 59:34 | ||
107 | Rastivarsat (86) | +35:21 | Irina Mihalko | 47:41 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +35:34 | Satu Annila | 55:36 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +35:39 | Anniina Niiranen | 52:39 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +35:48 | Riikka Eerola | 55:03 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +35:48 | Anna Fadeeva | 49:33 | ||
112 | OK Tyr (59) | +35:51 | Mia Gyllenberg | 58:33 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +35:52 | Tiia Tallila | 54:21 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +36:02 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 57:10 | ||
115 | Northern Wind (76) | +36:03 | Tatiana Paramonova | 53:50 | ||
116 | Löten OL (293) | +36:09 | Lene Godager | 54:52 | ||
117 | Kristinehamns OK (107) | +36:10 | Emma Johansson | 47:04 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +36:12 | Anne Tuomisto | 55:36 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +36:19 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 55:15 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +36:25 | Leena Toivonen | 57:48 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +36:27 | Maria Henriksson | 56:06 | ||
122 | Gävle OK (170) | +36:33 | Emmy Ivarsson | 51:30 | ||
123 | Ronneby OK (79) | +36:42 | Teres Gustavsson | 51:16 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +36:55 | Hanna Partanen | 54:09 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +37:57 | Maria Salmi | 54:04 | ||
126 | Byåsen IL (116) | +38:03 | Ane Helgerud | 59:50 | ||
127 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +38:07 | Mari Koivunen | 58:33 | ||
128 | Navi (180) | +38:08 | Riikka Laaksonen | 57:10 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +38:13 | Eva Göhl | 55:36 | ||
130 | UBOL (355) | +38:27 | Doris Grueniger | 52:26 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +38:57 | Anna Nygård | 53:29 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +39:08 | Malin Gustafsson | 1:00:31 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +39:17 | Jonna Asukas | 58:34 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +39:21 | Syvertsen Kari Rommen | 55:48 | ||
135 | OK ILVES (213) | +39:48 | Eveli Saue | 55:29 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK (37) | +40:15 | Lin Ericsson | 52:08 | ||
137 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +40:21 | Leena Rauhamäki | 59:58 | ||
138 | Vang OL (185) | +40:43 | Stine Kirkevik | 50:32 | ||
139 | Midälva OK (157) | +41:26 | Elin Vedin | 1:01:56 | ||
140 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +41:37 | Liis Johanson | 52:31 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +41:39 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 55:00 | ||
142 | Nord West (342) | +41:40 | Yana Fomenco | 53:54 | ||
143 | IL Gular (84) | +41:40 | Helen Martinsen | 1:01:17 | ||
144 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +41:44 | Marite Pundure | 55:23 | ||
145 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +41:48 | Pirjo Aalto | 50:09 | ||
146 | Täby OK 2 (529) | +41:51 | Johansson Caroline | 49:17 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +41:52 | Linda Ahlsen-Seirup | 54:06 | ||
148 | Ringerike OL (260) | +42:10 | Jensen Birgit Ökern | 54:30 | ||
149 | Delta 2 (181) | +42:58 | Essi Kangasaho | 52:25 | ||
150 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +43:00 | Hanna Svensson | 51:43 | ||
151 | Rastiketut (231) | +43:10 | Heini Ojala | 53:53 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +43:11 | Johanna Lehto | 55:32 | ||
153 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +43:15 | Signe Dambe | 53:59 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +43:23 | Marja Laukkanen | 56:29 | ||
155 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +44:11 | Marita Saari | 57:18 | ||
156 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +44:13 | Margit Suomela | 1:01:25 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (212) | +44:25 | Maiju Nurmela | 52:28 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +44:26 | Anni Honkimaa | 57:50 | ||
159 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +44:31 | Auli Hovikorpi | 57:41 | ||
160 | Klyftamo (145) | +44:33 | Jessica Gustafsson | 57:55 | ||
161 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +44:54 | Tiina Isoniemi | 53:20 | ||
162 | Malax IF (214) | +45:12 | Anna Blomqvist | 57:27 | ||
163 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +45:13 | Janna Grevilius | 58:10 | ||
164 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +45:15 | Emma Ericsson | 1:05:41 | ||
165 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +45:18 | Henna Kukkola | 58:49 | ||
166 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +45:42 | Malin Jacobsson | 55:46 | ||
167 | Fana IL (226) | +45:50 | Anne Kathrine Aubert | 57:42 | ||
168 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +45:51 | Anna-Lotta Irewall | 51:32 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +46:17 | Hanna Lajunen | 59:26 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +46:19 | Sanna Stolze | 58:26 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +46:32 | Ramona Åkermarck | 58:48 | ||
172 | impoLs (613) | +46:33 | Brigitte Hammer | 1:00:30 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +46:39 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:04:37 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +46:43 | Milla Salo | 58:40 | ||
175 | OK Tisaren (72) | +46:45 | Hanna Kask | 1:10:17 | ||
176 | OK Botnia (188) | +46:58 | Linda Sundqvist | 54:49 | ||
177 | OK Kåre (164) | +47:10 | Anna Eriksson | 55:47 | ||
178 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +48:08 | Elina Lietzen | 1:00:58 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +48:16 | Erika Haviala | 57:19 | ||
180 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +48:18 | Jonna Halttunen | 57:19 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +48:19 | Merja Puromies | 53:05 | ||
182 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +48:23 | Tiina Kerkola | 55:37 | ||
183 | Haninge SOK (448) | +48:23 | Nina Lager | 1:02:01 | ||
184 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +48:24 | Kristin Ekdala | 56:18 | ||
185 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +48:25 | Martina Johansson | 56:53 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +48:28 | Satu Turtinen | 59:14 | ||
187 | Lynx 3 (165) | +48:34 | Emilia Hoikkala | 1:00:57 | ||
188 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +48:36 | Pernilla Backlund | 56:01 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +48:44 | Leena Myllys | 57:38 | ||
190 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +49:40 | Johanna Nieminen | 1:02:21 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +49:46 | Kaisa Huttunen | 56:32 | ||
192 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +49:50 | Hanna Hemminki | 58:28 | ||
193 | OK Orion (619) | +49:56 | Ida Olsson | 58:30 | ||
194 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +50:25 | Ieva Ansaberga | 1:00:17 | ||
195 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +50:58 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 57:20 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +51:21 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:02:29 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +51:43 | Merja Pulkkinen | 56:43 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +52:01 | Elina Laine | 1:09:12 | ||
199 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +52:25 | Susanne Olsson | 1:01:13 | ||
200 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (253) | +52:31 | Piia Koski | 53:52 | ||
201 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +52:34 | Elena Kheldert | 58:38 | ||
202 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +52:40 | Evgenia Kostygova | 1:04:30 | ||
203 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +52:47 | Åsa Pahln | 55:39 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +52:49 | Pauliina Lankinen | 57:40 | ||
205 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +52:54 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 1:05:36 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +53:07 | Anu Amper | 1:04:35 | ||
207 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +53:08 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:00:22 | ||
208 | Almby IK (110) | +53:09 | Terese Back | 59:53 | ||
209 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +53:31 | Heli Peltola | 57:28 | ||
210 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +54:00 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 58:54 | ||
211 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +54:02 | Sofia Malmqvist | 54:03 | ||
212 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +54:04 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
213 | Asker SK (168) | +54:05 | Marit Isachsen | 1:03:01 | ||
214 | Lunds OK (120) | +54:06 | Helena Linden | 1:01:24 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +54:09 | Anne Vartiainen | 58:33 | ||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +54:17 | Arja Pajunen | 1:07:06 | ||
217 | SOK Viljan (119) | +54:22 | Josefine Carlsson | 1:03:37 | ||
218 | Pihkaniskat 2 (189) | +54:26 | Jaana Eronen | 1:01:42 | ||
219 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +54:33 | Beccy Carlyle | 53:05 | ||
220 | Ärla IF (387) | +54:33 | Ellinor Fransson | 55:02 | ||
221 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +54:38 | Christine Persson | 1:02:39 | ||
222 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (246) | +54:41 | 56:34 | |||
223 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +54:47 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:01:28 | ||
224 | OK Orient (403) | +54:51 | Jonna Bäckman | 53:51 | ||
225 | Främmestads IK (163) | +55:03 | Stina Jansson | 1:01:13 | ||
226 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +55:21 | Karolina Norin | 46:53 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +55:26 | Satu Turtola | 58:35 | ||
228 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +55:39 | Birgitta Olsson | 1:04:08 | ||
229 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +55:40 | Eevamari Oksanen | 59:09 | ||
230 | OK Vivill (580) | +55:44 | Johanna Svensson | 1:06:41 | ||
231 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +55:48 | Sara Björklund | 58:27 | ||
232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (174) | +55:51 | Anna Ustinova | 55:41 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +55:51 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:01:44 | ||
234 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +55:53 | Ritva Partanen | 1:06:52 | ||
235 | RAE ROK (158) | +55:59 | Grete Gutman | 59:22 | ||
236 | Lappeen Riento 3 (243) | +56:04 | Taija Rauhala | 53:18 | ||
237 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +56:07 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:06:38 | ||
238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +56:08 | Anne Määttä | 55:36 | ||
239 | OK77 2 (319) | +56:11 | Virpi Tilli | 1:00:10 | ||
240 | Laihian Luja (441) | +56:12 | Susanna Karppi | 1:00:06 | ||
241 | IF Thor 3 (190) | +56:14 | Dorothe Spillmann | 59:23 | ||
242 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +56:20 | Sari Apilo | 56:58 | ||
243 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +56:26 | Annika von Schoultz | 58:38 | ||
244 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +56:32 | Sanna Vuorinen | 59:44 | ||
245 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +56:34 | Stine Somby Flågan | 1:06:28 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +56:35 | Tarja Lepo | 57:16 | ||
247 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +56:45 | Elena Andersson | 58:26 | ||
248 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +56:48 | Haverstad Helga | 57:28 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +56:59 | Sirkka Ketola | 58:28 | ||
250 | Kimito SF (314) | +57:01 | Marianne Börman | 1:01:03 | ||
251 | Epilän Esa (237) | +57:13 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 56:20 | ||
252 | Modum OL (256) | +57:16 | Marianne Sandberg | 59:04 | ||
253 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +57:40 | Marja Jokinen | 1:02:33 | ||
254 | Someron Esa (236) | +57:46 | Tiina Väre | 58:22 | ||
255 | OL Trollelg (276) | +57:57 | Therese Konradsen | 59:44 | ||
256 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +58:03 | Marika Reiman | 1:01:18 | ||
257 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +58:04 | Åsa Ericsson | 1:06:26 | ||
258 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +58:06 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:03:08 | ||
259 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +58:06 | Elin Hultman | 1:07:02 | ||
260 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (208) | +58:07 | Sanna Antell | 54:14 | ||
261 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +58:07 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 57:42 | ||
262 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +58:12 | Agneta Thörnqvist | 1:07:04 | ||
263 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +58:20 | Lotta Wengelin | 1:06:48 | ||
264 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +59:31 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:00:48 | ||
265 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +59:34 | Hannele Sivn | 1:01:51 | ||
266 | OK Rodhen (144) | +59:37 | Emma Sjölander | 1:01:16 | ||
267 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +59:40 | Heli Vainio | 55:45 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +59:42 | Jenni Salonen | 59:12 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (229) | +59:45 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:00:28 | ||
270 | OK Orvand (234) | +59:50 | Marilin Sulg | 58:56 | ||
271 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +59:51 | Satu Jaatinen | 58:17 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +59:53 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 59:16 | ||
273 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +59:57 | Helen Wahlström | 1:10:49 | ||
274 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +1:00:04 | Linda Ohlsson | 1:10:54 | ||
275 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +1:00:04 | Annukka Varkoi | 57:43 | ||
276 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +1:00:05 | Taina Itkonen | 58:52 | ||
277 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +1:00:17 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:03:17 | ||
278 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +1:00:17 | Katarina Alm | 1:05:39 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +1:00:26 | Satu Haajanen | 1:03:31 | ||
280 | IK Falken (206) | +1:00:29 | Johanna Skog | 52:59 | ||
281 | Navi 2 (232) | +1:00:33 | Sanna Paavilainen | 1:01:58 | ||
282 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +1:00:48 | Leila Seppänen | 53:10 | ||
283 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +1:01:05 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 57:07 | ||
284 | Pargas IF 5 (317) | +1:01:11 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 57:17 | ||
285 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +1:01:15 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:07:21 | ||
286 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +1:01:19 | Kristine Kokina | 56:30 | ||
287 | Saint-Petersburg (513) | +1:01:20 | Ekaterina Illarionova | 1:06:33 | ||
288 | Snättringe SK (270) | +1:01:22 | Sofia Persson | 58:24 | ||
289 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +1:01:23 | Johanna Orava | 1:01:12 | ||
290 | Mile-Sport (634) | +1:01:24 | Nadezda Zemlyakova | 56:29 | ||
291 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +1:01:27 | Päivi Mikkonen | 1:03:08 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +1:01:28 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:00:18 | ||
293 | Lauttakylän Luja (500) | +1:01:30 | Terhi Matintalo | 55:10 | ||
294 | IF Brahe (304) | +1:01:31 | Elina Varinen | 1:01:37 | ||
295 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +1:01:32 | Nadja Dahlström | 57:49 | ||
296 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +1:01:37 | Kirsi Laine | 56:25 | ||
297 | OSI - orientering (333) | +1:01:38 | Ane Funderud | 1:08:33 | ||
298 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +1:01:40 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:00:57 | ||
299 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (197) | +1:01:43 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:02:05 | ||
300 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +1:01:44 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:09:51 | ||
301 | Ronneby OK 2 (411) | +1:01:45 | Daiga Brakmane | 1:10:21 | ||
302 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +1:01:53 | Katja Sorri | 1:00:45 | ||
303 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (223) | +1:02:00 | Anna Lundgren | 57:20 | ||
304 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:02:08 | Sanna Vaahtera | 59:04 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +1:02:10 | Pirjo Koivula | 58:07 | ||
306 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +1:02:15 | Virpi Kinnunen | 59:56 | ||
307 | OK Raseborg (245) | +1:02:16 | Christina Lönnberg | 59:04 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +1:02:31 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:07:08 | ||
309 | Lynx 4 (295) | +1:02:40 | Annariitta Kottonen | 56:21 | ||
310 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (278) | +1:02:41 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 59:35 | ||
311 | JMFC (334) | +1:02:44 | Saija Miettinen | 1:03:18 | ||
312 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +1:02:50 | Lena Graner | 1:02:05 | ||
313 | RasTiimi (362) | +1:02:51 | Tiina Koskela | 52:50 | ||
314 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +1:02:55 | Katja Iivonen | 1:16:03 | ||
315 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +1:03:01 | Minija Pääslane | 1:07:26 | ||
316 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +1:03:07 | Niina Jaako | 1:04:40 | ||
317 | OK Kolmården (345) | +1:03:08 | Maria Tuomi | 1:00:10 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +1:03:10 | Malin Carlsson | 1:02:12 | ||
319 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +1:03:10 | Therese Martinsson | 58:27 | ||
320 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (124) | +1:03:23 | Natalia Kuznetsova | 1:10:30 | ||
321 | Rasti-Perniö (413) | +1:03:27 | Rea Hietanen | 59:53 | ||
322 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +1:03:29 | Minna Truhponen | 1:02:49 | ||
323 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +1:03:30 | Lislaine Gama | 1:01:38 | ||
324 | Kyrös-Rasti (421) | +1:03:44 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 59:38 | ||
325 | Yarky Mir (182) | +1:03:45 | Irina Platonova | 58:55 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +1:04:07 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:05:44 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +1:05:13 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 59:23 | ||
328 | GoIF Tjalve (305) | +1:05:34 | Hillevi Luks | 1:02:11 | ||
329 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +1:05:50 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:03:37 | ||
330 | MS Parma 5 (359) | +1:05:56 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:03:43 | ||
331 | Akilles OK (255) | +1:05:59 | Margareta Mäkelä | 1:04:38 | ||
332 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (315) | +1:06:00 | Merja Mäenpää | 1:02:00 | ||
333 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +1:06:01 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:04:14 | ||
334 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +1:06:02 | Hanna Sareila | 1:02:18 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +1:06:14 | Leena Aura | 1:24:41 | ||
336 | OK Denseln 4 (567) | +1:06:20 | Catrin Pettersson | 1:05:16 | ||
337 | Savon Rasti (442) | +1:06:28 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 55:42 | ||
338 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +1:06:31 | Tiina Ilkka | 1:07:31 | ||
339 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +1:06:53 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 1:07:58 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (730) | +1:07:09 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:05:32 | ||
341 | NTNUI 4 (526) | +1:07:47 | Linda Larsson | 49:03 | ||
342 | Rakvere OK (123) | +1:07:49 | Kadri Limberg | 59:40 | ||
343 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +1:08:26 | Tuija Tyynelä | 58:43 | ||
344 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +1:08:36 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:02:37 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (335) | +1:08:40 | Anu Reiman | 1:04:34 | ||
346 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +1:08:52 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:06:48 | ||
347 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +1:08:57 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:05:17 | ||
348 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +1:09:09 | Suvi Manninen | 1:08:18 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +1:09:10 | Heidi Strang | 1:04:29 | ||
350 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (297) | +1:09:14 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:12:17 | ||
351 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +1:09:15 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:00:53 | ||
352 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +1:09:20 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:05:25 | ||
353 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +1:09:22 | Anne Eilola | 1:01:51 | ||
354 | SK Saue Tammed (857) | +1:09:33 | Piia Paasma | 1:02:50 | ||
355 | Ås-NLH orientering 2 (661) | +1:09:42 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:01:22 | ||
356 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +1:09:58 | Vaida Reinartaite | 1:16:10 | ||
357 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (460) | +1:10:02 | Marjatta Immonen | 1:01:45 | ||
358 | Sinkki-Sepot (409) | +1:10:22 | Sinikka Loukusa | 1:01:08 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (313) | +1:10:33 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:06:50 | ||
360 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +1:10:40 | Minna Polvela | 1:06:43 | ||
361 | HLKS (456) | +1:10:42 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:02:39 | ||
362 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +1:10:49 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 1:06:29 | ||
363 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +1:10:51 | Tuula Aho | 1:09:42 | ||
364 | Karkki-Rasti (463) | +1:10:55 | Eila Valonen | 1:06:18 | ||
365 | Rastihaukat (436) | +1:10:58 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:14:15 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (320) | +1:11:03 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:04:25 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (322) | +1:11:09 | Päivi Hurri | 1:04:07 | ||
368 | Delta 4 (358) | +1:11:20 | Arja Tikkala | 1:08:24 | ||
369 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (404) | +1:11:21 | Merja Valtanen | 1:05:05 | ||
370 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +1:11:39 | Vanja Fred | 1:09:51 | ||
371 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (789) | +1:11:46 | Sara Niemi | 1:04:09 | ||
372 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (550) | +1:11:49 | Saara Juvonen | 1:05:12 | ||
373 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +1:12:20 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:02:48 | ||
374 | Kaakon Rasti (472) | +1:12:23 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:08:27 | ||
375 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +1:12:25 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 1:08:16 | ||
376 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +1:12:28 | Linda Aldn | 1:05:44 | ||
377 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +1:12:30 | Pirkko Ketto | 1:05:48 | ||
378 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +1:12:37 | Marke Seppänen | 1:05:44 | ||
379 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (336) | +1:12:40 | Iida Kauppi | 1:02:51 | ||
380 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +1:12:50 | Marika Kaikkonen | 1:06:42 | ||
381 | Oulunsalon Vasama (373) | +1:13:41 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 55:32 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 6 (385) | +1:13:44 | Airi Sipponen | 1:05:20 | ||
383 | Borgenströmin Likat (600) | +1:13:47 | Elina Borgenström | 1:03:56 | ||
384 | Lammin Säkiä (202) | +1:13:49 | Sisko Anttila | 1:01:56 | ||
385 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +1:13:52 | Lo Maureen Olsson | 1:06:02 | ||
386 | Siilin Rasti (399) | +1:13:55 | Niina Laininen | 1:03:58 | ||
387 | Lappeen Riento 4 (349) | +1:13:57 | Satu Lehto | 1:01:51 | ||
388 | Rastivarsat 3 (487) | +1:14:00 | Tiina Räty | 1:04:07 | ||
389 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (453) | +1:14:05 | Raija Nummi | 1:04:06 | ||
390 | Päijät-Rasti (471) | +1:14:15 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:00:10 | ||
391 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:14:19 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:02:25 | ||
392 | Rasti-Pielinen (325) | +1:15:00 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 54:24 | ||
393 | Briksnis (198) | +1:15:02 | Ilze Bara | 1:08:37 | ||
394 | Hirvensalon Heitto (321) | +1:15:05 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:07:24 | ||
395 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +1:15:06 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:07:54 | ||
396 | OK77 3 (398) | +1:15:07 | Henrika Backman | 1:03:06 | ||
397 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +1:15:10 | Maria Svetloff | 1:10:48 | ||
398 | Istrums SK (179) | +1:15:26 | - Landn Emelie Karlsson | 1:12:28 | ||
399 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (603) | +1:15:52 | Riikka Haarasilta | 1:03:33 | ||
400 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (798) | +1:15:54 | Hanna Sissala | 1:03:27 | ||
401 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (491) | +1:16:06 | Anu Pukki | 58:00 | ||
402 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (440) | +1:16:39 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:07:24 | ||
403 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +1:16:45 | Johanna Karlsson | 1:19:16 | ||
404 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (795) | +1:17:01 | Taija Antikainen | 1:15:56 | ||
405 | IFK Enskede (131) | +1:17:15 | Martina Forsberg | 1:20:56 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (327) | +1:17:33 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:07:28 | ||
407 | Centrum OK (523) | +1:17:34 | Natasha Karoli | 1:06:47 | ||
408 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (690) | +1:17:39 | Katja Laurila | 1:05:07 | ||
409 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (300) | +1:17:45 | Sari Lähde | 1:06:15 | ||
410 | Delta 3 (375) | +1:17:47 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:21:00 | ||
411 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (332) | +1:17:49 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:04:46 | ||
412 | Kuortaneen Kunto (298) | +1:17:50 | Niina Rintala | 1:08:10 | ||
413 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (599) | +1:17:50 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:07:01 | ||
414 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (751) | +1:18:00 | Niina Hautamäki | 1:07:26 | ||
415 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (418) | +1:18:02 | Sanna Malinen | 1:07:49 | ||
416 | Delta 5 (548) | +1:18:14 | Irmeli Laine | 1:08:00 | ||
417 | Rastiketut 2 (585) | +1:18:18 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:06:16 | ||
418 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +1:18:20 | Tuija Erämaja | 1:14:39 | ||
419 | MS Parma 6 (361) | +1:18:23 | Eija Suna | 1:11:17 | ||
420 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (551) | +1:18:25 | Satu Mäkelä | 1:07:05 | ||
421 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (510) | +1:18:30 | Aija Tilvis | 59:42 | ||
422 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (425) | +1:18:37 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:14:58 | ||
423 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (353) | +1:18:39 | Annika Sundeby | 1:11:18 | ||
424 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (331) | +1:18:43 | Elina Mattila | 1:10:56 | ||
425 | SK Mercury (366) | +1:18:57 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 1:01:31 | ||
426 | Team-Tikkanen (835) | +1:19:21 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:09:12 | ||
427 | Kauhajoen Karhu (360) | +1:19:38 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 1:09:53 | ||
428 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (586) | +1:21:15 | Terhi Harjula | 1:16:13 | ||
429 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (589) | +1:21:23 | Sara Timner | 1:09:06 | ||
430 | IK Falken 2 (521) | +1:21:50 | Heidi Ena | 1:09:24 | ||
431 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (350) | +1:22:23 | Arja Makkonen | 1:18:33 | ||
432 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +1:22:25 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 58:59 | ||
433 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (729) | +1:22:26 | Kirsti Lindroos | 1:22:51 | ||
434 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (369) | +1:22:27 | Marjut Rolig | 58:51 | ||
435 | OP-tiimi (489) | +1:22:44 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:12:56 | ||
436 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (479) | +1:22:46 | Terttu Soini | 1:11:47 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy (788) | +1:22:58 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:05:45 | ||
438 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (511) | +1:23:20 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:07:11 | ||
439 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (374) | +1:23:22 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:03:17 | ||
440 | OLG Biel (519) | +1:23:35 | Lisa Sprenger | 1:06:32 | ||
441 | OK77 6 (779) | +1:24:08 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:03:17 | ||
442 | Valkealan Kajo (531) | +1:24:17 | Hanna Pohjola | 1:16:34 | ||
443 | Joutsenon Kullervo (227) | +1:24:18 | Sinikka Pellinen | 1:00:42 | ||
444 | Rasti E4 (643) | +1:24:19 | Kirsi Perälä | 1:07:01 | ||
445 | Lahden Taimi (268) | +1:24:29 | Tarja Andelin | 1:10:01 | ||
446 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +1:24:31 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:03:35 | ||
447 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (844) | +1:24:31 | Eija Kestilä | 1:08:24 | ||
448 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (380) | +1:24:32 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 56:28 | ||
449 | Suunta 2000 (855) | +1:24:35 | Satu Vapa | 1:12:39 | ||
450 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (546) | +1:24:37 | Marja Leinonen | 1:04:52 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (250) | +1:25:34 | Katriina Myllymäki | 1:04:16 | ||
452 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (561) | +1:25:40 | Anne Sorsa | 1:08:41 | ||
453 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (343) | +1:25:41 | Birgi Putkonen | 58:48 | ||
454 | Laitasaaren Veto (196) | +1:25:45 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 1:19:01 | ||
455 | Delta 6 (282) | +1:25:54 | Matilda Laine | 1:11:10 | ||
456 | Nostars (371) | +1:25:56 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:04:38 | ||
457 | Navi 4 (412) | +1:26:04 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:18:46 | ||
458 | Rasti 88 2 (466) | +1:26:05 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:08:30 | ||
459 | Loimaan Jankko (422) | +1:26:34 | Anne Saario | 1:15:25 | ||
460 | Pihkaniskat 3 (367) | +1:26:37 | Saija Toivola | 1:19:19 | ||
461 | Lohjan Viuhu (484) | +1:26:50 | Mira Lehtorantan | 1:05:53 | ||
462 | OK Milan Nora 2 (262) | +1:26:57 | Catrin Persson | 1:24:07 | ||
463 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (496) | +1:27:11 | Elina Ruokolainen | 1:17:01 | ||
464 | OK Hällen 3 (664) | +1:27:26 | Ingrid Berg | 1:23:26 | ||
465 | Järvensivun Kisa (588) | +1:27:37 | Mari Saarinen | 56:12 | ||
466 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +1:27:46 | Nina Heiskanen | 1:04:14 | ||
467 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:27:58 | Eija Tikka | 1:03:43 | ||
468 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +1:28:07 | Satu Luoma | 1:08:48 | ||
469 | VTT Prosessit 3 (569) | +1:28:08 | Heidi Häsä | 1:12:03 | ||
470 | Porvoon Urheilijat (473) | +1:28:09 | Pirjo Vesterbacka | 1:13:03 | ||
471 | Malax IF 2 (428) | +1:28:34 | Joana Holmlund | 1:05:53 | ||
472 | Säyneisen Salpa (401) | +1:28:35 | Katja Halonen | 1:17:13 | ||
473 | SK Vuoksi 2 (538) | +1:28:36 | Raija Ryytty | 1:09:56 | ||
474 | Rasti 88 (356) | +1:29:27 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 57:18 | ||
475 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (656) | +1:29:37 | Inka Pyy | 1:13:27 | ||
476 | Saloisten Reipas (238) | +1:29:42 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:11:42 | ||
477 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (545) | +1:29:45 | Arja Lotvonen | 59:44 | ||
478 | ETÄ (817) | +1:29:56 | Sanna Pakkanen | 1:10:03 | ||
479 | Kärsämäen Kataja (501) | +1:29:58 | Essi Koskela | 1:16:13 | ||
480 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (853) | +1:30:05 | Ilze Zagare | 1:13:19 | ||
481 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (544) | +1:30:34 | Heli Saksala | 1:11:53 | ||
482 | Turun NMKY (505) | +1:30:35 | Miia Salminen | 1:12:07 | ||
483 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (363) | +1:30:59 | Katri Salonen | 1:14:27 | ||
484 | Lohimaan Rasti (474) | +1:31:02 | Päivi Raatikainen | 57:01 | ||
485 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (339) | +1:31:05 | Ulla Ojala | 58:26 | ||
486 | Iisu (457) | +1:31:06 | Marika Pakanen | 1:03:10 | ||
487 | YLEn Suunta (552) | +1:31:07 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:16:26 | ||
488 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +1:31:10 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:08:01 | ||
489 | IF Femman 4 (449) | +1:31:11 | Nina Helgas | 1:04:41 | ||
490 | Auran Vannas (379) | +1:31:24 | Heli Karppinen | 59:53 | ||
491 | IF Åland (562) | +1:31:28 | Holmström Annika | 1:09:25 | ||
492 | Turun Metsänkävijät (506) | +1:31:34 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:01:42 | ||
493 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (312) | +1:31:43 | Anneli Ambel | 1:22:12 | ||
494 | Alavieskan Viri (406) | +1:32:09 | Laura Pokela | 1:05:26 | ||
495 | Harjuttaret (812) | +1:32:31 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:02:08 | ||
496 | Kauhavan Wisa (469) | +1:32:32 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 1:00:09 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 10 (689) | +1:32:36 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 59:38 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (364) | +1:32:55 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:03:00 | ||
499 | Oulun Tarmo (438) | +1:32:59 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:13:55 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (486) | +1:33:04 | Kirsi Manner | 1:02:15 | ||
501 | Spanish Military Team (136) | +1:33:07 | Mietta Groeneveld | 1:23:17 | ||
502 | Salon Viesti (514) | +1:33:15 | Pirjo Kaski | 1:08:01 | ||
503 | M-real Kirkniemi (388) | +1:33:17 | Manninen Kristiina | 1:03:40 | ||
504 | OK77 4 (767) | +1:33:26 | Ursula Holmström | 1:16:47 | ||
505 | Espoon Suunta 9 (627) | +1:33:28 | Heli Haakana | 1:00:18 | ||
506 | Suunta Jurva (605) | +1:33:43 | Teija Kuntola | 1:00:46 | ||
507 | Rasti-Hyry (530) | +1:33:48 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:18:38 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +1:33:55 | Maija Salmi | 1:16:06 | ||
509 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (796) | +1:33:59 | Ulla Lehto | 1:01:27 | ||
510 | Siikaisten Sisu (558) | +1:34:02 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:01:21 | ||
511 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (754) | +1:34:03 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:04:15 | ||
512 | Leppävaaran Sisu (439) | +1:34:05 | Iiris Karvonen | 1:12:33 | ||
513 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (797) | +1:34:06 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:03:07 | ||
514 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (459) | +1:34:09 | Heli Valtonen | 1:10:27 | ||
515 | Perttelin Peikot (488) | +1:34:10 | Tiina Laakso | 1:12:06 | ||
516 | Nastolan Terä (483) | +1:34:15 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:24:28 | ||
517 | Linköpings OK 3 (432) | +1:34:18 | Yuka Kinnami | 1:04:10 | ||
518 | SK Vuoksi 3 (833) | +1:34:18 | Anna-Leena Friman | 1:20:19 | ||
519 | VMK United (811) | +1:34:23 | Eeva Korteniemi | 1:08:26 | ||
520 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (497) | +1:34:24 | Jaana Kukkonen | 1:01:20 | ||
521 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (624) | +1:34:27 | Riina Paasikoski | 1:14:14 | ||
522 | VTT Prosessit (494) | +1:34:34 | Bettina Lemström | 1:01:38 | ||
523 | Ankkurijäähdyttelijät (843) | +1:34:37 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:04:02 | ||
524 | OK Botnia 2 (288) | +1:34:40 | Eva Lillhonga | 1:11:46 | ||
525 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (402) | +1:34:41 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:03:41 | ||
526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (655) | +1:34:46 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:12:18 | ||
527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (579) | +1:34:48 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:13:00 | ||
528 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (405) | +1:34:52 | Maarit Löf | 1:10:41 | ||
529 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (838) | +1:35:10 | Mia Roima | 1:06:33 | ||
530 | RastiPiikkiö (820) | +1:35:12 | Riitta Toikka | 1:06:02 | ||
531 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (543) | +1:35:16 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:19:14 | ||
532 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (587) | +1:35:18 | Maija Isokääntä | 1:10:22 | ||
533 | OK Orient 2 (766) | +1:35:25 | Tuovi Hahto | 1:11:44 | ||
534 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (446) | +1:35:32 | Katri Rapo | 1:11:36 | ||
535 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (859) | +1:35:38 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 1:24:48 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (582) | +1:36:46 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:06:56 | ||
537 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (590) | +1:36:55 | Ritva Siren | 1:13:29 | ||
538 | Kangasala SK 7 (452) | +1:37:15 | Saija Laurila | 1:15:00 | ||
539 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (710) | +1:37:22 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:10:36 | ||
540 | Navi 3 (517) | +1:37:28 | Eija Paavilainen | 1:15:18 | ||
541 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (614) | +1:38:15 | Tuula Kananen | 1:14:24 | ||
542 | Suunta-Veikot (786) | +1:38:18 | Sari Huovinen | 57:59 | ||
543 | Salon Viesti 2 (784) | +1:38:21 | Katri Sainio | 1:13:43 | ||
544 | Nastolan Terä 3 (794) | +1:38:58 | Annukka Immonen | 1:07:44 | ||
545 | Järvenpään Palo (417) | +1:39:00 | Kati Leinonen | 1:03:23 | ||
546 | Ulvilan kaupunki (693) | +1:39:03 | Liisa Kontturi | 1:07:16 | ||
547 | Turengin Sarastus (410) | +1:39:04 | Irma Jokinen | 1:17:18 | ||
548 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (629) | +1:39:05 | Noora Sinisalo | 1:03:36 | ||
549 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (854) | +1:39:28 | Satu Lamponen | 1:31:22 | ||
550 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (323) | +1:39:29 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 1:22:45 | ||
551 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (799) | +1:39:58 | Salla Tiihonen | 1:15:16 | ||
552 | Pummin Suunta (337) | +1:39:59 | Paula Immonen | 1:08:49 | ||
553 | Karhulan kanttarellit (536) | +1:40:01 | Anna Kiiski | 1:16:25 | ||
554 | Modum OL 2 (266) | +1:40:08 | Hilde Storhaug | 1:10:37 | ||
555 | HLKS 2 (850) | +1:40:32 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 1:10:52 | ||
556 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (837) | +1:40:38 | Julia Vartiainen | 1:17:00 | ||
557 | Lynx 5 (299) | +1:40:57 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:10:10 | ||
558 | Pargas IF 4 (397) | +1:41:11 | Bodil Dahlen | 1:23:27 | ||
559 | Koo-Vee 5 (429) | +1:41:29 | Katri Kempas | 1:01:48 | ||
560 | Koo-Vee 6 (594) | +1:41:40 | Katri Mattila | 1:17:19 | ||
561 | IK Kronan (522) | +1:43:38 | Ann-Charlott Hästö | 1:24:07 | ||
562 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (222) | +1:43:54 | Iina Laitinen | 1:04:31 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 4 (357) | +1:43:56 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:06:21 | ||
564 | Akilles OK 2 (444) | +1:44:07 | Sari Alden | 1:13:53 | ||
565 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (559) | +1:44:09 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:15:56 | ||
566 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (780) | +1:44:12 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:10:59 | ||
567 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (595) | +1:44:16 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:11:15 | ||
568 | Leimataas (524) | +1:45:02 | Marja Streng | 1:18:22 | ||
569 | Nilsiän Nujakka (716) | +1:45:15 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:02:32 | ||
570 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (509) | +1:45:19 | Raija Mustalahti | 1:15:08 | ||
571 | Vyborg-orientir (383) | +1:45:24 | Mariya Afanasieva | 1:03:42 | ||
572 | Olavin Rasti 4 (800) | +1:45:39 | Marja Saramäki | 1:12:46 | ||
573 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (672) | +1:45:41 | Marja Pirttinen | 1:11:58 | ||
574 | Naantalin Siniset (694) | +1:45:43 | Saila Leppänen | 1:05:58 | ||
575 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (649) | +1:45:46 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:14:44 | ||
576 | Valio Oy (829) | +1:45:53 | Tiina Hilden | 1:06:39 | ||
577 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (858) | +1:45:55 | Reetta Kotilainen | 1:05:52 | ||
578 | Sauvon Urheilijat (601) | +1:46:01 | Anne Raunio | 1:12:27 | ||
579 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (376) | +1:48:04 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:06:11 | ||
580 | Kavakkojen ketju (744) | +1:48:14 | Tiina Majander | 1:02:28 | ||
581 | Pellon Ponsi (673) | +1:49:03 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:18:00 | ||
582 | Hukka Suunta 2 (763) | +1:49:04 | Mietta Groeneveld | 1:17:00 | ||
583 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (696) | +1:49:06 | Maria Sukura | 1:19:45 | ||
584 | Nokian Partiotytöt (824) | +1:49:07 | Aino Juslen | 1:02:05 | ||
585 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (666) | +1:49:08 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:16:09 | ||
586 | Viitasaaren Suunta (686) | +1:49:09 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 58:34 | ||
587 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (518) | +1:49:17 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:40:54 | ||
588 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (778) | +1:49:28 | Tytti Helin | 1:20:01 | ||
589 | Epilän Esa 3 (642) | +1:49:44 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:19:50 | ||
590 | Suonenjoen Vasama (493) | +1:49:53 | Hannele Tiitinen | 1:21:58 | ||
591 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (467) | +1:49:54 | Emmi Laiho | 1:07:43 | ||
592 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +1:50:21 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:09:12 | ||
593 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (263) | +1:50:23 | Minna Nygård | 1:07:08 | ||
594 | VTT Prosessit 2 (618) | +1:50:39 | Elina Paasonen | 1:21:15 | ||
595 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (698) | +1:50:39 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:27:10 | ||
596 | Kuoreveden Kärki (777) | +1:50:41 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:12:19 | ||
597 | Olavin Rasti 3 (776) | +1:51:03 | Maija Huttunen | 1:12:31 | ||
598 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (823) | +1:51:05 | Maarit Rämö | 1:09:23 | ||
599 | Vaalan Karhu (641) | +1:51:07 | Maija Kemppainen | 1:20:11 | ||
600 | KÄÄK (640) | +1:51:09 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:20:52 | ||
601 | Solf IK (761) | +1:52:23 | Ann-Sofie Finne | 1:13:49 | ||
602 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (566) | +1:52:25 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:01:28 | ||
603 | Hiisirasti 5 (602) | +1:52:25 | Aila Nurminen | 1:13:37 | ||
604 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (670) | +1:52:28 | Kati Korhonen | 1:07:22 | ||
605 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +1:52:30 | Terhi Harju | 1:07:47 | ||
606 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (719) | +1:52:31 | Raija Savolainen | 1:08:52 | ||
607 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (633) | +1:52:38 | Katja Pajarinen | 1:10:59 | ||
608 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (495) | +1:52:39 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:10:12 | ||
609 | Pihkaniskat 6 (541) | +1:52:53 | Eila Alanko | 1:09:25 | ||
610 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (644) | +1:52:55 | Elisa Lassy | 1:16:51 | ||
611 | Kemiön Kiilat (802) | +1:53:02 | Leena Hagsberg | 1:11:01 | ||
612 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (461) | +1:53:07 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:09:45 | ||
613 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (574) | +1:53:09 | Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi | 1:00:59 | ||
614 | Oulaisten Huima (770) | +1:53:10 | Annikki Rinne | 1:09:58 | ||
615 | Toivosen Flikat 1 (560) | +1:53:12 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:12:11 | ||
616 | Rasti E4 2 (731) | +1:53:18 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:01:02 | ||
617 | IF Brahe 2 (651) | +1:53:20 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:17:42 | ||
618 | Rastihukat (555) | +1:53:22 | Sinikka Saikkonen | 1:23:53 | ||
619 | Kentalan kunto (525) | +1:53:23 | Outi Marttila | 1:06:22 | ||
620 | Helmet (845) | +1:53:24 | Hanna Räty | 1:12:46 | ||
621 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (682) | +1:53:26 | Sini Sippola | 1:13:33 | ||
622 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (806) | +1:53:52 | Tuulia Tulppo | 1:20:24 | ||
623 | OK Orient 3 (856) | +1:54:02 | Tuula Bäckman | 1:12:47 | ||
624 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (681) | +1:54:04 | Riina Nieminen | 1:09:52 | ||
625 | Perhon Kiri 2 (609) | +1:54:06 | Anne Pannula | 1:18:12 | ||
626 | Rastiketut 3 (805) | +1:54:08 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:13:27 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 5 (610) | +1:54:09 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:06:21 | ||
628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (699) | +1:54:10 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:02:23 | ||
629 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (738) | +1:54:10 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:07:30 | ||
630 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (533) | +1:54:11 | Sanna Vuori | 1:11:51 | ||
631 | Luumäen Rasti (691) | +1:54:11 | Susanna Huhtiniemi | 1:12:16 | ||
632 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (787) | +1:54:20 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:12:35 | ||
633 | Puolangan Ryhti (427) | +1:54:22 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:14:01 | ||
634 | OSI - orientering 2 (396) | +1:54:29 | Jente Finsk | 1:04:59 | ||
635 | Kuhmon Peurat (424) | +1:54:35 | Eija Juntunen | 1:10:10 | ||
636 | Metsänorsut ry (825) | +1:54:36 | Outi Jokiranta | 1:11:19 | ||
637 | Suomussalmen Rasti (481) | +1:54:37 | Eija Aarnio | 1:17:28 | ||
638 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +1:54:39 | Minna Nieminen | 1:02:05 | ||
639 | Kaukaan Lyly (617) | +1:54:47 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:12:22 | ||
640 | Kuoppa (822) | +1:54:56 | Saila Lappalainen | 1:17:24 | ||
641 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (564) | +1:55:16 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 1:22:30 | ||
642 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (647) | +1:55:32 | Eila Seppälä | 1:00:02 | ||
643 | Ranuan Peura 2 (739) | +1:55:43 | Lea Pirttilä | 1:15:15 | ||
644 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (713) | +1:55:53 | Anu Liljeström | 1:28:33 | ||
645 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (734) | +1:56:03 | Tuire Niemi | 1:14:32 | ||
646 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (382) | +2:01:32 | Saara Jänis | 1:07:22 | ||
647 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (695) | +2:01:34 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:11:25 | ||
648 | RAPSU (704) | +2:01:37 | Maija Kautonen | 1:10:31 | ||
649 | Laihian Luja 2 (568) | +2:01:39 | Vappu Hakala | 1:29:00 | ||
650 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (814) | +2:01:44 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:18:25 | ||
651 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (771) | +2:01:46 | Kaija Aalto | 1:18:32 | ||
652 | Esasähkö (684) | +2:01:51 | Sari Viirto | 1:21:09 | ||
653 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (678) | +2:01:53 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:19:32 | ||
654 | Pargas IF 6 (606) | +2:01:55 | Marja Laine | 1:20:44 | ||
655 | Someron Esa 2 (680) | +2:02:02 | Jutta Poutanen | 1:09:46 | ||
656 | Espoon Akilles 2 (705) | +2:02:34 | Teija Sahlström | 1:24:56 | ||
657 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (653) | +2:02:35 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:18:32 | ||
658 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (512) | +2:02:37 | Sini Vesanen | 1:50:00 | ||
659 | Epilän Esa 2 (515) | +2:02:50 | Merja Toivonen | 1:11:35 | ||
660 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +2:02:52 | Kirsi Ovaska | 1:10:17 | ||
661 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (752) | +2:03:04 | Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki | 1:15:26 | ||
662 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (557) | +2:05:05 | Siru Parviainen | 1:22:36 | ||
663 | Olarin Omat Pojat (816) | +2:05:10 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:24:44 | ||
664 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (721) | +2:05:25 | Pirjo-Liisa Laine | 1:35:45 | ||
665 | INUS (648) | +2:05:27 | Elsa Murskaja | 1:18:22 | ||
666 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +2:07:39 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:25:53 | ||
667 | Vallan Suunta (244) | +2:07:52 | Tuula Priia | 1:24:37 | ||
668 | Nurmiset (658) | +2:08:03 | Henna Nurminen | 1:08:24 | ||
669 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (228) | +2:08:07 | Inga Dilba | 1:04:25 | ||
670 | IK Trenne (301) | +2:12:40 | Lena Runesson | 1:16:42 | ||
671 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (549) | +2:12:46 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:29:18 | ||
672 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (553) | +2:13:00 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:31:32 | ||
673 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (702) | +2:13:02 | Päivi Hautalahti | 1:13:37 | ||
674 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (792) | +2:13:04 | Tiina Laine | 1:42:52 | ||
675 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (706) | +2:13:07 | Tiia Vahvelainen | 1:11:58 | ||
676 | OK Raseborg 2 (645) | +2:14:00 | Marie-Louise Söderlund | 1:31:50 | ||
677 | Espoon Akilles 4 (749) | +2:14:17 | Piia Vuorela | 1:18:35 | ||
678 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (352) | +2:14:44 | Tiia Hakio | 1:20:11 | ||
679 | Kannonkiertäjät (741) | +2:15:04 | Anni Jalonen | 1:18:39 | ||
680 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (773) | +2:15:08 | Tuuli Kokko | 1:29:33 | ||
681 | Someron Esa 3 (717) | +2:17:00 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:22:03 | ||
682 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (608) | +2:17:46 | Hanna-Leena Pulkkinen | 1:29:59 | ||
683 | Liperin Taimi (326) | +2:18:59 | Marja Holopainen | 1:10:01 | ||
684 | Hiidenkiertäjät (703) | +2:19:02 | Tuija Auvinen | 1:19:53 | ||
685 | Rastihaukat 2 (746) | +2:20:21 | Anja-Leena Tyry | 1:19:00 | ||
686 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (718) | +2:20:24 | Henrika Hagström | 1:10:46 | ||
687 | Erräät Oppaat (685) | +2:21:05 | Nina Hirvonen | 58:26 | ||
688 | XYZ (740) | +2:21:27 | Laura Lauri | 1:12:13 | ||
689 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (733) | +2:21:49 | Teija Strandman | 1:20:20 | ||
690 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (378) | +2:21:50 | Taru Kukkula | 1:20:25 | ||
691 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (711) | +2:21:57 | Sirja Paju | 1:28:19 | ||
692 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (508) | +2:22:22 | Jutta Ratilainen | 1:47:59 | ||
693 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (621) | +2:22:24 | Merja Lehtola | 1:31:31 | ||
694 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (758) | +2:23:24 | Auli Tolvanen | 1:09:35 | ||
695 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (592) | +2:23:50 | Jenni Muinonen | 1:19:08 | ||
696 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (785) | +2:23:58 | Saana Virtanen | 1:17:19 | ||
697 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (572) | +2:24:07 | Hilkka Kallio | 1:40:59 | ||
698 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (547) | +2:24:09 | Terttu Yli-Peltola | 1:32:02 | ||
699 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (810) | +2:24:28 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:24:26 | ||
700 | Delta 7 (535) | +2:24:30 | Tiina Moisander | 1:17:57 | ||
701 | Atria Oyj (714) | +2:24:35 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 1:35:31 | ||
702 | SK Vuoksi 4 (827) | +2:24:49 | Tinna Rautio | 1:31:36 | ||
703 | Partiolpk Hakkistytöt (584) | +2:24:55 | Marika Karru | 1:14:24 | ||
704 | Siikaisten Sisu 3 (747) | +2:24:57 | Jenni Ylikahri | 1:34:50 | ||
705 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (679) | +2:25:56 | Ulrika Holmgren | 1:12:13 | ||
706 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (790) | +2:25:58 | Seija Heikkinen | 1:52:07 | ||
707 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (625) | +2:25:59 | Tarja Ikonen | 1:12:55 | ||
708 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (692) | +2:26:03 | Virpi Kamunen | 1:20:47 | ||
709 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (665) | +2:26:41 | Taina Raittila | 1:08:15 | ||
710 | Pihkaniskat 5 (707) | +2:28:52 | Noora Weltner | 1:13:07 | ||
711 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (612) | +2:30:38 | Pirkko Virtanen | 1:24:48 | ||
712 | Raisu Lumous 2 (803) | +2:30:59 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:20:48 | ||
713 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (391) | +2:31:01 | Inta Mihailoua | 1:08:41 | ||
714 | Metsäkissat (821) | +2:31:10 | Auli Lastunen | 1:37:06 | ||
715 | Navi 6 (576) | +2:31:32 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:19:36 | ||
716 | Tampereen Almat (760) | +2:31:52 | Mari Kauppi | 1:20:29 | ||
717 | Savon Suunta (462) | +2:32:06 | Tuija Kankkunen | 1:24:31 | ||
718 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (596) | +2:32:08 | Piia Perälä | 1:24:30 | ||
719 | OK Kampen Ladies (846) | +2:35:15 | Christine Currie | 54:23 | ||
720 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (728) | +2:35:22 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:16:16 | ||
721 | Hauenpaistajat (849) | +2:36:01 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 1:19:46 | ||
722 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (735) | +2:37:01 | Mari Huuhtanen | 1:13:47 | ||
723 | NMP Roamers (674) | +2:37:24 | Minna Keränen | 1:23:31 | ||
724 | OMG (697) | +2:37:24 | Anja Kivistö | 1:15:41 | ||
725 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (745) | +2:38:51 | Aino Leppänen | 1:15:36 | ||
726 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (775) | +2:41:08 | Päivi Sorri | 1:13:58 | ||
727 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (663) | +2:46:14 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:23:01 | ||
728 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (765) | +2:46:21 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 1:31:29 | ||
729 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (604) | +2:46:52 | Seija Korhonen | 1:33:22 | ||
730 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (726) | +2:47:52 | Heli Saari | 1:26:26 | ||
731 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (597) | +2:49:05 | Tuija Närhi | 1:33:01 | ||
732 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (611) | +2:49:07 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:35:57 | ||
733 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (722) | +2:49:32 | Raija Hapola | 1:16:12 | ||
734 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +2:50:03 | Louise Reinikka | 1:36:56 | ||
735 | Partiolpk Tarmontytöt (736) | +2:50:32 | Ulla Suutari | 1:31:24 | ||
736 | Suunnaton Ilo (701) | +2:50:35 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 1:34:11 | ||
737 | Koo-Vee 7 (677) | +2:52:28 | Sanna Sintonen | 1:45:25 | ||
738 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (750) | +2:53:04 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:08:12 | ||
739 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (563) | +2:54:53 | Rauni Viiri | 1:34:34 | ||
740 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (791) | +2:56:19 | Rita Wickholm | 1:15:34 | ||
741 | Nastolan Terä 2 (708) | +2:56:53 | Tuija Rantalainen | 1:34:10 | ||
742 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (464) | +2:57:08 | Asta Flöjt | 1:03:50 | ||
743 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (743) | +2:57:22 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:16:13 | ||
744 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (834) | +2:57:40 | Riikka Tyrkkö | 1:31:38 | ||
745 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r 2 (638) | +2:58:51 | Lahja Kivistö | 1:33:04 | ||
746 | Maarian Mahti 2 (583) | +3:00:13 | Maritta Maanpää | 1:47:56 | ||
747 | Huitojat (832) | +3:01:27 | Irmeli Hapola | 1:34:49 | ||
748 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (831) | +3:04:04 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:31:44 | ||
749 | Nordea Urheilu ry (851) | +3:09:14 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:10:51 | ||
750 | Radiosuuntaajat (737) | +3:11:08 | Mirkka Turunen | 1:34:48 | ||
751 | Torppis (841) | +3:16:18 | Mervi Huurinainen | 1:43:07 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (727) | +3:18:05 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:31:21 | ||
753 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (712) | +3:19:50 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:21:23 | ||
754 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (683) | +3:20:29 | Ulla Luoma | 1:33:04 | ||
755 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (757) | +3:22:59 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 1:03:44 | ||
756 | Mulon Mantat (755) | +3:28:02 | Minna Rokkila | 1:33:16 | ||
757 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (793) | +3:31:14 | Kukka Savolainen | 1:17:42 | ||
758 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (715) | +3:32:57 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:34:44 | ||
759 | Savolainen Osakunta (840) | +3:43:37 | Sanna Vatjus | 1:33:21 | ||
760 | Partiolpk Hakkistytöt 2 (815) | +3:45:07 | Päivi Fränti | 1:13:53 | ||
761 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (732) | +3:46:01 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:34:39 | ||
762 | Jämerän Naiset ry (759) | +3:57:22 | Anna Himmanen | 1:31:37 | ||
763 | RAY Liikuntaruletti (842) | +4:00:07 | Nea Oinonen | 1:34:36 | ||
764 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (622) | +4:04:03 | Jaana Kujala | 1:17:55 |