< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Ilves (242) | +2:01 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 14:56 | ||
202 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +2:01 | Daniel Erlandsson | 14:56 | ||
203 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +2:02 | Ramunas Simanskas | 14:57 | ||
204 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:02 | Daniel Forsell | 14:57 | ||
205 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +2:02 | Alexey Burago | 14:57 | ||
206 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +2:03 | Peter Löfgren | 14:58 | ||
207 | Ronneby OK 2 (348) | +2:03 | Lukas Nowacki | 14:58 | ||
208 | Ronneby OK (54) | +2:04 | Oskar Håkansson | 14:59 | ||
209 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +2:05 | Mika Tonder | 15:00 | ||
210 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +2:05 | Vahur Teppan | 15:00 | ||
211 | Nydalens SK (95) | +2:06 | Morten Fismen | 15:01 | ||
212 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +2:06 | Sergey Gaskevich | 15:01 | ||
213 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +2:06 | Aki Ijäs | 15:01 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (158) | +2:06 | Jurgis Krastins | 15:01 | ||
215 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +2:06 | Olli Mattila | 15:01 | ||
216 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +2:07 | Antti Hemminki | 15:02 | ||
217 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +2:07 | Ville Niemelä | 15:02 | ||
218 | Turebergs IF (357) | +2:08 | Pontus Karlsson | 15:03 | ||
219 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +2:08 | Stian Hallen | 15:03 | ||
220 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +2:09 | Raivo Reiman | 15:04 | ||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:09 | Pasi Pesola | 15:04 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +2:10 | Markku Laaksonen | 15:05 | ||
223 | Klyftamo (198) | +2:11 | Stefan Jonsson | 15:06 | ||
224 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +2:11 | Aimo Aalto | 15:06 | ||
225 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +2:11 | Mikko Lassila | 15:06 | ||
226 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +2:11 | Mårten Ohlsson | 15:06 | ||
227 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +2:11 | Sune Jörgensen | 15:06 | ||
228 | IFK Enskede (207) | +2:12 | Patric de Boussard | 15:07 | ||
229 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +2:13 | Juha Vaininen | 15:08 | ||
230 | OK Skeidi (236) | +2:13 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 15:08 | ||
231 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +2:13 | Kalle Koistinen | 15:08 | ||
232 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +2:14 | Ivars Zagars | 15:09 | ||
233 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +2:14 | Erik Kropf | 15:09 | ||
234 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +2:15 | Calle Olsson | 15:10 | ||
235 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +2:16 | Henrik Wiklund | 15:11 | ||
236 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +2:16 | Juris Zilko | 15:11 | ||
237 | OK Kolmården (238) | +2:17 | Peter Lundh | 15:12 | ||
238 | Rastiketut (641) | +2:17 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 15:12 | ||
239 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +2:18 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 15:13 | ||
240 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +2:18 | Alar Assor | 15:13 | ||
241 | Koo-Vee (98) | +2:18 | Petri Heliö | 15:13 | ||
242 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +2:18 | Pasi Asikainen | 15:13 | ||
243 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +2:19 | Tommi Kuronen | 15:14 | ||
244 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +2:19 | Tommi Uusimäki | 15:14 | ||
245 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +2:20 | Tommy Rantala | 15:15 | ||
246 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +2:21 | Aleksey Zotov | 15:16 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +2:22 | Ilkka Karhu | 15:17 | ||
248 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +2:22 | Matti Takala | 15:17 | ||
249 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +2:22 | Nick Barrable | 15:17 | ||
250 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +2:23 | Niklas Westerlund | 15:18 | ||
251 | Midälva OK (215) | +2:24 | Mattias Edström | 15:19 | ||
252 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (285) | +2:24 | Juho Uusitalo | 15:19 | ||
253 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +2:25 | Ragnar Tonjer | 15:20 | ||
254 | IFK Moras OK 2 (213) | +2:25 | Darius Sadeckas | 15:20 | ||
255 | Nord West (267) | +2:25 | Oleg Trushin | 15:20 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +2:26 | Magnus Öhling | 15:21 | ||
257 | Savon Rasti (477) | +2:26 | Olli Saavalainen | 15:21 | ||
258 | Fet O-lag (639) | +2:27 | Tom Bergan | 15:22 | ||
259 | Rasti E4 (214) | +2:28 | Tuomo Puskala | 15:23 | ||
260 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +2:28 | Tapani Partanen | 15:23 | ||
261 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +2:28 | Timo Huhtala | 15:23 | ||
262 | Panssariprikaati (850) | +2:29 | Arto Hakala | 15:24 | ||
263 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +2:30 | Antti Kuusela | 15:25 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +2:30 | Tatu Piiparinen | 15:25 | ||
265 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +2:31 | Pekka Tolonen | 15:26 | ||
266 | RasTiimi (450) | +2:31 | Juha Jokikuona | 15:26 | ||
267 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +2:31 | Ville Räikkönen | 15:26 | ||
268 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +2:31 | Dani Zwicker | 15:26 | ||
269 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +2:32 | Jouni Vantaala | 15:27 | ||
270 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +2:32 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 15:27 | ||
271 | Växjö OK (475) | +2:33 | Per Lenander | 15:28 | ||
272 | Hestra IF (96) | +2:34 | Rickard Holmqvist | 15:29 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +2:34 | Visa Väätäinen | 15:29 | ||
274 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +2:34 | Erik Persson | 15:29 | ||
275 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +2:36 | Pekka Huttunen | 15:31 | ||
276 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +2:36 | Boris Granovskiy | 15:31 | ||
277 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +2:36 | Mika Myllylä | 15:31 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +2:38 | Pekka Noponen | 15:33 | ||
279 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +2:38 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 15:33 | ||
280 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +2:38 | Johannes Turunen | 15:33 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +2:39 | Teemu Lojamo | 15:34 | ||
282 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +2:39 | Mikko Kuitunen | 15:34 | ||
283 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +2:40 | Thomas Nyholm | 15:35 | ||
284 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +2:40 | Ari Palo | 15:35 | ||
285 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +2:41 | Jaakko Leppänen | 15:36 | ||
286 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +2:41 | Martin Sundlöf | 15:36 | ||
287 | Raumar OL (188) | +2:42 | Trygve Tömta | 15:37 | ||
288 | Briksnis (403) | +2:42 | Vladimirs Lass | 15:37 | ||
289 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (986) | +2:42 | Johan Persson | 15:37 | ||
290 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +2:44 | Johan Risberg | 15:39 | ||
291 | Nostars (374) | +2:44 | Teijo Laasanen | 15:39 | ||
292 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +2:44 | Thomas Hjerpe | 15:39 | ||
293 | 10-6-6 (247) | +2:44 | Einar Eriksson | 15:39 | ||
294 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +2:45 | Juhani Penttilä | 15:40 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +2:46 | Panu Haaramo | 15:41 | ||
296 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +2:47 | Janne Mänkärlä | 15:42 | ||
297 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +2:47 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 15:42 | ||
298 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +2:47 | Reijo Bister | 15:42 | ||
299 | OTO (332) | +2:48 | Måns Davidson | 15:43 | ||
300 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +2:50 | Johan Aronsson | 15:45 | ||
301 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +2:50 | Jukka Pajula | 15:45 | ||
302 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +2:51 | Pasi Lehtonen | 15:46 | ||
303 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +2:51 | Boye Böhlerengen | 15:46 | ||
304 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +2:51 | Ville Viisanen | 15:46 | ||
305 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +2:52 | Seppo Koskinen | 15:47 | ||
306 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +2:53 | Christofer Sundström | 15:48 | ||
307 | Oulaisten Taru (1222) | +2:53 | Janne Tuomaala | 15:48 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:53 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 15:48 | ||
309 | GVOC (196) | +2:54 | Robin Foubister | 15:49 | ||
310 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +2:54 | Juha Karstunen | 15:49 | ||
311 | OK West (315) | +2:55 | Ville Vinkel | 15:50 | ||
312 | Älvsby IF (377) | +2:55 | Daniel Nordebo | 15:50 | ||
313 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +2:56 | Juha Similä | 15:51 | ||
314 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +2:56 | Marko Rautanen | 15:51 | ||
315 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +2:56 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 15:51 | ||
316 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +2:57 | Catmur Ed | 15:52 | ||
317 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +2:57 | Max Andersson | 15:52 | ||
318 | OK Alehof (174) | +2:58 | Mattias Nilsson | 15:53 | ||
319 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +2:58 | Henrik Nordholm | 15:53 | ||
320 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +2:59 | Lauri Vuorinen | 15:54 | ||
321 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +2:59 | Ali Mättölä | 15:54 | ||
322 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +3:00 | Lars Öyvind Amundsen | 15:55 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +3:00 | Harri Hollo | 15:55 | ||
324 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1018) | +3:01 | Jiri Zicha | 15:56 | ||
325 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +3:02 | Harri Hakkarainen | 15:57 | ||
326 | OK77 4 (941) | +3:02 | Timo Kankaanpää | 15:57 | ||
327 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +3:02 | Anssi Karjalainen | 15:57 | ||
328 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +3:03 | Markus Salo | 15:58 | ||
329 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +3:03 | Perttu Mäkinen | 15:58 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (752) | +3:03 | Kai Holkeri | 15:58 | ||
331 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +3:05 | Kent Lundvall | 16:00 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +3:05 | Toni Koivisto | 16:00 | ||
333 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +3:05 | Pexi Hanhimäki | 16:00 | ||
334 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +3:06 | Markus Saarinen | 16:01 | ||
335 | Härnösands OK (919) | +3:06 | Joel Sjölander | 16:01 | ||
336 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +3:08 | Markus Kettunen | 16:03 | ||
337 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +3:09 | Janne Erlund | 16:04 | ||
338 | OK Nackhe (526) | +3:09 | Markus Nilsson | 16:04 | ||
339 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +3:09 | Erik Tholn | 16:04 | ||
340 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +3:09 | Andrey Kulbachko | 16:04 | ||
341 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +3:10 | Niila Ahokas | 16:05 | ||
342 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +3:11 | Pekka Väätäinen | 16:06 | ||
343 | IL Gular (923) | +3:13 | Thomas Eyer | 16:08 | ||
344 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +3:13 | Mattias Larsson | 16:08 | ||
345 | FTA (595) | +3:13 | Jaakko Karri | 16:08 | ||
346 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +3:15 | Jari Anttonen | 16:10 | ||
347 | Raision Kuula (695) | +3:16 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 16:11 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +3:16 | Michael Stroi | 16:11 | ||
349 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +3:17 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 16:12 | ||
350 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +3:17 | Mikko Heikkinen | 16:12 | ||
351 | Malax IF (320) | +3:17 | Jonas Vesterback | 16:12 | ||
352 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +3:19 | Timo Siivonen | 16:14 | ||
353 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +3:19 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 16:14 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 5 (1077) | +3:20 | Markku Virtala | 16:15 | ||
355 | COTS (801) | +3:21 | Nicolas Filet | 16:16 | ||
356 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +3:21 | Herkko Plit | 16:16 | ||
357 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +3:21 | Mikko Halonen | 16:16 | ||
358 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +3:22 | Topi Puhakka | 16:17 | ||
359 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +3:22 | Niklas Berenfelt | 16:17 | ||
360 | Kongsberg OL (803) | +3:22 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 16:17 | ||
361 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +3:23 | Marko Honkala | 16:18 | ||
362 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +3:24 | Henrik Pettersson | 16:19 | ||
363 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +3:24 | Vesa Arffman | 16:19 | ||
364 | Laihian Luja (384) | +3:24 | Mika Kuusisto | 16:19 | ||
365 | NOC (797) | +3:25 | Peter Forester | 16:20 | ||
366 | Rakvere OK (316) | +3:25 | Raivo Oks | 16:20 | ||
367 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +3:25 | Martin Lundholm | 16:20 | ||
368 | Väsby OK (364) | +3:27 | Magnus Gadefors | 16:22 | ||
369 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +3:27 | Fredrik Eriksson | 16:22 | ||
370 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +3:27 | Roman Patscheider | 16:22 | ||
371 | Oppsal IF (262) | +3:27 | Olav Nedrelid | 16:22 | ||
372 | OK Tyr (88) | +3:28 | Gordon Riemersma | 16:23 | ||
373 | Centrum OK (155) | +3:28 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 16:23 | ||
374 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +3:28 | Linus Larsson | 16:23 | ||
375 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +3:28 | Håkan Persson | 16:23 | ||
376 | Forsa OK (164) | +3:29 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 16:24 | ||
377 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +3:30 | Ville Ruokamo | 16:25 | ||
378 | Larvik OK (936) | +3:30 | Arne Dirdal | 16:25 | ||
379 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +3:30 | Samuli Heino | 16:25 | ||
380 | OSI - orientering (145) | +3:30 | Stig Dalsören | 16:25 | ||
381 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +3:31 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 16:26 | ||
382 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +3:31 | Sami Kämäräinen | 16:26 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +3:31 | Eki Munukka | 16:26 | ||
384 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +3:32 | Eetu Haataja | 16:27 | ||
385 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +3:33 | Eero Lehtonen | 16:28 | ||
386 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +3:33 | Klaus Olsen | 16:28 | ||
387 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +3:33 | Janne Juntunen | 16:28 | ||
388 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +3:33 | Tomas Håkansson | 16:28 | ||
389 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +3:34 | Håkan Johansson | 16:29 | ||
390 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +3:34 | Tero Leppämäki | 16:29 | ||
391 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +3:34 | Olli Puustinen | 16:29 | ||
392 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +3:34 | Tom Järvinen | 16:29 | ||
393 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +3:34 | Mads Ingvardsen | 16:29 | ||
394 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +3:35 | Mike Berg | 16:30 | ||
395 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +3:35 | Jan Berggren | 16:30 | ||
396 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +3:36 | Kimmo Höglund | 16:31 | ||
397 | OK Jorren (1252) | +3:36 | Christian Höglund | 16:31 | ||
398 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +3:37 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 16:32 | ||
399 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (534) | +3:37 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 16:32 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +3:38 | Arttu Pulli | 16:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |