< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +1:30:45 | Teppo Valtonen | 45:20 | ||
1002 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:30:56 | Tuomas Teuri | 54:39 | ||
1003 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (557) | +1:31:10 | Aki Kuopus | 52:01 | ||
1004 | Metsähallitus (643) | +1:31:16 | Juha Pyhäjärvi | 47:20 | ||
1005 | Team Mäyräkoira (1042) | +1:31:23 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:02:27 | ||
1006 | Navi 6 (1071) | +1:31:24 | Kari Pajunen | 1:30:17 | ||
1007 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1329) | +1:31:27 | Markku Hakomäki | 47:30 | ||
1008 | Turun NMKY 2 (1146) | +1:31:28 | Joose Pohjanen | 1:00:54 | ||
1009 | SSO-Eskot 2 (1311) | +1:31:28 | Seppo Mäkelä | 55:45 | ||
1010 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +1:31:32 | Atte Vaden | 1:00:55 | ||
1011 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1182) | +1:31:32 | vesa taanila | 1:16:47 | ||
1012 | Turun Tiemiehet (744) | +1:31:34 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:00:21 | ||
1013 | Siikaisten Sisu (656) | +1:31:36 | Taisto Salo | 50:20 | ||
1014 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +1:32:42 | Vesa Kuusranta | 48:44 | ||
1015 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +1:32:56 | Esko Taipalus | 59:40 | ||
1016 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +1:33:23 | Jorma Helin | 1:03:30 | ||
1017 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (754) | +1:34:04 | Markus Korkeela | 1:03:26 | ||
1018 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (847) | +1:34:06 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:04:31 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1110) | +1:34:07 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:04:26 | ||
1020 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1358) | +1:34:57 | Timo Huovila | 48:46 | ||
1021 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1167) | +1:35:13 | Kari Silokangas | 50:15 | ||
1022 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1021) | +1:35:18 | Risto Pietilä | 1:15:48 | ||
1023 | Inkeroisten Terho (1008) | +1:35:21 | Jari Kivinen | 1:05:46 | ||
1024 | Rasti Reipas (916) | +1:35:27 | Juha Pitkänen | 1:19:06 | ||
1025 | Inkerit (1262) | +1:35:36 | Eero Inkeri | 49:35 | ||
1026 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1108) | +1:35:44 | Juhani Haaparanta | 1:04:47 | ||
1027 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +1:35:46 | Seppo Pirttinen | 46:17 | ||
1028 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (877) | +1:35:48 | Jaakko Apiainen | 1:04:18 | ||
1029 | Lapin Safarit (747) | +1:35:49 | Marko Niska | 59:41 | ||
1030 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +1:35:52 | Markku Aherto | 1:04:50 | ||
1031 | Mona OK (558) | +1:35:56 | Sandris Lacis | 52:19 | ||
1032 | Enermet (1048) | +1:35:56 | Esa Tarkiainen | 52:15 | ||
1033 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +1:36:05 | Jari Turto | 46:52 | ||
1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +1:36:12 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:01:15 | ||
1035 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (810) | +1:36:14 | Vesa Saari | 1:16:04 | ||
1036 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1180) | +1:36:17 | Heikki Laininen | 1:16:31 | ||
1037 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +1:36:18 | Tuukka Nieminen | 59:44 | ||
1038 | Koneen Kerho 2 (819) | +1:36:20 | markus loisa | 1:00:59 | ||
1039 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +1:36:51 | Sakari Heikkilä | 1:23:03 | ||
1040 | Lappeen Siniset (970) | +1:37:13 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:06:40 | ||
1041 | Karjalan Prikaati (618) | +1:37:18 | Jarno Tyyskä | 52:08 | ||
1042 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +1:37:25 | Jussi Uusihakala | 56:07 | ||
1043 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1137) | +1:37:30 | Seppo Aspholm | 1:05:57 | ||
1044 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +1:37:59 | Tapani Vuorinen | 1:01:23 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1014) | +1:38:01 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:00:17 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +1:38:11 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:01:33 | ||
1047 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (737) | +1:38:28 | Kurt Sjöblom | 1:08:44 | ||
1048 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (976) | +1:38:34 | SEPPO KIURU | 53:41 | ||
1049 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +1:38:35 | Antti Karhunen | 49:47 | ||
1050 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +1:38:40 | Timo Paulanto | 43:11 | ||
1051 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +1:38:43 | Ördan Gustafsson | 43:31 | ||
1052 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (930) | +1:38:45 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:03:15 | ||
1053 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +1:39:02 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:08:22 | ||
1054 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (849) | +1:39:10 | Veikko Husu | 1:15:51 | ||
1055 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (825) | +1:39:21 | Servo Kasi | 1:19:08 | ||
1056 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +1:39:50 | Vesa Ylirisku | 1:10:11 | ||
1057 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (694) | +1:39:58 | Jukka Lavi | 54:02 | ||
1058 | 7-kummaa (1243) | +1:40:14 | Timo Koponen | 51:38 | ||
1059 | Löytänen Rastit (685) | +1:40:35 | Vesa Suominen | 51:29 | ||
1060 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (706) | +1:40:45 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 54:15 | ||
1061 | Espoon Suunta 8 (965) | +1:41:29 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 54:48 | ||
1062 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +1:41:33 | Kari Ylikoski | 52:40 | ||
1063 | EDS Finland (1238) | +1:41:35 | Mika Korpi | 59:43 | ||
1064 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +1:41:44 | Ville Schultz | 1:00:58 | ||
1065 | OK Raseborg 3 (954) | +1:41:47 | Tom Lemström | 1:00:46 | ||
1066 | Itätulli (968) | +1:41:56 | Olavi Lehto | 1:14:12 | ||
1067 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +1:41:59 | Martti Närvä | 1:05:53 | ||
1068 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (868) | +1:42:01 | Lauri Pohjola | 53:12 | ||
1069 | Rastivarsat 7 (684) | +1:42:02 | Jussi Pohjola | 43:10 | ||
1070 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (727) | +1:42:02 | Ari Manninen | 51:40 | ||
1071 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (659) | +1:42:07 | Kalevi Moisio | 57:37 | ||
1072 | VOHEVA (1233) | +1:42:10 | Marko Kortelainen | 1:03:53 | ||
1073 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +1:42:16 | Janne Kivelä | 1:17:16 | ||
1074 | Kerkesix (715) | +1:42:21 | Kai Lisitsin | 49:30 | ||
1075 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (672) | +1:42:32 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 57:32 | ||
1076 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +1:42:44 | Markku Nikki | 1:11:08 | ||
1077 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (890) | +1:42:59 | Samuli Talvia | 1:07:40 | ||
1078 | Kustavin Ahto (1295) | +1:43:09 | Ville Järvelä | 1:11:53 | ||
1079 | Rastikarhut 2 (1152) | +1:43:36 | Altti Varheensalo | 54:14 | ||
1080 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +1:43:40 | Mikael Köykkä | 54:15 | ||
1081 | Koukut (765) | +1:43:41 | Markku Elonen | 48:32 | ||
1082 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (607) | +1:43:43 | Unto Virkkula | 57:39 | ||
1083 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (985) | +1:43:51 | Harri Koski | 1:08:55 | ||
1084 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +1:43:54 | Erkki Viitikko | 59:11 | ||
1085 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +1:44:01 | Jarmo Hallikas | 1:13:15 | ||
1086 | Petolintu (935) | +1:44:04 | Pekka Kantola | 1:15:33 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +1:44:04 | Hannu Turunen | 1:12:59 | ||
1088 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +1:44:07 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:04:41 | ||
1089 | London Orienteering club (945) | +1:44:08 | John McCullough | 50:19 | ||
1090 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +1:44:10 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 55:27 | ||
1091 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (914) | +1:44:14 | Jukka Laine | 59:17 | ||
1092 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +1:44:26 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:09:03 | ||
1093 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1085) | +1:45:00 | Terho Tattari | 1:27:40 | ||
1094 | HLKS (874) | +1:45:03 | Henri Suojanen | 1:14:12 | ||
1095 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1063) | +1:45:03 | Sofia Haajanen | 59:47 | ||
1096 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +1:45:16 | Mikko Kivinen | 1:07:11 | ||
1097 | Delta 11 (1356) | +1:45:54 | Petri Huotari | 56:44 | ||
1098 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1304) | +1:46:06 | Seppo Järvelin | 1:00:52 | ||
1099 | Liivin Tuki (904) | +1:46:12 | Kari Hassinen | 1:01:19 | ||
1100 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +1:46:14 | Mika Kirjavainen | 1:15:54 | ||
1101 | Rasti 88 2 (731) | +1:46:16 | Juha Pullinen | 49:48 | ||
1102 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +1:46:19 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 57:18 | ||
1103 | Hirviveikot (882) | +1:46:21 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:00:03 | ||
1104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1047) | +1:46:30 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:10:26 | ||
1105 | Terässiilit (822) | +1:46:57 | Kari Heimonen | 1:09:47 | ||
1106 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1211) | +1:47:03 | Jaakko Niemistö | 57:54 | ||
1107 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +1:47:07 | Timo Kurki | 1:08:54 | ||
1108 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +1:47:28 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:02:10 | ||
1109 | Cargotec 2 (1303) | +1:47:28 | Kalle Kalmari | 1:28:10 | ||
1110 | OMG (1254) | +1:47:32 | Esa Saarela | 1:16:15 | ||
1111 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1357) | +1:47:36 | Rami Keinänen | 1:00:53 | ||
1112 | Savolainen Osakunta (1283) | +1:47:36 | Matti Piira | 1:07:15 | ||
1113 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +1:47:39 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 57:46 | ||
1114 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +1:47:55 | Vesa Jouppi | 1:17:03 | ||
1115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +1:47:56 | Aarne Keurulainen | 50:55 | ||
1116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1006) | +1:47:57 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 50:53 | ||
1117 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +1:48:08 | Pekka Rissanen | 51:11 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1159) | +1:48:17 | Erkki Kautto | 1:10:32 | ||
1119 | EläMys (1327) | +1:48:20 | Jari Marttila | 51:08 | ||
1120 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +1:48:22 | Eikku Koskikara | 1:02:46 | ||
1121 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (506) | +1:48:29 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:02:56 | ||
1122 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +1:48:32 | Laine Jarmo | 1:17:49 | ||
1123 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1181) | +1:48:49 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:04:45 | ||
1124 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +1:48:57 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 59:36 | ||
1125 | Suosmeren Salpa (940) | +1:49:04 | Harri Erkkilä | 52:50 | ||
1126 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +1:49:31 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:03:34 | ||
1127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1112) | +1:49:32 | Seppo Pigg | 53:13 | ||
1128 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +1:49:33 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:33:13 | ||
1129 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +1:49:34 | Olavi Lakanen | 48:15 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +1:49:43 | Rego Ostonen | 1:04:16 | ||
1131 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +1:49:47 | Riku Pelttari | 1:13:13 | ||
1132 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +1:51:04 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:04:55 | ||
1133 | SK Vuoksi 3 (560) | +1:51:07 | Jyrki Auronen | 53:36 | ||
1134 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +1:51:12 | Harri Luurila | 55:10 | ||
1135 | Someron Esa (559) | +1:51:19 | Juho Juote | 55:21 | ||
1136 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1187) | +1:51:32 | Tero Järvinen | 1:01:31 | ||
1137 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +1:51:34 | Jussi Miikki | 55:08 | ||
1138 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +1:51:39 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:02:49 | ||
1139 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +1:51:40 | Tuomas Saarela | 1:01:29 | ||
1140 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +1:51:41 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:06:08 | ||
1141 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +1:51:43 | Esa Mattila | 1:06:31 | ||
1142 | John Deere (805) | +1:51:58 | Pekka Turunen | 1:36:23 | ||
1143 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +1:52:03 | Pekka Sorsa | 54:58 | ||
1144 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +1:52:40 | Mauno Taanila | 1:06:31 | ||
1145 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (798) | +1:52:50 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:08:13 | ||
1146 | Veikkaus (1100) | +1:52:55 | Riitta Nissi | 1:00:03 | ||
1147 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | +1:52:58 | Tony Blomster | 1:08:16 | ||
1148 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +1:52:59 | Visa Merikoski | 1:25:54 | ||
1149 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +1:53:01 | Pertti Valaja | 56:38 | ||
1150 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +1:53:02 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:28:37 | ||
1151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +1:53:11 | Pekka Kerkola | 51:57 | ||
1152 | IF Femman 4 (1197) | +1:53:14 | Olof Knip | 1:03:53 | ||
1153 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1111) | +1:53:19 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:04:25 | ||
1154 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +1:53:46 | Juhani Norri | 1:16:39 | ||
1155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +1:53:49 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:04:37 | ||
1156 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1213) | +1:55:36 | Lassi Valtanen | 55:47 | ||
1157 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (725) | +1:55:53 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:06:45 | ||
1158 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +1:56:10 | Petri Lassila | 1:00:35 | ||
1159 | Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | +1:56:31 | Martti Hyrylä | 1:10:18 | ||
1160 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +1:56:34 | Markku Kuuppelomäki | 1:11:32 | ||
1161 | Tecnomen (845) | +1:56:42 | Risto Jääskeläinen | 1:42:50 | ||
1162 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1114) | +1:57:20 | Kalle Savo | 55:11 | ||
1163 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +1:58:08 | Pauli Laurila | 1:09:09 | ||
1164 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (609) | +1:58:20 | Sami Virtanen | 50:50 | ||
1165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +1:58:29 | Martti Savolainen | 57:12 | ||
1166 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +1:58:33 | Mikko Hovi | 1:02:51 | ||
1167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +1:58:47 | Eero Itkonen | 1:09:28 | ||
1168 | Navi 9 (402) | +1:58:48 | Teppo Hujala | 1:39:44 | ||
1169 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +1:59:19 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:03:26 | ||
1170 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +1:59:22 | Seppo Jukkola | 51:51 | ||
1171 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +1:59:35 | Kalle Vähä-Jaakkola | 1:05:59 | ||
1172 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1079) | +1:59:37 | Juha Mäki | 1:03:59 | ||
1173 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +2:00:34 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:15:33 | ||
1174 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1005) | +2:00:37 | Pekka Penttinen | 52:58 | ||
1175 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1140) | +2:00:41 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:05:11 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +2:01:11 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 56:48 | ||
1177 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +2:01:20 | Timo Pinomäki | 1:16:49 | ||
1178 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1315) | +2:01:21 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 53:57 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +2:01:23 | Hannu Erkiö | 1:06:50 | ||
1180 | VTT (946) | +2:01:26 | Jussi Tuovinen | 1:31:30 | ||
1181 | Sexthlon Ry (1069) | +2:01:27 | Pertti Keskinen | 1:30:38 | ||
1182 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | +2:01:29 | Henrik Kanerva | 1:05:00 | ||
1183 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (594) | +2:01:34 | Jari Ojala | 54:07 | ||
1184 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +2:01:38 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:31:21 | ||
1185 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +2:02:22 | Raimo Idman | 1:06:00 | ||
1186 | Sentera (1012) | +2:02:32 | Eero Rantanen | 1:16:40 | ||
1187 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1138) | +2:02:57 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:06:58 | ||
1188 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +2:03:00 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:17:05 | ||
1189 | Pihkaniskat 9 (681) | +2:03:05 | Veikko Savolainen | 55:17 | ||
1190 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (927) | +2:03:13 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 52:17 | ||
1191 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1099) | +2:03:16 | Kari Aaltonen | 52:00 | ||
1192 | Toimen Pojat (974) | +2:03:18 | Juho Sorvettula | 59:37 | ||
1193 | ABB SK (1266) | +2:03:25 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:01:05 | ||
1194 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +2:04:13 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:07:33 | ||
1195 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +2:04:18 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:06:58 | ||
1196 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +2:04:26 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:07:19 | ||
1197 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +2:05:12 | Pekka Heikura | 1:09:21 | ||
1198 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +2:05:17 | Markku Kankare | 1:09:12 | ||
1199 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +2:06:09 | Patrik Pousi | 1:04:29 | ||
1200 | MS Parma 10 (1123) | +2:06:26 | Heikki Andersson | 54:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |