Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 5:47:08 | Baptiste Rollier | 46:58 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +4:51 | Jarkko Huovila | 44:12 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +4:58 | Elmeri Vähänen | 46:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +4:58 | Anders Axelsson | 50:37 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:57 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 50:27 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:57 | Antti Harju | 45:00 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +9:49 | Fabian Hertner | 50:44 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (14) | +10:50 | Johannes Pohjala | 51:38 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +11:36 | David Andersson | 47:46 | ||
10 | Delta (12) | +12:04 | Lasse Torpo | 50:39 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (29) | +12:19 | Harri Karlsson | 51:32 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +13:06 | Jouni Kahelin | 47:45 | ||
13 | NTNUI (30) | +13:06 | Anders Einum | 47:39 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (35) | +13:49 | Johan Aronsson | 46:20 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +14:45 | Jaakko Röytiö | 54:04 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +14:50 | Mikael Olofsson | 47:07 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (95) | +15:54 | Öystein Nesse | 52:20 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +16:24 | Mårten Frendelius | 51:04 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +16:35 | Jegor Kostylev | 49:14 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +16:57 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 50:03 | ||
21 | Delta 2 (36) | +18:03 | Jari Laitamäki | 54:16 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +18:05 | Nils Olsson | 49:00 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +18:10 | Philip Gustavsson | 52:36 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +19:05 | Ville Uitto | 48:14 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (7) | +19:27 | Magnus Johansson | 51:51 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +19:38 | Sami Hämälistö | 49:43 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +19:45 | Jarno Parkkinen | 54:53 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +19:47 | Robert Heczko | 52:05 | ||
29 | MS Parma (18) | +19:54 | Aleksi Mattila | 53:32 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +22:23 | Sindre Saksäther | 53:09 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (34) | +23:41 | Mika Honkasalo | 54:18 | ||
32 | OK Orient (51) | +24:16 | Mikael Salo | 56:12 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +26:15 | Jussi Tokola | 55:19 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +26:24 | Håkan Petersson | 48:23 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +27:09 | Perttu Mäkelä | 57:40 | ||
36 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +29:21 | Daniel Marston | 50:14 | ||
37 | OK Linne (32) | +29:27 | Erik Jonsson | 54:25 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +29:37 | Jari Hautala | 55:38 | ||
39 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +29:41 | Troels Nielsen | 56:00 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +32:01 | Jonathan Duncan | 49:00 | ||
41 | Navi (59) | +32:03 | Jukka Ukkonen | 51:04 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (46) | +32:04 | Thomas Hodel | 54:06 | ||
43 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +32:10 | Andreas Mller | 46:11 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +32:14 | Mikael Eliasson | 58:18 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +33:20 | Sebastian Wester | 55:18 | ||
46 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +33:33 | Patrik Eklund | 59:52 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +34:18 | Timo Savonen | 50:40 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +35:33 | Simon Svensson | 48:21 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +35:36 | Harri Poutiainen | 55:16 | ||
50 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +35:37 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 50:55 | ||
51 | Lynx (24) | +37:35 | Juuso Metsälä | 57:12 | ||
52 | OK77 (83) | +38:09 | Jan Biström | 59:13 | ||
53 | Gävle OK (64) | +38:46 | Anton Lif | 52:43 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (42) | +39:01 | Mati Tiit | 55:19 | ||
55 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +39:15 | Juha Taini | 1:01:24 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +39:23 | Aaro Asikainen | 53:30 | ||
57 | Östmarka OK (89) | +39:52 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:10:20 | ||
58 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +40:24 | Jesper David Jensen | 50:38 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +40:35 | Timo Sivill | 54:31 | ||
60 | Täby OK (63) | +42:01 | Göran Anlind | 55:55 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (57) | +42:18 | Matti Sipilä | 59:41 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +43:03 | Martin Petersson | 59:17 | ||
63 | OK Orion (78) | +43:27 | Martin Hogedahl | 53:38 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +44:09 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:02:39 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +44:25 | Arild Nomeland | 53:47 | ||
66 | Järla IF OK (74) | +45:10 | Rickard Wass | 58:03 | ||
67 | Norbergs OK (165) | +46:22 | Fredrik Larsson | 54:54 | ||
68 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +47:06 | Tobias Wahlgren | 54:27 | ||
69 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +47:17 | Olof Nilsson | 57:50 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (85) | +48:37 | Simon Lindberg | 1:10:23 | ||
71 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +48:46 | Jani Vahala | 58:09 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +49:16 | Janne Keisanen | 57:49 | ||
73 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +52:36 | Antti Rusanen | 56:56 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +54:34 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:01:58 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (293) | +54:36 | Thomas Carlsson | 58:57 | ||
76 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +54:44 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:00:37 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +56:49 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:04:19 | ||
78 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +57:41 | Robert Wallsten | 55:07 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +57:43 | Juha Suominen | 54:12 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +58:30 | Mikael Jansson | 55:34 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +59:22 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:02:46 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +59:25 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:00:49 | ||
83 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +59:40 | Antti Vainio | 59:34 | ||
84 | Wing OK (47) | +59:56 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 1:06:04 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:00:14 | Mikko Saari | 1:07:40 | ||
86 | Ronneby OK (54) | +1:00:15 | Gustav Näsman | 58:10 | ||
87 | Delta 3 (106) | +1:00:18 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 1:00:04 | ||
88 | Järfälla OK (104) | +1:00:20 | Gustav Larson | 1:01:27 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:00:43 | Mikko Uitto | 1:03:19 | ||
90 | Skogslöparna (177) | +1:00:57 | Oskar Forsberg | 58:36 | ||
91 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +1:01:19 | Roger Engman | 1:09:37 | ||
92 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:01:57 | Aleksi Lahti | 58:40 | ||
93 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +1:02:16 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:01:58 | ||
94 | Tesla Brno (372) | +1:02:17 | Petr Strejcek | 1:00:28 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +1:02:20 | Mika Malinen | 1:00:37 | ||
96 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:02:33 | Antti Veijalainen | 54:48 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +1:02:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:04:02 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK (101) | +1:02:47 | Johnny Junegard | 1:01:48 | ||
99 | Hellas (52) | +1:02:49 | Mikael Nyberg | 59:45 | ||
100 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +1:02:57 | Erik Blom | 1:04:12 | ||
101 | IF Femman (138) | +1:02:58 | Anders Bäckström | 58:15 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +1:03:07 | Peter Eriksson | 58:03 | ||
103 | Halmstad OK (166) | +1:03:07 | Mikael Cassel | 1:04:18 | ||
104 | Raumar OL (188) | +1:03:08 | Nafstad Sjur Messel | 1:15:52 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +1:03:21 | Emil Johansson | 1:09:22 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +1:04:33 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 58:14 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (87) | +1:05:00 | Tomas Johansson | 1:06:30 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee (98) | +1:05:26 | Jyri Rantala | 59:01 | ||
109 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:05:42 | Jarkko Kaplas | 58:36 | ||
110 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +1:05:51 | Johan Andersson | 1:03:11 | ||
111 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +1:08:37 | Pasi Liuha | 1:02:52 | ||
112 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +1:11:11 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:08:19 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat (55) | +1:11:27 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:02:23 | ||
114 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:11:41 | Björn Olovsson | 1:01:27 | ||
115 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +1:12:05 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:04:06 | ||
116 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:12:08 | Thomas Lilja | 1:00:30 | ||
117 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:12:09 | Inge Gunnes | 1:04:37 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:12:11 | Ville Kokkila | 1:01:31 | ||
119 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +1:12:13 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:00:18 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +1:12:13 | David Holmström | 1:09:55 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +1:12:24 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:05:36 | ||
122 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:13:11 | Mika Ahola | 54:59 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:13:12 | Jussi Ernamo | 53:42 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:15:23 | Sven Underland | 1:07:29 | ||
125 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +1:15:39 | Mats Johnsson | 1:14:31 | ||
126 | Kils OK (73) | +1:15:46 | Joel Schleeh | 1:03:53 | ||
127 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +1:15:47 | Jostein Tafjord | 1:08:43 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:16:19 | Janne Joensivu | 1:01:35 | ||
129 | IL Gular (923) | +1:17:52 | Stefan Preisig | 1:15:01 | ||
130 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +1:18:05 | Jacob Svensson | 1:26:31 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:18:16 | Ville Saarela | 58:41 | ||
132 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +1:18:39 | Tom Olausson | 1:04:57 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +1:18:46 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:12:01 | ||
134 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:20:34 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:17:19 | ||
135 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:20:36 | Henrik Ruud | 59:54 | ||
136 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:20:44 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:04:40 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:20:45 | Janne Åberg | 1:06:08 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:21:02 | Topias Tiainen | 1:06:20 | ||
139 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:21:04 | Martin Hederskog | 57:59 | ||
140 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:21:05 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:25:15 | ||
141 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:21:14 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:14:33 | ||
142 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:21:28 | Johnny Hålsjö | 1:04:44 | ||
143 | Löten OL (150) | +1:21:57 | Even Skårholen | 1:03:47 | ||
144 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:22:17 | Karl Larsson | 1:01:07 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:22:27 | Mikko Pirilä | 56:32 | ||
146 | Modum OL (171) | +1:23:20 | Öyvind Enger | 1:04:33 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +1:23:22 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:11:45 | ||
148 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:23:41 | Peter Wickström | 1:05:50 | ||
149 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:25:34 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:00:27 | ||
150 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:26:26 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:10:38 | ||
151 | Umeå OK (795) | +1:26:32 | Tom Korsman | 1:06:44 | ||
152 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:26:33 | Jonatan Westlund | 1:06:38 | ||
153 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +1:26:41 | Anders Sätersmoen | 1:04:54 | ||
154 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:26:44 | Jani Flaaming | 1:11:04 | ||
155 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +1:27:00 | Linus Ahonen | 1:23:20 | ||
156 | Vang OL (871) | +1:27:11 | Marius Wikström | 1:12:11 | ||
157 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:27:20 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:09:23 | ||
158 | Fana IL (791) | +1:27:54 | Lasse Solheim | 1:07:13 | ||
159 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:27:59 | Patrik Bengtsson | 1:05:37 | ||
160 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:28:39 | Linus Åberg | 1:01:00 | ||
161 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:29:24 | Simo Marila | 59:12 | ||
162 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:30:16 | Anders Hansson | 1:00:07 | ||
163 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:30:29 | Mårten Bäckman | 1:01:38 | ||
164 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:32:42 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 55:12 | ||
165 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:32:44 | Marko Karkuletho | 1:02:43 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:32:48 | Martin Terry | 1:10:29 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:34:43 | Jere Ahonen | 1:02:55 | ||
168 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:34:47 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:03:22 | ||
169 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:34:56 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:12:43 | ||
170 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +1:35:01 | Anders Ryvallius | 1:20:38 | ||
171 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:35:34 | Ville Sundberg | 53:49 | ||
172 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:35:44 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 1:10:27 | ||
173 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:35:46 | Neil Marston | 1:01:22 | ||
174 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:36:08 | Kaspar Schpbach | 1:19:41 | ||
175 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:37:09 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:11:29 | ||
176 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:37:11 | Risto Oja | 1:05:50 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:37:12 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:11:42 | ||
178 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:37:16 | Markku Helle | 1:07:42 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:37:25 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:02:27 | ||
180 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:37:36 | Urs Tschamper | 1:03:54 | ||
181 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:37:56 | Martin Hansen | 1:14:50 | ||
182 | FossumGrane (343) | +1:37:57 | Kjetil Modalsli | 1:29:30 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:38:02 | Peter Karlberg | 1:11:38 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:38:57 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:09:36 | ||
185 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:40:22 | Daniel Jungar | 1:12:38 | ||
186 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:40:49 | Rasmus Luthander | 1:16:48 | ||
187 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:41:39 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:12:28 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:42:07 | Vasiliy Mikhailov | 1:05:09 | ||
189 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:42:08 | Emil Svensson | 1:07:30 | ||
190 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:42:19 | Johan Näsholm | 1:04:27 | ||
191 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:42:23 | Ulrik Nielsen | 1:12:31 | ||
192 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:42:30 | Thomas Lundgren | 1:05:28 | ||
193 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +1:42:36 | Ingvar Blomberg | 1:07:31 | ||
194 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:42:43 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:03:51 | ||
195 | Centrum OK (155) | +1:42:55 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:04:35 | ||
196 | Rasti E4 (214) | +1:43:11 | Jukka Iitti | 1:15:01 | ||
197 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:43:28 | Erik Tengvall | 1:07:29 | ||
198 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:44:09 | Henrik Virtanen | 1:11:03 | ||
199 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +1:45:05 | Anton Krögerström | 1:15:34 | ||
200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +1:45:09 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:05:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |