< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +2:29:01 | Johan Alenius | 37:19 | ||
402 | SK Mercury (903) | +2:29:21 | Viljar Vainola | 50:32 | ||
403 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +2:29:33 | Veijo Ekonoja | 32:57 | ||
404 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +2:29:48 | Antero Mikkonen | 41:44 | ||
405 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +2:29:50 | Hannu Laiho | 50:41 | ||
406 | OK77 3 (646) | +2:29:56 | Göran Rolin | 43:47 | ||
407 | OTO (332) | +2:31:23 | Daniel Skjönsfjell | 40:30 | ||
408 | Arboga OK (576) | +2:31:30 | Daniel Hallbäck | 1:02:07 | ||
409 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +2:31:38 | Teuvo Pellinen | 54:00 | ||
410 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +2:31:46 | Leo Koistinen | 41:23 | ||
411 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +2:32:02 | Mikko Ahokas | 44:39 | ||
412 | Larvik OK (936) | +2:32:14 | Thomas Nilsson | 1:08:20 | ||
413 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +2:32:22 | Stefan Larsson | 48:33 | ||
414 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +2:32:35 | Jouni Kivimäki | 37:55 | ||
415 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +2:33:06 | Tuomas Majuri | 42:07 | ||
416 | OKS Otwock (739) | +2:33:11 | Robert Dragowski | 41:55 | ||
417 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +2:33:31 | Juha Silmujärvi | 50:35 | ||
418 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +2:33:33 | Mats Lundberg | 44:33 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (387) | +2:34:27 | Hannes Loikkanen | 45:52 | ||
420 | Älvsby IF (377) | +2:35:06 | Mattias Blom | 42:39 | ||
421 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +2:35:33 | Konstantin Silantiev | 38:59 | ||
422 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +2:37:04 | Kent Nyberg | 41:18 | ||
423 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +2:37:04 | Hannu Lahti | 42:20 | ||
424 | Rastihaukat (426) | +2:37:05 | Kim Metso | 40:27 | ||
425 | Ex-Legends (235) | +2:37:08 | Arto Muhonen | 38:36 | ||
426 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +2:37:09 | Esa Vironen | 48:36 | ||
427 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +2:37:12 | Niklas Landqvist | 37:19 | ||
428 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +2:37:15 | Pauli Rautanen | 47:08 | ||
429 | Verdal OK (692) | +2:37:29 | Åge Sivertsen | 54:33 | ||
430 | Medone 2 (1334) | +2:37:39 | Seppo Viippola | 38:35 | ||
431 | JMFC (367) | +2:37:53 | Taneli Koho | 53:46 | ||
432 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +2:37:56 | Mika Rautio | 44:39 | ||
433 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +2:38:09 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 36:19 | ||
434 | Midälva OK (215) | +2:38:20 | Peter Öhlen | 40:30 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +2:38:21 | Mikko Haikonen | 40:41 | ||
436 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +2:38:30 | Seppo Tuominen | 38:12 | ||
437 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +2:39:19 | Niilo Tuominen | 46:39 | ||
438 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +2:39:32 | Hannu Holappa | 44:24 | ||
439 | COTS (801) | +2:40:04 | Francois Scherzer | 45:35 | ||
440 | Eslövs FK (948) | +2:40:40 | Stefan Adolfsson | 47:22 | ||
441 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:40:46 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 57:01 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +2:41:24 | Reino Hotti | 44:45 | ||
443 | XYZ (471) | +2:41:40 | Mikko Kurimo | 39:51 | ||
444 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +2:41:54 | Thomas Wester | 43:22 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +2:42:04 | Jouni Pekkala | 39:17 | ||
446 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +2:42:56 | Kaarle Lehto | 37:11 | ||
447 | RAE ROK (486) | +2:43:16 | Tauno Piirikivi | 44:53 | ||
448 | Navi 3 (1210) | +2:43:18 | Niko Ihalainen | 49:58 | ||
449 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +2:43:29 | Martin Sand | 39:21 | ||
450 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +2:43:42 | Hannu Koskenkorva | 43:37 | ||
451 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +2:44:09 | Villiam Liljeroth | 56:50 | ||
452 | NOC (797) | +2:44:53 | Rob Palmer | 36:28 | ||
453 | Byåsen IL (415) | +2:45:32 | Jostein Alvestad | 36:00 | ||
454 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +2:46:00 | Harri Sainpalo | 50:10 | ||
455 | Briksnis (403) | +2:46:02 | Valters Freidenfelds | 44:24 | ||
456 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +2:46:02 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 36:02 | ||
457 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +2:46:25 | Veikko Pohjola | 1:02:33 | ||
458 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +2:46:27 | Maks Golubev | 52:12 | ||
459 | Tierps SOK (394) | +2:47:47 | Kung-Sune Nordberg | 40:56 | ||
460 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +2:49:18 | Jussi Myllys | 46:28 | ||
461 | OK Jorren (1252) | +2:49:31 | Sandqvist Anton | 1:02:32 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +2:49:43 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 1:04:51 | ||
463 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +2:49:46 | Timo Grönroos | 42:51 | ||
464 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +2:50:14 | Stefan Hsler | 33:34 | ||
465 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +2:50:22 | Kari Keränen | 44:00 | ||
466 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +2:50:25 | Timo Puustinen | 46:06 | ||
467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +2:50:28 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | 59:37 | ||
468 | Mile-Sport (782) | +2:50:29 | 46:39 | |||
469 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +2:50:33 | Tuomas Jokioinen | 44:58 | ||
470 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +2:50:41 | Fredrik Alden | 46:52 | ||
471 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +2:50:43 | Rune Lundgren | 51:45 | ||
472 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +2:50:47 | Christer Eriksson | 41:07 | ||
473 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +2:50:48 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 51:03 | ||
474 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +2:51:22 | Timo Pohjolainen | 41:30 | ||
475 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +2:51:44 | Janis Tamuzs | 54:07 | ||
476 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +2:51:49 | Ville Töyrylä | 54:48 | ||
477 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +2:51:55 | Antti Mourujärvi | 45:13 | ||
478 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +2:52:00 | Toomas Even | 40:11 | ||
479 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +2:52:08 | Asko Oikarainen | 1:02:59 | ||
480 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +2:52:17 | Tarmo Salmi | 47:04 | ||
481 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +2:52:23 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 50:18 | ||
482 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +2:52:23 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 48:16 | ||
483 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +2:52:26 | Christine Litzell | 54:56 | ||
484 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +2:53:00 | Anders Beyer Brattli | 50:50 | ||
485 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +2:53:48 | Markus Kiviluoma | 41:21 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +2:54:42 | Pirkka Hanttu | 42:35 | ||
487 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +2:54:45 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:03:43 | ||
488 | IL Gneist (448) | +2:54:45 | Björn Inge Skage | 43:31 | ||
489 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +2:54:47 | Tuomo Nissinen | 37:14 | ||
490 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +2:54:52 | Hannu Kottonen | 42:07 | ||
491 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +2:54:58 | Erik Häggroth | 43:56 | ||
492 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +2:56:33 | Jarmo Aho | 37:50 | ||
493 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +2:56:36 | Wisse Björnstrandt | 32:31 | ||
494 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +2:56:38 | Juhani Humpila | 1:05:09 | ||
495 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +2:56:56 | Elin Krogstad | 50:18 | ||
496 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +2:57:41 | Toms Rusovs | 41:29 | ||
497 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +2:57:50 | Markus Toorikka | 36:06 | ||
498 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +2:58:00 | Tapani Ojala | 38:22 | ||
499 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +2:58:02 | Hannu Rintala | 38:28 | ||
500 | OK Reftele (436) | +2:58:05 | Hans Johansson | 40:20 | ||
501 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +2:58:09 | Elias Peltonen | 42:44 | ||
502 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +2:58:40 | Tommi Viitasaari | 46:24 | ||
503 | OC Toffee (498) | +2:59:19 | Timo Leismala | 44:14 | ||
504 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +2:59:55 | Vakant Vakant | 28:41 | ||
505 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +3:00:06 | Antti Välkki | 1:02:19 | ||
506 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +3:00:07 | Björn Holgersson | 58:16 | ||
507 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +3:00:09 | Petteri Hirvonen | 40:23 | ||
508 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +3:00:17 | Ulla Silventoinen | 42:29 | ||
509 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +3:00:23 | Teemu Lemmetty | 58:14 | ||
510 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +3:00:30 | Timo Himberg | 35:02 | ||
511 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +3:00:32 | Anders Silvermark | 36:03 | ||
512 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +3:00:33 | Matti Salmi | 1:12:03 | ||
513 | Iisu (313) | +3:00:39 | Osmo Liedes | 39:34 | ||
514 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +3:00:45 | Ari Aronen | 48:51 | ||
515 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +3:01:29 | Esa Sillman | 51:34 | ||
516 | Delta 4 (537) | +3:02:45 | Olli Hiidensalo | 45:11 | ||
517 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +3:03:15 | Sinikka Illaru | 53:34 | ||
518 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +3:03:18 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 42:41 | ||
519 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +3:03:34 | Simo Sorsa | 46:47 | ||
520 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +3:03:35 | Ville Virtanen | 44:05 | ||
521 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +3:03:53 | Toni Ojala | 57:14 | ||
522 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +3:04:16 | Kimmo Kettunen | 47:31 | ||
523 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +3:04:32 | Åke Wiklund | 45:58 | ||
524 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +3:04:40 | Matti Onnela | 48:27 | ||
525 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +3:05:22 | Eero Korpi | 49:48 | ||
526 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +3:05:48 | Teuvo Saarinen | 51:54 | ||
527 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +3:05:51 | Eirik Jelstad | 48:48 | ||
528 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +3:05:52 | Juho Haaranen | 48:48 | ||
529 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:06:00 | Kari Seppälä | 35:14 | ||
530 | MSU (419) | +3:06:19 | Sergey Pirogov | 43:45 | ||
531 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +3:06:41 | Harri Mäki | 31:42 | ||
532 | Raision Kuula (695) | +3:06:50 | Toni Karsikas | 43:06 | ||
533 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +3:07:03 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 47:39 | ||
534 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +3:07:11 | Tommy Batz | 59:51 | ||
535 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +3:07:11 | Joni Penttinen | 36:15 | ||
536 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +3:09:13 | Jari Vikberg | 44:39 | ||
537 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +3:09:17 | Pertti Heinikangas | 50:48 | ||
538 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +3:09:24 | Kyösti Uuttana | 52:20 | ||
539 | OK77 4 (941) | +3:09:26 | Armo Pasonen | 46:54 | ||
540 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +3:09:27 | Sampsa Arjanne | 57:19 | ||
541 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +3:09:32 | Pontus von Schoultz | 47:36 | ||
542 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +3:09:44 | Jari Holmberg | 49:38 | ||
543 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +3:09:54 | Tapani Holmijoki | 41:03 | ||
544 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +3:09:55 | Jani Tuutti | 52:46 | ||
545 | Inkerit (1262) | +3:09:57 | Pertti Inkeri | 1:13:53 | ||
546 | OK Terjärv (508) | +3:09:59 | Kaj Forsen | 1:03:56 | ||
547 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +3:10:04 | Erkki Kari | 51:27 | ||
548 | OK Kape (500) | +3:10:05 | Silver Rebenits | 50:33 | ||
549 | Kimito SF (529) | +3:10:32 | Per-Åke Mattsson | 43:58 | ||
550 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +3:10:33 | William Nilsson | 41:30 | ||
551 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +3:10:38 | Aulis Leino | 52:12 | ||
552 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +3:10:41 | Elin Bergseng | 42:09 | ||
553 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +3:10:45 | Arvo Kivikas | 52:14 | ||
554 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +3:10:45 | Arto Hakasalo | 48:00 | ||
555 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +3:10:51 | mikko palomäki | 38:59 | ||
556 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +3:11:03 | Sverker Engström | 58:14 | ||
557 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +3:11:33 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 36:12 | ||
558 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +3:11:33 | Paula Porkka | 54:35 | ||
559 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +3:11:51 | Hannu Kerkelä | 47:11 | ||
560 | Savon Rasti (477) | +3:12:11 | Jorma Tolonen | 38:58 | ||
561 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +3:13:05 | Matti Mäkirinne | 53:18 | ||
562 | Almby IK (517) | +3:13:21 | Håkan Svensson | 52:47 | ||
563 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +3:14:39 | Erik Haverstad | 33:59 | ||
564 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +3:14:41 | Teemu Leppä | 46:27 | ||
565 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +3:14:46 | Veijo Hukkanen | 1:06:13 | ||
566 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +3:15:16 | Hannu Tonteri | 44:11 | ||
567 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +3:15:38 | Risto Nousiainen | 46:57 | ||
568 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +3:16:32 | Lauri Lappalainen | 41:14 | ||
569 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +3:16:37 | Gustavs Galindoms | 57:12 | ||
570 | OK77 2 (168) | +3:16:42 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:17:19 | ||
571 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +3:16:45 | Murphy Peter | 1:04:21 | ||
572 | VIGA (386) | +3:17:06 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 44:56 | ||
573 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +3:17:22 | Esa Niemistö | 53:30 | ||
574 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +3:17:28 | Jorma Väliaho | 46:56 | ||
575 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +3:17:53 | Göran Hedman | 49:00 | ||
576 | NCS Sport (446) | +3:18:06 | Arto Hautamäki | 34:03 | ||
577 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +3:18:07 | Teppo Välisaari | 34:15 | ||
578 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +3:18:41 | Karl Zens | 42:32 | ||
579 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +3:19:12 | Pentti Karppinen | 48:09 | ||
580 | Nokia Roamers (518) | +3:19:17 | Jouni Loisa | 49:06 | ||
581 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +3:19:33 | Jonni Soini | 53:36 | ||
582 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +3:19:39 | Kauko Piironen | 57:24 | ||
583 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +3:19:44 | Pekka Hyvönen | 49:37 | ||
584 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +3:20:14 | Kalervo Pammo | 41:15 | ||
585 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (509) | +3:20:21 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 41:34 | ||
586 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +3:20:35 | Juuso Harju | 47:51 | ||
587 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +3:20:45 | Tero Mäenpää | 51:42 | ||
588 | Päämaja (1349) | +3:21:18 | Timo Kakkola | 36:01 | ||
589 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +3:21:31 | Jussi Birling | 52:29 | ||
590 | Epilän Esa (545) | +3:21:33 | Eero Heino | 52:57 | ||
591 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +3:21:57 | Mikke Niemi | 1:09:19 | ||
592 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +3:21:59 | Markku Huotari | 42:36 | ||
593 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +3:22:21 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 54:40 | ||
594 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +3:22:24 | Lette Karlsson | 37:40 | ||
595 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +3:22:40 | Hannu Ilves | 54:40 | ||
596 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +3:22:53 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:08:01 | ||
597 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +3:23:04 | Mika Ovaskainen | 39:58 | ||
598 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +3:23:09 | Reino Ylihärsilä | 59:44 | ||
599 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +3:23:10 | Sami Kinnunen | 57:44 | ||
600 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +3:23:11 | Tuomas Mustapää | 47:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |