< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +3:00:00 | Mikko Kotola | 21:03 | ||
402 | Larvik OK (936) | +3:00:39 | Håvard Gulliksen | 20:50 | ||
403 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +3:00:43 | Jukka Lahtinen | 24:50 | ||
404 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +3:01:26 | Oskari Sidoroff | 29:10 | ||
405 | NOC (797) | +3:01:33 | Andrew Powell | 23:49 | ||
406 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +3:02:28 | Petri Tuominen | 27:32 | ||
407 | Midälva OK (215) | +3:02:42 | Simon Hannus | 24:16 | ||
408 | Älvsby IF (377) | +3:03:03 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 30:22 | ||
409 | Byåsen IL (415) | +3:03:45 | Arve Johnsen | 25:46 | ||
410 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +3:03:48 | Jarmo Holappa | 25:28 | ||
411 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +3:04:12 | Jonas Cederlöf | 26:08 | ||
412 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +3:04:13 | Kari Enckell | 24:42 | ||
413 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +3:04:20 | Mats Birkestål | 25:52 | ||
414 | COTS (801) | +3:05:00 | Vincent Picard | 30:10 | ||
415 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +3:05:54 | Risto Lehtonen | 23:17 | ||
416 | Tierps SOK (394) | +3:06:07 | Jan-Olov Johnsson | 21:51 | ||
417 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +3:06:11 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 30:52 | ||
418 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +3:06:12 | Martin Sundqvist | 33:23 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +3:06:32 | Pasi Mäenpää | 29:32 | ||
420 | OK Fortuna (829) | +3:06:38 | Linas Poznanskas | 47:20 | ||
421 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +3:07:14 | Teppo Rautiainen | 29:53 | ||
422 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +3:07:59 | Andrey Ivanov | 24:20 | ||
423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +3:08:21 | Heimo Pullkinen | 22:55 | ||
424 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +3:08:26 | Esa Nikkanen | 28:30 | ||
425 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +3:08:27 | Alexander Haga | 30:34 | ||
426 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +3:08:45 | Torbjörn Källmen | 24:28 | ||
427 | Navi 3 (1210) | +3:09:02 | Antton Viljakainen | 21:11 | ||
428 | SK Mercury (903) | +3:09:04 | Andres Talver | 29:09 | ||
429 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +3:09:12 | Patrick Stähli | 27:30 | ||
430 | OK77 3 (646) | +3:09:23 | Karl Nilsson | 26:52 | ||
431 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +3:10:09 | Lars Patriksson | 18:35 | ||
432 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +3:10:09 | Ari Isokääntä | 21:54 | ||
433 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +3:10:13 | Aras Petrevicius | 33:15 | ||
434 | XYZ (471) | +3:10:14 | Kari Tammiaro | 26:36 | ||
435 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +3:12:30 | Vakant Vakant | 21:31 | ||
436 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +3:12:49 | Kestutis Abramikas | 30:06 | ||
437 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +3:13:02 | Rasmus Tunis | 35:08 | ||
438 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +3:13:11 | Bengt Schwartz | 22:56 | ||
439 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +3:14:45 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 30:44 | ||
440 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +3:15:33 | Thomas Kampf | 22:17 | ||
441 | Medone 2 (1334) | +3:15:35 | Anne Medone | 40:25 | ||
442 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +3:15:51 | Per Öhlund | 23:53 | ||
443 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +3:15:55 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 22:57 | ||
444 | Briksnis (403) | +3:16:00 | Pauls Liepins | 23:10 | ||
445 | Verdal OK (692) | +3:16:19 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 22:37 | ||
446 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +3:16:21 | Petri Berg | 23:17 | ||
447 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +3:16:29 | Gustav Östling | 20:54 | ||
448 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +3:16:35 | Mats Persson | 22:03 | ||
449 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +3:17:26 | Mike Öhrnberg | 32:31 | ||
450 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +3:17:28 | Risto Valkonen | 33:52 | ||
451 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +3:17:38 | Pertti Laine | 23:29 | ||
452 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +3:18:50 | Jouni Anttila | 24:22 | ||
453 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +3:19:12 | Einar Raudkepp | 24:36 | ||
454 | RAE ROK (486) | +3:19:18 | Heigo Pöld | 23:55 | ||
455 | Eslövs FK (948) | +3:19:33 | Ronny Liljenberg | 35:20 | ||
456 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +3:19:37 | Petteri Huikko | 21:02 | ||
457 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +3:19:54 | Niklas Wickholm | 25:25 | ||
458 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +3:20:02 | Pekka Jokinen | 25:58 | ||
459 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +3:20:29 | Tommi Pajari | 23:41 | ||
460 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +3:20:34 | Kristian Sotti | 23:51 | ||
461 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +3:20:48 | Matti Viinikka | 23:42 | ||
462 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +3:21:00 | Antti Karvinen | 25:50 | ||
463 | OKS Otwock (739) | +3:21:29 | Tomasz Kosicki | 39:09 | ||
464 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +3:21:30 | Tomi Kapiainen | 21:04 | ||
465 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +3:21:54 | Kari Lotvonen | 49:35 | ||
466 | OC Toffee (498) | +3:22:00 | Samuli Ketola | 23:34 | ||
467 | Mile-Sport (782) | +3:22:00 | 29:07 | |||
468 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +3:22:10 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 30:23 | ||
469 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +3:22:31 | Erik Lien Johnsen | 21:48 | ||
470 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +3:22:36 | Görän Ohlsson | 25:01 | ||
471 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +3:23:23 | Ari Nieminen | 30:59 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +3:23:50 | Jorma Juvonen | 45:32 | ||
473 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +3:24:34 | Mikael Mutikainen | 26:10 | ||
474 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:24:34 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 23:09 | ||
475 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +3:24:52 | Vili Mäkinen | 31:35 | ||
476 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +3:26:01 | Stefan Eriksson | 19:16 | ||
477 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +3:26:04 | Ossi Hahtela | 23:06 | ||
478 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +3:26:49 | Kari Koivumäki | 32:22 | ||
479 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +3:26:57 | Heikki Halmetoja | 28:21 | ||
480 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +3:26:58 | Markku Virtanen | 30:32 | ||
481 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +3:27:06 | Teemu Auvinen | 30:03 | ||
482 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +3:27:11 | Jukka Pönkkä | 25:56 | ||
483 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +3:27:11 | Peteris Hokonens | 27:20 | ||
484 | OK Reftele (436) | +3:27:13 | Benny Andersson | 21:58 | ||
485 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +3:27:17 | Joakim Ståhl | 24:34 | ||
486 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +3:28:00 | Heino Pakarinen | 26:12 | ||
487 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +3:28:07 | Sami Anttonen | 23:59 | ||
488 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +3:28:24 | Tanu Tompuri | 23:20 | ||
489 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +3:30:32 | Jorma Lindeman | 52:58 | ||
490 | JMFC (367) | +3:30:38 | Erno Puupponen | 38:50 | ||
491 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +3:30:39 | Sami Aalto | 32:13 | ||
492 | Delta 4 (537) | +3:30:45 | Eino Alhola | 33:38 | ||
493 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +3:30:47 | Pasi Nurmi | 33:38 | ||
494 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +3:30:48 | Pekka Leskinen | 35:33 | ||
495 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +3:30:49 | Markku Joensuu | 20:37 | ||
496 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +3:33:35 | Pasi Mikkola | 20:55 | ||
497 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +3:33:35 | Daniel Blomster | 23:42 | ||
498 | VIGA (386) | +3:33:37 | Maris Jansons | 21:01 | ||
499 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +3:33:38 | sindre Svanberg | 23:42 | ||
500 | MSU (419) | +3:33:45 | Grigory Etenko | 23:11 | ||
501 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +3:33:52 | Janne Vasenius | 25:27 | ||
502 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +3:33:56 | Tuomas Pohjola | 30:08 | ||
503 | OK Jorren (1252) | +3:34:04 | Danielsson Petter | 35:51 | ||
504 | Iisu (313) | +3:34:09 | Raimo Järvempää | 35:40 | ||
505 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +3:34:27 | Markku Kotamaäki | 29:16 | ||
506 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +3:35:10 | Sami Valkama | 27:14 | ||
507 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +3:35:58 | Asko Nykänen | 22:59 | ||
508 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +3:36:24 | Pertti Ahonen | 34:24 | ||
509 | Savon Rasti (477) | +3:36:37 | Jorma Jussila | 26:29 | ||
510 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +3:37:15 | Joel Ahlqvist | 21:40 | ||
511 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +3:37:27 | Matti Roivas | 25:37 | ||
512 | NCS Sport (446) | +3:37:31 | Petteri Heinonen | 24:16 | ||
513 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +3:37:48 | Timo Ikonen | 21:44 | ||
514 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +3:37:52 | Jari Rantala | 26:13 | ||
515 | Kimito SF (529) | +3:37:52 | Danne Mattsson | 25:28 | ||
516 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +3:37:53 | Roar Bye | 25:44 | ||
517 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +3:37:56 | Ingvild Tömta | 29:38 | ||
518 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +3:37:57 | Sven Oras | 25:23 | ||
519 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +3:38:08 | Juha Järvelä | 26:48 | ||
520 | IL Gneist (448) | +3:38:10 | Jan Steineger | 31:12 | ||
521 | Raision Kuula (695) | +3:38:12 | Raimo Karsikas | 27:28 | ||
522 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +3:38:19 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 25:31 | ||
523 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +3:38:23 | Antti Ruuskanen | 32:46 | ||
524 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +3:38:31 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 25:45 | ||
525 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +3:38:51 | Valtteri Vainio | 32:02 | ||
526 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +3:39:38 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 41:46 | ||
527 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +3:39:57 | Matti Kinnunen | 43:37 | ||
528 | OK Gisle (284) | +3:40:01 | Johan Runesson | 18:30 | ||
529 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +3:40:09 | Antti Korpi | 24:54 | ||
530 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +3:40:25 | Timo Lehtovirta | 27:42 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +3:40:31 | Petri Tilus | 46:19 | ||
532 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +3:41:48 | Aleksi Inkinen | 31:06 | ||
533 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +3:42:15 | Peder Karlsson | 23:58 | ||
534 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +3:42:17 | Juhani Virtanen | 23:04 | ||
535 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +3:43:00 | Juha Leppä | 30:23 | ||
536 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +3:43:10 | Trygve Aspelien | 32:22 | ||
537 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +3:43:11 | Henri Eloranta | 24:35 | ||
538 | Päämaja (1349) | +3:44:13 | Eero Svanberg | 26:14 | ||
539 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +3:44:53 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 32:31 | ||
540 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +3:44:54 | Jörgen Gustafsson | 23:11 | ||
541 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +3:44:58 | Juha Loukusa | 27:45 | ||
542 | OK Kape (500) | +3:45:03 | Kaljo Julge | 27:23 | ||
543 | OK77 4 (941) | +3:46:12 | Henrik Fagerholm | 30:00 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +3:47:01 | Attila Molnar | 25:59 | ||
545 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +3:47:38 | Fredrik Johansson | 32:01 | ||
546 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +3:47:56 | Tuomas Takalo | 24:14 | ||
547 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +3:48:09 | Esko Salminen | 25:42 | ||
548 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +3:48:25 | Jouni Mattila | 25:03 | ||
549 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +3:48:36 | Tuomas Tumi | 38:12 | ||
550 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +3:48:44 | Prans Brazdausks | 24:54 | ||
551 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +3:49:19 | Pertti Hulkko | 38:30 | ||
552 | OK Terjärv (508) | +3:49:44 | Filip Högnabba | 30:28 | ||
553 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +3:50:04 | Juha Korhonen | 23:28 | ||
554 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +3:50:40 | Jukka Kemppi | 38:16 | ||
555 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +3:51:04 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 24:45 | ||
556 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +3:52:11 | Kari Loisa | 31:06 | ||
557 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +3:52:20 | Heikki Koskela | 30:46 | ||
558 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +3:52:25 | Risto Koivula | 45:51 | ||
559 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +3:53:15 | Timo Oksa | 31:40 | ||
560 | Nokia Roamers (518) | +3:53:36 | Ferenc Varsanyi | 31:17 | ||
561 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +3:53:39 | Jaakko Raula | 40:29 | ||
562 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +3:53:42 | Tapio Laurila | 32:47 | ||
563 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +3:53:59 | Mikko Viitamäki | 21:19 | ||
564 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +3:54:07 | Kari Hovi | 25:16 | ||
565 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +3:54:50 | Hannu Sillanpää | 31:30 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +3:55:19 | Heikki Peltonen | 32:58 | ||
567 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +3:55:39 | Eero Hautala | 23:45 | ||
568 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +3:55:42 | Tommi Punkkinen | 34:11 | ||
569 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +3:55:52 | Jorma Nevala | 22:27 | ||
570 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +3:56:05 | Stefan Ivarsson | 24:04 | ||
571 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +3:56:15 | Jukka Maaninka | 29:16 | ||
572 | Epilän Esa (545) | +3:56:31 | Pekka Mäenpää | 28:47 | ||
573 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +3:56:34 | Antonio Guerrero | 23:58 | ||
574 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +3:56:39 | Petter Rönnlöf | 23:18 | ||
575 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +3:56:47 | Mattias Borg | 26:54 | ||
576 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +3:56:53 | Jorma Aherto | 22:57 | ||
577 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +3:57:00 | Joonas Väärtnöu | 24:49 | ||
578 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +3:57:02 | Mikko Virta | 27:23 | ||
579 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +3:57:07 | Jaakko Pesonen | 41:21 | ||
580 | Almby IK (517) | +3:57:16 | Karl-Göran Wahlström | 23:38 | ||
581 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (959) | +3:57:22 | Mikko Laukkanen | 29:39 | ||
582 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +3:58:14 | Erki Pellja | 24:49 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +3:58:31 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 25:56 | ||
584 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +3:59:01 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 26:13 | ||
585 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:59:11 | Eetu Liukko | 30:24 | ||
586 | OK77 2 (168) | +3:59:44 | Rolf Sirviö | 27:46 | ||
587 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +4:00:00 | Leons Pelna | 30:08 | ||
588 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +4:00:37 | Jukka Virtanen | 27:07 | ||
589 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +4:00:41 | Antti Pendikainen | 53:38 | ||
590 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +4:00:50 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 22:26 | ||
591 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +4:00:52 | Harri Nummela | 31:12 | ||
592 | Delta 7 (1045) | +4:01:06 | Eero Laine | 28:09 | ||
593 | CERVESA OL (440) | +4:01:13 | Ola Persson | 28:05 | ||
594 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +4:01:22 | Janne Peltola | 28:18 | ||
595 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +4:01:36 | Reino Hyttinen | 48:59 | ||
596 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +4:01:51 | Risto Uljas | 26:19 | ||
597 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +4:02:19 | Sauli Konttila | 28:06 | ||
598 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +4:02:36 | Jarno Pökälä | 40:05 | ||
599 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +4:04:04 | Sven Svensson | 30:24 | ||
600 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +4:04:28 | Markku Utriainen | 28:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |