< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
801 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (416) | +8:11:02 | Hans-Göran Pettersson | 1:55:45 | ||
802 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +8:11:02 | Pasi Pelttari | 1:50:28 | ||
803 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +8:13:04 | Raimo Pitkänen | 1:48:30 | ||
804 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +8:13:27 | Pekka Rantakylä | 1:44:20 | ||
805 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +8:13:50 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 1:43:00 | ||
806 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +8:14:35 | Thomas Rosenqwist | 1:28:41 | ||
807 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +8:15:27 | Mikko Lahti | 1:48:11 | ||
808 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +8:19:44 | Matti Salonen | 1:30:50 | ||
809 | VRU Hyvinkää (741) | +8:20:01 | Timo Väre | 1:48:57 | ||
810 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1101) | +8:20:07 | Petri Hämynen | 1:49:33 | ||
811 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +8:21:14 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 1:52:34 | ||
812 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +8:21:54 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:50:33 | ||
813 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +8:23:47 | Matti Henriksson | 1:54:53 | ||
814 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +8:26:03 | Evgeniy Shver | 1:36:26 | ||
815 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (760) | +8:27:54 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:34:19 | ||
816 | Itätulli (968) | +8:29:18 | Tomi Tilli | 1:44:02 | ||
817 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +8:29:50 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 1:51:09 | ||
818 | Lohtajan Veikot (840) | +8:30:33 | Vesa Halonen | 1:40:21 | ||
819 | ME Pummit (843) | +8:30:50 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:31:53 | ||
820 | Lounapartio (1296) | +8:31:14 | Pauli Vaahtoranta | 1:39:44 | ||
821 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +8:31:53 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 1:51:01 | ||
822 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +8:33:09 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:44:49 | ||
823 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +8:34:35 | Ilpo Halinen | 1:44:28 | ||
824 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +8:39:08 | Pekka Savola | 1:28:19 | ||
825 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1136) | +8:41:20 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:49:05 | ||
826 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +8:41:52 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:54:10 | ||
827 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +8:43:53 | Juha Lahti | 1:45:00 | ||
828 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +8:44:41 | Tapani Sipilä | 1:48:21 | ||
829 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +8:51:20 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:46:26 | ||
830 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +8:52:43 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 1:37:43 | ||
831 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +8:53:33 | Sampo Oja | 1:53:59 | ||
832 | 4event (869) | +8:55:38 | Pekka Holma | 1:51:07 | ||
833 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +8:56:11 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:50:30 | ||
834 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +9:08:39 | Jaakko Ståhlberg | 1:53:31 | ||
835 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +9:08:53 | Matti Toppari | 1:55:42 | ||
836 | Sentera (1012) | +9:10:58 | Antti Mattila | 1:52:41 | ||
837 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +9:13:53 | Kari Leppänen | 1:54:41 | ||
838 | Oscar (1264) | +9:18:04 | Miika Utter | 1:38:35 | ||
839 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +9:18:42 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:47:18 | ||
840 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +9:20:30 | Andrei Kruger | 1:52:09 | ||
841 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +9:20:33 | Matti Nylander | 1:49:47 | ||
842 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +9:23:42 | Markku Berg | 1:51:51 | ||
843 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +9:28:00 | Veikko Tikka | 1:28:31 | ||
844 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +9:31:44 | T-O Blomster | 1:41:10 | ||
845 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +9:35:12 | Jarkko Koivunen | 1:45:04 | ||
846 | Tecnomen (845) | +9:42:18 | Mikko Vartiainen | 1:51:58 | ||
847 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +9:44:58 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:46:47 | ||
848 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +9:47:06 | Tuomas Suni | 1:35:06 | ||
849 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +9:56:20 | Petri Siitari | 1:44:04 | ||
850 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +10:13:02 | Jukka Heikkilä | 1:50:58 | ||
851 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +10:18:28 | Tapio Anttila | 1:16:09 | ||
852 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +10:20:30 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:48:39 | ||
853 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +10:34:05 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:30:10 | ||
854 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +10:36:38 | Hannu Nisula | 1:39:31 | ||
855 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +10:55:02 | Pasi Oksanen | 1:52:39 | ||
856 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +11:03:08 | Vesa Haarala | 1:45:59 | ||
857 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +11:10:51 | Risto Lappalainen | 1:55:12 | ||
858 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +11:32:33 | Mikko Raittila | 1:53:26 | ||
859 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1113) | +11:39:43 | Kari Kakkonen | 1:48:51 | ||
860 | OK Orvand (438) | +11:51:46 | Ylo Viru | 1:51:54 | ||
861 | CSC (1093) | +12:19:02 | Joni Virtanen | 1:55:23 | ||
862 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +12:45:52 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:35:27 | ||
863 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +12:55:13 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:52:35 | ||
864 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +12:58:04 | Mikko Ravi | 1:45:00 | ||
865 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +13:48:39 | Antero Hynynen | 1:55:07 | ||
866 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1246) | +14:30:19 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:51:04 | ||
867 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1153) | +20:35:42 | Arto Remes | 1:53:56 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |