1 | 12 | Marianne Riddervold | 36:33 | | | NTNUI |
2 | 32 | Susanna Honkanen | 36:58 | +25 | | Espoon Suunta |
3 | 6 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 37:08 | +35 | | Nydalens SK |
4 | 1 | Jenny Johansson | 37:27 | +54 | | Ulricehamns OK |
5 | 5 | Dana Brozkova | 38:13 | +1:40 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
6 | 21 | Sofia Olsson | 39:01 | +2:28 | | OK Skogsfalken |
7 | 4 | Marte Balchen | 39:17 | +2:44 | | Baekkelagets SK |
8 | 16 | Petra Thomasson | 39:42 | +3:09 | | Leksands OK |
9 | 19 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 39:43 | +3:10 | | IFK Moras OK |
10 | 7 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 39:49 | +3:16 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
11 | 15 | Inga Dambe | 39:50 | +3:17 | | Paimion Rasti |
12 | 42 | Marjo Liikanen | 39:57 | +3:24 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
13 | 10 | Ingunn Fristad | 40:07 | +3:34 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
14 | 31 | Annica Gustafsson | 40:11 | +3:38 | | IF Thor |
15 | 3 | Anna Mårsell | 40:21 | +3:48 | | Stora Tuna IK |
16 | 8 | Saila Kinni | 40:25 | +3:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
17 | 34 | Maria Hoffman | 40:26 | +3:53 | | Halden SK |
18 | 57 | Pinja Satri | 40:31 | +3:58 | | Koo-Vee |
| 51 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 40:31 | +3:58 | | Halden SK 2 |
20 | 22 | Emma Johansson | 41:15 | +4:42 | | Fredrikstad SK |
21 | 2 | Anu Kopra | 41:20 | +4:47 | | Rastikarhut |
22 | 29 | Lina Karlberg | 42:29 | +5:56 | | Tullinge SK |
23 | 24 | Annika Östman | 42:41 | +6:08 | | Sävedalens AIK |
24 | 41 | Mia Karvanen | 42:47 | +6:14 | | Lappeen Riento |
25 | 13 | Hanna Heiskanen | 42:51 | +6:18 | | Pargas IF |
| 17 | Päivi Malmi | 42:51 | +6:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
27 | 50 | Theres Ericsson | 42:52 | +6:19 | | OK Ravinen |
28 | 14 | Olga Belozerova | 43:21 | +6:48 | | Hellas |
29 | 59 | Kristin Löfgren | 43:39 | +7:06 | | Järfälla OK |
30 | 28 | Teresa Kollanen | 43:48 | +7:15 | | Lynx |
31 | 79 | Inga Ekeberg Schjerve | 43:54 | +7:21 | | NTNUI 2 |
32 | 26 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 43:59 | +7:26 | | Kangasala SK |
33 | 93 | Yvonne Häggblom | 44:18 | +7:45 | | IF Femman |
34 | 47 | Ida Lindkvist | 44:19 | +7:46 | | OK Denseln |
35 | 56 | Astra Francke | 44:21 | +7:48 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
| 35 | Eva Elfving | 44:21 | +7:48 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
37 | 99 | Anni Honkimaa | 44:28 | +7:55 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
38 | 40 | Marika Piironen | 44:34 | +8:01 | | Kalevan Rasti |
39 | 9 | Johanna Jonsson | 44:38 | +8:05 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
40 | 102 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 44:42 | +8:09 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
41 | 175 | Sofia Malmqvist | 44:51 | +8:18 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
42 | 98 | Anne Överöyen | 45:18 | +8:45 | | IL Tyrving |
43 | 38 | Emma Öberg | 45:28 | +8:55 | | OK Hällen |
44 | 223 | Jennie Runesson | 45:37 | +9:04 | | Vivill-Storvik |
45 | 20 | Anniina Paronen | 45:39 | +9:06 | | MS Parma |
46 | 63 | Laura Leijola | 45:42 | +9:09 | | Delta |
47 | 82 | Johanna Ryynänen | 45:50 | +9:17 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
48 | 27 | Raisa Sell | 45:57 | +9:24 | | OK77 |
49 | 23 | Jenny Röjgård | 46:02 | +9:29 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
| 208 | Lisa Strand | 46:02 | +9:29 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
51 | 36 | Mia Taini | 46:03 | +9:30 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
52 | 149 | Emma Palmer | 46:19 | +9:46 | | Ulricehamns OK 2 |
53 | 158 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 46:24 | +9:51 | | Northern Wind |
54 | 126 | Malin Andersson | 46:28 | +9:55 | | Sundsvalls OK |
55 | 506 | Gry Johannsen | 46:34 | +10:01 | | OK Pan Århus |
| 25 | Katja Sundell | 46:34 | +10:01 | | Hiisirasti |
57 | 43 | Hanna Ketamo | 46:35 | +10:02 | | Suunta-Sepot |
58 | 870 | Anastasia Jakovleva | 46:36 | +10:03 | | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 |
59 | 820 | Kirsi Boström | 46:38 | +10:05 | | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi |
60 | 58 | Berge Anja Mo | 46:44 | +10:11 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
61 | 81 | Heli Savonen | 46:59 | +10:26 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
62 | 155 | Anu Uhotoinen | 47:01 | +10:28 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
63 | 60 | Elin Ström | 47:05 | +10:32 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
64 | 39 | Mirva Salminen | 47:07 | +10:34 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
| 218 | Anna Olsson | 47:07 | +10:34 | | Lunds OK |
66 | 147 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 47:14 | +10:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
67 | 316 | Marte Ulvestad | 47:19 | +10:46 | | Heming-Njård O-lag |
68 | 128 | Anne Laurila | 47:25 | +10:52 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
69 | 183 | Laura Salmi | 47:31 | +10:58 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
70 | 80 | Jenny Christiansson | 47:32 | +10:59 | | IFK Göteborg |
| 61 | Sofia Helt | 47:32 | +10:59 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
72 | 46 | Anastassia Saranen | 47:33 | +11:00 | | Pihkaniskat |
73 | 64 | Annariitta Kottonen | 47:46 | +11:13 | | Lynx 2 |
74 | 101 | Maija Ojanen | 47:51 | +11:18 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
75 | 92 | Sari Nurmela | 47:58 | +11:25 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
76 | 75 | Diana Sarmiala | 48:00 | +11:27 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
77 | 153 | Paula Porkka | 48:15 | +11:42 | | Delta 2 |
78 | 30 | Tiina Kivelä | 48:37 | +12:04 | | SK Pohjantähti |
| 103 | Sanna Kauppila | 48:37 | +12:04 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
80 | 239 | Lena Persson | 48:40 | +12:07 | | OK Skogsfalken 2 |
81 | 164 | Sanna Laaksonen | 49:06 | +12:33 | | MS Parma 2 |
82 | 274 | Jessica Söllvander | 49:11 | +12:38 | | OK Rodhen |
83 | 131 | Siri Svendsen | 49:27 | +12:54 | | FossumGrane |
84 | 108 | Johanna Maxen | 49:34 | +13:01 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
85 | 118 | Marika Hara | 49:35 | +13:02 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
| 37 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 49:35 | +13:02 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
87 | 216 | Arja Nuolioja | 49:41 | +13:08 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
88 | 161 | Lin Thorsell | 49:54 | +13:21 | | IFK Umeå |
89 | 255 | Ida Hedman | 50:00 | +13:27 | | OK Hällen 2 |
90 | 70 | Ulrikke Andersen | 50:01 | +13:28 | | Halden SK 3 |
91 | 105 | Anniina Niiranen | 50:03 | +13:30 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
92 | 252 | Karin Wegmueller | 50:06 | +13:33 | | orienteering.ch |
93 | 163 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:23 | +13:50 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
94 | 71 | Hanna Kosonen | 50:27 | +13:54 | | Olavin Rasti |
95 | 91 | Charlotte Björklund | 50:30 | +13:57 | | Pargas IF 2 |
96 | 338 | Piia Paasma | 50:37 | +14:04 | | SK Saue Tammed |
97 | 206 | Sirpa Lusa | 50:39 | +14:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
98 | 88 | Elin Woxlin | 50:40 | +14:07 | | IF Thor 2 |
99 | 152 | Elina Erkkilä | 50:42 | +14:09 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
100 | 113 | Heidi Arjamaa | 50:43 | +14:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
101 | 248 | Josefine Carlsson | 50:44 | +14:11 | | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK |
102 | 55 | Kristin Jacobson | 50:45 | +14:12 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
103 | 342 | Maarika Taipalus | 50:47 | +14:14 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
104 | 298 | Karin Johansson | 50:54 | +14:21 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
105 | 500 | Hanna Johansson | 51:05 | +14:32 | | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh |
106 | 115 | Henna Siren | 51:06 | +14:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
107 | 444 | Hennariikka Lonka | 51:11 | +14:38 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
108 | 138 | Caroline Johansson | 51:14 | +14:41 | | Täby OK 2 |
109 | 156 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 51:20 | +14:47 | | MS Parma 4 |
110 | 201 | Charlotte Wahlström | 51:22 | +14:49 | | Almby IK |
111 | 238 | Noora Palm | 51:24 | +14:51 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
112 | 48 | Annika Björk | 51:33 | +15:00 | | OK Linne 2 |
113 | 220 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 51:34 | +15:01 | | Ås-UMB orientering |
| 127 | Johanna Tuosa | 51:34 | +15:01 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
115 | 431 | Emma Englid | 51:37 | +15:04 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
116 | 67 | Rodire Sonia | 51:50 | +15:17 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
117 | 53 | Elin Johansson | 51:55 | +15:22 | | Västerås SOK |
118 | 254 | Malin Lönnqvist | 51:56 | +15:23 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
119 | 454 | Helena Mäkelä | 52:01 | +15:28 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
120 | 54 | Christina Kasin | 52:06 | +15:33 | | Kongsberg OL |
121 | 72 | Mari Väisänen | 52:09 | +15:36 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
122 | 392 | Heli Ketola | 52:17 | +15:44 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
123 | 83 | Susanna Adamsson | 52:18 | +15:45 | | Halmstad OK |
124 | 289 | Elin Bergseng | 52:19 | +15:46 | | OSI - orientering |
125 | 430 | Linda Lövhammer | 52:29 | +15:56 | | Sundbybergs IK |
126 | 106 | Sanni Salonen | 52:39 | +16:06 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
127 | 242 | Rakol Amman | 52:47 | +16:14 | | IF Thor 3 |
128 | 185 | Maija Koivisto | 52:55 | +16:22 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
129 | 243 | Heli Pallonen | 52:58 | +16:25 | | Iisalmen Visa |
| 45 | Triin Vask | 52:58 | +16:25 | | OK Kape |
131 | 76 | Erika Nilsson | 53:02 | +16:29 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
132 | 18 | Linda Sjögren | 53:07 | +16:34 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
133 | 139 | Laura Suominen | 53:10 | +16:37 | | Rasti-Nokia |
134 | 782 | Annika Vaara | 53:12 | +16:39 | | Oulaisten Taru |
| 234 | Päivi Einonen | 53:12 | +16:39 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
136 | 95 | Sonja Kyrölä | 53:15 | +16:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
137 | 190 | Jana Lepiksone | 53:31 | +16:58 | | IK AUSEKLIS |
138 | 117 | Niina Männikkö | 53:32 | +16:59 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
139 | 284 | Dina Zobena | 53:33 | +17:00 | | OK Purva Bridejs |
140 | 90 | Angelica Lindqvist | 53:34 | +17:01 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
141 | 104 | Ellen Jansson | 53:42 | +17:09 | | Järla IF OK |
142 | 119 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 53:44 | +17:11 | | Navi |
143 | 133 | Åsa Wiklund | 53:45 | +17:12 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
144 | 260 | Saanamari Manneri | 53:47 | +17:14 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
145 | 78 | Veera Posti | 53:48 | +17:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
146 | 112 | Lene Godager | 53:49 | +17:16 | | Löten OL |
147 | 132 | Agnes Vask | 53:56 | +17:23 | | OK Ilves |
148 | 198 | Outi Borgenström | 53:58 | +17:25 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
149 | 89 | Anna Johansson | 54:04 | +17:31 | | Eksjö SOK |
150 | 196 | Caroline Sjökvist | 54:05 | +17:32 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 |
151 | 232 | Kaija Dahlman | 54:06 | +17:33 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
152 | 199 | Maria Gunnarsson | 54:07 | +17:34 | | OK Denseln 2 |
153 | 66 | Charlotte Agrell | 54:09 | +17:36 | | FK Friskus Varberg |
154 | 177 | Leena Sippo | 54:19 | +17:46 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
155 | 130 | Amanda Almen | 54:23 | +17:50 | | Linköpings OK |
156 | 151 | Mikiko Minagawa | 54:25 | +17:52 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
157 | 244 | Gun Nordell | 54:31 | +17:58 | | Kimito SF |
| 459 | Yvonne Fjordside | 54:31 | +17:58 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
159 | 285 | Venla Tahvanainen | 54:32 | +17:59 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
160 | 272 | Katja Sorri | 54:35 | +18:02 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
161 | 167 | Rebecca Björrenhoff | 54:41 | +18:08 | | Rånäs OK |
162 | 282 | Josefin Persson | 54:47 | +18:14 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
| 377 | Sanna Veikkola | 54:47 | +18:14 | | Lammin Säkiä |
164 | 865 | Yvonne Rogell | 54:54 | +18:21 | | Järla IF OK 2 |
165 | 256 | Katri Jalovaara | 54:55 | +18:22 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
166 | 812 | Maija Heikkilä | 54:56 | +18:23 | | Espoon hiihtoseura |
| 209 | Annica Jansson | 54:56 | +18:23 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
168 | 96 | Hanna Laine | 54:57 | +18:24 | | Rastivarsat |
| 250 | Hanna Johansson | 54:57 | +18:24 | | Skattkärrs IF |
170 | 387 | Karin Holm | 55:05 | +18:32 | | Istrums SK |
171 | 107 | Isabelle Ring | 55:09 | +18:36 | | OK Tyr |
172 | 176 | Rebecka Nylin | 55:10 | +18:37 | | OK Tisaren |
173 | 515 | Maureen Olsson | 55:12 | +18:39 | | Rävetofta OK OK Vilse 87 |
174 | 304 | Kati Korhonen | 55:18 | +18:45 | | Navi 2 |
175 | 423 | Katja Kaario | 55:19 | +18:46 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
176 | 257 | Ylva Sunesson | 55:21 | +18:48 | | Haninge SOK 2 |
177 | 849 | Paula Ruotsalainen | 55:25 | +18:52 | | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat |
| 384 | Tiina Niinisaari | 55:25 | +18:52 | | Kaakon Rasti |
179 | 215 | Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | 55:28 | +18:55 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
180 | 68 | Lotta Karhola | 55:32 | +18:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
181 | 455 | Milla Lotvonen | 55:34 | +19:01 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
182 | 240 | Anna Zeelig | 55:40 | +19:07 | | OK77 2 |
| 292 | Taina Uotila | 55:40 | +19:07 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
184 | 84 | Eeva Lepo | 55:46 | +19:13 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
185 | 229 | Sonja Mörsky | 55:48 | +19:15 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
186 | 135 | Kristin Åsteböl | 55:54 | +19:21 | | Lillomarka OL |
187 | 77 | Lina Schols | 56:01 | +19:28 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
188 | 320 | Saana Taimisto | 56:03 | +19:30 | | MS Parma 3 |
189 | 116 | Jonna Asukas | 56:04 | +19:31 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
190 | 301 | Miia Karetjoki | 56:05 | +19:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
191 | 472 | Tiina Jussila | 56:11 | +19:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
192 | 65 | Heidi Norrgrann | 56:17 | +19:44 | | Närpes OK |
193 | 94 | Linnea Hedlund | 56:20 | +19:47 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
194 | 123 | Paula Partanen | 56:25 | +19:52 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
195 | 326 | Hanna Berggren | 56:26 | +19:53 | | OK Denseln 4 |
196 | 648 | Laura Juga | 56:41 | +20:08 | | Keravan Urheilijat 4 |
197 | 333 | Riitta Mähönen | 56:42 | +20:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 |
| 85 | Lisa Nordin | 56:42 | +20:09 | | Skogslöparna |
| 195 | Julia Makhover | 56:42 | +20:09 | | Lynx 3 |
200 | 258 | Salla Leppänen | 56:50 | +20:17 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |