Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | 41:31 | Emma Andersson | 41:31 | ||
2 | Järla IF OK (104) | +15 | Elin A-Skantze | 41:46 | ||
3 | Täby OK (87) | +45 | Lisa Larsen | 42:16 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:06 | Laura Hokka | 42:37 | ||
5 | OK77 (27) | +1:08 | Angela Wild | 42:39 | ||
6 | orienteering.ch (252) | +1:11 | Caroline Cejka | 42:42 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +1:15 | Lina Åkesson | 42:46 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +1:17 | Johanna Pietilä | 42:48 | ||
9 | Järfälla OK (59) | +1:20 | Karin Boström | 42:51 | ||
10 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +1:22 | Josefin Gerdevåg | 42:53 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (47) | +1:23 | Nina Karlsson | 42:54 | ||
12 | Kimito SF (244) | +1:27 | Hanna Andersson | 42:58 | ||
13 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +1:30 | Sofie Aarnes | 43:01 | ||
14 | Modum OL (253) | +1:36 | Hilde Hovdenak | 43:07 | ||
15 | Ronneby OK (122) | +1:39 | Esther Gil-Brotons | 43:10 | ||
16 | Främmestads IK (217) | +1:39 | Elsa Jansson | 43:10 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (6) | +1:40 | Ellen Moen | 43:11 | ||
18 | OK Raseborg (328) | +1:41 | Sara Forsström | 43:12 | ||
19 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +1:42 | Ekatariina Kononova | 43:13 | ||
20 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +1:45 | Hannele Valkonen | 43:16 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (25) | +1:47 | Annika Rihma | 43:18 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +1:48 | Lena Gillgren | 43:19 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (176) | +1:52 | Helena Andersson | 43:23 | ||
24 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +1:55 | Lina Palmer | 43:26 | ||
25 | MS Parma (20) | +1:56 | Katja Mjösund | 43:27 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +2:03 | Maria Pietilä | 43:34 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +2:05 | Karin Noborn | 43:36 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +2:06 | Ines Brodmann | 43:37 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +2:07 | Annamari Vierikko | 43:38 | ||
30 | Umeå OK (109) | +2:08 | Åsa Lindkvist | 43:39 | ||
31 | IFK Umeå (161) | +2:09 | Stina Grenholm | 43:40 | ||
32 | Halden SK (34) | +2:11 | Björgul Ida Marie Näss | 43:42 | ||
33 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +2:11 | Jennifer Gull | 43:42 | ||
34 | OK Botnia (162) | +2:12 | Heini Wennman | 43:43 | ||
35 | Delta (63) | +2:18 | Julia Novikova | 43:49 | ||
36 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +2:18 | Maria Henriksson | 43:49 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK (29) | +2:19 | Sara Lundblad | 43:50 | ||
38 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +2:21 | Beata Falk | 43:52 | ||
39 | Västerås SOK (53) | +2:37 | Alva Olsson | 44:08 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +2:38 | Sofie Sihver | 44:09 | ||
41 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +2:40 | Kirti Rebane | 44:11 | ||
42 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +2:41 | Maija Hakala | 44:12 | ||
43 | IF Thor (31) | +2:42 | Jenny Eriksson | 44:13 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +2:42 | Katarina Lövgren | 44:13 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +2:49 | Nicole Ragvin | 44:20 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (869) | +2:49 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 44:20 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +2:50 | Jo Stevenson | 44:21 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +2:51 | Anni Heikkonen | 44:22 | ||
49 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (157) | +2:56 | Elin Bjerva | 44:27 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +3:02 | Johanna Kriikkula | 44:33 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +3:03 | Susanna Mårtensson | 44:34 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +3:05 | Venla Niemi | 44:36 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +3:06 | Elina Raijas | 44:37 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (38) | +3:12 | Elise Kaufman | 44:43 | ||
55 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:20 | Göril Fristad | 44:51 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +3:21 | Eva Öhlund | 44:52 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +3:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 44:52 | ||
58 | NTNUI (12) | +3:23 | Line Hagman | 44:54 | ||
59 | Larvik OK (110) | +3:26 | Karina Nordrum | 44:57 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +3:28 | Sara Wurmli | 44:59 | ||
61 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +3:29 | Elin Dahlin | 45:00 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (13) | +3:30 | Ingela Mattsson | 45:01 | ||
63 | Skogslöparna (85) | +3:39 | Emma Isaksson | 45:10 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (16) | +3:40 | Anna-Karin Dovåker | 45:11 | ||
65 | Almby IK (201) | +3:43 | Karolina Karlsson | 45:14 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +3:44 | Marte Grande Östby | 45:15 | ||
67 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +3:45 | Elena Bibikova | 45:16 | ||
68 | OK Tyr (107) | +3:49 | Annika Andersson | 45:20 | ||
69 | IF Hagen (49) | +3:54 | Malin Danielsson | 45:25 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +3:57 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 45:28 | ||
71 | Raumar OL (547) | +3:57 | Ingvild Tömta | 45:28 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +4:01 | Mari Väänänen | 45:32 | ||
73 | IL Gular (142) | +4:03 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 45:34 | ||
74 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +4:06 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 45:37 | ||
75 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +4:08 | Guro Flatekval | 45:39 | ||
76 | Laihian Luja (233) | +4:09 | Merja Kuusisto | 45:40 | ||
77 | FossumGrane (131) | +4:11 | Julie Berteig | 45:42 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut (2) | +4:13 | Anni Kulmala | 45:44 | ||
79 | Gävle OK (120) | +4:15 | Emmy Ivarsson | 45:46 | ||
80 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +4:17 | Emma Carlsson | 45:48 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +4:20 | Allison Jones | 45:51 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +4:22 | Alexandra Voitenko | 45:53 | ||
83 | Sippurasti (33) | +4:27 | Vuokko Suutari | 45:58 | ||
84 | Lynx (28) | +4:29 | Aino Leskinen | 46:00 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +4:31 | Johanna Ritanotko | 46:02 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +4:33 | Tiia Miettinen | 46:04 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +4:33 | Yvonne Andersson | 46:04 | ||
88 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +4:34 | Hanna Axelsson | 46:05 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +4:35 | Reetta Lakanen | 46:06 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +4:35 | Ane Linde | 46:06 | ||
91 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +4:36 | Sari Suomalainen | 46:07 | ||
92 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +4:44 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 46:15 | ||
93 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +4:47 | Sanna Andelin | 46:18 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +4:48 | Marja Kukonlehto | 46:19 | ||
95 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +4:50 | Päivi Autio | 46:21 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +4:52 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 46:23 | ||
97 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +4:56 | Josefine Engström | 46:27 | ||
98 | Närpes OK (65) | +4:57 | Saara Norrgrann | 46:28 | ||
99 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +4:58 | Henna Strandman | 46:29 | ||
100 | Långhundra IF (288) | +5:00 | Josefin Bengtsson | 46:31 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +5:12 | Liisa Kujanpää | 46:43 | ||
102 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +5:13 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 46:44 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +5:15 | Tia Junnola | 46:46 | ||
104 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +5:18 | Linda Byström | 46:49 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +5:19 | Matleena Ojapalo | 46:50 | ||
106 | Kils OK (173) | +5:19 | Julie Finsrud-Lande | 46:50 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +5:21 | Sofia Haajanen | 46:52 | ||
108 | Ringerike OL (143) | +5:22 | Jensen Birgit Ökern | 46:53 | ||
109 | IL Gneist (193) | +5:24 | Lena Grand | 46:55 | ||
110 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +5:24 | Lina Svensson | 46:55 | ||
111 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +5:34 | Johanna Asklöf | 47:05 | ||
112 | IFK Enskede (424) | +5:35 | Nina de Boussard | 47:06 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +5:38 | Elisa Dresen | 47:09 | ||
114 | Lunds OK (218) | +5:40 | Helena Linden | 47:11 | ||
115 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +5:43 | Malin Björkqvist | 47:14 | ||
116 | OK Rodhen (274) | +5:44 | Maria Sjölander | 47:15 | ||
117 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +5:45 | Emma Green | 47:16 | ||
118 | IF Brahe (296) | +5:46 | Ida Stenlund | 47:17 | ||
119 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +5:47 | Katja Rajaniemi | 47:18 | ||
120 | Halmstad OK (83) | +5:51 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 47:22 | ||
121 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +5:54 | Frida Bakkman | 47:25 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +6:00 | Gitte Bromander | 47:31 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +6:01 | Laura Juntunen | 47:32 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +6:01 | Johanna Lehto | 47:32 | ||
125 | IF Femman (93) | +6:03 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 47:34 | ||
126 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +6:03 | Eevamari Oksanen | 47:34 | ||
127 | Ärla IF (204) | +6:04 | Emma Andersson | 47:35 | ||
128 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +6:07 | Katja Kyckling | 47:38 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK (26) | +6:11 | Heini Papinsaari | 47:42 | ||
130 | Koo-Vee (57) | +6:12 | Tuuli Paunonen | 47:43 | ||
131 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +6:13 | Marie Ohlin | 47:44 | ||
132 | IL Tyrving (98) | +6:15 | Ida Tiltnes | 47:46 | ||
133 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +6:15 | Mia Lindberg | 47:46 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +6:16 | Ulrika Uotila | 47:47 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +6:24 | Therese Rosendahl | 47:55 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +6:25 | Riikka Holm | 47:56 | ||
137 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +6:26 | Erja Jokinen | 47:57 | ||
138 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +6:43 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 48:14 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +6:45 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 48:16 | ||
140 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +6:49 | Lovisa Westbom | 48:20 | ||
141 | Midälva OK (145) | +6:53 | Maria Jonsson | 48:24 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården (286) | +6:54 | Åsa Larsson | 48:25 | ||
143 | Northern Wind (158) | +6:54 | Ekaterina Popovich | 48:25 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +6:56 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 48:27 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +6:58 | Sanni Kotilainen | 48:29 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +7:00 | Riikka Kivelä | 48:31 | ||
147 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +7:02 | Ylva Kindlund | 48:33 | ||
148 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +7:06 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 48:37 | ||
149 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +7:07 | Maria Bergfält | 48:38 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +7:13 | Riikka Rauhala | 48:44 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +7:14 | Ulla Lahtinen | 48:45 | ||
152 | Jesus Orienteering Club (203) | +7:20 | Christine Currie | 48:51 | ||
153 | Haninge SOK (181) | +7:28 | Linda Ericsson | 48:59 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +7:30 | Hanna Ruhanen | 49:01 | ||
155 | Turebergs IF (207) | +7:34 | Madeleine Limpar | 49:05 | ||
156 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +7:35 | Marita Freimane | 49:06 | ||
157 | Briksnis (390) | +7:36 | Lienite Balode | 49:07 | ||
158 | VIGA (69) | +7:37 | Zanda Abzalone | 49:08 | ||
159 | Hellas (14) | +7:38 | Jolanta Razaitiene | 49:09 | ||
160 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +7:41 | Rita Puchkova | 49:12 | ||
161 | Mona OK (313) | +7:42 | Ieva Purina | 49:13 | ||
162 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +7:52 | Sofia Andersson | 49:23 | ||
163 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +7:52 | Sanna Antell | 49:23 | ||
164 | Raisu Lumous (407) | +7:53 | Anne Rauhamäki | 49:24 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +8:00 | Jenni Mettälä | 49:31 | ||
166 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +8:15 | Elin Kristoffersson | 49:46 | ||
167 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +8:15 | Gullksen Kine Gyksen | 49:46 | ||
168 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +8:17 | Christine Friedrich | 49:48 | ||
169 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +8:17 | Riitta Siltanen | 49:48 | ||
170 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +8:18 | Maria Itkonen | 49:49 | ||
171 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +8:26 | Lisa Ahnoff | 49:57 | ||
172 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +8:28 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 49:59 | ||
173 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +8:29 | Tiia Tallila | 50:00 | ||
174 | Rånäs OK (167) | +8:31 | Malin Williamsson | 50:02 | ||
175 | Ulvilan Ura (721) | +8:31 | Mira Kaskinen | 50:02 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +8:33 | Sara Profors | 50:04 | ||
177 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +8:34 | Erika Uotila | 50:05 | ||
178 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +8:36 | Ly Trei | 50:07 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +8:38 | Tiina Komssi | 50:09 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +8:38 | Reetta Peltonen | 50:09 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +8:40 | Malin Sand | 50:11 | ||
182 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (306) | +8:41 | Minna Sankari | 50:12 | ||
183 | Delta 2 (153) | +8:44 | Riina Valonen | 50:15 | ||
184 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +8:46 | Annalotta Irewall | 50:17 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +8:47 | Anni Kovanen | 50:18 | ||
186 | Navi (119) | +8:50 | Kerttu Nironen | 50:21 | ||
187 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +8:51 | Anu Remes | 50:22 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +8:53 | Carin Emanuelsson | 50:24 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +8:56 | Kati Rooni | 50:27 | ||
190 | Nurmiset (666) | +8:58 | Henna Nurminen | 50:29 | ||
191 | OK Denseln 5 (572) | +8:59 | Karin Berggren | 50:30 | ||
192 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +9:03 | Frida Aspnäs | 50:34 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +9:04 | Marjut Varpula | 50:35 | ||
194 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +9:05 | Julie Andersen | 50:36 | ||
195 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:06 | Indre Valaite | 50:37 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +9:07 | Laura Virekunnas | 50:38 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +9:08 | Larissa Erola | 50:39 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +9:12 | Miia Niittynen | 50:43 | ||
199 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +9:15 | Sara Garpenlund | 50:46 | ||
200 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +9:15 | Stine Alexandersen | 50:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |