< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +45:05 | Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | 55:28 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +45:16 | Sonja Kyrölä | 53:15 | ||
203 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +45:20 | Sanna Veikkola | 54:47 | ||
204 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +45:22 | Milla Lotvonen | 55:34 | ||
205 | OK77 2 (240) | +45:30 | Anna Zeelig | 55:40 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +45:35 | Venla Tahvanainen | 54:32 | ||
207 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +46:00 | Siri Vilberg | 59:40 | ||
208 | IF Brahe (296) | +46:00 | Malin Lindell | 1:03:13 | ||
209 | Larvik OK (110) | +46:11 | Cecilie Olsen | 1:03:34 | ||
210 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +46:17 | Dina Zobena | 53:33 | ||
211 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +46:40 | Hanna Johansson | 54:57 | ||
212 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +46:41 | Åsa Wiklund | 53:45 | ||
213 | Delta 3 (421) | +46:49 | Saana Orkola | 59:09 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +46:51 | Riitta Ternola | 1:06:30 | ||
215 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +46:56 | Hanna Laakso | 57:01 | ||
216 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +46:57 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 59:05 | ||
217 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +47:02 | Annika Vaara | 53:12 | ||
218 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +47:04 | Henriette Ruud | 1:02:58 | ||
219 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +47:06 | Emma Ericsson | 1:05:34 | ||
220 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +47:10 | Anu Markkola | 59:58 | ||
221 | Mona OK (313) | +47:17 | Ineta Silina | 1:04:42 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +47:21 | Hanna Tuomisto | 58:21 | ||
223 | Istrums SK (387) | +47:33 | Karin Holm | 55:05 | ||
224 | Midälva OK (145) | +47:33 | Therese Sahlin | 1:08:45 | ||
225 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +47:41 | Linda Nilsson | 1:00:13 | ||
226 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +47:43 | Raili Turunen | 1:07:11 | ||
227 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +47:43 | Emma Englid | 51:37 | ||
228 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +47:46 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 1:00:06 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +47:46 | Hanna Lankinen | 58:15 | ||
230 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +47:56 | Adele Puusalu | 58:25 | ||
231 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +48:00 | Saana Taimisto | 56:03 | ||
232 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +48:42 | Hanna Berggren | 56:26 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +48:45 | Eeva Lepo | 55:46 | ||
234 | Navi 2 (304) | +50:33 | Kati Korhonen | 55:18 | ||
235 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +50:45 | Helena Mäkelä | 52:01 | ||
236 | Modum OL (253) | +50:58 | Marianne Sandberg | 1:07:40 | ||
237 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +51:24 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:00:39 | ||
238 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +51:30 | Veera Lähde | 59:56 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +51:35 | Julianna Molnar | 57:38 | ||
240 | Snättringe SK (300) | +51:38 | Maria Movin | 59:57 | ||
241 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +51:40 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 57:40 | ||
242 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +51:40 | Claudia Neff | 1:08:45 | ||
243 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +51:42 | Elina Runtti | 1:02:41 | ||
244 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +51:43 | Zuzana Jiristova | 59:55 | ||
245 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +51:45 | Ella Hurtig | 1:01:53 | ||
246 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +51:47 | Katja Kaario | 55:19 | ||
247 | OK Södertörn (227) | +51:51 | Towe Norén | 59:59 | ||
248 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +52:01 | Yvonne Fjordside | 54:31 | ||
249 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +52:15 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 57:29 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +52:26 | Niina Taimisto | 1:02:52 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +52:28 | Seidi Roine | 58:20 | ||
252 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +52:36 | Anna Westerlund | 1:07:14 | ||
253 | OK Fortuna (228) | +52:36 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 1:00:07 | ||
254 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +52:37 | Sara Larsson | 1:09:47 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +52:44 | Riitta Mähönen | 56:42 | ||
256 | Lynx 3 (195) | +52:45 | Julia Makhover | 56:42 | ||
257 | IK Falken (262) | +52:45 | Gunilla Björklund | 1:02:43 | ||
258 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +52:57 | Katri Jalovaara | 54:55 | ||
259 | Nord West (141) | +52:59 | Jana Fomenko | 1:07:35 | ||
260 | Skien OK (372) | +53:00 | Anna Berg Skogen | 1:05:14 | ||
261 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +53:03 | Katja Sorri | 54:35 | ||
262 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +53:07 | Sara Hoof | 1:15:33 | ||
263 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +53:12 | Frida Boman | 1:01:50 | ||
264 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +53:15 | Emelie Norberg | 1:01:29 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +53:16 | Kaija Dahlman | 54:06 | ||
266 | Myggans OS (267) | +53:25 | Anette Persson | 1:08:35 | ||
267 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +53:47 | Anna Johansson | 54:04 | ||
268 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +53:48 | Ulla Ojala | 1:03:27 | ||
269 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +54:01 | Elena Bazanova | 59:05 | ||
270 | IFK Enskede (424) | +54:10 | Martina Forsberg | 1:07:06 | ||
271 | Delta 4 (364) | +54:13 | Jenny Puputti | 1:09:20 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +54:20 | Terhi Harjula | 1:04:47 | ||
273 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +54:31 | Anna Seppänen | 1:06:42 | ||
274 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +54:57 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:02:24 | ||
275 | IF Thor 3 (242) | +55:07 | Rakol Amman | 52:47 | ||
276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +55:26 | Tiia Jetsonen | 1:09:07 | ||
277 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +55:30 | Eva Karlsson | 1:09:30 | ||
278 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +55:41 | Johanna Ranta | 1:03:14 | ||
279 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +55:50 | Nadya Antipova | 1:11:12 | ||
280 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +56:12 | Kirsi Renvall | 59:38 | ||
281 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +56:13 | Nicole Eggermann | 1:04:45 | ||
282 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +56:20 | Erja Vuorinen | 1:07:00 | ||
283 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +56:34 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:03:30 | ||
284 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +56:43 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:14:06 | ||
285 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +56:49 | Johanna Svedström | 1:03:48 | ||
286 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +56:54 | Katja Rauhala | 1:06:23 | ||
287 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +56:59 | Katja Laurila | 1:01:08 | ||
288 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +57:03 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:10:22 | ||
289 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +57:04 | Järvinen Maarit | 1:00:49 | ||
290 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +57:24 | Miia Karetjoki | 56:05 | ||
291 | MSU (146) | +57:25 | Yanina Roshchina | 1:05:26 | ||
292 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +57:49 | Sara Bergander | 59:29 | ||
293 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +57:55 | Ida Tangen | 1:11:34 | ||
294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +57:57 | Päivi Kekki | 58:31 | ||
295 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +58:00 | Margareta Wadin | 1:00:30 | ||
296 | Ringerike OL (143) | +58:04 | Hultgreen Ragnhil Elsrud | 1:03:42 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +58:06 | Salla Salomaa | 1:13:49 | ||
298 | Haninge SOK 2 (257) | +58:09 | Ylva Sunesson | 55:21 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +58:12 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:02:03 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +58:13 | Tuire Niemi | 1:08:28 | ||
301 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +58:17 | Eveliina Koivu | 1:03:00 | ||
302 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +58:19 | Hannele Sivén | 1:01:11 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +58:27 | Minna Rantala | 1:05:34 | ||
304 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +58:28 | Laura Lammila | 57:31 | ||
305 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +58:29 | Maija Verha | 58:53 | ||
306 | Turebergs IF (207) | +58:30 | Lisa Olsson | 1:21:12 | ||
307 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +58:33 | Helena Raula | 1:09:10 | ||
308 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +58:35 | Eija Rantoja | 1:01:14 | ||
309 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +58:37 | Sari Lähde | 1:02:53 | ||
310 | OK Gynge (351) | +58:40 | Annelie Wihlborg | 1:03:04 | ||
311 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +58:41 | Tiina Laininen | 1:09:39 | ||
312 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +58:46 | Sini Mattila | 57:31 | ||
313 | OK Orvand (273) | +58:47 | Thea Kaljur | 1:06:44 | ||
314 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +58:53 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:01:22 | ||
315 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +59:02 | Reija Hytönen | 1:01:37 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +59:06 | Tiina Jussila | 56:11 | ||
317 | Rasti 88 (463) | +59:18 | Asta Simola | 1:02:14 | ||
318 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +59:19 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:15:07 | ||
319 | Epilän Esa (251) | +1:00:39 | Outi Ruusunen | 1:01:00 | ||
320 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +1:00:42 | Sanna Karjalainen | 59:40 | ||
321 | Briksnis (390) | +1:00:51 | Liga Zvirgzde | 1:08:29 | ||
322 | Rävetofta OK OK Vilse 87 (515) | +1:01:18 | Maureen Olsson | 55:12 | ||
323 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +1:01:26 | Josefin Elkdeklint | 1:03:42 | ||
324 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +1:01:28 | Elina Laaksonen | 1:08:01 | ||
325 | RAE ROK (213) | +1:01:32 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 58:33 | ||
326 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +1:01:36 | Teija Hyvärinen | 59:25 | ||
327 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +1:01:38 | Terttu Timonen | 1:02:23 | ||
328 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +1:01:53 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 1:04:05 | ||
329 | RasTiimi (368) | +1:01:57 | Päivi Lassila | 56:51 | ||
330 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +1:02:00 | Riikka Kähkönen | 1:03:42 | ||
331 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +1:02:00 | Maija Asikainen | 1:04:21 | ||
332 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +1:02:02 | Milja Lusila | 1:00:57 | ||
333 | Kangasala SK 6 (375) | +1:02:05 | Marja Sarin | 59:06 | ||
334 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +1:02:11 | Katja Laakso | 1:08:13 | ||
335 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +1:03:06 | Mari Häsä | 1:07:35 | ||
336 | Savon Suunta (723) | +1:03:07 | Saara Hautala | 1:05:42 | ||
337 | Kaakon Rasti (384) | +1:03:24 | Tiina Niinisaari | 55:25 | ||
338 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +1:03:26 | Cecilia Eriksson | 1:00:24 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +1:03:41 | Merja Jaakola | 1:08:02 | ||
340 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:03:42 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:05:36 | ||
341 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (662) | +1:03:43 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:02:57 | ||
342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +1:03:45 | Maarit Herranen | 1:01:55 | ||
343 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +1:03:48 | Kristina Dersjö | 1:09:01 | ||
344 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +1:03:53 | Pia Jokinen | 1:04:03 | ||
345 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +1:04:36 | Iris Karvonen | 1:13:08 | ||
346 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:04:47 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:01:01 | ||
347 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +1:06:08 | Lena Graner | 1:14:47 | ||
348 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (317) | +1:06:09 | Marja Suomalainen | 1:02:42 | ||
349 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +1:06:37 | Irina Medvedeva | 1:22:34 | ||
350 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +1:06:49 | Leena Valta | 1:05:27 | ||
351 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +1:06:56 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 58:57 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +1:06:59 | Jonna Helin | 1:13:11 | ||
353 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +1:07:01 | Katri Kanste | 1:12:35 | ||
354 | IL Tyrving 3 (100) | +1:07:16 | Berit Berge | 57:05 | ||
355 | Malax IF (179) | +1:07:21 | Ida Strandberg | 1:14:57 | ||
356 | OK Gisle (502) | +1:07:22 | Emma Martinsson | 1:01:26 | ||
357 | Ärla IF (204) | +1:07:26 | Signe Hokonena | 1:12:40 | ||
358 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +1:07:27 | Terttu Lahtinen | 1:09:12 | ||
359 | Byåsen IL (124) | +1:07:31 | Ane Helgerud | 1:05:26 | ||
360 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +1:07:35 | Sari Sundberg | 1:12:47 | ||
361 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +1:07:41 | Katariina Raitio | 1:12:39 | ||
362 | Akilles OK (336) | +1:07:42 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 1:08:33 | ||
363 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +1:07:48 | Riitta Erkkilä | 1:14:44 | ||
364 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +1:07:54 | Hanna Hookana | 1:13:01 | ||
365 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +1:07:57 | Lina Ehn | 57:37 | ||
366 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (450) | +1:07:59 | Jenni Aronen | 1:03:58 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +1:08:00 | Heli Ericsson | 1:13:10 | ||
368 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (235) | +1:08:19 | Raija Nurmi | 1:02:34 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +1:08:20 | Riina Korjamo | 1:06:05 | ||
370 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +1:08:23 | Anna Åhman | 1:15:58 | ||
371 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +1:08:29 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:23:06 | ||
372 | MS Parma 7 (739) | +1:08:33 | Niina Viljanen | 59:58 | ||
373 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +1:09:02 | Susanna Lönnberg | 1:11:34 | ||
374 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (791) | +1:09:04 | Elina Hakkarainen | 1:05:33 | ||
375 | Sippurasti 2 (73) | +1:09:43 | Henna Loisa | 1:00:20 | ||
376 | OK Orient (214) | +1:09:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:03:29 | ||
377 | MS Parma 9 (787) | +1:09:48 | Minna Oinas | 1:05:10 | ||
378 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +1:09:54 | Charlotta Lindvall | 1:05:54 | ||
379 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (849) | +1:09:55 | Paula Ruotsalainen | 55:25 | ||
380 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +1:09:56 | Anu Österlund | 1:21:00 | ||
381 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (403) | +1:10:12 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:06:40 | ||
382 | HLKS (358) | +1:10:15 | Annette Holmberg | 1:14:36 | ||
383 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:10:19 | Arja Niskakangas | 1:13:59 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +1:10:21 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:08:51 | ||
385 | Lynx 4 (307) | +1:10:22 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:11:53 | ||
386 | IF Brahe 2 (632) | +1:10:27 | Tiia Porthin | 1:10:13 | ||
387 | Rasti-Jyry (271) | +1:10:57 | Katja Seitajoki | 1:01:28 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +1:10:58 | Leena Paatero | 1:12:00 | ||
389 | M-real Kirkniemi (491) | +1:11:01 | Kristiina Manninen | 1:03:56 | ||
390 | Umeå OK (109) | +1:11:08 | Ulrika Johansson | 1:26:23 | ||
391 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +1:11:15 | Tuula Sani | 1:10:40 | ||
392 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (505) | +1:11:30 | Minna Lassila | 1:06:56 | ||
393 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (241) | +1:11:41 | Jenny Lönnberg | 1:01:53 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 6 (325) | +1:11:46 | Sari Nousiainen | 59:22 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +1:11:53 | Tiina Aalto | 1:12:54 | ||
396 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +1:12:04 | Helena Loukkola | 1:22:13 | ||
397 | Rastiketut 3 (630) | +1:12:10 | Hilkka Mattila | 59:54 | ||
398 | Porvoon Urheilijat (468) | +1:12:14 | Emmi Laiho | 59:30 | ||
399 | Rasti 88 2 (469) | +1:12:20 | Leena Hellsten | 1:05:27 | ||
400 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +1:12:20 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:17:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |